Ralli Sojuz 1988
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1988, Tartu • gravel 203.31 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Czechoslovakia, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Romania, 5.Poland, 6.East Germany. Hungary did not start.
Leg 2. only results - after SS19
1. | #19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 21:04 | 107.6 |
||||
2. | #31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 21:11 |
+7.0 +7.0 |
107.0 0.19 |
|||
3. | #13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 21:15 |
+11.0 +4.0 |
106.7 0.29 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 LR | B/2000 | 21:29 |
+25.0 +14.0 |
105.5 0.66 |
|||
= | #1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 21:29 |
+25.0 +0.0 |
105.5 0.66 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 21:33 |
+29.0 +4.0 |
105.2 0.77 |
|||
7. | #32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 21:37 |
+33.0 +4.0 |
104.9 0.87 |
|||
8. | #35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 21:48 |
+44.0 +11.0 |
104.0 1.16 |
|||
9. | #30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 21:50 |
+46.0 +2.0 |
103.9 1.22 |
|||
10. | #25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 21:55 |
+51.0 +5.0 |
103.5 1.35 |
|||
11. | #44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 22:05 |
+1:01.0 +10.0 |
102.7 1.61 |
|||
12. | #43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 22:06 |
+1:02.0 +1.0 |
102.6 1.64 |
|||
13. | #14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | B/2000 | 22:08 |
+1:04.0 +2.0 |
102.4 1.69 |
|||
14. | #38 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu | Lada Samara 2108 | A/2000 | 22:16 |
+1:12.0 +8.0 |
101.8 1.91 |
|||
= | #39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. | Lada Samara 21083 | A/2000 | 22:16 |
+1:12.0 +0.0 |
101.8 1.91 |
|||
16. | #36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 22:28 |
+1:24.0 +12.0 |
100.9 2.22 |
|||
17. | #15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 22:39 |
+1:35.0 +11.0 |
100.1 2.51 |
|||
18. | #52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 22:42 |
+1:38.0 +3.0 |
99.9 2.59 |
|||
19. | #37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 22:56 |
+1:52.0 +14.0 |
98.9 2.96 |
|||
20. | #41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 2108 | A/1300 | 22:58 |
+1:54.0 +2.0 |
98.7 3.02 |
|||
21. | #49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | 23:14 |
+2:10.0 +16.0 |
97.6 3.44 |
|||
22. | #46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | 23:19 |
+2:15.0 +5.0 |
97.2 3.57 |
|||
23. | #26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 23:23 |
+2:19.0 +4.0 |
97.0 3.68 |
|||
24. | #8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. | Škoda 130 LR | B/2000 | 23:27 |
+2:23.0 +4.0 |
96.7 3.78 |
|||
25. | #3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 23:35 |
+2:31.0 +8.0 |
96.1 4.00 |
|||
= | #40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally | A/2000 | 23:35 |
+2:31.0 +0.0 |
96.1 4.00 |
|||
27. | #42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally | B/2000 | 23:44 |
+2:40.0 +9.0 |
95.5 4.23 |
|||
28. | #50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | 23:52 |
+2:48.0 +8.0 |
95.0 4.45 |
|||
29. | #11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 24:20 |
+3:16.0 +28.0 |
93.2 5.19 |
|||
30. | #5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 24:32 |
+3:28.0 +12.0 |
92.4 5.50 |
|||
31. | #6 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens | Wartburg 353 W 460 | A/1300 | 24:37 |
+3:33.0 +5.0 |
92.1 5.64 |
|||
32. | #10 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. | FSO Polonez 1600 C | A/2000 | 24:42 |
+3:38.0 +5.0 |
91.8 5.77 |
|||
33. | #16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. | FSO Polonez 1600 C | A/2000 | 24:44 |
+3:40.0 +2.0 |
91.7 5.82 |
|||
34. | #12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | 24:50 |
+3:46.0 +6.0 |
91.3 5.98 |
|||
35. | #17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. | Oltcit 12 TRS | A/1300 | 24:51 |
+3:47.0 +1.0 |
91.2 6.01 |
|||
36. | #24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 24:59 |
+3:55.0 +8.0 |
90.8 6.22 |
|||
37. | #4 |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz | FSO Polonez 1600 C | A/2000 | 25:04 |
+4:00.0 +5.0 |
90.5 6.35 |
|||
38. | #22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. | FSO Polonez 1600 C | A/2000 | 25:06 |
+4:02.0 +2.0 |
90.3 6.40 |
|||
39. | #27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej | FSO Polonez 1600 | A/2000 | 25:09 |
+4:05.0 +3.0 |
90.2 6.48 |
|||
40. | #28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 25:20 |
+4:16.0 +11.0 |
89.5 6.77 |
|||
41. | #23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel | Oltcit 12 TRS | A/1300 | 25:46 |
+4:42.0 +26.0 |
88.0 7.46 |