9. Int. Rallye Tatry 1977
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1977, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS6 Velká Luka - Muráň 1
- 24. 9. 22:18
1. |
#38 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:55 (295) |
||
2. |
#30 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Rožukas V. Lada 1600 |
4:58 (298) |
+3 + 3 | ||
= |
#34 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:58 (298) |
+3 + 0 | |
4. |
#27 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
5:00 (300) |
+5 + 2 | |
= |
#33 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
5:00 (300) |
+5 + 0 | |
6. |
#31 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
5:01 (301) |
+6 + 1 | |
7. |
#28 |
Reimanis Andris - Zvingevics A. Lada 1600 |
5:04 (304) |
+9 + 3 | ||
= |
#76 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:04 (304) |
+9 + 0 | |
9. |
#36 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:05 (305) |
+10 + 1 | |
10. |
#1 |
Petkov Radoslav - Tonev Ivan Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
5:06 (306) |
+11 + 1 | |
11. |
#26 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Moskovskikh V. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
5:10 (310) |
+15 + 4 | |
12. |
#20 |
Varisella Marek - Burzyński K. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
5:11 (311) |
+16 + 1 | ||
= |
#75 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:11 (311) |
+16 + 0 | |
14. |
#29 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A2/1600 |
5:13 (313) |
+18 + 2 | |
15. |
#17 |
Książkiewicz Janusz - Porada I. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
5:16 (316) |
+21 + 3 | ||
16. |
#57 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:17 (317) |
+22 + 1 | |
17. |
#10 |
Hideg János - Csabai István Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
5:21 (321) |
+26 + 4 | |
= |
#63 |
Schreiner Jozef - Skyva Milan Škoda 110 S |
5:21 (321) |
+26 + 0 | ||
= |
#84 |
Cygan Wiesław - Zemanek Józef Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
5:21 (321) |
+26 + 0 | ||
20. |
#13 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland Wartburg 353 W |
A1/1150 |
5:22 (322) |
+27 + 1 | |
= |
#14 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
5:22 (322) |
+27 + 0 | ||
= |
#15 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
5:22 (322) |
+27 + 0 | ||
23. |
#79 |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič C. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:23 (323) |
+28 + 1 | |
24. |
#12 |
Härtwich Erwin - Heitzmann W. Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1000 |
5:24 (324) |
+29 + 1 | |
= |
#39 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:24 (324) |
+29 + 0 | |
26. |
#53 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 100 L |
A1/1150 |
5:26 (326) |
+31 + 2 | |
27. |
#24 |
Ionescu Cristea E. - Amarica D. Dacia 1300 |
A1/1300 |
5:30 (330) |
+35 + 4 | |
28. |
#4 |
Karamatov Georgi - Budinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
5:32 (332) |
+37 + 2 | ||
= |
#50 |
Bold Petr - Kollman Petr Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
5:32 (332) |
+37 + 0 | ||
30. |
#7 |
Simor Gyula - Pánics Zoltán Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
5:33 (333) |
+38 + 1 | |
= |
#51 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:33 (333) |
+38 + 0 | |
32. |
#9 |
Dudás Gyula - Némethy Csaba Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
5:34 (334) |
+39 + 1 | |
= |
#16 |
Radecki Andrzej - Mieczaniec H. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
A2/1600 |
5:34 (334) |
+39 + 0 | |
= |
#23 |
Iancovici Ştefan - Vezeanu Petre Dacia 1300 |
5:34 (334) |
+39 + 0 | ||
= |
#56 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
5:34 (334) |
+39 + 0 | |
36. |
#78 |
Meischner Christian - Wolf Jochen Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:37 (337) |
+42 + 3 | |
37. |
#5 |
Petrov Georgi - Neicov Lada 1300 |
A2/1300 |
5:42 (342) |
+47 + 5 | |
= |
#21 |
Olteanu Ilie - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
5:42 (342) |
+47 + 0 | |
= |
#73 |
Horák Peter - Šarišský L. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
5:42 (342) |
+47 + 0 | ||
40. |
#22 |
Szalai Arpad - Vinta Andrei Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
5:44 (344) |
+49 + 2 | |
= |
#71 |
Gabriel Juraj - Hric Josef Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
5:44 (344) |
+49 + 0 | ||
= |
#80 |
Bakoss Endre - Gyabronka István Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
5:44 (344) |
+49 + 0 | |
43. |
#54 |
Studenič Jozef - Kalafus Škoda |
5:46 (346) |
+51 + 2 | ||
44. |
#25 |
Bercea Constantin - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
A1/1300 |
5:47 (347) |
+52 + 1 | |
45. |
#2 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelyazkov Z. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
5:48 (348) |
+53 + 1 | |
46. |
#61 |
Kunc Miloslav - Jirátko Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:52 (352) |
+57 + 4 | |
47. |
#77 |
Morassi Florin - Grigoraş Nicu Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
5:53 (353) |
+58 + 1 | |
48. |
#74 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:55 (355) |
+1:00 + 2 | |
49. |
#72 |
Železník Ján - Šariščan Škoda 100 L |
6:01 (361) |
+1:06 + 6 | ||
50. |
#70 |
Grígel Pavol - Gajdošík Juraj Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:05 (365) |
+1:10 + 4 | |
51. |
#82 |
Román István - Orbay I. Wartburg 353 |
6:08 (368) |
+1:13 + 3 | ||
52. |
#66 |
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
6:25 (385) |
+1:30 + 17 |
Overall
1. |
#33 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:11:11 (4271) |
||
2. |
#31 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:11:21 (4281) |
+10 +10 | |
3. |
#34 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:11:48 (4308) |
+37 +27 | |
4. |
#27 |
Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
1:14:58 (4498) |
+3:47 +3:10 | |
5. |
#26 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Moskovskikh V. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
1:15:38 (4538) |
+4:27 +40 | |
6. |
#28 |
Reimanis Andris - Zvingevics A. Lada 1600 |
1:15:55 (4555) |
+4:44 +17 | ||
7. |
#30 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Rožukas V. Lada 1600 |
1:16:39 (4599) 0:40 |
+5:28 +44 | ||
8. |
#38 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:17:08 (4628) |
+5:57 +29 | |
9. |
#1 |
Petkov Radoslav - Tonev Ivan Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
1:17:28 (4648) |
+6:17 +20 | |
10. |
#29 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A2/1600 |
1:19:22 (4762) |
+8:11 +1:54 | |
11. |
#36 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:19:43 (4783) |
+8:32 +21 | |
12. |
#16 |
Radecki Andrzej - Mieczaniec H. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
A2/1600 |
1:22:21 (4941) |
+11:10 +2:38 | |
13. |
#4 |
Karamatov Georgi - Budinov Ivan Lada 1600 |
1:22:43 (4963) 0:20 |
+11:32 +22 | ||
14. |
#12 |
Härtwich Erwin - Heitzmann W. Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1000 |
1:23:02 (4982) |
+11:51 +19 | |
15. |
#17 |
Książkiewicz Janusz - Porada I. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1:23:13 (4993) |
+12:02 +11 | ||
16. +1
|
#76 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:24:42 (5082) |
+13:31 +1:29 | |
17. −1
|
#7 |
Simor Gyula - Pánics Zoltán Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
1:25:10 (5110) |
+13:59 +28 | |
18. +2
|
#75 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:25:23 (5123) |
+14:12 +13 | |
19. |
#79 |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič C. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:25:29 (5129) |
+14:18 +6 | |
20. +1
|
#13 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland Wartburg 353 W |
A1/1150 |
1:25:37 (5137) |
+14:26 +8 | |
21. +1
|
#39 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:25:44 (5144) |
+14:33 +7 | |
22. −4
|
#2 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelyazkov Z. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
1:25:47 (5147) |
+14:36 +3 | |
23. |
#56 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:26:19 (5179) |
+15:08 +32 | |
24. |
#50 |
Bold Petr - Kollman Petr Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
1:26:23 (5183) |
+15:12 +4 | ||
25. |
#57 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:26:33 (5193) |
+15:22 +10 | |
26. |
#84 |
Cygan Wiesław - Zemanek Józef Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
1:26:44 (5204) 0:20 |
+15:33 +11 | ||
27. +1
|
#10 |
Hideg János - Csabai István Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
1:26:53 (5213) |
+15:42 +9 | |
28. +1
|
#15 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
1:26:59 (5219) |
+15:48 +6 | ||
29. −2
|
#5 |
Petrov Georgi - Neicov Lada 1300 |
A2/1300 |
1:27:07 (5227) |
+15:56 +8 | |
30. +1
|
#14 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 W |
1:27:33 (5253) |
+16:22 +26 | ||
31. −1
|
#54 |
Studenič Jozef - Kalafus Škoda |
1:27:37 (5257) |
+16:26 +4 | ||
32. |
#23 |
Iancovici Ştefan - Vezeanu Petre Dacia 1300 |
1:28:00 (5280) |
+16:49 +23 | ||
33. +1
|
#20 |
Varisella Marek - Burzyński K. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1:28:01 (5281) |
+16:50 +1 | ||
34. −1
|
#9 |
Dudás Gyula - Némethy Csaba Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
1:28:23 (5303) |
+17:12 +22 | |
35. −1
|
#78 |
Meischner Christian - Wolf Jochen Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:28:27 (5307) |
+17:16 +4 | |
36. +3
|
#63 |
Schreiner Jozef - Skyva Milan Škoda 110 S |
1:28:34 (5314) 0:20 |
+17:23 +7 | ||
37. +1
|
#53 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 100 L |
A1/1150 |
1:28:38 (5318) |
+17:27 +4 | |
38. −1
|
#24 |
Ionescu Cristea E. - Amarica D. Dacia 1300 |
A1/1300 |
1:28:39 (5319) |
+17:28 +1 | |
39. −3
|
#61 |
Kunc Miloslav - Jirátko Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:28:46 (5326) |
+17:35 +7 | |
40. |
#73 |
Horák Peter - Šarišský L. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
1:30:42 (5442) |
+19:31 +1:56 | ||
41. |
#51 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:30:58 (5458) |
+19:47 +16 | |
42. |
#80 |
Bakoss Endre - Gyabronka István Lada 1300 |
A1/1300 |
1:31:20 (5480) |
+20:09 +22 | |
43. |
#22 |
Szalai Arpad - Vinta Andrei Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
1:31:32 (5492) |
+20:21 +12 | |
44. |
#71 |
Gabriel Juraj - Hric Josef Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
1:31:34 (5494) |
+20:23 +2 | ||
45. |
#21 |
Olteanu Ilie - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
1:32:17 (5537) |
+21:06 +43 | |
46. +1
|
#77 |
Morassi Florin - Grigoraş Nicu Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
1:33:25 (5605) |
+22:14 +1:08 | |
47. −1
|
#70 |
Grígel Pavol - Gajdošík Juraj Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:33:33 (5613) |
+22:22 +8 | |
48. |
#25 |
Bercea Constantin - Tit Corneliu Dacia 1300 |
A1/1300 |
1:35:16 (5716) |
+24:05 +1:43 | |
49. |
#74 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:36:01 (5761) |
+24:50 +45 | |
50. |
#66 |
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
1:38:31 (5911) |
+27:20 +2:30 | ||
51. |
#82 |
Román István - Orbay I. Wartburg 353 |
1:39:15 (5955) |
+28:04 +44 | ||
52. |
#72 |
Železník Ján - Šariščan Škoda 100 L |
1:42:15 (6135) |
+31:04 +3:00 |
Retirement
#6 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János |
Lada 1600 | Brakes | ||
#8 |
Garay Zoltán - Barabás Endre |
Lada 1300 | Accident | ||
#48 |
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar - Paust P. |
Ford Escort RS 2000 | Retired | ||
#86 |
Brandstätter Rudolf - Hacker H. |
Innocenti Mini | Retired |