9. IC West Historic Nostalgie Rallye 2009
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2009, Sedliště • asphalt 116.18 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS11
1. | #1 |
Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Thermica Rally Team | A4 | 14:25.5 | 126 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Vajsejtl Jan - Majer David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII awdoc.cz | A4 | 14:50.9 |
+25.4 +25.4 |
122.4 0.84 |
|||
3. | #13 |
Černý Michal - Adamů Tomáš | Subaru Impreza STi N12B MK Motorsport | A4 | 14:58.6 |
+33.1 +7.7 |
121.3 1.09 |
|||
4. | #15 |
Pokorný Zdeněk - Kalistová M. | Subaru Impreza STi N12 Helve Racing | A4 | 15:09.6 |
+44.1 +11.0 |
119.9 1.46 |
|||
5. | #23 |
Sefzig Jan - Sefzig Luděk | Subaru Impreza STi N12 awdoc.cz | A4 | 15:17.8 |
+52.3 +8.2 |
118.8 1.73 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Urbanowicz Arkadiusz - Jaros Adam | BMW M3 E36 Asterix Rally Team | A4 | 15:27.0 |
+1:01.5 +9.2 |
117.6 2.03 |
|||
7. | #26 |
Suk Vlastimil jun. - Suková Eva | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Sukovo kluci | A1 | 15:33.1 |
+1:07.6 +6.1 |
116.9 2.23 |
|||
8. | #11 |
Tomek David - Zeman Marek | Renault Clio R3 AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A3 |
15:35.7 0:30 |
+1:10.2 +2.6 |
116.5 2.32 |
|||
9. | #20 |
Danys Paweł - Hryniuk Jarosław | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Dan-Mark Rally Team | A3 | 15:44.3 |
+1:18.8 +8.6 |
115.5 2.60 |
|||
10. | #19 |
Šašek Libor - Matuška Pavel | Škoda Fabia KBS Motorsport | A1 |
15:55.7 0:10 |
+1:30.2 +11.4 |
114.1 2.98 |
|||
11. | #44 |
Štauber Jaroslav - Štauber V. | BMW 2002 Ti RallyeJournal.cz Team | H5 | 15:56.3 |
+1:30.8 +0.6 |
114.0 3.00 |
|||
12. | #54 |
Šuba Jan - Šuba Martin | Škoda 130 RS Škoda Historic RK Horažďovice | A1 | 16:05.0 |
+1:39.5 +8.7 |
113.0 3.28 |
|||
13. | #28 |
Brousek Stanislav - Sloup Karel | Škoda Fabia RS D Motors | A3 | 16:08.2 |
+1:42.7 +3.2 |
112.6 3.39 |
|||
14. | #41 |
Padrián Aleš - Jiroud Pavel | Škoda 120 S JMP Racing Team | H3 | 16:11.4 |
+1:45.9 +3.2 |
112.3 3.50 |
|||
15. | #37 |
Šmidlík Z. - Šmidlík Z. | Peugeot 106 Team Jaga Motorsport | A1 | 16:13.8 |
+1:48.3 +2.4 |
112.0 3.58 |
|||
16. | #60 |
Vichta Jiří - Zachoval Daniel | Volkswagen Brouk Viva Motorsport | H4 | 16:19.4 |
+1:53.9 +5.6 |
111.3 3.76 |
|||
17. | #47 |
Řezníček Marcel - Ritschl A. | Škoda Felicia Fido Rally Team | A1 | 16:24.1 |
+1:58.6 +4.7 |
110.8 3.92 |
|||
18. | #31 |
Hodaň Viktor - Krumlovský F. | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | A1 | 16:25.3 |
+1:59.8 +1.2 |
110.7 3.96 |
|||
19. | #55 |
Saller Daniel - Saller S. | Škoda 120 S Rallye White Runners Team | H3 | 16:27.4 |
+2:01.9 +2.1 |
110.4 4.02 |
|||
20. | #53 |
Herold Tomáš - Krejčí Michal | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | A3 | 16:32.8 |
+2:07.3 +5.4 |
109.8 4.20 |
|||
21. | #32 |
Kašpar Miloš - Bílek Jiří | Austin Mini Cooper Inkos Rallye Team | H3 | 16:34.5 |
+2:09.0 +1.7 |
109.6 4.26 |
|||
22. | #66 |
Denk Tomáš - Breník Pavel | Škoda 120 S Honecker Team | H3 | 16:37.7 |
+2:12.2 +3.2 |
109.3 4.36 |
|||
23. | #48 |
Kuklis Krystian - Somerlik Paweł | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Krysraf Rally Team | A3 | 16:39.4 |
+2:13.9 +1.7 |
109.1 4.42 |
|||
24. | #88 |
Michálek Jiří - Červený T. | Škoda 130 RS STK Blovice | H3 | 16:41.7 |
+2:16.2 +2.3 |
108.9 4.50 |
|||
25. | #65 |
Vostrý Jan - Němec Jakub | Škoda 130 LA Tým-Motorsport | H4 | 16:45.7 |
+2:20.2 +4.0 |
108.4 4.63 |
|||
26. | #43 |
Hostaš Václav - Hořejší R. | Lada VFTS | H4 | 16:46.0 |
+2:20.5 +0.3 |
108.4 4.64 |
|||
27. | #97 |
Kouba Petr - Vohrnová Vendula | Zastava 1100 | H2 | 16:48.4 |
+2:22.9 +2.4 |
108.1 4.72 |
|||
28. | #63 |
Kovanda Jaromír - Kolář Josef | Škoda Favorit 136 L JK Komárov | A1 | 16:53.0 |
+2:27.5 +4.6 |
107.6 4.87 |
|||
29. | #79 |
Hlavatý Václav - Vojta Petr | Škoda 120 S | H3 | 16:55.3 |
+2:29.8 +2.3 |
107.4 4.95 |
|||
30. | #70 |
Hasil Vladimír - Šmíd Libor | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | H5 | 16:56.1 |
+2:30.6 +0.8 |
107.3 4.97 |
|||
31. | #30 |
Nováček Tadeáš - Nováček P. | Suzuki Swift GTi Novamotor | A1 | 16:58.5 |
+2:33.0 +2.4 |
107.1 5.05 |
|||
32. | #62 |
Padruněk M. - Lhotský O. | Škoda 120 S Rallye | A1 | 16:59.7 |
+2:34.2 +1.2 |
106.9 5.09 |
|||
33. | #33 |
Zeman Tomáš - Máca Vladimír | Škoda 130 L Šlehač Racing | H4 | 17:00.2 |
+2:34.7 +0.5 |
106.9 5.11 |
|||
34. | #74 |
Michálek Adam - Michálek Rudolf | Ford Ka 2MRallye | A1 | 17:04.3 |
+2:38.8 +4.1 |
106.5 5.24 |
|||
35. | #57 |
Beránek Pavel - Šmíd Martin | Škoda Felicia Motorsport Přibyl | A1 | 17:07.0 |
+2:41.5 +2.7 |
106.2 5.33 |
|||
36. | #56 |
Mandaus Josef ml. - Mandaus J. | Škoda Felicia APM Rally Team | A1 | 17:08.7 |
+2:43.2 +1.7 |
106.0 5.39 |
|||
37. | #82 |
Čepela Adam - Čepela Roman | Ford Ka RoAd Rallye Team | A1 | 17:11.3 |
+2:45.8 +2.6 |
105.7 5.47 |
|||
38. | #85 |
Feja Tomáš - Laštovka Jan | Volkswagen Golf I Váša Rally Team | H2 | 17:12.4 |
+2:46.9 +1.1 |
105.6 5.51 |
|||
39. | #46 |
Slezák Ludvík - Laštůvka O. | Škoda Felicia Gejša Kovo Team | A1 | 17:14.1 |
+2:48.6 +1.7 |
105.4 5.57 |
|||
40. | #71 |
Kolář Petr - Bureš Ondřej | Renault 5 Turbo Renault Rally Team | H5 | 17:15.0 |
+2:49.5 +0.9 |
105.4 5.60 |
|||
41. | #69 |
Sychra Lubomír - Krtička Filip | Škoda 130 LR Peklo Rallye Team | H3 | 17:15.3 |
+2:49.8 +0.3 |
105.3 5.61 |
|||
42. | #72 |
Strejc Václav - Brejcha Tomáš | Škoda Favorit Vastr Motorsport | A1 | 17:18.8 |
+2:53.3 +3.5 |
105.0 5.72 |
|||
43. | #96 |
Vrba Jiří - Bůcha Daniel | Škoda 130 Rapid Rellik Motorsport | H4 | 17:21.7 |
+2:56.2 +2.9 |
104.7 5.82 |
|||
44. | #87 |
Mařík Jan - Mařík Tomáš | Škoda Favorit Mařík rally team | A1 | 17:23.3 |
+2:57.8 +1.6 |
104.5 5.87 |
|||
45. | #67 |
Král Martin - Dušek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS King Wasp & Racing Team Kralupy | A1 | 17:31.2 |
+3:05.7 +7.9 |
103.7 6.13 |
|||
46. | #84 |
Mazuch Martin - Kováč David | Škoda 110 R Rallyfans Katovice | H3 | 17:32.0 |
+3:06.5 +0.8 |
103.7 6.16 |
|||
47. | #78 |
Nedoma Pavel - Kopic Jiří | Škoda 130 RS Lučice Motorsport | H3 | 17:33.1 |
+3:07.6 +1.1 |
103.5 6.19 |
|||
48. | #105 |
Matík Tomáš - Jagerčík Josef | Škoda Favorit Váša Rally Team | A1 |
17:35.4 0:10 |
+3:09.9 +2.3 |
103.3 6.27 |
|||
49. | #99 |
Koller Lukáš - Doležal Radek | Škoda 120 S Ditek team Klatovy | H4 | 17:38.9 |
+3:13.4 +3.5 |
103.0 6.38 |
|||
50. | #86 |
Ježek David - Hunčovský Petr | Škoda 1000 MB Maxsport Team | H2 | 17:39.0 |
+3:13.5 +0.1 |
103.0 6.39 |
|||
51. | #101 |
Vítovec Jiří - Vítovec P. | Škoda 120 S V&V Auto Klatovy | H2 | 17:39.4 |
+3:13.9 +0.4 |
102.9 6.40 |
|||
52. | #90 |
Vosecký Pavel - Kuník Aleš | Škoda 100 King Wasp & Racing Team Kralupy | A1 | 17:43.7 |
+3:18.2 +4.3 |
102.5 6.54 |
|||
53. | #80 |
Seibert Tomáš - Kratochvíl M. | Austin Mini Cooper | H3 | 17:43.8 |
+3:18.3 +0.1 |
102.5 6.55 |
|||
54. | #75 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Raus Jaroslav | Toyota Starlet Rallye Team Jatel | A1 | 17:45.7 |
+3:20.2 +1.9 |
102.3 6.61 |
|||
55. | #102 |
Svach Lukáš - Třeštík Karel | Škoda 110 L Squadra Motorsport | H2 | 17:57.4 |
+3:31.9 +11.7 |
101.2 7.00 |
|||
56. | #95 |
Michálek Pavel - Michálek J. | Škoda 110 R | H2 | 18:12.0 |
+3:46.5 +14.6 |
99.9 7.48 |
|||
57. | #93 |
Kvinta David - Mihalík Vlastimil | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A1 | 18:15.1 |
+3:49.6 +3.1 |
99.6 7.58 |
|||
58. | #112 |
Liška Milan - Liška Martin | Škoda 1000 MB | H2 | 18:15.9 |
+3:50.4 +0.8 |
99.5 7.61 |
|||
59. | #98 |
Fremuth Tomáš - Fremuth Václav | Škoda 120 S Ditek team Klatovy | H4 | 18:19.1 |
+3:53.6 +3.2 |
99.2 7.71 |
|||
60. | #94 |
Terš Jiří jun. - Strnad Petr | Škoda Felicia | A1 | 18:23.9 |
+3:58.4 +4.8 |
98.8 7.87 |
|||
61. | #107 |
Šašek Petr - Pechová Eva | Škoda 1000 MB Škoda Team | H3 | 18:30.5 |
+4:05.0 +6.6 |
98.2 8.09 |
|||
62. | #116 |
Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiří | Trabant P601 | H1 | 18:32.1 |
+4:06.6 +1.6 |
98.1 8.14 |
|||
63. | #110 |
Stibor Petr - Zmijarov Dan | Škoda 1000 MB Hnata Racing Team | H3 | 18:37.6 |
+4:12.1 +5.5 |
97.6 8.32 |
|||
64. | #109 |
Marič Daniel - Gešvinder L. | Škoda 100 Gejša Kovo Team | H2 | 18:38.2 |
+4:12.7 +0.6 |
97.5 8.34 |
|||
65. | #103 |
Rataj Krzysztof - Janicki Piotr | Fiat Seicento Kit Car Expobud-Quart Rally Team | A1 | 18:41.9 |
+4:16.4 +3.7 |
97.2 8.46 |
|||
66. | #114 |
Kubík Václav - Sládek F. | Škoda 110 L | H2 | 18:48.6 |
+4:23.1 +6.7 |
96.6 8.69 |
|||
67. | #118 |
Hausdorf Tomáš - Tiller Michal | Trabant P601 Soubor kreténů Kozolupy | H1 | 18:49.5 |
+4:24.0 +0.9 |
96.5 8.72 |
|||
= | #83 |
Mlnařík Jiří - Havlíček V. | Škoda 110 R | H3 | 18:49.5 |
+4:24.0 +0.0 |
96.5 8.72 |
|||
69. | #104 |
Majewski Marek - Łuniewski Ł. | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | A1 | 19:01.0 |
+4:35.5 +11.5 |
95.6 9.10 |
|||
70. | #100 |
Štěrba Karel - Čekan Bohumil | Škoda 130 LR Tom-Kar Racing Team | H4 |
19:21.1 1:40 |
+4:55.6 +20.1 |
93.9 9.76 |
|||
71. | #119 |
Kubeš Josef - Kubešová V. | Trabant P601 V+Z Motorsport TRS Team | H1 | 19:31.0 |
+5:05.5 +9.9 |
93.1 10.09 |
|||
72. | #122 |
Teska J. - Tesková-Kumherová K. | Trabant P601 THK Motorsport | H1 | 19:33.3 |
+5:07.8 +2.3 |
92.9 10.16 |
|||
73. | #113 |
Schoder Karl-Heinz - Moťka M. | Škoda 120 L KBS Motorsport | H2 | 19:56.6 |
+5:31.1 +23.3 |
91.1 10.93 |
|||
74. | #125 |
Beránek Jan - Holub Vlastimil | Trabant P601 Fakov Motorsport | H1 | 20:30.8 |
+6:05.3 +34.2 |
88.6 12.06 |
|||
75. | #124 |
Bučko Jiří - Rychtár Luboš | Trabant P601 BRS Motorsport | H1 | 21:00.6 |
+6:35.1 +29.8 |
86.5 13.04 |