17. Tehumardi Ralli 1984
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1984 • gravel 206.20 km - (cancelled 22.80 km) • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS15
1. | #6 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VAZ 21011 Harju KEK Ralliklubi | A2 | 48:00 | 115.9 |
||||
2. | #31 |
Markin Aleksandr - Zaytsev N. | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2 | 49:55 |
+1:55.0 +1:55.0 |
111.4 1.24 |
|||
3. | #32 |
Rand Vambola - Vaher Ivo | Lada VAZ 2105 | 8 | 50:21 |
+2:21.0 +26.0 |
110.5 1.52 |
|||
4. | #77 |
Tooming Urmas - Hanni Rein | Lada VAZ 21011 | 8 | 50:59 |
+2:59.0 +38.0 |
109.1 1.93 |
|||
5. | #51 |
Tuhkanen Väino - Sommer Rein | Karksi team | A2 | 51:19 |
+3:19.0 +20.0 |
108.4 2.15 |
|||
6. | #19 |
Orlov Mihhail - Vares Hannes | Rakvere TSK | 7 | 51:22 |
+3:22.0 +3.0 |
108.3 2.18 |
|||
7. | #22 |
Kabral Endel - Rebane Arvo | Lada VAZ 2101 Viljandi TSK | 8 | 51:37 |
+3:37.0 +15.0 |
107.8 2.34 |
|||
8. | #24 |
Mättik Villu - Kaer Ants | T/K "Vasar" | 7 | 52:01 |
+4:01.0 +24.0 |
106.9 2.60 |
|||
9. | #21 |
Klooren Aare - Püssim Urmas | Lada VAZ 2105 ERF-Mobile | 7 | 52:08 |
+4:08.0 +7.0 |
106.7 2.68 |
|||
10. | #48 |
Vardakov Aleksandr - Zedeljov J. | Lada VAZ 21011 Autovaz Rally | 8 | 52:35 |
+4:35.0 +27.0 |
105.8 2.97 |
|||
11. | #35 |
Trummal Tarmo - Ling Tiit | Tallinna Autoveod | 7 | 52:38 |
+4:38.0 +3.0 |
105.7 3.00 |
|||
12. | #54 |
Salong Vello - Kriis Mati | Lada VAZ 2101 | 7 | 52:45 |
+4:45.0 +7.0 |
105.4 3.07 |
|||
13. | #95 |
Makhanets Vladimir - Kustov A. | | 8 | 52:48 |
+4:48.0 +3.0 |
105.3 3.11 |
|||
14. | #110 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert | Lada VAZ 21011 | 8 | 52:55 |
+4:55.0 +7.0 |
105.1 3.18 |
|||
15. | #64 |
Butšins Arnis - Jansons Indulis | Lada VAZ 21011 | 7 | 52:59 |
+4:59.0 +4.0 |
105.0 3.23 |
|||
16. | #86 |
Markin Yuriy - Ruban Alexander | ZIL Stahl Moscow | 8 | 53:24 |
+5:24.0 +25.0 |
104.2 3.50 |
|||
17. | #46 |
Märtin Kalju - Varrik Tiit | Sootaga sovhoos | 7 | 53:51 |
+5:51.0 +27.0 |
103.3 3.79 |
|||
18. | #52 |
Karjus Leho - Ilves Märt | Rakvere TSK | 7 |
54:05 1:00 |
+6:05.0 +14.0 |
102.8 3.94 |
|||
19. | #68 |
Mets Ülo - Künstler Urmas | Estonskaya SSR Kingisepp-Tallin | 8 | 54:10 |
+6:10.0 +5.0 |
102.7 3.99 |
|||
20. | #72 |
Laatsarus Väino - Seiman Sven | Rakvere TSK | 7 | 54:21 |
+6:21.0 +11.0 |
102.3 4.11 |
|||
21. | #26 |
Reier Paul - Soon Rein | GAZ 24 Volga ERF/Tempo | 10 | 54:31 |
+6:31.0 +10.0 |
102.0 4.22 |
|||
= | #87 |
Reinup Mati - Reidlov Rein | Lada VAZ 21011 | 7 | 54:31 |
+6:31.0 +0.0 |
102.0 4.22 |
|||
23. | #41 |
Müürsepp Urmas - Nuudi Jaan | Lada VAZ 2101 | 8 |
54:34 1:00 |
+6:34.0 +3.0 |
101.9 4.25 |
|||
24. | #28 |
Olbrei Toomas - Kivistik Avo | GAZ 24 Volga Tartu Taksopark | 10 | 54:43 |
+6:43.0 +9.0 |
101.7 4.35 |
|||
25. | #27 |
Virkoja Margus - Koger Raivo | GAZ 24 Volga | 10 | 54:46 |
+6:46.0 +3.0 |
101.6 4.38 |
|||
26. | #59 |
Mõttus Hans - Järg Arnold | Kalev | 8 | 54:47 |
+6:47.0 +1.0 |
101.5 4.39 |
|||
27. | #124 |
Pukk Aare - Teppo Urmas | Lada VAZ 2101 Tartu Autoveod | 7 | 54:51 |
+6:51.0 +4.0 |
101.4 4.43 |
|||
28. | #90 |
Salumäe Hillar - Vähi Tiit | | 10 | 55:14 |
+7:14.0 +23.0 |
100.7 4.68 |
|||
29. | #30 |
Lusti Helmut - Paas Meinhard | GAZ 24 Volga | 10 | 55:28 |
+7:28.0 +14.0 |
100.3 4.83 |
|||
30. | #125 |
Vaarma Vahur - Voolaid Rein | GAZ 24 Volga | 10 | 55:32 |
+7:32.0 +4.0 |
100.2 4.88 |
|||
31. | #67 |
Dyurgerov Vladimir - Malyutin V. | g.Moskva | 7 | 55:34 |
+7:34.0 +2.0 |
100.1 4.90 |
|||
32. | #89 |
Zhitskiy Sergey - Yurchenko S. | g.Vologda | 7 | 55:42 |
+7:42.0 +8.0 |
99.9 4.98 |
|||
33. | #74 |
Vainlo Toivo - Arumäe Toivo | GAZ 24 Volga | 10 | 56:03 |
+8:03.0 +21.0 |
99.2 5.21 |
|||
34. | #44 |
Raidam Ivar - Mardisalu Maano | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Harju KEK | A2 |
56:14 9:00 |
+8:14.0 +11.0 |
98.9 5.33 |
|||
35. | #29 |
Tuiken Erki - Liiva Väino | | 10 | 56:16 |
+8:16.0 +2.0 |
98.9 5.35 |
|||
36. | #76 |
Kork Rein - Mänd Juhan | Autovaz Rally | 8 | 56:30 |
+8:30.0 +14.0 |
98.4 5.50 |
|||
37. | #69 |
Einlo Margus - Klemm Kalju | GAZ 24 Volga ERF/Tempo | 10 | 56:49 |
+8:49.0 +19.0 |
97.9 5.71 |
|||
38. | #11 |
Artyugin Vladimir - Rychkov Y. | Lada VAZ 2105 g.Moskva | A2 |
56:53 1:00 |
+8:53.0 +4.0 |
97.8 5.75 |
|||
39. | #105 |
Tennasilm Juhan - Kärt Jaak | | 7 | 57:18 |
+9:18.0 +25.0 |
97.1 6.02 |
|||
40. | #81 |
Maidla Arno - Hiiemäe Paul | | 7 |
57:21 2:00 |
+9:21.0 +3.0 |
97.0 6.05 |
|||
41. | #63 |
Tsaplin Alexander - Yakulichev S. | g.Kirov | 7 | 57:35 |
+9:35.0 +14.0 |
96.6 6.20 |
|||
42. | #56 |
Laur Enn - Matthiessen Paul | GAZ 24 Volga ERF-Mobile | 10 |
57:37 2:00 |
+9:37.0 +2.0 |
96.5 6.22 |
|||
43. | #97 |
Aarsalu Heiti - Ennok Ülo | GAZ 24 Volga | 10 | 57:48 |
+9:48.0 +11.0 |
96.2 6.34 |
|||
44. | #36 |
Tölp Rein - Rähni Raivo | Dünamo | 7 |
57:53 1:00 |
+9:53.0 +5.0 |
96.1 6.40 |
|||
45. | #100 |
Ališauskiene Ilona - Gruodene L. | Lada VAZ 2105 Litovskaya SSR Kaunas | 8 |
58:11 1:00 |
+10:11.0 +18.0 |
95.6 6.59 |
|||
46. | #45 |
Sokk Peeter - Saarma Rein | Harju KEK | 8 |
58:28 5:00 |
+10:28.0 +17.0 |
95.1 6.77 |
|||
47. | #34 |
Õunpuu Enn - Karjane Margus | Paide ASK | 8 |
58:47 4:00 |
+10:47.0 +19.0 |
94.6 6.98 |
|||
48. | #96 |
Kocher Mihail - Leskovech V. | g.Moskva | 7 | 59:32 |
+11:32.0 +45.0 |
93.4 7.46 |
|||
49. | #23 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado | GAZ 24 Volga ERF/Tempo | 10 |
1:00:06 3:00 |
+12:06.0 +34.0 |
92.5 7.83 |
|||
50. | #2 |
Kostrykin Sergey - Sehtjor Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS g.Moskva | A2 |
1:01:09 2:00 |
+13:09.0 +1:03.0 |
91.0 8.51 |
|||
51. | #60 |
Ukhanov Yuriy - Nesterov Leonid | g.Vologda | A2 | 1:01:43 |
+13:43.0 +34.0 |
90.1 8.88 |
|||
52. | #128 |
Rahnel Mati - Trummar Jaan | GAZ 24 Volga | 10 |
1:03:34 5:00 |
+15:34.0 +1:51.0 |
87.5 10.08 |
|||
53. | #80 |
Reits Riho - Maimre Rein | Kalev | 8 |
1:05:14 8:00 |
+17:14.0 +1:40.0 |
85.3 11.15 |
|||
54. | #15 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Dünamo | A2 |
1:09:49 10:00 |
+21:49.0 +4:35.0 |
79.7 14.12 |