30. Rallye Sachsenring 1986
9. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Zwickau • asphalt 300.23 km - (cancelled 16.47 km) • Other years
East German championship only one leg. CoPaF teams results : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.East Germany, 3.Bulgaria. Poland, Rumunia, USSR and Hungary did not finish.
SS16 Rundkurs - Adolf-Hennecke-Brücke - 10.38 km
- 10. 10. 19:02
1. |
#5 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
8:03 (483) |
77.4 | |
2. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
8:10 (490) |
+7 + 7 |
76.3 0.67 |
3. |
#2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
8:19 (499) |
+16 + 9 |
74.9 1.54 |
4. |
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
8:21 (501) |
+18 + 2 |
74.6 1.73 |
5. |
#23 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
8:29 (509) |
+26 + 8 |
73.4 2.50 |
6. |
#16 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
8:31 (511) |
+28 + 2 |
73.1 2.70 |
7. |
#29 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
8:33 (513) |
+30 + 2 |
72.8 2.89 |
8. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
8:41 (521) |
+38 + 8 |
71.7 3.66 |
9. |
#25 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
8:46 (526) |
+43 + 5 |
71.0 4.14 |
10. |
#41 |
Fink Roland - Fallenstein M. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
8:47 (527) |
+44 + 1 |
70.9 4.24 |
11. |
#10 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
8:48 (528) |
+45 + 1 |
70.8 4.34 |
= |
#14 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
8:48 (528) |
+45 + 0 |
70.8 4.34 |
13. |
#7 |
Ivánszki Árpád - Bakó István Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
8:50 (530) |
+47 + 2 |
70.5 4.53 |
14. |
#32 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
5 A/600+ |
8:54 (534) |
+51 + 4 |
70.0 4.91 |
15. |
#17 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
8:57 (537) |
+54 + 3 |
69.6 5.20 |
16. |
#4 |
Sonntag H. - Grünberg U. Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
8:58 (538) |
+55 + 1 |
69.5 5.30 |
17. |
#47 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Swialkowski F. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
9:04 (544) |
+1:01 + 6 |
68.7 5.88 |
18. |
#53 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
9:05 (545) |
+1:02 + 1 |
68.6 5.97 |
19. |
#44 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
9:12 (552) |
+1:09 + 7 |
67.7 6.65 |
20. |
#39 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter Polski Fiat 125p |
7 A/600+ |
9:22 (562) |
+1:19 + 10 |
66.5 7.61 |
21. |
#48 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
9:23 (563) |
+1:20 + 1 |
66.4 7.71 |
22. |
#50 |
Rammig Ralf - Deutschbein W. Wartburg 353 |
5 A/600+ |
9:28 (568) |
+1:25 + 5 |
65.8 8.19 |
23. |
#56 |
Knorn Horst - Etzold Günter Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
9:38 (578) |
+1:35 + 10 |
64.7 9.15 |
24. |
#81 |
Brunner Raimund - Schubert Bernd Wartburg 353 W |
2 N/1000 |
9:39 (579) |
+1:36 + 1 |
64.5 9.25 |
25. |
#27 |
Malaut Ionel - Mina Mugurel Dacia 1310 |
6 |
9:43 (583) |
+1:40 + 4 |
64.1 9.63 |
26. |
#34 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:43 + 3 |
63.8 9.92 |
27. |
#57 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
9:53 (593) |
+1:50 + 7 |
63.0 10.6 |
28. |
#54 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank Wartburg 353 |
2 N/1000 |
9:57 (597) |
+1:54 + 4 |
62.6 11.0 |
29. |
#65 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
10:17 (617) |
+2:14 + 20 |
60.6 12.9 |
= |
#108 |
Wagenschwanz G. - Hartenstein F. Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
10:17 (617) |
+2:14 + 0 |
60.6 12.9 |
31. |
#111 |
Birr Eberhard - Wagner Günter Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
10:27 (627) |
+2:24 + 10 |
59.6 13.9 |
32. |
#112 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
10:36 (636) |
+2:33 + 9 |
58.8 14.7 |
33. |
#110 |
Rudolf Peter - Rudolf Gertraude Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
10:55 (655) |
+2:52 + 19 |
57.1 16.6 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:20:13 (4813) |
84.7 | |
2. |
#5 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
1:20:18 (4818) |
+5 +5 | 84.6 0.04 |
3. |
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
1:20:55 (4855) |
+42 +37 | 84.0 0.37 |
4. |
#23 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
1:21:43 (4903) |
+1:30 +48 | 83.2 0.79 |
5. |
#16 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
1:24:33 (5073) |
+4:20 +2:50 | 80.4 2.30 |
6. +1
|
#2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:26:07 (5167) |
+5:54 +1:34 | 78.9 3.13 |
7. −1
|
#4 |
Sonntag H. - Grünberg U. Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
1:26:10 (5170) |
+5:57 +3 | 78.9 3.15 |
8. +2
|
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:27:49 (5269) |
+7:36 +1:39 | 77.4 4.03 |
9. +2
|
#10 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:28:22 (5302) |
+8:09 +33 | 76.9 4.32 |
10. +3
|
#32 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
5 A/600+ |
1:29:09 (5349) |
+8:56 +47 | 76.2 4.73 |
11. +1
|
#47 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Swialkowski F. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
1:29:12 (5352) |
+8:59 +3 | 76.2 4.76 |
12. +2
|
#44 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
1:29:52 (5392) |
+9:39 +40 | 75.6 5.11 |
13. +2
|
#25 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
1:30:00 (5400) |
+9:47 +8 | 75.5 5.18 |
14. +2
|
#29 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:30:12 (5412) |
+9:59 +12 | 75.3 5.29 |
15. +2
|
#7 |
Ivánszki Árpád - Bakó István Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
1:30:31 (5431) |
+10:18 +19 | 75.1 5.46 |
16. +4
|
#41 |
Fink Roland - Fallenstein M. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
1:30:34 (5434) |
+10:21 +3 | 75.0 5.48 |
17. +2
|
#48 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
1:31:05 (5465) |
+10:52 +31 | 74.6 5.76 |
18. +3
|
#14 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:32:42 (5562) |
+12:29 +1:37 | 73.3 6.61 |
19. +6
|
#53 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
1:33:35 (5615) |
+13:22 +53 | 72.6 7.08 |
20. +6
|
#17 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
1:33:48 (5628) |
+13:35 +13 | 72.4 7.20 |
21. +6
|
#54 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank Wartburg 353 |
2 N/1000 |
1:35:17 (5717) |
+15:04 +1:29 | 71.3 7.98 |
22. +8
|
#81 |
Brunner Raimund - Schubert Bernd Wartburg 353 W |
2 N/1000 |
1:35:23 (5723) |
+15:10 +6 | 71.2 8.03 |
23. +8
|
#56 |
Knorn Horst - Etzold Günter Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
1:36:06 (5766) |
+15:53 +43 | 70.7 8.41 |
24. +8
|
#34 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
1:37:11 (5831) |
+16:58 +1:05 | 69.9 8.99 |
25. +10
|
#65 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
1:40:56 (6056) |
+20:43 +3:45 | 67.3 11.0 |
26. +11
|
#57 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
1:41:18 (6078) |
+21:05 +22 | 67.1 11.2 |
27. +11
|
#39 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter Polski Fiat 125p |
7 A/600+ |
1:41:27 (6087) |
+21:14 +9 | 67.0 11.3 |
28. +12
|
#50 |
Rammig Ralf - Deutschbein W. Wartburg 353 |
5 A/600+ |
1:42:43 (6163) |
+22:30 +1:16 | 66.2 11.9 |
29. +12
|
#108 |
Wagenschwanz G. - Hartenstein F. Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
1:44:08 (6248) |
+23:55 +1:25 | 65.3 12.7 |
30. +14
|
#111 |
Birr Eberhard - Wagner Günter Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
1:45:02 (6302) |
+24:49 +54 | 64.7 13.2 |
31. +15
|
#112 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
1:48:11 (6491) |
+27:58 +3:09 | 62.8 14.8 |
32. +16
|
#27 |
Malaut Ionel - Mina Mugurel Dacia 1310 |
6 |
1:49:05 (6545) |
+28:52 +54 | 62.3 15.3 |
33. +16
|
#110 |
Rudolf Peter - Rudolf Gertraude Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
1:54:24 (6864) |
+34:11 +5:19 | 59.4 18.1 |