2. Historic Vltava Rallye 1991
5. 9. – 7. 9. 1991, Klatovy • asphalt 148.43 km • Other years
Czech historic only 2nd leg
Leg 2. only results - after SS14
1. | #5 |
Tessore Giorgio - Pons Fabrizia | Lotus Elan S2 Supersport Torino | TC11 | 57:52 | 107.5 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Handley John - Moy Tony | Lotus Elan Club Britannia | G7 | 58:39 |
+47.0 +47.0 |
106.0 0.45 |
|||
3. | #46 |
Scherbaum Michael - Riedler M. | Ginetta G20 GTR | G7 | 1:01:16 |
+3:24.0 +2:37.0 |
101.5 1.97 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Coulter Jeremy - Howcroft Paul | Morris Mini Cooper S Club Britannia | TC10 | 1:01:26 |
+3:34.0 +10.0 |
101.2 2.06 |
|||
5. | #27 |
Walton Tim - Young Richard | Lotus Elite | G3 | 1:03:22 |
+5:30.0 +1:56.0 |
98.1 3.18 |
|||
6. | #6 |
von Wedel C. - von Oryenhausen M. | Austin-Healey 3000 MK2 | G5 |
1:04:04 0:50 |
+6:12.0 +42.0 |
97.1 3.59 |
|||
7. | #20 |
Neugebauer K. - Howacker J. | Volvo PV 544 Sport MC Neuhausen | TC11 | 1:04:29 |
+6:37.0 +25.0 |
96.4 3.83 |
|||
8. | #30 |
Sedran Italo - Schmid Axel | Lotus Elan | G7 | 1:04:30 |
+6:38.0 +1.0 |
96.4 3.84 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Nejedlý Pavel - Boleslavský L. | Morris Mini Cooper | TC10 | 1:04:50 |
+6:58.0 +20.0 |
95.9 4.03 |
|||
10. | #13 |
Knöbel Peter - Jakobsmeier W. | Ford Taunus 20M TS | TC11 | 1:05:14 |
+7:22.0 +24.0 |
95.3 4.26 |
|||
11. | #34 |
Jirátko Karel - Kolář Pavel | Morris Mini Cooper | TC10 | 1:06:17 |
+8:25.0 +1:03.0 |
93.8 4.87 |
|||
12. | #7 |
Hadamczik Bernd - Hadamczik Frank | Morris Mini Cooper S | TC10 | 1:07:04 |
+9:12.0 +47.0 |
92.7 5.33 |
|||
13. | #24 |
Kurzeja Adam - Schimmer Richard | Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Club Klassic Alfa Romeo | G3 | 1:09:41 |
+11:49.0 +2:37.0 |
89.2 6.84 |
|||
14. | #22 |
Conte Pierantonio - Denti Roberto | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF Scuderia MotorJolly | TC10 | 1:10:46 |
+12:54.0 +1:05.0 |
87.9 7.47 |
|||
15. | #39 |
Kičák Michal - Navrátil Josef | Simca 1500 TB AMK Cheb | TC11 | 1:11:12 |
+13:20.0 +26.0 |
87.3 7.72 |
|||
16. | #41 |
Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | Škoda 1000 MB | TC9 | 1:11:26 |
+13:34.0 +14.0 |
87.1 7.85 |
|||
17. | #40 |
Mašek Jaroslav - Rupert Karel | Škoda Octavia TS AK Blovice | TC6 | 1:11:32 |
+13:40.0 +6.0 |
86.9 7.91 |
|||
18. | #35 |
Otteley G.B. - Parkes Bobby | Jaguar XK120 Club Britannia | G2 | 1:12:04 |
+14:12.0 +32.0 |
86.3 8.22 |
|||
19. | #25 |
Koch Frank - Potjans Willi | Ford Cortina Lotus | TC11 | 1:12:10 |
+14:18.0 +6.0 |
86.2 8.28 |
|||
20. | #31 |
Izach V. - Laštovička P. | Škoda 1202 Podolický Racing Team | TC10 | 1:12:17 |
+14:25.0 +7.0 |
86.0 8.35 |
|||
21. | #19 |
Kirchner Horst - Kirchner Hanne | Alfa Romeo Sprint | X32 | 1:14:29 |
+16:37.0 +2:12.0 |
83.5 9.62 |