Rally Saint Petersburg
Russia Cup #11 • Leningrad (RU)
10. 8. – 12. 8. 2023, Priozersk • entries/finish - 49/20 • gravel 82,15 km
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 51:38.1 | ||
2. | Bodrov Anton - Aksakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Pro-Sport Rally | 52:15.1 | ||
3. | Belyukov Maxim - Boykinya Sergey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | F-motors rally team | 52:20.0 |
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 51:38.1 | ||
2. | Bodrov Anton - Aksakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Pro-Sport Rally | 52:15.1 | ||
3. | Belyukov Maxim - Boykinya Sergey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | F-motors rally team | 52:20.0 |
1. | Prokhorov Roman - Prokhorov Semen | BMW 330 iS | 41:02.8 | |||
2. | Barabokhin Sergey - Shchemel Dan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 41:09.8 | |||
3. | Donets Alexandr - Krylov Alexey | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 41:33.2 |
SS1, SS2, SS5, SS6, SS7 counted for Leningrad Cup
1. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Škoda Fabia R5 | Pro-Sport Rally | 47:25.4 | ||
2. | Lyakin Artemiy - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | F-motors rally team | 49:40.4 | ||
3. | Toporov Oleg - Teslin Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta R5 | 50:21.7 |
1. | Lyakin Artemiy - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | F-motors rally team | 49:40.4 | ||
2. | Toporov Oleg - Teslin Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta R5 | 50:21.7 | |||
3. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:43.0 |
1. | Prokhorov Roman - Koksharov Dmitriy | BMW 320 | 40:21.0 | |||
2. | Nikonchuk Dmitriy - Nikonchuk Elena | BMW 330i | 40:26.6 | |||
3. | Kurnosov Alexey - Shcherbakov Pavel | Lada Granta | 41:29.5 |
SS1, SS2, SS5, SS6, SS7 for Leningrad Cup
Russia Cup #13 • Leningrad (RU)
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2021, Sovetskiy • entries/finish - 24/8 • gravel 80,63 km
1. | Voronov Dmitriy - Kazhukalo Leonid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VRC-Team | 42:39.7 | ||
2. | Sakadanov Alexandr - Karayanidi Maxim | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 46:39.6 | |||
3. | Akimov Ilya - Kravchenko Mikhail | Honda Civic Type-R | 46:40.7 |
1. | Voronov Dmitriy - Kazhukalo Leonid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VRC-Team | 42:39.7 | ||
2. | Sakadanov Alexandr - Karayanidi Maxim | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 46:39.6 | |||
3. | Akimov Ilya - Kravchenko Mikhail | Honda Civic Type-R | 46:40.7 |
1. | Rudyaev Alexey - Tsvetkov Andrey | BMW 325 | 33:42.4 | |||
2. | Stanovov Alexander - Grebenkina Margarita | Lada Samara 2108 | 34:57.0 | |||
3. | Demyanchuk Stepan - Yakimenko Sergey | Lada Samara 2108 | VOA-Rally | 35:12.6 |
Leningrad Cup crews missed SS1 and SS6
Russia Cup #10
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2020, Saint Peterburg • entries/finish - 17/14 • gravel 80,70 km
1. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro Sport R.T. | 37:18.1 | ||
2. | Kovalenko Denis - Marov Igor | Subaru Impreza | 37:56.6 | |||
3. | Bodrov Anton - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro Sport R.T. | 37:57.2 |
1. | Kovalenko Denis - Marov Igor | Subaru Impreza | 37:56.6 | |||
2. | Bodrov Anton - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro Sport R.T. | 37:57.2 | ||
3. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 38:34.6 |
Russia Cup #15 • Northwestern Federal District #9
20. 9. – 22. 9. 2018, Saint-Peterburg • entries/finish - 28/19 • gravel 85,40 km
1. | Kovalenko Denis - Marov Igor | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 39:21.6 | |||
2. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:00.0 | |||
3. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 41:29.3 |
1. | Kovalenko Denis - Marov Igor | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 39:21.6 | |||
2. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:00.0 | |||
3. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 41:29.3 |
Russia Cup #17
15. 9. – 17. 9. 2017, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - 40/25 • gravel 85,40 km
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 46:13.4 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:41.4 | |||
3. | Palkin Pavel - Bogachev Petr | Subaru Impreza | Kramar Motorsport | 49:07.0 |
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 46:13.4 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:41.4 | |||
3. | Palkin Pavel - Bogachev Petr | Subaru Impreza | Kramar Motorsport | 49:07.0 |
Russia Cup #15 • VW Polo Cup (RU) #4
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2016, Saint Peterburg • entries/finish - 28/16 • asphalt 81,30 km
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:43.8 | |||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Krichevskiy Vasiliy | Lada Kalina 1119 | Lada Sport Rosneft | 44:50.7 | ||
3. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Subaru Impreza | STI Club Rally Team | 47:54.5 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:43.8 | |||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Krichevskiy Vasiliy | Lada Kalina 1119 | Lada Sport Rosneft | 44:50.7 | ||
3. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Subaru Impreza | STI Club Rally Team | 47:54.5 |
1. | Palkin Pavel - Bogachev Petr | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 48:15.6 | ||
2. | Malakhov Evgeniy - Galkevich Andrey | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 53:36.0 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:56.5 | |||
2. | Semenov Alexey - Kolomiets Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 46:08.1 | |||
3. | Kovalenko Denis - Marov Igor | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | STI Club Rally Team | 46:18.8 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:56.5 | |||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Krichevskiy Vasiliy | Lada VAZ 2192 | 48:07.7 | |||
3. | Kazhukalo Leonid - Shubkin Maxim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:16.2 |
1. | Vavilin Andrey - Pimanov Denis | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 54:46.8 |
Russia Cup #23
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2014 • entries/finish - 23/6 • gravel 86,55 km
1. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Revenko Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:17.1 | |||
2. | Kovalenko Denis - Cherkesov Grigoriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 56:27.0 | |||
3. | Ivanov Dmitriy - Kochergin Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 59:55.3 |
1. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Revenko Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:17.1 | |||
2. | Ivanov Dmitriy - Kochergin Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 59:55.3 | |||
3. | Tyukin Vyacheslav - Mochak Pavel | Volkswagen Golf II 16V | 1:02:21.8 |
Russia Cup #20
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2013, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - 39/19 • gravel 87,38 km
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 46:11.1 | |||
2. | Gorelov Alexander - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:38.0 | |||
3. | Semenov Alexey - Cherkesov Grigoriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 48:10.7 |
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 46:11.1 | |||
2. | Gorelov Alexander - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:38.0 | |||
3. | Semenov Alexey - Cherkesov Grigoriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 48:10.7 |
Russia Cup #20
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2012, Saint Peterburg • entries/finish - 34/23 • gravel 81,11 km
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 45:05.2 | |||
2. | Mironov Ivan - Denisov Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | SC Megapolis | 45:56.0 | ||
3. | Posadskiy Alexander - Sosnovskiy Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:09.3 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 45:05.2 | |||
2. | Mironov Ivan - Denisov Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | SC Megapolis | 45:56.0 | ||
3. | Posadskiy Alexander - Sosnovskiy Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:09.3 |
Russia Cup #16
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2011, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - 42/20 • gravel 83,76 km
1. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Mukhina Polina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | FreeDrive Rally Team | 47:24.8 | ||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:11.7 | |||
3. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Opel Astra | 49:38.0 |
1. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Mukhina Polina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | FreeDrive Rally Team | 47:24.8 | ||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:11.7 | |||
3. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Opel Astra | 49:38.0 |
Russia Cup #15
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2010, Saint Peterburg • entries/finish - 37/23 • gravel 77,60 km
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:07.8 | |||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:13.2 | |||
3. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Opel Astra | Pride Motorsport | 41:19.2 |
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:07.8 | |||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:13.2 | |||
3. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Opel Astra | Pride Motorsport | 41:19.2 |
Russia Cup #14
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2009, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - 49/27 • gravel 70,40 km
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 36:56.7 | |||
2. | Gadasin Boris - Demyanenko Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 38:43.1 | |||
3. | Shemet Alexey - Konovalenko Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:04.9 |
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 36:56.7 | |||
2. | Gadasin Boris - Demyanenko Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 38:43.1 | |||
3. | Shemet Alexey - Konovalenko Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:04.9 |
Russia Cup #14 • Club Rally Cup (RUS) #16
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2008, Saint Peterburg • entries/finish - 41/25 • gravel 65,98 km
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 34:59.4 | |||
2. | Fedotov Boris - Orlov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 35:04.7 | |||
3. | Kazhukalo Leonid - Bogomolov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 35:17.2 |
Russia Cup #12
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2007, Saint Peterburg • entries/finish - 46/28 • gravel 90,32 km
1. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RPM | 41:35.7 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 41:59.5 | ||
3. | Orlov Denis - Orlova Svetlana | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Laura Sport Rally Team | 42:10.5 |
Russia Cup #12
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2006, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - 43/33 • gravel 81,92 km
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 37:11.3 | ||
2. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RPM | 37:27.7 | ||
3. | Gavrilov Aleksandr jnr. - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 37:32.3 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 37:11.3 | ||
2. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RPM | 37:27.7 | ||
3. | Gavrilov Aleksandr jnr. - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 37:32.3 |
Russia Cup #12
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2005, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - 41/28 • asphalt 80,27 km
1. | Gogolev Mikhail - Kulikov Vasiliy | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 53:54.4 | |||
2. | Blinkov Andrey - Nakutis Ilona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Impulz Racing | 54:58.4 | ||
3. | Zhidkov Sergey - Konovalenko Andrey | Volkswagen Golf III | 55:58.7 |
1. | Blinkov Andrey - Nakutis Ilona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Impulz Racing | 54:58.4 | ||
2. | Zhidkov Sergey - Konovalenko Andrey | Volkswagen Golf III | 55:58.7 | |||
3. | Frolov Mikhail - Evenchik Igor | Ford Puma | 58:14.0 |
Russia Cup #12
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2004, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - 56/38 • gravel 71,68 km
1. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Krylov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ALM Rally Team | 46:50.4 | ||
2. | Lelekov Vladimir - Lyadukhin Aleksey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RPM | 47:44.4 | ||
3. | Zorin Dmitriy - Pogosyan Arsen | Subaru Impreza WRX | 48:00.9 |
1. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Krylov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ALM Rally Team | 46:50.4 | ||
2. | Lelekov Vladimir - Lyadukhin Aleksey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RPM | 47:44.4 | ||
3. | Zorin Dmitriy - Pogosyan Arsen | Subaru Impreza WRX | 48:00.9 |
Russia Cup #14
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2003, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - 68/46 • gravel 108,78 km
1. | Fedotov Boris - Petrov Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:01:11.8 | |||
2. | Blinkov Andrey - Cherkesov Grigoriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Impulz Racing | 1:03:54.9 | ||
3. | Naryshkin Sergey - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:04:02.8 |
1. | Fedotov Boris - Petrov Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:01:11.8 | |||
2. | Blinkov Andrey - Cherkesov Grigoriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Impulz Racing | 1:03:54.9 | ||
3. | Naryshkin Sergey - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:04:02.8 |
Russia Cup #12
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2002, Saint-Peterburg • entries/finish - 71/37 • asphalt 76,89 km
1. | Fedotov Boris - Petrov Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Baltiyskiy zavod | 56:10.5 | ||
2. | Vinogradov Yuriy - Tarasov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer | 56:53.3 | |||
3. | Yakovlev Igor - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer | AMS Rally Team | 57:33.2 |
1. | Fedotov Boris - Petrov Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Baltiyskiy zavod | 56:10.5 | ||
2. | Vinogradov Yuriy - Tarasov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer | 56:53.3 | |||
3. | Yakovlev Igor - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer | AMS Rally Team | 57:33.2 |
Russia Cup #6
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2001, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - 68/41 • asphalt 82,96 km
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 59:36 | |||
2. | Novikov Maxim - Orekhov Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:00:53 | |||
3. | Aksenov Igor - Gamburg Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:03:26 |
1. | Novikov Maxim - Orekhov Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:00:53 | |||
2. | Aksenov Igor - Gamburg Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:03:26 | |||
3. | Karttunen Teppo - Sarkka Tapio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:03:44 |
1. | Potapov Aleksandr - Pushkin Alexey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Itera | |||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | ||||
3. | Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza | Itera |
1. | Potapov Aleksandr - Pushkin Alexey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Itera | |||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | ||||
3. | Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza | Itera |
Russia #8
2. 10. – 3. 10. 1999, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - 61/39 • gravel
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | ||||
2. | Shkolnyy Viktor - Gogunov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team | |||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin Valeriy | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | ||||
2. | Shkolnyy Viktor - Gogunov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team | |||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin Valeriy | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team |
Russia #8
5. 9. – 6. 9. 1998, St. Peterburg • entries/finish - 40/16 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Shkolnyy Viktor - Talantsev Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | 1:36:11 | |||
2. | Fedotov Boris - Petrov Aleksandr | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:38:35 | |||
3. | Konyaev Pavel - Alekseev Sergey | Subaru Impreza | 1:40:37 |
1. | Shkolnyy Viktor - Talantsev Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | 1:36:11 | |||
2. | Fedotov Boris - Petrov Aleksandr | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:38:35 | |||
3. | Konyaev Pavel - Alekseev Sergey | Subaru Impreza | 1:40:37 |
Russia #7
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1997, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - 57/31 • gravel 114,22 km
1. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Talantsev Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | 1:22:45 | |||
2. | Denisov Gennadiy - Strebkov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:24:14 | |||
3. | Konovalov Igor - Fedin Vitaliy | Opel Corsa | 1:26:35 |
1. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Talantsev Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | 1:22:45 | |||
2. | Denisov Gennadiy - Strebkov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:24:14 | |||
3. | Konovalov Igor - Fedin Vitaliy | Opel Corsa | 1:26:35 |
Russia others
5. 10. – 6. 10. 1996, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Balakan Viktor - Lukyanova Svetlana | |||||
2. | Karavaev Mikhail - Krylov Oleg | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
3. | Krylov Dmitriy - Shchemel Dan |
1. | Naryshkin Mikhail - Kalachev Yevgeniy | Volkswagen Golf | ||||
2. | Konovalov Igor - Kholodkov Vasiliy | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
3. | Viitanen Silvo - Jalava Kimmo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
1. | Naryshkin Mikhail - Kalachev Yevgeniy | Volkswagen Golf | ||||
2. | Konovalov Igor - Kholodkov Vasiliy | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
3. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - German Ekaterina | Lada Samara 21083 |
1. | Konovalov Igor - Kholodkov Vasiliy | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
2. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - German Ekaterina | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
3. | Potapkov Sergey - Kustov Aleksandr | Lada Samara 21083 |
Russia #13
30. 9. – 2. 10. 1994, Saint-Peterburg • entries/finish - 98/44 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Naryshkin Mikhail - Dubravitskiy Aleksandr | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:27:56 | |||
2. | Potapov Aleksandr - Zyablov Alexey | AZLK 2141 4x4 | 1:28:56 | |||
3. | Ganin Vladimir - Kurnikov Sergey | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:29:17 |
1. | Naryshkin Mikhail - Dubravitskiy Aleksandr | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:27:56 | |||
2. | Potapov Aleksandr - Zyablov Alexey | AZLK 2141 4x4 | 1:28:56 | |||
3. | Ganin Vladimir - Kurnikov Sergey | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:29:17 |
Russia #14
1. 10. – 2. 10. 1993, Saint Peterburg • entries/finish - 79/35 • gravel 154,00 km
1. | Potapov Aleksandr - Lotko Safoniy | AZLK 2141 4x4 | ||||
2. | Korostelev Aleksey - Ibryaev Dmitry | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:17 | |||
3. | Davydov Aleksandr - Klenov Anatoliy | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally | 3:15 |
1. | Potapov Aleksandr - Lotko Safoniy | AZLK 2141 4x4 | ||||
2. | Korostelev Aleksey - Ibryaev Dmitry | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:17 | |||
3. | Davydov Aleksandr - Klenov Anatoliy | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally | 3:15 |
Russia others
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1992, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - 37/15 • gravel
1. | Lundgren Mats - Ohlson Stefan | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:32:34 | |||
2. | Voronov Aleksey - Vinogradov Yuriy | Lada Samara 2108 | g.Saint Peterburg | 1:34:39 | ||
3. | Denisov Aleksandr - Shapovalov Nikolai | Lada Samara 21083 | g.Saint Peterburg | 1:37:24 |