17. Tehumardi Ralli 1984
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1984 • gravel 206.20 km - (cancelled 22.80 km) • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS10
1. | #3 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | A2 | 8:33 | 101.1 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VAZ 21011 Harju KEK Ralliklubi | A2 | 8:45 |
+12.0 +12.0 |
98.7 0.83 |
|||
3. | #31 |
Markin Aleksandr - Zaytsev N. | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2 | 9:04 |
+31.0 +19.0 |
95.3 2.15 |
|||
4. | #32 |
Rand Vambola - Vaher Ivo | Lada VAZ 2105 | 8 | 9:08 |
+35.0 +4.0 |
94.6 2.43 |
|||
5. | #77 |
Tooming Urmas - Hanni Rein | Lada VAZ 21011 | 8 | 9:09 |
+36.0 +1.0 |
94.4 2.50 |
|||
6. | #18 |
Sareal Raivo - Sikk Johannes | Dünamo | 7 | 9:17 |
+44.0 +8.0 |
93.1 3.06 |
|||
7. | #19 |
Orlov Mihhail - Vares Hannes | Rakvere TSK | 7 | 9:18 |
+45.0 +1.0 |
92.9 3.12 |
|||
8. | #51 |
Tuhkanen Väino - Sommer Rein | Karksi team | A2 | 9:21 |
+48.0 +3.0 |
92.4 3.33 |
|||
9. | #21 |
Klooren Aare - Püssim Urmas | Lada VAZ 2105 ERF-Mobile | 7 | 9:24 |
+51.0 +3.0 |
91.9 3.54 |
|||
10. | #24 |
Mättik Villu - Kaer Ants | T/K "Vasar" | 7 | 9:25 |
+52.0 +1.0 |
91.8 3.61 |
|||
11. | #48 |
Vardakov Aleksandr - Zedeljov J. | Lada VAZ 21011 Autovaz Rally | 8 | 9:27 |
+54.0 +2.0 |
91.4 3.75 |
|||
12. | #22 |
Kabral Endel - Rebane Arvo | Lada VAZ 2101 Viljandi TSK | 8 | 9:28 |
+55.0 +1.0 |
91.3 3.82 |
|||
13. | #54 |
Salong Vello - Kriis Mati | Lada VAZ 2101 | 7 | 9:32 |
+59.0 +4.0 |
90.6 4.10 |
|||
14. | #57 |
Krumholds Janis - Andersons A. | | 7 | 9:33 |
+1:00.0 +1.0 |
90.5 4.17 |
|||
= | #110 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert | Lada VAZ 21011 | 8 | 9:33 |
+1:00.0 +0.0 |
90.5 4.17 |
|||
16. | #59 |
Mõttus Hans - Järg Arnold | Kalev | 8 | 9:36 |
+1:03.0 +3.0 |
90.0 4.37 |
|||
17. | #95 |
Makhanets Vladimir - Kustov A. | | 8 | 9:37 |
+1:04.0 +1.0 |
89.8 4.44 |
|||
18. | #35 |
Trummal Tarmo - Ling Tiit | Tallinna Autoveod | 7 | 9:38 |
+1:05.0 +1.0 |
89.7 4.51 |
|||
= | #87 |
Reinup Mati - Reidlov Rein | Lada VAZ 21011 | 7 | 9:38 |
+1:05.0 +0.0 |
89.7 4.51 |
|||
20. | #86 |
Markin Yuriy - Ruban Alexander | ZIL Stahl Moscow | 8 | 9:39 |
+1:06.0 +1.0 |
89.5 4.58 |
|||
21. | #68 |
Mets Ülo - Künstler Urmas | Estonskaya SSR Kingisepp-Tallin | 8 | 9:44 |
+1:11.0 +5.0 |
88.8 4.93 |
|||
22. | #46 |
Märtin Kalju - Varrik Tiit | Sootaga sovhoos | 7 | 9:45 |
+1:12.0 +1.0 |
88.6 5.00 |
|||
= | #72 |
Laatsarus Väino - Seiman Sven | Rakvere TSK | 7 | 9:45 |
+1:12.0 +0.0 |
88.6 5.00 |
|||
24. | #124 |
Pukk Aare - Teppo Urmas | Lada VAZ 2101 Tartu Autoveod | 7 | 9:46 |
+1:13.0 +1.0 |
88.5 5.07 |
|||
25. | #89 |
Zhitskiy Sergey - Yurchenko S. | g.Vologda | 7 | 9:49 |
+1:16.0 +3.0 |
88.0 5.28 |
|||
26. | #62 |
Petrov Viktor - Meier Ants | Kalev | 8 | 9:54 |
+1:21.0 +5.0 |
87.3 5.62 |
|||
27. | #76 |
Kork Rein - Mänd Juhan | Autovaz Rally | 8 | 9:55 |
+1:22.0 +1.0 |
87.1 5.69 |
|||
28. | #67 |
Dyurgerov Vladimir - Malyutin V. | g.Moskva | 7 | 9:56 |
+1:23.0 +1.0 |
87.0 5.76 |
|||
29. | #28 |
Olbrei Toomas - Kivistik Avo | GAZ 24 Volga Tartu Taksopark | 10 | 9:58 |
+1:25.0 +2.0 |
86.7 5.90 |
|||
30. | #27 |
Virkoja Margus - Koger Raivo | GAZ 24 Volga | 10 | 9:59 |
+1:26.0 +1.0 |
86.5 5.97 |
|||
= | #125 |
Vaarma Vahur - Voolaid Rein | GAZ 24 Volga | 10 | 9:59 |
+1:26.0 +0.0 |
86.5 5.97 |
|||
32. | #30 |
Lusti Helmut - Paas Meinhard | GAZ 24 Volga | 10 | 10:00 |
+1:27.0 +1.0 |
86.4 6.04 |
|||
33. | #26 |
Reier Paul - Soon Rein | GAZ 24 Volga ERF/Tempo | 10 | 10:03 |
+1:30.0 +3.0 |
86.0 6.25 |
|||
34. | #90 |
Salumäe Hillar - Vähi Tiit | | 10 | 10:10 |
+1:37.0 +7.0 |
85.0 6.74 |
|||
= | #74 |
Vainlo Toivo - Arumäe Toivo | GAZ 24 Volga | 10 | 10:10 |
+1:37.0 +0.0 |
85.0 6.74 |
|||
= | #69 |
Einlo Margus - Klemm Kalju | GAZ 24 Volga ERF/Tempo | 10 | 10:10 |
+1:37.0 +0.0 |
85.0 6.74 |
|||
37. | #64 |
Butšins Arnis - Jansons Indulis | Lada VAZ 21011 | 7 | 10:13 |
+1:40.0 +3.0 |
84.6 6.94 |
|||
38. | #63 |
Tsaplin Alexander - Yakulichev S. | g.Kirov | 7 | 10:17 |
+1:44.0 +4.0 |
84.0 7.22 |
|||
39. | #29 |
Tuiken Erki - Liiva Väino | | 10 | 10:18 |
+1:45.0 +1.0 |
83.9 7.29 |
|||
40. | #105 |
Tennasilm Juhan - Kärt Jaak | | 7 | 10:21 |
+1:48.0 +3.0 |
83.5 7.50 |
|||
41. | #66 |
Parfenov Valeriy - Fomin Vladimir | | 7 | 10:25 |
+1:52.0 +4.0 |
82.9 7.78 |
|||
42. | #96 |
Kocher Mihail - Leskovech V. | g.Moskva | 7 | 10:30 |
+1:57.0 +5.0 |
82.3 8.12 |
|||
= | #52 |
Karjus Leho - Ilves Märt | Rakvere TSK | 7 |
10:30 1:00 |
+1:57.0 +0.0 |
82.3 8.12 |
|||
44. | #94 |
Romanov Oleg - Alekseychenko A. | | 10 | 10:31 |
+1:58.0 +1.0 |
82.2 8.19 |
|||
45. | #84 |
Yushin Alexander - Yemelyanov Y. | | 8 | 10:32 |
+1:59.0 +1.0 |
82.0 8.26 |
|||
46. | #97 |
Aarsalu Heiti - Ennok Ülo | GAZ 24 Volga | 10 | 10:35 |
+2:02.0 +3.0 |
81.6 8.47 |
|||
47. | #60 |
Ukhanov Yuriy - Nesterov Leonid | g.Vologda | A2 | 10:38 |
+2:05.0 +3.0 |
81.3 8.68 |
|||
48. | #41 |
Müürsepp Urmas - Nuudi Jaan | Lada VAZ 2101 | 8 |
10:47 1:00 |
+2:14.0 +9.0 |
80.1 9.31 |
|||
49. | #36 |
Tölp Rein - Rähni Raivo | Dünamo | 7 |
10:49 1:00 |
+2:16.0 +2.0 |
79.9 9.44 |
|||
50. | #11 |
Artyugin Vladimir - Rychkov Y. | Lada VAZ 2105 g.Moskva | A2 |
10:56 1:00 |
+2:23.0 +7.0 |
79.0 9.93 |
|||
51. | #100 |
Ališauskiene Ilona - Gruodene L. | Lada VAZ 2105 Litovskaya SSR Kaunas | 8 |
11:11 1:00 |
+2:38.0 +15.0 |
77.3 10.97 |
|||
52. | #2 |
Kostrykin Sergey - Sehtjor Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS g.Moskva | A2 |
11:44 2:00 |
+3:11.0 +33.0 |
73.6 13.26 |
|||
53. | #56 |
Laur Enn - Matthiessen Paul | GAZ 24 Volga ERF-Mobile | 10 |
11:51 2:00 |
+3:18.0 +7.0 |
72.9 13.75 |
|||
54. | #81 |
Maidla Arno - Hiiemäe Paul | | 7 |
12:10 2:00 |
+3:37.0 +19.0 |
71.0 15.07 |
|||
55. | #23 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado | GAZ 24 Volga ERF/Tempo | 10 |
12:58 3:00 |
+4:25.0 +48.0 |
66.6 18.40 |
|||
56. | #34 |
Õunpuu Enn - Karjane Margus | Paide ASK | 8 |
13:39 4:00 |
+5:06.0 +41.0 |
63.3 21.25 |
|||
57. | #45 |
Sokk Peeter - Saarma Rein | Harju KEK | 8 |
14:38 5:00 |
+6:05.0 +59.0 |
59.0 25.35 |
|||
58. | #128 |
Rahnel Mati - Trummar Jaan | GAZ 24 Volga | 10 |
15:13 5:00 |
+6:40.0 +35.0 |
56.8 27.78 |
|||
59. | #44 |
Raidam Ivar - Mardisalu Maano | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Harju KEK | A2 |
17:37 9:00 |
+9:04.0 +2:24.0 |
49.0 37.78 |
|||
60. | #80 |
Reits Riho - Maimre Rein | Kalev | 8 |
18:24 8:00 |
+9:51.0 +47.0 |
47.0 41.04 |
|||
61. | #15 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Dünamo | A2 |
18:55 10:00 |
+10:22.0 +31.0 |
45.7 43.19 |