3. Rallysprint Alcarria Madrileña 2024
17. 2. 2024, Pezuela de Las Torres • Escudería Centro • gravel 65.67 km • total distance including road sections - 94.75 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto |
Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 Recalvi Team |
733***
|
1 |
35:53.2 |
109.8 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo - Leal Olivenza Juan José |
Škoda Fabia R5 Escudería Centro |
S 2***
|
1 |
36:15.3 |
+22.1 +22.1 |
108.7 0.34 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Sánchez Diezma Miguel - Sánchez Calvo Adrián |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Escudería Centro |
687*** | 1 |
38:04.8 |
+2:11.6 +1:49.5 |
103.5 2.00 |
|||
4. | #3 |
San José José María - Ferrero Víctor M. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII La Ruina Racing |
784*** | 1 |
38:37.2 |
+2:44.0 +32.4 |
102.0 2.50 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Vera Julián - Herráez Martín Sergio |
Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS Turbo R Escudería Centro |
6 |
38:38.0 |
+2:44.8 +0.8 |
102.0 2.51 |
||||
6. | #5 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Lumbreras Manrique Martín |
Peugeot 208 R2 C.D. Tierras de Castilla |
270*** | 2 |
39:23.8 |
+3:30.6 +45.8 |
100.0 3.21 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Aguado Juan Carlos - Airado Rodríguez Aitor |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
712***
|
3 |
40:07.5 |
+4:14.3 +43.7 |
98.2 3.87 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Rubio Pozo Pantaleón - Sánchez Pereira Javier |
Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS Turbo R C.D. Tierras de Castilla |
6 |
40:36.6 |
+4:43.4 +29.1 |
97.0 4.32 |
||||
9. | #11 |
Encinas Alarza Javier - Martínez González Marcos |
Ford Fiesta Rally4 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
537*** | 2 |
42:42.9 |
+6:49.7 +2:06.3 |
92.2 6.24 |
|||
10. | #15 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Javega Manuel - Cristóbal Escalero Álvaro |
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech Escudería Centro |
124*** | 3 |
42:51.3 |
+6:58.1 +8.4 |
91.9 6.37 |
|||
11. | #10 |
Luis Pérez Alberto - Fuentes López Raúl |
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 Escudería Centro |
CA-*** | 5 |
43:25.2 |
+7:32.0 +33.9 |
90.7 6.88 |
|||
12. | #22 |
Calero Carranza Cristofer - López-Mancebo Joaquín |
Peugeot 206 XS Jarama Sport |
849*** | 3 |
43:37.4 |
+7:44.2 +12.2 |
90.3 7.07 |
|||
13. | #21 |
Cerrato José Manuel - Prieto Miró Javier |
Volkswagen Golf IV TDi Escudería Centro |
744*** | 2 |
43:50.0 |
+7:56.8 +12.6 |
89.9 7.26 |
|||
14. | #26 |
de la Osa David Jnr. - Grande Martín Patricia |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Centro |
011*** | 4 |
44:07.4 |
+8:14.2 +17.4 |
89.3 7.53 |
|||
15. | #24 |
Martín Agudo Julio - Toro Durán Jaime |
Peugeot 207 RC Escudería Le Mans |
2 |
44:13.8 |
+8:20.6 +6.4 |
89.1 7.62 |
||||
16. | #19 |
Crespillo Calderón José Luis - Martín Sánchez Shara |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Escudería Centro |
6 |
44:26.3 |
+8:33.1 +12.5 |
88.7 7.81 |
||||
17. | #25 |
Carrasco Segovia Raúl - Gómez Arriero Jaime Mario |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Centro |
531*** | 4 |
45:08.1 |
+9:14.9 +41.8 |
87.3 8.45 |
|||
18. | #12 |
García Muñoz Julián - García Barrado Sergio |
Peugeot 306 GTI Escudería Centro |
626*** | 3 |
45:49.4 |
+9:56.2 +41.3 |
86.0 9.08 |
|||
19. | #30 |
Rivera de La Red Daniel - Giménez Martínez Fernando |
Mitsubishi Montero Rasante Sport |
925*** | 7 |
46:49.6 |
+10:56.4 +1:00.2 |
84.1 10.00 |
|||
20. | #17 |
García Soler José María - Gil Casco Juan Miguel |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Rasante Sport |
449*** | 3 |
47:52.2 |
+11:59.0 +1:02.6 |
82.3 10.95 |
|||
21. | #29 |
Mena Garcés Álvaro - Botella Sánchez Daniel |
Mitsubishi Pajero (V23) Escudería Centro |
M-9*** | 7 |
52:15.2 |
+16:22.0 +4:23.0 |
75.4 14.95 |
|||
22. | #23 |
Alonso Marín Ángel - Sánchez Llagostera Carlos |
Peugeot 205 ATK Motorsport |
M-9*** | 5 |
53:02.6 |
+17:09.4 +47.4 |
74.3 15.68 |
|||
23. | #35 |
Bravo Hernández Santiago - Izquierdo Eduardo |
Iveco Trackker MP190E44W |
840*** | 8 |
56:29.0 |
+20:35.8 +3:26.4 |
69.8 18.82 |
|||
24. | #32 |
Vila Monteserín Enrique Alberto - Bailón López de Lerena José Manuel |
Man F2000 422 Escudería Centro |
399*** | 8 |
58:52.0 |
+22:58.8 +2:23.0 |
66.9 21.00 |
|||
25. | #34 |
Fernández Ortega David - Carcedo Muñoa Mario |
Pegaso Egipcio 2223 Escudería Centro |
SO-*** | 8 |
59:14.7 |
+23:21.5 +22.7 |
66.5 21.34 |
|||
26. | #27 |
Solórzano García Víctor - Vaqueiro Troncoso Alejandro |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Centro |
618*** | 4 |
59:50.3 |
+23:57.1 +35.6 |
65.8 21.88 |
|||
27. | #33 |
del Pozo Martínez Francisco - Díaz Gutiérrez Almudena |
Pegaso Egipcio 2223 Escudería Centro |
009*** | 8 |
1:16:13.9 4:40 |
+40:20.7 +16:23.6 |
51.7 36.86 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #7 |
León Galván Adrián - San Román Rodríguez Sergio |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Escudería Centro |
782*** | 2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #14 |
López Archilla Andrés - López Hidalgo Carlos |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería 1000 Lagos |
359*** | 3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #16 |
García-Viño José María - Alcón Verdugo Arturo |
BMW 316 Compact La Ruina Racing |
5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #20 |
Encina Linuesa Óscar - Gómez Perales Miguel |
Hyundai Accent Rasante Sport |
811*** | 5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #28 |
Segalàs Cucó Josep - Castellet De La Puebla Domenec |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Mollerussa |
4 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [21. 2. 2024]