4. Rallye Velveta 1980
27. 9. 1980, Varnsdorf • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS3 Krásná Lípa - Kunratice 1
- 27. 9. 22:34
1. |
#57 |
Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
13:10 (790) |
||
2. |
#86 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
13:21 (801) |
+11 + 11 | |
3. |
#56 |
Gross Ivo - Kolomy Otta Škoda 100 L |
A2/1150 |
13:46 (826) |
+36 + 25 | |
4. |
#99 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Žamboch Josef Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
13:51 (831) |
+41 + 5 | |
5. |
#92 |
Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
14:03 (843) |
+53 + 12 | |
6. |
#85 |
Němec Jiří - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
14:06 (846) |
+56 + 3 | |
7. |
#93 |
Beneš Václav - Anděl Jaroslav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
14:08 (848) |
+58 + 2 | |
8. |
#73 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
14:17 (857) |
+1:07 + 9 | |
9. |
#74 |
Hock Karel - Dvořák Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
14:21 (861) |
+1:11 + 4 | |
10. |
#21 |
Hampl Jaromír - Divecký M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
14:27 (867) |
+1:17 + 6 | |
11. |
#94 |
Galat František - Pícha M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
14:32 (872) |
+1:22 + 5 | |
12. |
#11 |
Píša Václav - Tyban Milan Škoda 120 L |
A1/Škoda |
14:44 (884) |
+1:34 + 12 | |
13. |
#83 |
Koukal Jiří - Pjetaš Beno Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
14:45 (885) |
+1:35 + 1 | |
14. |
#18 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Parkman L. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
14:55 (895) |
+1:45 + 10 | |
= |
#65 |
Tomáš Jan - Langr Miroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
14:55 (895) |
+1:45 + 0 | |
16. |
#5 |
Kraus Josef - Krausová Marcela Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
15:10 (910) |
+2:00 + 15 | |
17. |
#58 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
15:11 (911) |
+2:01 + 1 | |
18. |
#14 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
15:14 (914) |
+2:04 + 3 | |
19. |
#82 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Černý A. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
15:17 (917) |
+2:07 + 3 | |
20. |
#50 |
Daďan Jan - Podlipný Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:21 (921) |
+2:11 + 4 | |
21. |
#46 |
Blahout Vilém - Sojka Zbyněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:27 (927) |
+2:17 + 6 | |
22. |
#7 |
Hnízdil Petr - Suchý František Škoda 110 RC |
A1/Škoda |
15:29 (929) |
+2:19 + 2 | |
23. |
#1 |
Křtěn František - Sajfrt J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
15:33 (933) |
+2:23 + 4 | |
24. |
#48 |
Němeček J. - Němečková I. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:37 (937) |
+2:27 + 4 | |
25. |
#44 |
Los Jiří - Benda Otakar Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:38 (938) |
+2:28 + 1 | |
26. |
#31 |
Rychtařík Jan - Jarošík V. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1600 |
15:41 (941) |
+2:31 + 3 | |
27. |
#15 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
15:42 (942) |
+2:32 + 1 | |
28. |
#49 |
Vítek Jan - Málek Karel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:43 (943) |
+2:33 + 1 | |
29. |
#12 |
Vainer Ladislav - Vainer Milan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
15:46 (946) |
+2:36 + 3 | |
30. |
#30 |
Nevečeřalová J. - Hancková J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1600 |
15:49 (949) |
+2:39 + 3 | |
31. |
#42 |
Heřmanovský J. - Heřmanovský J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
16:16 (976) |
+3:06 + 27 | |
32. |
#22 |
Kučera Vladislav - Weber Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
16:19 (979) |
+3:09 + 3 | |
33. |
#2 |
Pokorný Jaroslav - Poláček J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
16:22 (982) |
+3:12 + 3 | |
34. |
#84 |
Štecher Jaroslav - Pivoňka V. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1600 |
16:27 (987) |
+3:17 + 5 | |
35. |
#97 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
16:33 (993) |
+3:23 + 6 | |
36. |
#53 |
Hašek Václav - Přibyl Ivan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
16:47 (1007) |
+3:37 + 14 | |
37. |
#35 |
Tuček Rudolf - Malina Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
17:01 (1021) |
+3:51 + 14 | |
38. |
#32 |
Klimeschová M. - Hejnašová M. Fiat 127 |
A1/1600 |
17:04 (1024) |
+3:54 + 3 | |
39. |
#95 |
Macan Jiří - Macan Jaroslav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
17:06 (1026) |
+3:56 + 2 | |
40. |
#51 |
Rezler Jiří - Holický Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
17:18 (1038) |
+4:08 + 12 | |
41. |
#52 |
Fiala Tomáš - Tesař Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
30:57 (1857) |
+17:47 + 13:39 |
Overall
1. |
#57 |
Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
32:22 (1942) |
||
2. |
#86 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
32:36 (1956) |
+14 +14 | |
3. |
#56 |
Gross Ivo - Kolomy Otta Škoda 100 L |
A2/1150 |
33:12 (1992) |
+50 +36 | |
4. |
#85 |
Němec Jiří - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
34:03 (2043) |
+1:41 +51 | |
5. |
#99 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Žamboch Josef Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
34:18 (2058) |
+1:56 +15 | |
6. |
#93 |
Beneš Václav - Anděl Jaroslav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
34:41 (2081) |
+2:19 +23 | |
7. |
#94 |
Galat František - Pícha M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
35:09 (2109) |
+2:47 +28 | |
8. +3
|
#74 |
Hock Karel - Dvořák Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
35:29 (2129) |
+3:07 +20 | |
9. +1
|
#21 |
Hampl Jaromír - Divecký M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
35:32 (2132) |
+3:10 +3 | |
10. +4
|
#73 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
35:58 (2158) |
+3:36 +26 | |
11. +1
|
#18 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Parkman L. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
36:08 (2168) |
+3:46 +10 | |
= −3
|
#82 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Černý A. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
36:08 (2168) |
+3:46 +0 | |
13. +2
|
#11 |
Píša Václav - Tyban Milan Škoda 120 L |
A1/Škoda |
36:31 (2191) |
+4:09 +23 | |
14. +2
|
#83 |
Koukal Jiří - Pjetaš Beno Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
36:36 (2196) |
+4:14 +5 | |
15. +3
|
#58 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
37:08 (2228) |
+4:46 +32 | |
16. +7
|
#65 |
Tomáš Jan - Langr Miroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
37:16 (2236) |
+4:54 +8 | |
17. +4
|
#5 |
Kraus Josef - Krausová Marcela Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
37:18 (2238) |
+4:56 +2 | |
18. +1
|
#1 |
Křtěn František - Sajfrt J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
37:34 (2254) |
+5:12 +16 | |
19. +6
|
#14 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
37:37 (2257) |
+5:15 +3 | |
20. +6
|
#7 |
Hnízdil Petr - Suchý František Škoda 110 RC |
A1/Škoda |
37:53 (2273) |
+5:31 +16 | |
21. +6
|
#46 |
Blahout Vilém - Sojka Zbyněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
38:01 (2281) |
+5:39 +8 | |
22. +1
|
#12 |
Vainer Ladislav - Vainer Milan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
38:07 (2287) |
+5:45 +6 | |
23. +6
|
#15 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
38:27 (2307) |
+6:05 +20 | |
24. +9
|
#50 |
Daďan Jan - Podlipný Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
38:29 (2309) |
+6:07 +2 | |
25. +6
|
#30 |
Nevečeřalová J. - Hancková J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1600 |
38:50 (2330) |
+6:28 +21 | |
26. +2
|
#2 |
Pokorný Jaroslav - Poláček J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
39:06 (2346) |
+6:44 +16 | |
27. +8
|
#44 |
Los Jiří - Benda Otakar Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
39:23 (2363) |
+7:01 +17 | |
28. +4
|
#84 |
Štecher Jaroslav - Pivoňka V. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1600 |
39:29 (2369) |
+7:07 +6 | |
29. +15
|
#92 |
Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
39:34 (2374) |
+7:12 +5 | |
30. +9
|
#48 |
Němeček J. - Němečková I. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
39:52 (2392) |
+7:30 +18 | |
31. +7
|
#31 |
Rychtařík Jan - Jarošík V. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1600 |
39:55 (2395) |
+7:33 +3 | |
32. +4
|
#22 |
Kučera Vladislav - Weber Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
40:13 (2413) |
+7:51 +18 | |
33. +8
|
#42 |
Heřmanovský J. - Heřmanovský J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
40:40 (2440) |
+8:18 +27 | |
34. +6
|
#97 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
40:49 (2449) |
+8:27 +9 | |
35. +2
|
#32 |
Klimeschová M. - Hejnašová M. Fiat 127 |
A1/1600 |
41:01 (2461) |
+8:39 +12 | |
36. +7
|
#49 |
Vítek Jan - Málek Karel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
41:08 (2468) |
+8:46 +7 | |
37. +5
|
#35 |
Tuček Rudolf - Malina Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
41:35 (2495) |
+9:13 +27 | |
38. +7
|
#53 |
Hašek Václav - Přibyl Ivan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
42:31 (2551) |
+10:09 +56 | |
39. +7
|
#51 |
Rezler Jiří - Holický Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
43:11 (2591) |
+10:49 +40 | |
40. +8
|
#95 |
Macan Jiří - Macan Jaroslav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
49:54 (2994) |
+17:32 +6:43 | |
41. −7
|
#52 |
Fiala Tomáš - Tesař Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
54:32 (3272) |
+22:10 +4:38 |
Retirement
#6 |
Hrádek Jiří - Rytíř Miloš |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#27 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Drejnar V. |
Škoda 110 | Retired | ||
#8 |
Franěk Ladislav - Kyral Jiří |
Škoda 110 R | Retired | ||
#37 |
Štefan Jiří - Králíček J. |
Lada 1500 Rallye | Retired | ||
#64 |
Hertl Milan - Neuchl František |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#66 |
Janeba Jiří - Homola Jindřich |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#70 |
Valenta Libor - Veselý F. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#79 |
Kopecký Ivo - Chaloupka Jiří |
Škoda 110 | Retired |