8. Rallye Český Krumlov 1978
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1978, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS12
1. | #65 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich | Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD Slušovice | A2/1300 | 36:21 | 0 |
||||
2. | #16 |
Sivík Josef - Čermák Miloslav | Renault 17 Gordini AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A5/2000 | 36:41 |
+20.0 +20.0 | ||||
3. | #73 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín | A2/1300 | 37:09 |
+48.0 +28.0 | ||||
4. | #55 |
Pech Václav sen. - Hlávka F. | Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD Slušovice | A2/1300 | 38:34 |
+2:13.0 +1:25.0 | ||||
5. | #43 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek V. | Fiat 124 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1600 | 38:41 |
+2:20.0 +7.0 | ||||
6. | #38 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice | A2/1600 | 39:14 |
+2:53.0 +33.0 | ||||
7. | #59 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. | Škoda 120 S AMRK Plzeň | A2/1300 | 39:19 |
+2:58.0 +5.0 | ||||
8. | #67 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel | Škoda 130 RS AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou | A2/1300 | 39:31 |
+3:10.0 +12.0 | ||||
= | #124 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1000 | 39:31 |
+3:10.0 +0.0 | ||||
10. | #41 |
Srnský Josef - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A2/1600 | 39:32 |
+3:11.0 +1.0 | ||||
11. | #17 |
Černohorský P. - Kolář P. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A2/1600 | 39:49 |
+3:28.0 +17.0 | ||||
12. | #84 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. | Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1150 | 40:03 |
+3:42.0 +14.0 | ||||
13. | #40 |
Janoušek Jiří - Paska Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Mototechna Praha | A2/1600 | 40:04 |
+3:43.0 +1.0 | ||||
14. | #64 |
Studenič Jozef - Deák Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS Slovnaft Bratislava | A2/1300 |
40:06 3:00 |
+3:45.0 +2.0 | ||||
15. | #32 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň | A2/1600 | 40:21 |
+4:00.0 +15.0 | ||||
16. | #52 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1300 | 40:25 |
+4:04.0 +4.0 | ||||
= | #109 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. | Škoda 110 RC AMK JZD Slušovice | A2/1150 |
40:25 0:20 |
+4:04.0 +0.0 | ||||
18. | #31 |
Dřevo Josef - Palivec Jaroslav | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1150 |
40:44 1:00 |
+4:23.0 +19.0 | ||||
19. | #106 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr | Škoda 110 RC AMK Geodézie Brno - Město | A2/1150 | 40:46 |
+4:25.0 +2.0 | ||||
20. | #128 |
Šolar Václav - Kroček Václav | Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1000 | 41:01 |
+4:40.0 +15.0 | ||||
21. | #107 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. | Škoda 110 L AMK Český Krumlov | A2/1150 | 41:07 |
+4:46.0 +6.0 | ||||
22. | #4 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé PAMK Klatovy | A5/2000 | 41:09 |
+4:48.0 +2.0 | ||||
23. | #51 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl J. | Škoda 130 RS ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy | A2/1300 | 41:28 |
+5:07.0 +19.0 | ||||
24. | #126 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan | Fiat 127 TJ RH Třebíč | A2/1000 | 42:03 |
+5:42.0 +35.0 | ||||
25. | #18 |
Hora Miloš - Polan Petr | Škoda 110 RC AMK Plešnice | A5/2000 |
42:41 1:20 |
+6:20.0 +38.0 | ||||
26. | #28 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex | Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 1 | A2/1600 |
42:59 1:00 |
+6:38.0 +18.0 | ||||
27. | #143 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 | 43:03 |
+6:42.0 +4.0 | ||||
28. | #87 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. | Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice | A2/1150 | 43:13 |
+6:52.0 +10.0 | ||||
29. | #137 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar | Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary | A2/600 | 43:36 |
+7:15.0 +23.0 | ||||
30. | #96 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. | Škoda 110 L Rallye ČSAD Plzeň | A2/1150 |
43:42 1:00 |
+7:21.0 +6.0 | ||||
31. | #123 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Polák Jiří | Wartburg 353 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A2/1000 | 43:48 |
+7:27.0 +6.0 | ||||
32. | #26 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav | Volkswagen Golf I AMK Opava | A2/1600 |
43:53 1:00 |
+7:32.0 +5.0 | ||||
33. | #148 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 | 44:00 |
+7:39.0 +7.0 | ||||
34. | #14 |
Chlustina Václav - Kordač M. | Škoda 110 L | A5/2000 |
44:34 1:20 |
+8:13.0 +34.0 | ||||
35. | #90 |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič C. | Škoda 110 L Rallye Slovnaft Bratislava | A2/1150 |
44:59 2:00 |
+8:38.0 +25.0 | ||||
36. | #116 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk | Škoda 100 ARC Brno | A2/1000 | 45:08 |
+8:47.0 +9.0 | ||||
37. | #85 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav | Škoda 110 L Rallye Chemopetrol Litvínov | A2/1150 |
45:09 5:00 |
+8:48.0 +1.0 | ||||
38. | #13 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Charouz A. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A5/2000 |
45:10 2:00 |
+8:49.0 +1.0 | ||||
39. | #141 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav | Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň | A2/600 | 45:17 |
+8:56.0 +7.0 | ||||
40. | #88 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. | Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1150 |
45:19 1:00 |
+8:58.0 +2.0 | ||||
41. | #72 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP | A2/1300 |
45:29 2:00 |
+9:08.0 +10.0 | ||||
42. | #101 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav | Škoda 110 AMK Slezská Ostrava | A2/1150 |
46:05 3:00 |
+9:44.0 +36.0 | ||||
43. | #91 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný M. | Škoda 110 RC Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou | A2/1150 |
46:25 5:00 |
+10:04.0 +20.0 | ||||
44. | #3 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. | Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy | A5/2000 |
47:06 3:00 |
+10:45.0 +41.0 | ||||
45. | #100 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří | Fiat 128 C AMK Frýdlant v Čechách | A2/1150 |
47:35 2:00 |
+11:14.0 +29.0 | ||||
46. | #147 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc B. | Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice | A2/600 |
49:32 1:00 |
+13:11.0 +1:57.0 | ||||
47. | #7 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Z. | Škoda 120 S VÚMV Praha | A5/2000 |
49:47 7:00 |
+13:26.0 +15.0 | ||||
48. | #135 |
Brus Vladimír - Moudrý Jiří | Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/600 |
50:20 4:00 |
+13:59.0 +33.0 | ||||
49. | #117 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. | Škoda 100 L Zbrojovka Brno | A2/1000 |
51:18 8:00 |
+14:57.0 +58.0 | ||||
50. | #140 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek J. | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 |
51:26 6:00 |
+15:05.0 +8.0 | ||||
51. | #97 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem | A2/1150 |
51:34 8:00 |
+15:13.0 +8.0 | ||||
52. | #34 |
Schätzel Mikuláš - Olach Ján | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Bratislava | A2/1600 |
53:25 13:00 |
+17:04.0 +1:51.0 | ||||
53. | #11 |
Gubáni Štefan - Hanes Ján | Zastava 1300 OV Zvolen | A5/2000 |
54:34 7:00 |
+18:13.0 +1:09.0 | ||||
54. | #142 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav | Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A2/600 |
55:14 10:00 |
+18:53.0 +40.0 | ||||
55. | #89 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr | Škoda 110 RC AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem | A2/1150 |
56:43 14:00 |
+20:22.0 +1:29.0 | ||||
56. | #145 |
Steller Vladimír - Zvolenec P. | Trabant P601 AMK Rimavská Sobota | A2/600 | 57:10 |
+20:49.0 +27.0 | ||||
57. | #138 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel | Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A2/600 |
58:02 8:00 |
+21:41.0 +52.0 | ||||
58. | #35 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil | Fiat 124 ARC Brno | A2/1600 |
59:05 13:20 |
+22:44.0 +1:03.0 | ||||
59. | #19 |
Štěpánek Jiří - Špatenka V. | Škoda 130 RS ČKD Hradec Králové | A5/2000 |
59:12 15:40 |
+22:51.0 +7.0 | ||||
60. | #92 |
Schreiner Jozef - Šorman Ján | Škoda 110 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce | A2/1150 |
1:06:18 24:00 |
+29:57.0 +7:06.0 | ||||
61. | #60 |
Kmeť František - Večeřa S. | Škoda 120 S Slovcepa Banská Bystrica | A2/1300 |
1:12:10 27:00 |
+35:49.0 +5:52.0 | ||||
62. | #62 |
Bystrianský Július - Dačev I. | Škoda 130 RS Slovnaft Bratislava | A5/2000 |
1:39:28 31:00 |
+1:03:07.0 +27:18.0 |