58. ADAC KNAUS TABBERT 3-Städte-Rallye 2022
Central Rally Trophy #7 • Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • Mitropa Club #8 • Czech Republic #8 • Germany (DRM) #7 • Czech Republic 2WD #8 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Germany (DRM) Historic #7
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2022, Waldkirchen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • asphalt 164.90 km • total distance including road sections - 636.28 km • Other years
SS13 shortened because of oil trace
ACCR starters (#201-#207) were not included in official ERT result list
ACCR starters (#201-#207) were not included in official ERT result list
Leg 2. only results - after SS14
1. | #3 |
Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo ADAC Sachsen e.V. | RC2 | 1:01:49.1 | 103.3 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Ford Fiesta Rally2 Yacco ACCR Team | RC2 | 1:02:02.1 |
+13.0 +13.0 |
102.9 0.12 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer P. | Ford Fiesta Rally2 Brose Motorsport | RC2 | 1:02:14.1 |
+25.0 +12.0 |
102.6 0.23 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 ADAC Sachsen e.V. | RC2 | 1:02:19.7 |
+30.6 +5.6 |
102.4 0.29 |
|||
5. | #21 |
Roßgatterer Martin - Heigl J. | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | RC2 | 1:03:38.8 |
+1:49.7 +1:19.1 |
100.3 1.03 |
|||
6. | #4 |
Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Citroën C3 Rally2 Saintéloc Junior Team | RC2 | 1:03:51.6 |
+2:02.5 +12.8 |
100.0 1.15 |
|||
7. | #10 |
Jirásek Aleš - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 PRAGA-Automotive s.r.o. | RC2 | 1:05:25.7 |
+3:36.6 +1:34.1 |
97.6 2.04 |
|||
8. | #20 |
Berlandy Georg - Annemüller Tina | Peugeot 208 T16 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | RC2 | 1:05:58.6 |
+4:09.5 +32.9 |
96.8 2.34 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Trojan Karel jun. - Chlup Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | 1:07:08.1 |
+5:19.0 +1:09.5 |
95.1 3.00 |
|||
10. | #19 |
Bliss Oliver - Hirsch Alexander | Škoda Fabia R5 Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing | RC2 | 1:09:35.3 |
+7:46.2 +2:27.2 |
91.7 4.38 |
|||
11. | #26 |
Tomek David - Švec Roman | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RC2 | 1:09:36.2 |
+7:47.1 +0.9 |
91.7 4.39 |
|||
12. | #31 |
Pokorný Zdeněk - Lasevič R. | Škoda Fabia R5 Duck Racing | RC2 | 1:14:34.5 |
+12:45.4 +4:58.3 |
85.6 7.19 |
|||
13. | #32 |
Yein Dai-wei - Hsieh Tsung-yu | Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | 1:14:39.8 |
+12:50.7 +5.3 |
85.5 7.24 |
|||
14. | #44 |
Pahlitzsch Thomas - Grundmann S. | Peugeot 208 T16 Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing | RC2 |
1:21:02.6 1:40 |
+19:13.5 +6:22.8 |
78.8 10.84 |