9. IC West Historic Nostalgie Rallye 2009
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2009, Sedliště • asphalt 116.18 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS10
1. | #1 |
Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Thermica Rally Team | A4 | 9:53.4 | 125.4 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Vajsejtl Jan - Majer David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII awdoc.cz | A4 | 10:06.1 |
+12.7 +12.7 |
122.8 0.61 |
|||
3. | #13 |
Černý Michal - Adamů Tomáš | Subaru Impreza STi N12B MK Motorsport | A4 | 10:13.8 |
+20.4 +7.7 |
121.2 0.99 |
|||
4. | #15 |
Pokorný Zdeněk - Kalistová M. | Subaru Impreza STi N12 Helve Racing | A4 | 10:24.8 |
+31.4 +11.0 |
119.1 1.52 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Kašpar Jiří - Kašpar Petr | Škoda Octavia Kalmar Motorsport | A3 | 10:28.8 |
+35.4 +4.0 |
118.3 1.71 |
|||
6. | #23 |
Sefzig Jan - Sefzig Luděk | Subaru Impreza STi N12 awdoc.cz | A4 | 10:33.0 |
+39.6 +4.2 |
117.6 1.92 |
|||
7. | #12 |
Urbanowicz Arkadiusz - Jaros Adam | BMW M3 E36 Asterix Rally Team | A4 | 10:42.2 |
+48.8 +9.2 |
115.9 2.36 |
|||
8. | #26 |
Suk Vlastimil jun. - Suková Eva | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Sukovo kluci | A1 | 10:46.0 |
+52.6 +3.8 |
115.2 2.54 |
|||
9. | #11 |
Tomek David - Zeman Marek | Renault Clio R3 AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A3 |
10:48.6 0:30 |
+55.2 +2.6 |
114.7 2.67 |
|||
10. | #20 |
Danys Paweł - Hryniuk Jarosław | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Dan-Mark Rally Team | A3 | 10:57.2 |
+1:03.8 +8.6 |
113.2 3.09 |
|||
11. | #19 |
Šašek Libor - Matuška Pavel | Škoda Fabia KBS Motorsport | A1 |
11:08.6 0:10 |
+1:15.2 +11.4 |
111.3 3.64 |
|||
12. | #44 |
Štauber Jaroslav - Štauber V. | BMW 2002 Ti RallyeJournal.cz Team | H5 | 11:09.2 |
+1:15.8 +0.6 |
111.2 3.67 |
|||
13. | #54 |
Šuba Jan - Šuba Martin | Škoda 130 RS Škoda Historic RK Horažďovice | A1 | 11:17.9 |
+1:24.5 +8.7 |
109.8 4.09 |
|||
14. | #28 |
Brousek Stanislav - Sloup Karel | Škoda Fabia RS D Motors | A3 | 11:21.1 |
+1:27.7 +3.2 |
109.3 4.24 |
|||
15. | #41 |
Padrián Aleš - Jiroud Pavel | Škoda 120 S JMP Racing Team | H3 | 11:24.3 |
+1:30.9 +3.2 |
108.7 4.40 |
|||
16. | #37 |
Šmidlík Z. - Šmidlík Z. | Peugeot 106 Team Jaga Motorsport | A1 | 11:26.7 |
+1:33.3 +2.4 |
108.4 4.51 |
|||
17. | #60 |
Vichta Jiří - Zachoval Daniel | Volkswagen Brouk Viva Motorsport | H4 | 11:32.3 |
+1:38.9 +5.6 |
107.5 4.78 |
|||
18. | #47 |
Řezníček Marcel - Ritschl A. | Škoda Felicia Fido Rally Team | A1 | 11:37.0 |
+1:43.6 +4.7 |
106.8 5.01 |
|||
19. | #31 |
Hodaň Viktor - Krumlovský F. | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | A1 | 11:38.2 |
+1:44.8 +1.2 |
106.6 5.07 |
|||
20. | #55 |
Saller Daniel - Saller S. | Škoda 120 S Rallye White Runners Team | H3 | 11:40.3 |
+1:46.9 +2.1 |
106.3 5.17 |
|||
21. | #53 |
Herold Tomáš - Krejčí Michal | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | A3 | 11:45.7 |
+1:52.3 +5.4 |
105.4 5.43 |
|||
22. | #32 |
Kašpar Miloš - Bílek Jiří | Austin Mini Cooper Inkos Rallye Team | H3 | 11:47.4 |
+1:54.0 +1.7 |
105.2 5.52 |
|||
23. | #66 |
Denk Tomáš - Breník Pavel | Škoda 120 S Honecker Team | H3 | 11:50.6 |
+1:57.2 +3.2 |
104.7 5.67 |
|||
24. | #48 |
Kuklis Krystian - Somerlik Paweł | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Krysraf Rally Team | A3 | 11:52.3 |
+1:58.9 +1.7 |
104.5 5.75 |
|||
25. | #88 |
Michálek Jiří - Červený T. | Škoda 130 RS STK Blovice | H3 | 11:54.6 |
+2:01.2 +2.3 |
104.1 5.86 |
|||
26. | #35 |
Přikryl Martin - Přikrylová O. | Nissan Sunny GTi Siegel Racing Team | A3 | 11:58.0 |
+2:04.6 +3.4 |
103.6 6.03 |
|||
27. | #65 |
Vostrý Jan - Němec Jakub | Škoda 130 LA Tým-Motorsport | H4 | 11:58.6 |
+2:05.2 +0.6 |
103.6 6.06 |
|||
28. | #43 |
Hostaš Václav - Hořejší R. | Lada VFTS | H4 | 11:58.9 |
+2:05.5 +0.3 |
103.5 6.07 |
|||
29. | #97 |
Kouba Petr - Vohrnová Vendula | Zastava 1100 | H2 | 12:01.3 |
+2:07.9 +2.4 |
103.2 6.19 |
|||
30. | #63 |
Kovanda Jaromír - Kolář Josef | Škoda Favorit 136 L JK Komárov | A1 | 12:05.9 |
+2:12.5 +4.6 |
102.5 6.41 |
|||
31. | #79 |
Hlavatý Václav - Vojta Petr | Škoda 120 S | H3 | 12:08.2 |
+2:14.8 +2.3 |
102.2 6.52 |
|||
32. | #70 |
Hasil Vladimír - Šmíd Libor | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | H5 | 12:09.0 |
+2:15.6 +0.8 |
102.1 6.56 |
|||
33. | #30 |
Nováček Tadeáš - Nováček P. | Suzuki Swift GTi Novamotor | A1 | 12:11.4 |
+2:18.0 +2.4 |
101.7 6.68 |
|||
34. | #62 |
Padruněk M. - Lhotský O. | Škoda 120 S Rallye | A1 | 12:12.6 |
+2:19.2 +1.2 |
101.6 6.73 |
|||
35. | #33 |
Zeman Tomáš - Máca Vladimír | Škoda 130 L Šlehač Racing | H4 | 12:13.1 |
+2:19.7 +0.5 |
101.5 6.76 |
|||
36. | #74 |
Michálek Adam - Michálek Rudolf | Ford Ka 2MRallye | A1 | 12:17.2 |
+2:23.8 +4.1 |
100.9 6.96 |
|||
37. | #57 |
Beránek Pavel - Šmíd Martin | Škoda Felicia Motorsport Přibyl | A1 | 12:19.9 |
+2:26.5 +2.7 |
100.6 7.09 |
|||
38. | #56 |
Mandaus Josef ml. - Mandaus J. | Škoda Felicia APM Rally Team | A1 | 12:21.6 |
+2:28.2 +1.7 |
100.3 7.17 |
|||
39. | #82 |
Čepela Adam - Čepela Roman | Ford Ka RoAd Rallye Team | A1 | 12:24.2 |
+2:30.8 +2.6 |
100.0 7.30 |
|||
40. | #85 |
Feja Tomáš - Laštovka Jan | Volkswagen Golf I Váša Rally Team | H2 | 12:25.3 |
+2:31.9 +1.1 |
99.8 7.35 |
|||
41. | #46 |
Slezák Ludvík - Laštůvka O. | Škoda Felicia Gejša Kovo Team | A1 | 12:27.0 |
+2:33.6 +1.7 |
99.6 7.43 |
|||
42. | #71 |
Kolář Petr - Bureš Ondřej | Renault 5 Turbo Renault Rally Team | H5 | 12:27.9 |
+2:34.5 +0.9 |
99.5 7.47 |
|||
43. | #69 |
Sychra Lubomír - Krtička Filip | Škoda 130 LR Peklo Rallye Team | H3 | 12:28.2 |
+2:34.8 +0.3 |
99.5 7.49 |
|||
44. | #72 |
Strejc Václav - Brejcha Tomáš | Škoda Favorit Vastr Motorsport | A1 | 12:31.7 |
+2:38.3 +3.5 |
99.0 7.66 |
|||
45. | #96 |
Vrba Jiří - Bůcha Daniel | Škoda 130 Rapid Rellik Motorsport | H4 | 12:34.6 |
+2:41.2 +2.9 |
98.6 7.80 |
|||
46. | #87 |
Mařík Jan - Mařík Tomáš | Škoda Favorit Mařík rally team | A1 | 12:36.2 |
+2:42.8 +1.6 |
98.4 7.88 |
|||
47. | #67 |
Král Martin - Dušek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS King Wasp & Racing Team Kralupy | A1 | 12:44.1 |
+2:50.7 +7.9 |
97.4 8.26 |
|||
48. | #84 |
Mazuch Martin - Kováč David | Škoda 110 R Rallyfans Katovice | H3 | 12:44.9 |
+2:51.5 +0.8 |
97.3 8.30 |
|||
49. | #78 |
Nedoma Pavel - Kopic Jiří | Škoda 130 RS Lučice Motorsport | H3 | 12:46.0 |
+2:52.6 +1.1 |
97.1 8.35 |
|||
50. | #105 |
Matík Tomáš - Jagerčík Josef | Škoda Favorit Váša Rally Team | A1 |
12:48.3 0:10 |
+2:54.9 +2.3 |
96.9 8.46 |
|||
51. | #99 |
Koller Lukáš - Doležal Radek | Škoda 120 S Ditek team Klatovy | H4 | 12:51.8 |
+2:58.4 +3.5 |
96.4 8.63 |
|||
52. | #86 |
Ježek David - Hunčovský Petr | Škoda 1000 MB Maxsport Team | H2 | 12:51.9 |
+2:58.5 +0.1 |
96.4 8.64 |
|||
53. | #101 |
Vítovec Jiří - Vítovec P. | Škoda 120 S V&V Auto Klatovy | H2 | 12:52.3 |
+2:58.9 +0.4 |
96.4 8.66 |
|||
54. | #90 |
Vosecký Pavel - Kuník Aleš | Škoda 100 King Wasp & Racing Team Kralupy | A1 | 12:56.6 |
+3:03.2 +4.3 |
95.8 8.86 |
|||
55. | #80 |
Seibert Tomáš - Kratochvíl M. | Austin Mini Cooper | H3 | 12:56.7 |
+3:03.3 +0.1 |
95.8 8.87 |
|||
56. | #75 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Raus Jaroslav | Toyota Starlet Rallye Team Jatel | A1 | 12:58.6 |
+3:05.2 +1.9 |
95.6 8.96 |
|||
57. | #102 |
Svach Lukáš - Třeštík Karel | Škoda 110 L Squadra Motorsport | H2 | 13:10.3 |
+3:16.9 +11.7 |
94.2 9.53 |
|||
58. | #95 |
Michálek Pavel - Michálek J. | Škoda 110 R | H2 | 13:24.9 |
+3:31.5 +14.6 |
92.4 10.23 |
|||
59. | #93 |
Kvinta David - Mihalík Vlastimil | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A1 | 13:28.0 |
+3:34.6 +3.1 |
92.1 10.38 |
|||
60. | #112 |
Liška Milan - Liška Martin | Škoda 1000 MB | H2 | 13:28.8 |
+3:35.4 +0.8 |
92.0 10.42 |
|||
61. | #98 |
Fremuth Tomáš - Fremuth Václav | Škoda 120 S Ditek team Klatovy | H4 | 13:32.0 |
+3:38.6 +3.2 |
91.6 10.58 |
|||
62. | #94 |
Terš Jiří jun. - Strnad Petr | Škoda Felicia | A1 | 13:36.8 |
+3:43.4 +4.8 |
91.1 10.81 |
|||
63. | #107 |
Šašek Petr - Pechová Eva | Škoda 1000 MB Škoda Team | H3 | 13:43.4 |
+3:50.0 +6.6 |
90.4 11.13 |
|||
64. | #116 |
Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiří | Trabant P601 | H1 | 13:45.0 |
+3:51.6 +1.6 |
90.2 11.20 |
|||
65. | #110 |
Stibor Petr - Zmijarov Dan | Škoda 1000 MB Hnata Racing Team | H3 | 13:50.5 |
+3:57.1 +5.5 |
89.6 11.47 |
|||
66. | #109 |
Marič Daniel - Gešvinder L. | Škoda 100 Gejša Kovo Team | H2 | 13:51.1 |
+3:57.7 +0.6 |
89.5 11.50 |
|||
67. | #103 |
Rataj Krzysztof - Janicki Piotr | Fiat Seicento Kit Car Expobud-Quart Rally Team | A1 | 13:54.8 |
+4:01.4 +3.7 |
89.1 11.68 |
|||
68. | #114 |
Kubík Václav - Sládek F. | Škoda 110 L | H2 | 14:01.5 |
+4:08.1 +6.7 |
88.4 12.00 |
|||
69. | #83 |
Mlnařík Jiří - Havlíček V. | Škoda 110 R | H3 | 14:02.4 |
+4:09.0 +0.9 |
88.3 12.05 |
|||
= | #118 |
Hausdorf Tomáš - Tiller Michal | Trabant P601 Soubor kreténů Kozolupy | H1 | 14:02.4 |
+4:09.0 +0.0 |
88.3 12.05 |
|||
71. | #104 |
Majewski Marek - Łuniewski Ł. | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | A1 | 14:13.9 |
+4:20.5 +11.5 |
87.1 12.60 |
|||
72. | #120 |
Donát Jiří - Říha Miloslav | Trabant P601 Hnata Racing Team | H1 | 14:21.0 |
+4:27.6 +7.1 |
86.4 12.95 |
|||
73. | #100 |
Štěrba Karel - Čekan Bohumil | Škoda 130 LR Tom-Kar Racing Team | H4 |
14:34.0 1:40 |
+4:40.6 +13.0 |
85.1 13.58 |
|||
74. | #119 |
Kubeš Josef - Kubešová V. | Trabant P601 V+Z Motorsport TRS Team | H1 | 14:43.9 |
+4:50.5 +9.9 |
84.2 14.05 |
|||
75. | #122 |
Teska J. - Tesková-Kumherová K. | Trabant P601 THK Motorsport | H1 | 14:46.2 |
+4:52.8 +2.3 |
84.0 14.17 |
|||
76. | #113 |
Schoder Karl-Heinz - Moťka M. | Škoda 120 L KBS Motorsport | H2 | 15:09.5 |
+5:16.1 +23.3 |
81.8 15.29 |
|||
77. | #125 |
Beránek Jan - Holub Vlastimil | Trabant P601 Fakov Motorsport | H1 | 15:43.7 |
+5:50.3 +34.2 |
78.9 16.95 |
|||
78. | #124 |
Bučko Jiří - Rychtár Luboš | Trabant P601 BRS Motorsport | H1 | 16:13.5 |
+6:20.1 +29.8 |
76.4 18.39 |