8. Rallye Český Krumlov 1978
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1978, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS8
1. | #51 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl J. | Škoda 130 RS ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy | A2/1300 | 9:55 | 0 |
||||
2. | #54 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan | Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov | A2/1300 | 9:56 |
+1.0 +1.0 | ||||
3. | #16 |
Sivík Josef - Čermák Miloslav | Renault 17 Gordini AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A5/2000 | 10:02 |
+7.0 +6.0 | ||||
4. | #65 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich | Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD Slušovice | A2/1300 | 10:08 |
+13.0 +6.0 | ||||
5. | #55 |
Pech Václav sen. - Hlávka F. | Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD Slušovice | A2/1300 | 10:12 |
+17.0 +4.0 | ||||
6. | #52 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1300 | 10:16 |
+21.0 +4.0 | ||||
7. | #73 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín | A2/1300 | 10:23 |
+28.0 +7.0 | ||||
8. | #53 |
Müller Petr - Schestauberová K. | Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov | A2/1300 | 10:28 |
+33.0 +5.0 | ||||
9. | #43 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek V. | Fiat 124 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1600 | 10:30 |
+35.0 +2.0 | ||||
10. | #38 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice | A2/1600 | 10:38 |
+43.0 +8.0 | ||||
11. | #40 |
Janoušek Jiří - Paska Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Mototechna Praha | A2/1600 | 10:44 |
+49.0 +6.0 | ||||
12. | #39 |
Bureš Stanislav - Hejduk Václav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Louny | A2/1600 | 10:49 |
+54.0 +5.0 | ||||
13. | #59 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. | Škoda 120 S AMRK Plzeň | A2/1300 | 10:50 |
+55.0 +1.0 | ||||
= | #4 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé PAMK Klatovy | A5/2000 | 10:50 |
+55.0 +0.0 | ||||
15. | #67 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel | Škoda 130 RS AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou | A2/1300 | 10:51 |
+56.0 +1.0 | ||||
16. | #17 |
Černohorský P. - Kolář P. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A2/1600 | 10:53 |
+58.0 +2.0 | ||||
17. | #41 |
Srnský Josef - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A2/1600 | 10:54 |
+59.0 +1.0 | ||||
18. | #84 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. | Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1150 | 10:56 |
+1:01.0 +2.0 | ||||
19. | #32 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň | A2/1600 | 11:00 |
+1:05.0 +4.0 | ||||
20. | #107 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. | Škoda 110 L AMK Český Krumlov | A2/1150 | 11:07 |
+1:12.0 +7.0 | ||||
21. | #106 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr | Škoda 110 RC AMK Geodézie Brno - Město | A2/1150 | 11:08 |
+1:13.0 +1.0 | ||||
22. | #124 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1000 | 11:09 |
+1:14.0 +1.0 | ||||
23. | #109 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. | Škoda 110 RC AMK JZD Slušovice | A2/1150 |
11:11 0:20 |
+1:16.0 +2.0 | ||||
24. | #82 |
Polívka Václav - Vodička Pavel | Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1150 | 11:22 |
+1:27.0 +11.0 | ||||
25. | #118 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef | Škoda 100 L AMK Náchod | A2/1000 | 11:26 |
+1:31.0 +4.0 | ||||
26. | #128 |
Šolar Václav - Kroček Václav | Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1000 | 11:40 |
+1:45.0 +14.0 | ||||
27. | #126 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan | Fiat 127 TJ RH Třebíč | A2/1000 | 11:42 |
+1:47.0 +2.0 | ||||
28. | #127 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Šťourač I. | Škoda 100 ARC Brno | A2/1000 | 11:50 |
+1:55.0 +8.0 | ||||
29. | #31 |
Dřevo Josef - Palivec Jaroslav | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1150 |
11:54 1:00 |
+1:59.0 +4.0 | ||||
30. | #87 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. | Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice | A2/1150 | 12:12 |
+2:17.0 +18.0 | ||||
31. | #123 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Polák Jiří | Wartburg 353 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A2/1000 | 12:16 |
+2:21.0 +4.0 | ||||
32. | #28 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex | Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 1 | A2/1600 |
12:24 1:00 |
+2:29.0 +8.0 | ||||
33. | #143 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 | 12:27 |
+2:32.0 +3.0 | ||||
34. | #96 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. | Škoda 110 L Rallye ČSAD Plzeň | A2/1150 |
12:30 1:00 |
+2:35.0 +3.0 | ||||
35. | #18 |
Hora Miloš - Polan Petr | Škoda 110 RC AMK Plešnice | A5/2000 |
12:31 1:20 |
+2:36.0 +1.0 | ||||
36. | #148 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 | 12:37 |
+2:42.0 +6.0 | ||||
37. | #26 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav | Volkswagen Golf I AMK Opava | A2/1600 |
12:41 1:00 |
+2:46.0 +4.0 | ||||
= | #137 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar | Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary | A2/600 | 12:41 |
+2:46.0 +0.0 | ||||
39. | #88 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. | Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1150 |
12:49 1:00 |
+2:54.0 +8.0 | ||||
40. | #116 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk | Škoda 100 ARC Brno | A2/1000 | 12:52 |
+2:57.0 +3.0 | ||||
41. | #141 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav | Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň | A2/600 | 12:56 |
+3:01.0 +4.0 | ||||
42. | #64 |
Studenič Jozef - Deák Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS Slovnaft Bratislava | A2/1300 |
13:06 3:00 |
+3:11.0 +10.0 | ||||
43. | #90 |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič C. | Škoda 110 L Rallye Slovnaft Bratislava | A2/1150 |
13:23 2:00 |
+3:28.0 +17.0 | ||||
44. | #14 |
Chlustina Václav - Kordač M. | Škoda 110 L | A5/2000 |
13:32 1:20 |
+3:37.0 +9.0 | ||||
= | #72 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP | A2/1300 |
13:32 2:00 |
+3:37.0 +0.0 | ||||
46. | #13 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Charouz A. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A5/2000 |
13:37 2:00 |
+3:42.0 +5.0 | ||||
47. | #105 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan | Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín | A2/1150 | 14:15 |
+4:20.0 +38.0 | ||||
48. | #100 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří | Fiat 128 C AMK Frýdlant v Čechách | A2/1150 |
14:28 2:00 |
+4:33.0 +13.0 | ||||
49. | #101 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav | Škoda 110 AMK Slezská Ostrava | A2/1150 |
14:32 3:00 |
+4:37.0 +4.0 | ||||
50. | #147 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc B. | Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice | A2/600 |
14:37 1:00 |
+4:42.0 +5.0 | ||||
51. | #9 |
Kapušanský Jozef - Spišák V. | Škoda 120 S Stavba Košice | A5/2000 | 14:38 |
+4:43.0 +1.0 | ||||
52. | #3 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. | Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy | A5/2000 |
14:47 3:00 |
+4:52.0 +9.0 | ||||
53. | #85 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav | Škoda 110 L Rallye Chemopetrol Litvínov | A2/1150 |
15:55 5:00 |
+6:00.0 +1:08.0 | ||||
54. | #145 |
Steller Vladimír - Zvolenec P. | Trabant P601 AMK Rimavská Sobota | A2/600 | 15:58 |
+6:03.0 +3.0 | ||||
55. | #91 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný M. | Škoda 110 RC Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou | A2/1150 |
16:28 5:00 |
+6:33.0 +30.0 | ||||
56. | #135 |
Brus Vladimír - Moudrý Jiří | Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/600 |
17:03 4:00 |
+7:08.0 +35.0 | ||||
57. | #7 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Z. | Škoda 120 S VÚMV Praha | A5/2000 |
18:07 7:00 |
+8:12.0 +1:04.0 | ||||
58. | #140 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek J. | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 |
19:05 6:00 |
+9:10.0 +58.0 | ||||
59. | #97 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem | A2/1150 |
20:02 8:00 |
+10:07.0 +57.0 | ||||
60. | #117 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. | Škoda 100 L Zbrojovka Brno | A2/1000 |
20:11 8:00 |
+10:16.0 +9.0 | ||||
61. | #11 |
Gubáni Štefan - Hanes Ján | Zastava 1300 OV Zvolen | A5/2000 |
20:25 7:00 |
+10:30.0 +14.0 | ||||
62. | #138 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel | Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A2/600 |
22:18 8:00 |
+12:23.0 +1:53.0 | ||||
63. | #142 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav | Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A2/600 |
23:03 10:00 |
+13:08.0 +45.0 | ||||
64. | #146 |
Kročil Milan - Mašata Hynek | Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha | A2/600 |
23:27 9:00 |
+13:32.0 +24.0 | ||||
65. | #34 |
Schätzel Mikuláš - Olach Ján | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Bratislava | A2/1600 |
23:55 13:00 |
+14:00.0 +28.0 | ||||
66. | #35 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil | Fiat 124 ARC Brno | A2/1600 |
24:49 13:20 |
+14:54.0 +54.0 | ||||
67. | #89 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr | Škoda 110 RC AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem | A2/1150 |
25:44 14:00 |
+15:49.0 +55.0 | ||||
68. | #19 |
Štěpánek Jiří - Špatenka V. | Škoda 130 RS ČKD Hradec Králové | A5/2000 |
26:42 15:40 |
+16:47.0 +58.0 | ||||
69. | #92 |
Schreiner Jozef - Šorman Ján | Škoda 110 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce | A2/1150 |
35:32 24:00 |
+25:37.0 +8:50.0 | ||||
70. | #60 |
Kmeť František - Večeřa S. | Škoda 120 S Slovcepa Banská Bystrica | A2/1300 |
39:34 27:00 |
+29:39.0 +4:02.0 | ||||
71. | #62 |
Bystrianský Július - Dačev I. | Škoda 130 RS Slovnaft Bratislava | A5/2000 |
1:05:26 31:00 |
+55:31.0 +25:52.0 |