9. Int. Rallye Tatry 1977
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1977, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS17 Važec - Helpa 2
- 25. 9. 04:36
1. |
#33 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
18:36 (1116) |
||
2. |
#31 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
20:02 (1202) |
+1:26 + 1:26 | |
3. |
#38 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
20:14 (1214) |
+1:38 + 12 | |
4. |
#27 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
20:43 (1243) |
+2:07 + 29 | |
5. |
#1 |
Petkov Radoslav - Tonev Ivan Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
21:12 (1272) |
+2:36 + 29 | |
6. |
#57 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
21:13 (1273) |
+2:37 + 1 | |
7. |
#26 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Moskovskikh V. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
21:18 (1278) |
+2:42 + 5 | |
8. |
#16 |
Radecki Andrzej - Mieczaniec H. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
A2/1600 |
22:06 (1326) |
+3:30 + 48 | |
= |
#53 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 100 L |
A1/1150 |
22:06 (1326) |
+3:30 + 0 | |
10. |
#10 |
Hideg János - Csabai István Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
22:32 (1352) |
+3:56 + 26 | |
11. |
#24 |
Ionescu Cristea E. - Amarica D. Dacia 1300 |
A1/1300 |
22:45 (1365) |
+4:09 + 13 | |
12. |
#51 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
22:47 (1367) |
+4:11 + 2 | |
13. |
#13 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland Wartburg 353 W |
A1/1150 |
22:52 (1372) |
+4:16 + 5 | |
14. |
#39 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
23:03 (1383) |
+4:27 + 11 | |
15. |
#2 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelyazkov Z. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
23:19 (1399) |
+4:43 + 16 | |
16. |
#7 |
Simor Gyula - Pánics Zoltán Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
23:21 (1401) |
+4:45 + 2 | |
17. |
#61 |
Kunc Miloslav - Jirátko Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
23:27 (1407) |
+4:51 + 6 | |
= |
#70 |
Grígel Pavol - Gajdošík Juraj Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
23:27 (1407) |
+4:51 + 0 | |
= |
#79 |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič C. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
23:27 (1407) |
+4:51 + 0 | |
20. |
#54 |
Studenič Jozef - Kalafus Škoda |
23:29 (1409) |
+4:53 + 2 | ||
21. |
#56 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
23:33 (1413) |
+4:57 + 4 | |
22. |
#63 |
Schreiner Jozef - Skyva Milan Škoda 110 S |
23:37 (1417) |
+5:01 + 4 | ||
23. |
#34 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
23:44 (1424) |
+5:08 + 7 | |
24. |
#22 |
Szalai Arpad - Vinta Andrei Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
23:49 (1429) |
+5:13 + 5 | |
25. |
#78 |
Meischner Christian - Wolf Jochen Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
23:51 (1431) |
+5:15 + 2 | |
26. |
#29 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A2/1600 |
23:58 (1438) |
+5:22 + 7 | |
27. |
#5 |
Petrov Georgi - Neicov Lada 1300 |
A2/1300 |
24:15 (1455) |
+5:39 + 17 | |
28. |
#25 |
Bercea Constantin - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
A1/1300 |
24:24 (1464) |
+5:48 + 9 | |
29. |
#9 |
Dudás Gyula - Némethy Csaba Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
24:27 (1467) |
+5:51 + 3 | |
30. |
#77 |
Morassi Florin - Grigoraş Nicu Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
24:46 (1486) |
+6:10 + 19 | |
31. |
#80 |
Bakoss Endre - Gyabronka István Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
25:05 (1505) |
+6:29 + 19 | |
32. |
#21 |
Olteanu Ilie - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
25:38 (1538) |
+7:02 + 33 | |
33. |
#74 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
25:43 (1543) |
+7:07 + 5 | |
34. |
#12 |
Härtwich Erwin - Heitzmann W. Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1000 |
25:50 (1550) |
+7:14 + 7 |
Overall
1. |
#33 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:38:33 (9513) |
||
2. |
#31 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:40:47 (9647) |
+2:14 +2:14 | |
3. +1
|
#27 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
2:46:51 (10011) |
+8:18 +6:04 | |
4. +1
|
#38 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:48:15 (10095) |
+9:42 +1:24 | |
5. −2
|
#34 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:49:15 (10155) |
+10:42 +1:00 | |
6. |
#26 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Moskovskikh V. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
2:50:34 (10234) |
+12:01 +1:19 | |
7. |
#1 |
Petkov Radoslav - Tonev Ivan Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
2:53:58 (10438) |
+15:25 +3:24 | |
8. |
#29 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A2/1600 |
2:57:42 (10662) |
+19:09 +3:44 | |
9. |
#16 |
Radecki Andrzej - Mieczaniec H. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
A2/1600 |
3:03:57 (11037) |
+25:24 +6:15 | |
10. +1
|
#57 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
3:04:42 (11082) |
+26:09 +45 | |
11. −1
|
#12 |
Härtwich Erwin - Heitzmann W. Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1000 |
3:08:45 (11325) |
+30:12 +4:03 | |
12. +1
|
#39 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:10:05 (11405) |
+31:32 +1:20 | |
13. +2
|
#13 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland Wartburg 353 W |
A1/1150 |
3:10:37 (11437) |
+32:04 +32 | |
14. |
#2 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelyazkov Z. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
3:10:47 (11447) |
+32:14 +10 | |
15. +1
|
#7 |
Simor Gyula - Pánics Zoltán Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
3:11:30 (11490) |
+32:57 +43 | |
16. +1
|
#79 |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič C. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
3:13:03 (11583) |
+34:30 +1:33 | |
17. +2
|
#56 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:13:58 (11638) |
+35:25 +55 | |
18. +2
|
#10 |
Hideg János - Csabai István Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
3:14:11 (11651) |
+35:38 +13 | |
19. −1
|
#5 |
Petrov Georgi - Neicov Lada 1300 |
A2/1300 |
3:14:12 (11652) |
+35:39 +1 | |
20. +1
|
#61 |
Kunc Miloslav - Jirátko Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
3:16:39 (11799) |
+38:06 +2:27 | |
21. +2
|
#24 |
Ionescu Cristea E. - Amarica D. Dacia 1300 |
A1/1300 |
3:17:32 (11852) |
+38:59 +53 | |
22. |
#78 |
Meischner Christian - Wolf Jochen Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
3:18:31 (11911) |
+39:58 +59 | |
23. +1
|
#63 |
Schreiner Jozef - Skyva Milan Škoda 110 S |
3:18:46 (11926) 0:20 |
+40:13 +15 | ||
24. +1
|
#9 |
Dudás Gyula - Némethy Csaba Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
3:19:56 (11996) |
+41:23 +1:10 | |
25. +2
|
#54 |
Studenič Jozef - Kalafus Škoda |
3:21:17 (12077) |
+42:44 +1:21 | ||
26. |
#22 |
Szalai Arpad - Vinta Andrei Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
3:21:35 (12095) |
+43:02 +18 | |
27. +2
|
#53 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 100 L |
A1/1150 |
3:21:52 (12112) |
+43:19 +17 | |
28. |
#51 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
3:22:27 (12147) |
+43:54 +35 | |
29. +1
|
#21 |
Olteanu Ilie - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
3:25:59 (12359) |
+47:26 +3:32 | |
30. +1
|
#70 |
Grígel Pavol - Gajdošík Juraj Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
3:26:33 (12393) |
+48:00 +34 | |
31. +1
|
#25 |
Bercea Constantin - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
A1/1300 |
3:29:51 (12591) |
+51:18 +3:18 | |
32. +1
|
#80 |
Bakoss Endre - Gyabronka István Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
3:31:03 (12663) |
+52:30 +1:12 | |
33. +1
|
#77 |
Morassi Florin - Grigoraş Nicu Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
3:32:18 (12738) |
+53:45 +1:15 | |
34. +1
|
#74 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
3:36:32 (12992) |
+57:59 +4:14 |
Retirement
#20 |
Varisella Marek - Burzyński K. |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | Retired |