Rally Saint Petersburg 2023
10. 8. – 12. 8. 2023, Priozersk • gravel 82.15 km • total distance including road sections - 164.53 km • Other years
SS1, SS2, SS5, SS6, SS7 counted for Leningrad Cup
Final results
1. | #19 |
Prokhorov Roman - Prokhorov Semen |
BMW 330 iS |
X29*** | 4000N |
41:02.8 |
|||||
2. | #10 |
Barabokhin Sergey - Shchemel Dan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
Y28*** | 4000N |
41:09.8 |
+7.0 +7.0 |
||||
3. | #18 |
Donets Alexandr - Krylov Alexey |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 |
JAN***
|
4000N |
41:33.2 |
+30.4 +23.4 |
||||
4. | #47 |
Grigoriev Oleg - Podlesnov Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
E59*** | 1600N |
43:28.0 |
+2:25.2 +1:54.8 |
||||
5. | #23 |
Obraztsov Yuriy - Yasyukov Kirill |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
E27*** | 1600N |
44:13.8 |
+3:11.0 +45.8 |
||||
6. | #31 |
Noskov Vladimir - Nosyrev Alexey |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
H21*** | 2000N |
45:22.4 |
+4:19.6 +1:08.6 |
||||
7. | #32 |
Zhukovskiy Andrey - Gorbachev Ilya |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
O36*** | 2000N |
46:15.1 |
+5:12.3 +52.7 |
||||
8. | #52 |
Fetisov Eduard - Chudnovskaya Alexandra |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
Y27*** | 1600N |
46:36.7 |
+5:33.9 +21.6 |
||||
9. | #24 |
Kvasnikov Roman - Balandin Ilya |
Lada Samara 21083 |
E80*** | 1600N |
47:00.7 |
+5:57.9 +24.0 |
||||
10. | #48 |
Primatov Evgeniy - Kudryavtseva Tatiana |
Lada VAZ 11194 |
B55*** | 1600N |
47:03.3 1:00 |
+6:00.5 +2.6 |
||||
11. | #36 |
Basalaev Konstantin - Shatokhina Yulia |
Lada Granta F-motors rally team |
C49*** | 1400N |
47:19.6 |
+6:16.8 +16.3 |
||||
12. | #45 |
Kolpin Danil - Konchkhev Maxim |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P09*** | 1600N |
48:51.6 |
+7:48.8 +1:32.0 |
||||
13. | #30 |
Zolotar Alexander - Cherkas Anastasia |
Lada Samara 21083 |
T01*** | 1600N |
49:12.6 |
+8:09.8 +21.0 |
||||
14. | #46 |
Gordeev Sergey - Kryukov Viktor |
Seat Ibiza |
X11*** | 2000N |
49:34.0 |
+8:31.2 +21.4 |
||||
15. | #42 |
Solovyev Alexandr - Strizhich Andrey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
K82*** | 2000N |
50:01.1 |
+8:58.3 +27.1 |
||||
16. | #51 |
Baulin Denis - Semenova Viktoria |
Lada VAZ 21053 |
Y52*** | 1600N |
52:46.5 |
+11:43.7 +2:45.4 |
||||
17. | #50 |
Spirichev Aleksandr - Savva Roman |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
H29*** | 2000N |
52:53.5 |
+11:50.7 +7.0 |
||||
18. | #43 |
Kolesov Aleksey - Smirnov Viktor |
Lada Samara 21083 |
X48*** | 2000N |
57:18.4 0:30 |
+16:15.6 +4:24.9 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #11 |
Grishenkov Anton - Kozlov Denis | SPEC R Sigma | T01*** | Engine | ||||||
SS6 | #17 |
Zaytsev Fedor - Samoylov Alexandr |
SPEC R Sigma F-motors rally team |
B19***
|
Driveshaft | ||||||
SS6 | #20 |
Nikonchuk Dmitriy - Nikonchuk Elena | BMW 330 iS |
O85***
|
4000N | Suspension | |||||
SS6 | #25 |
Oleynikov Andrey - Borisenok Nikolay | Renault Clio RS |
E90***
|
2000N | Driveshaft | |||||
SS1 | #26 |
Skrylev Vladimir - Rudyaev Alexey | BMW 316i | H75*** | 4000N | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #27 |
Iskhakov Rustyam - Brukovskiy Sergey | Lada Samara 21083 | O39*** | 1600N | Transmission | |||||
SS2 | #29 |
Korotin Dmitriy - Yakimenko Sergey | Honda Civic Type-R | T35*** | 2000N | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #34 |
Pochegaylo Alexey - Balandina Alexandra | Lada Kalina 1119 | O02*** | 1400N | Driveshaft | |||||
SS3 | #41 |
Kuzmin Vasiliy - Artemenko Artem | BMW 325 | 479*** | Electrical | ||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Gerasimov Roman - Gerasimov Daniil | Lada Samara 2108 | AK3*** | 1600N | Excluded | |||||
SS3 | #53 |
Yutishkova Svetlana - Nikolaeva Lydia | Lada VAZ 11193 | K41*** | 1600N | Excluded | |||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
SS3 | #42 |
Solovyev Alexandr - Strizhich Andrey | Lada Samara 2108 | K82*** | 2000N | Less stages | |||||
SS3 | #43 |
Kolesov Aleksey - Smirnov Viktor | Lada Samara 21083 | X48*** | 2000N | Less stages | |||||
SS3 | #45 |
Kolpin Danil - Konchkhev Maxim | Lada Samara 2108 | P09*** | 1600N | Less stages | |||||
SS3 | #46 |
Gordeev Sergey - Kryukov Viktor | Seat Ibiza | X11*** | 2000N | Less stages | |||||
SS3 | #47 |
Grigoriev Oleg - Podlesnov Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 2101 | E59*** | 1600N | Less stages | |||||
SS3 | #48 |
Primatov Evgeniy - Kudryavtseva Tatiana | Lada VAZ 11194 | B55*** | 1600N | Less stages | |||||
SS3 | #50 |
Spirichev Aleksandr - Savva Roman | Lada VAZ 2105 | H29*** | 2000N | Less stages | |||||
SS3 | #51 |
Baulin Denis - Semenova Viktoria | Lada VAZ 21053 | Y52*** | 1600N | Less stages | |||||
SS3 | #52 |
Fetisov Eduard - Chudnovskaya Alexandra | Lada VAZ 2105 | Y27*** | 1600N | Less stages |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [18. 8. 2023]