29. Historic Vltava Rallye 2021
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2021, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • asphalt 135.08 km • total distance including road sections - 505.96 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS6
1. | #3 |
Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | 3 D4 |
7:01.7 | 109.4 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Zippo - Piceno Denis | Audi Quattro | 3 D4 |
7:08.1 |
+6.4 +6.4 |
107.8 0.50 |
|||
3. | #32 |
Káňa Jiří - Kalistová M. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | F7 | 7:13.6 |
+11.9 +5.5 |
106.4 0.93 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Alonso Villarón D. - Carrera C. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 4 E4 |
7:16.3 |
+14.6 +2.7 |
105.8 1.14 |
|||
5. | #33 |
Kotrmon Libor - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | F7 | 7:17.1 |
+15.4 +0.8 |
105.6 1.20 |
|||
6. | #9 |
Johnsen Anders - Johnsen Ingrid | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 Tractive AB | 2 C4 |
7:21.4 |
+19.7 +4.3 |
104.6 1.54 |
|||
7. | #10 |
Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2 C3 |
7:23.8 |
+22.1 +2.4 |
104.0 1.72 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Štajf Vojtěch - Zelinka V. | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | 2 C3 |
7:24.9 |
+23.2 +1.1 |
103.7 1.81 |
|||
9. | #5 |
Geist Jürgen - Kees Ramona | Opel Manta 400 | 4 E6 |
7:29.6 |
+27.9 +4.7 |
102.7 2.18 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Nothdurfter Alfons - Nolte J. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 MSC Kitzbühel | 4 E4 |
7:31.8 |
+30.1 +2.2 |
102.2 2.35 |
|||
11. | #11 |
Pasutti Paolo - Campeis G. | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2 C4 |
7:36.5 |
+34.8 +4.7 |
101.1 2.71 |
|||
12. | #34 |
Klik Martin - Maryška Roman | Lada VFTS | E6 | 7:45.5 |
+43.8 +9.0 |
99.1 3.42 |
|||
13. | #36 |
Knížek Martin - Šlegl Petr | BMW 318 iS E30 | E3 | 7:47.2 |
+45.5 +1.7 |
98.8 3.55 |
|||
14. | #43 |
Karlík Pavel - Fabián Martin | Lada VFTS | E6 | 7:50.8 |
+49.1 +3.6 |
98.0 3.83 |
|||
15. | #38 |
Peták Josef - Rozeneková K. | Nissan Sunny GTi Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | F6 | 7:51.1 |
+49.4 +0.3 |
98.0 3.85 |
|||
16. | #48 |
Šrámek Jiří - Slováček D. | BMW 318 iS E30 | F6 | 7:51.3 |
+49.6 +0.2 |
97.9 3.87 |
|||
17. | #46 |
Klepáč Martin - Krčma Petr | Peugeot 309 GTI | E3 | 7:54.1 |
+52.4 +2.8 |
97.3 4.09 |
|||
18. | #42 |
Hostaš Václav - Valeš Jan | Lada VFTS Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | E6 | 7:54.4 |
+52.7 +0.3 |
97.3 4.11 |
|||
19. | #35 |
Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | C3 | 7:56.2 |
+54.5 +1.8 |
96.9 4.25 |
|||
20. | #51 |
Maier Pavel - Minářík Petr | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | C3 | 7:57.0 |
+55.3 +0.8 |
96.8 4.31 |
|||
21. | #39 |
Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 130 LR | E5 | 8:03.1 |
+1:01.4 +6.1 |
95.5 4.79 |
|||
22. | #37 |
Bělohradský Tomáš - Rieger D. | BMW 318 iS E30 | F6 | 8:13.2 |
+1:11.5 +10.1 |
93.6 5.58 |
|||
23. | #44 |
Fadrný František - Fadrná L. | Lada VFTS Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | E6 | 8:14.2 |
+1:12.5 +1.0 |
93.4 5.66 |
|||
24. | #20 |
Kovařík Oldřich ml. - Kapic M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy | 4 E1 |
8:19.2 |
+1:17.5 +5.0 |
92.5 6.05 |
|||
25. | #21 |
Sampayo Carlos - Cid Álvarez A. | Renault 11 Turbo Escudería Ourense | 4 E4 |
8:26.1 |
+1:24.4 +6.9 |
91.2 6.58 |
|||
26. | #45 |
Šubrt J. - Reitmajerová-Kubíni P. | Škoda 130 LR Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | E5 | 8:27.3 |
+1:25.6 +1.2 |
91.0 6.68 |
|||
27. | #22 |
Hořejší R. - Klášterková K. | Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy | 3 D2 |
8:29.8 |
+1:28.1 +2.5 |
90.5 6.87 |
|||
28. | #50 |
Blahout Milan - Červený Dušan | Lada VFTS | E6 | 8:31.1 |
+1:29.4 +1.3 |
90.3 6.97 |
|||
29. | #18 |
Kakrda Josef - Chludil Štěpán | Opel Ascona A PAMK Klatovy | 2 C3 |
8:31.3 |
+1:29.6 +0.2 |
90.3 6.99 |
|||
30. | #57 |
Jun Miroslav - Šíma Zdeněk | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | F5 | 8:33.3 |
+1:31.6 +2.0 |
89.9 7.15 |
|||
31. | #58 |
Jung Václav - Forman Filip | Lada VFTS | E6 | 8:38.2 |
+1:36.5 +4.9 |
89.1 7.53 |
|||
32. | #24 |
Terš Jiří jun. - Vítovec P. | Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy | 4 E1 |
8:39.9 |
+1:38.2 +1.7 |
88.8 7.66 |
|||
33. | #53 |
Svoboda B. - Soběhart Z. | Škoda 1000 MB | C0 | 8:46.1 |
+1:44.4 +6.2 |
87.7 8.14 |
|||
34. | #59 |
Stach Zbyněk - Klíma Tomáš | Nissan Sunny GTi | F6 | 8:46.2 |
+1:44.5 +0.1 |
87.7 8.15 |
|||
35. | #25 |
Touš Radek - Hronek Lukáš | Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy | 2 C1 |
8:47.8 |
+1:46.1 +1.6 |
87.4 8.28 |
|||
36. | #62 |
Šimánko Jan - Kovář David | Škoda 130 L | E1 | 8:49.1 |
+1:47.4 +1.3 |
87.2 8.38 |
|||
37. | #52 |
Carbol Tomáš - Smrčková K. | Škoda 120 S Rallye | C1 | 8:50.6 |
+1:48.9 +1.5 |
87.0 8.49 |
|||
38. | #54 |
Sázavský Josef - Jílek Lukáš | Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy | C2 | 8:51.2 |
+1:49.5 +0.6 |
86.9 8.54 |
|||
39. | #56 |
Halady Zdeněk - Hromas Filip | Škoda Favorit 136 L | F5 | 8:53.7 |
+1:52.0 +2.5 |
86.5 8.74 |
|||
40. | #63 |
Horčík Karel - Zetek Jiří | Škoda 130 LA | E1 | 8:56.9 |
+1:55.2 +3.2 |
86.0 8.99 |
|||
41. | #66 |
Kovařík O. - Píža J. | Škoda Octavia Super PAMK Klatovy | A1 | 9:25.4 |
+2:23.7 +28.5 |
81.6 11.21 |
|||
42. | #4 |
Silvasti Ville - Pietiläinen R. | Audi Quattro A2 | 4 E6 |
9:26.8 2:10 |
+2:25.1 +1.4 |
81.4 11.32 |
|||
43. | #61 |
Dusík Martin - Báťa Karel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | E1 |
9:29.8 0:10 |
+2:28.1 +3.0 |
81.0 11.55 |
|||
44. | #17 |
Parisi Antonio - D'Angelo G. | Porsche 911 S 2.0 | 1 B4 |
9:34.1 |
+2:32.4 +4.3 |
80.4 11.89 |
|||
45. | #7 |
Graham Ernie - Graham Karen | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2 C3 |
10:38.9 |
+3:37.2 +1:04.8 |
72.2 16.94 |
|||
46. | #41 |
Zenkl Otakar ml. - Střeska T. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Autospektrum Škoda Team | E1 | 13:23.7 |
+6:22.0 +2:44.8 |
57.4 29.80 |
|||
47. | #8 |
Mekler L. - Meklerné Mikó E. | Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm Scuderia Coppa Amici | 2 C3 |
14:17.1 |
+7:15.4 +53.4 |
53.8 33.96 |