Ralli Sojuz 1988
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1988, Tartu • gravel 203.31 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Czechoslovakia, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Romania, 5.Poland, 6.East Germany. Hungary did not start.
Leg 2. only results - after SS22
1. | #19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 40:43 | 104.6 |
||||
2. | #13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 41:07 |
+24.0 +24.0 |
103.5 0.34 |
|||
3. | #31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 41:09 |
+26.0 +2.0 |
103.5 0.37 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 41:27 |
+44.0 +18.0 |
102.7 0.62 |
|||
5. | #2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 LR | B/2000 | 41:35 |
+52.0 +8.0 |
102.4 0.73 |
|||
6. | #32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 41:53 |
+1:10.0 +18.0 |
101.6 0.99 |
|||
7. | #30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 42:22 |
+1:39.0 +29.0 |
100.5 1.40 |
|||
8. | #25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 42:30 |
+1:47.0 +8.0 |
100.2 1.51 |
|||
9. | #35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 42:51 |
+2:08.0 +21.0 |
99.3 1.80 |
|||
10. | #44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 42:57 |
+2:14.0 +6.0 |
99.1 1.89 |
|||
11. | #14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | B/2000 | 43:01 |
+2:18.0 +4.0 |
99.0 1.95 |
|||
12. | #43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 43:02 |
+2:19.0 +1.0 |
98.9 1.96 |
|||
13. | #39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. | Lada Samara 21083 | A/2000 | 43:03 |
+2:20.0 +1.0 |
98.9 1.97 |
|||
14. | #38 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu | Lada Samara 2108 | A/2000 | 43:07 |
+2:24.0 +4.0 |
98.7 2.03 |
|||
15. | #36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 43:38 |
+2:55.0 +31.0 |
97.6 2.47 |
|||
16. | #52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 44:17 |
+3:34.0 +39.0 |
96.1 3.02 |
|||
17. | #37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 44:34 |
+3:51.0 +17.0 |
95.5 3.26 |
|||
18. | #15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 44:39 |
+3:56.0 +5.0 |
95.3 3.33 |
|||
19. | #49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | 45:03 |
+4:20.0 +24.0 |
94.5 3.66 |
|||
20. | #8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. | Škoda 130 LR | B/2000 | 45:10 |
+4:27.0 +7.0 |
94.3 3.76 |
|||
21. | #41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 2108 | A/1300 | 45:16 |
+4:33.0 +6.0 |
94.0 3.85 |
|||
22. | #46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | 45:19 |
+4:36.0 +3.0 |
93.9 3.89 |
|||
23. | #40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally | A/2000 | 45:33 |
+4:50.0 +14.0 |
93.5 4.09 |
|||
24. | #42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally | B/2000 | 46:01 |
+5:18.0 +28.0 |
92.5 4.48 |
|||
25. | #50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | 46:08 |
+5:25.0 +7.0 |
92.3 4.58 |
|||
= | #3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 46:08 |
+5:25.0 +0.0 |
92.3 4.58 |
|||
27. | #26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 46:10 |
+5:27.0 +2.0 |
92.2 4.61 |
|||
28. | #11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 47:07 |
+6:24.0 +57.0 |
90.4 5.41 |
|||
29. | #5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 47:29 |
+6:46.0 +22.0 |
89.7 5.72 |
|||
30. | #10 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. | FSO Polonez 1600 C | A/2000 | 47:49 |
+7:06.0 +20.0 |
89.0 6.00 |
|||
31. | #16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. | FSO Polonez 1600 C | A/2000 | 47:55 |
+7:12.0 +6.0 |
88.8 6.09 |
|||
32. | #17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. | Oltcit 12 TRS | A/1300 | 48:06 |
+7:23.0 +11.0 |
88.5 6.24 |
|||
33. | #12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | 48:16 |
+7:33.0 +10.0 |
88.2 6.38 |
|||
34. | #22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. | FSO Polonez 1600 C | A/2000 | 48:29 |
+7:46.0 +13.0 |
87.8 6.57 |
|||
35. | #27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej | FSO Polonez 1600 | A/2000 | 48:32 |
+7:49.0 +3.0 |
87.7 6.61 |
|||
= | #24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 48:32 |
+7:49.0 +0.0 |
87.7 6.61 |
|||
37. | #4 |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz | FSO Polonez 1600 C | A/2000 | 48:44 |
+8:01.0 +12.0 |
87.4 6.78 |
|||
38. | #28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 49:33 |
+8:50.0 +49.0 |
85.9 7.47 |
|||
39. | #23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel | Oltcit 12 TRS | A/1300 | 49:59 |
+9:16.0 +26.0 |
85.2 7.84 |
|||
40. | #1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 50:48 |
+10:05.0 +49.0 |
83.8 8.53 |