24. ADAC Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg 2017
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017, Schlitz • asphalt - gravel 134.64 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS12
1. | #34 |
Leutenberger Madsen J. - Lykke Jensen L. | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:09:24.3 | 91.7 |
||||
2. | #50 |
Kristensson Tom - Appelskog H. | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | DIV8 AOC |
1:09:43.4 |
+19.1 +19.1 |
91.3 0.18 |
|||
3. | #40 |
Beattie Calvin - Morton Jack | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:10:59.3 |
+1:35.0 +1:15.9 |
89.6 0.90 |
|||
4. | #39 |
Knacker Nico - Kremer Ella | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Weser-Ems | DIV8 AOC |
1:11:01.7 |
+1:37.4 +2.4 |
89.6 0.92 |
|||
5. | #37 |
Hetz Philipp - Dartsch Silvia | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa | DIV8 AOC |
1:11:06.8 |
+1:42.5 +5.1 |
89.5 0.97 |
|||
6. | #48 |
Novak Tim - Winter Lisa | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:11:20.6 |
+1:56.3 +13.8 |
89.2 1.10 |
|||
7. | #47 |
Dambach Johannes - Fuchs Thomas | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:11:30.2 |
+2:05.9 +9.6 |
89.0 1.19 |
|||
8. | #44 |
Kässer Tom - Glatzel Sebastian | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | DIV8 AOC |
1:11:45.6 |
+2:21.3 +15.4 |
88.7 1.33 |
|||
9. | #49 |
Sartor Nicola - Ometto P. | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:11:51.2 |
+2:26.9 +5.6 |
88.6 1.39 |
|||
10. | #42 |
Hilmes Christoph - Plum M. | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:11:59.6 |
+2:35.3 +8.4 |
88.4 1.46 |
|||
11. | #51 |
Štefan David - Král Josef | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:12:22.4 |
+2:58.1 +22.8 |
87.9 1.68 |
|||
12. | #36 |
Munster Grégoire - Jalet Johan | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:13:21.7 |
+3:57.4 +59.3 |
86.7 2.24 |
|||
13. | #38 |
Wacker Tim - Kugler Christian | Opel Adam Cup AC Maikammer | DIV8 AOC |
1:15:06.3 |
+5:42.0 +1:44.6 |
84.7 3.22 |
|||
14. | #43 |
Delhez Romain - Bollette Gérome | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:15:12.2 |
+5:47.9 +5.9 |
84.6 3.28 |
|||
15. | #31 |
Weiland Nino - Mergen Ann-Kathrin | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:15:31.5 |
+6:07.2 +19.3 |
84.3 3.46 |
|||
16. | #52 |
Habran Simon - Wojzehowskij L. | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
1:16:43.7 |
+7:19.4 +1:12.2 |
82.9 4.14 |
|||
17. | #41 |
Rotter Fabian - Flores-Trigo E. | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | DIV8 AOC |
1:17:08.4 |
+7:44.1 +24.7 |
82.5 4.38 |
|||
18. | #53 |
Schmidt M. - Voigtländer S. | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | DIV8 AOC |
1:17:57.4 |
+8:33.1 +49.0 |
81.6 4.84 |
|||
19. | #35 |
Sobkowski Ricardo - Sacher Rico | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg | DIV8 AOC |
1:18:03.3 |
+8:39.0 +5.9 |
81.5 4.89 |
|||
20. | #46 |
Hein Lukas - Bergmann Andreas | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Pfalz | DIV8 AOC |
1:18:11.3 |
+8:47.0 +8.0 |
81.4 4.97 |