39. Rallye Orvecame Norte-Trofeo Cicar 2023
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2023, La Orotava-Los Realejos • Escudería Daute-Realejos • asphalt 105.00 km • total distance including road sections - 291.50 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #10 |
Cruz Ramos Fernando - Hernández Regalado Tecorice |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 Escudería Seventen Sport |
FP-*** | 2 |
1:13:52.3 |
85.3 |
||||
2. | #20 |
Alonso Dorta Félix David - Fumero González Rubén Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
B-8*** | 2 |
1:16:12.2 |
+2:19.9 +2:19.9 |
82.7 1.33 |
|||
3. | #11 |
Afonso Javier - Rodríguez Viera Alejandro |
Ford Fiesta Rally4 Copi Sport |
S 1***
|
2 |
1:16:38.2 |
+2:45.9 +26.0 |
82.2 1.58 |
|||
4. | #42 |
González González Iriome - González González Mónica |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
909*** | 2 |
1:18:26.4 |
+4:34.1 +1:48.2 |
80.3 2.61 |
|||
5. | #32 |
Díaz Luis Samuel - Agüín Rosquete Eduardo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
1:18:51.5 |
+4:59.2 +25.1 |
79.9 2.85 |
|||
6. | #36 |
Cabrera Estévez Pedro Jesús - Méndez García Adán |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
1:18:53.0 |
+5:00.7 +1.5 |
79.9 2.86 |
|||
7. | #51 |
Felipe Siverio Jonathan - Afonso Rodríguez Kevin J. |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
651*** | 2 |
1:20:18.3 |
+6:26.0 +1:25.3 |
78.5 3.68 |
|||
8. | #25 |
Padilla Cristo J. - Martín Goretty |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Hierro Sur |
TF-*** |
2 Classic |
1:20:41.6 |
+6:49.3 +23.3 |
78.1 3.90 |
|||
9. | #33 |
Benito Dorta José David - González Dávila Santiago |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
1:21:01.9 |
+7:09.6 +20.3 |
77.7 4.09 |
|||
10. | #21 |
Negrín Medina Óliver - Hernández Martín Esther |
Renault Clio III Cup Escudería Seventen Sport |
060*** | 2 |
1:22:43.1 |
+8:50.8 +1:41.2 |
76.2 5.06 |
|||
11. | #37 |
Santos Coello Juan M. - Rodríguez Verano Beatriz |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 3 Door AE86 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 Classic |
1:23:16.2 |
+9:23.9 +33.1 |
75.7 5.37 |
|||
12. | #23 |
Quintino Miguel Ángel - García González Carlos Javier |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Aterura |
GC-*** |
2 PRE 90 |
1:24:05.3 |
+10:13.0 +49.1 |
74.9 5.84 |
|||
13. | #93 |
Luis Estévez José Domingo - Suárez Delgado Juan Pedro |
Peugeot 106 GTI Derecha 3K Motor |
TF-*** | 2 |
1:24:26.1 |
+10:33.8 +20.8 |
74.6 6.04 |
|||
14. | #43 |
Mesa Díaz Gabriel - Fleitas Rodríguez Carlos J. |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
1:26:06.2 |
+12:13.9 +1:40.1 |
73.2 6.99 |
|||
15. | #99 |
Martín Yumar Rayco - Jorge Rodríguez María Ylenia |
Seat 124 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 81 |
1:26:15.2 0:40 |
+12:22.9 +9.0 |
73.0 7.08 |
|||
16. | #72 |
Carballo Díaz Ulises - Díaz Romero Luis Carlos |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 90 |
1:27:14.4 |
+13:22.1 +59.2 |
72.2 7.64 |
|||
17. | #94 |
Corona Martín Joel - Barroso Alonso Alexander I. |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
779*** | 2 |
1:27:41.7 |
+13:49.4 +27.3 |
71.8 7.90 |
|||
18. | #88 |
Rodríguez Rodríguez Joel - Carmenatis Perdigón Borja |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Daute-Realejos |
545*** | 2 |
1:28:03.4 |
+14:11.1 +21.7 |
71.5 8.11 |
|||
19. | #87 |
Martín Meneses Lucas - Hernández Linares Judit |
Citroën Saxo VTS Derecha 3K Motor |
GC-*** | 2 |
1:28:55.2 0:20 |
+15:02.9 +51.8 |
70.9 8.60 |
|||
20. | #81 |
Díaz Díaz Sergio - Vargas de La Rosa Adrián José |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 90 |
1:29:43.2 |
+15:50.9 +48.0 |
70.2 9.06 |
|||
21. | #83 |
Pérez Mesa Adolfo - González Chávez David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
1:30:10.2 |
+16:17.9 +27.0 |
69.9 9.31 |
|||
22. |
#45 [SR] |
Hernández Reyes Francisco J. - Delgado Izquierdo Michael |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Seventen Sport |
TF-*** | 2 |
1:33:03.0 |
+19:10.7 +2:52.8 |
67.7 10.96 |
|||
23. | #75 |
Izquierdo Pimentel Alexis - Goya Izquierdo Abraham |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
M-1*** |
2 PRE 90 |
1:36:25.6 |
+22:33.3 +3:22.6 |
65.3 12.89 |
|||
24. | #100 |
Luis Pimentel Diego - Hernández García Kirian |
Seat Panda Derecha 3K Motor |
TF-*** |
2 Classic |
1:37:52.7 |
+24:00.4 +1:27.1 |
64.4 13.72 |
|||
25. | #14 |
Acosta Rodríguez Raquel - Quintero Mario Jesús |
Ford Fiesta Rally4 Copi Sport |
509***
|
2 |
1:38:26.3 |
+24:34.0 +33.6 |
64.0 14.04 |
|||
26. |
#30 [SR] |
Dóniz Martín Óscar - Chinea García Zebenzuí |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Daute-Realejos |
968*** | 2 |
2:10:52.6 |
+57:00.3 +32:26.3 |
48.1 32.57 |
|||
27. |
#31 [SR] |
Franquet Pestano Francisco Alejandro - Fregel González Cristo Jesús |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
156*** | 2 |
2:23:34.4 |
+1:09:42.1 +12:41.8 |
43.9 39.83 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Morales Izquierdo Jonathan - Hernández Regalado Rayco |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
628*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #22 |
León Padilla Moisés - Pérez Benítez Borja |
Renault Clio III Cup C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
385*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #26 |
González de León Eloy Moisés - Correa Dorta Roberto |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Seventen Sport |
603*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #28 |
Hernández Hernández Jonay - Álvarez Amador Leonardo |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
424*** | 2 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #39 |
Dorta Alegría Pablo - León González Roberto Carlos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #40 |
Bello Álvarez Vicente - Fuentes Afonso Ricardo |
Opel Corsa B GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #44 |
Beltrán Tacoronte Josef Javier - Rodríguez Beltrán Yeray |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #47 |
Lorenzo González Alexander - Hernández Sanfiel Jairo |
Renault Clio Cup Derecha 3K Motor |
260*** |
2 A2 |
Retired | |||||
SS1 | #48 |
García García Moisés - García Álvarez Eduardo |
Renault Clio III Sport Rallyten Sport |
564*** | 2 | Scrutineering | |||||
SS8 | #49 |
Fariña González Alexis - Dorta Ravelo Melania |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #50 |
Dóniz Casañas Cristian - Hernández Luis Laura |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #52 |
Luis José Vicente - Fumero Francisco Alfonso |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #66 |
Ramos Guadarrama Rayco - García García José Aithami |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #78 |
Cruz Acosta Aythami - Arencibia Marrero Daniel |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #79 |
Llanos López José Manuel - García García Bernardo José |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** | 2 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #84 |
González García Diego - Martín Flores Selena |
Honda Civic EF9 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** |
2 PRE 90 |
Retired | |||||
SS6 | #85 |
Dóniz García Juan Vicente - Ruiz Delgado Pedro Adrián |
Peugeot 306 GTI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #86 |
García Sánchez Zebensuí - García Sánchez Alejandro |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Escudería Seventen Sport |
TF-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #89 |
Hernández Hernández Enoc - Herrera Méndez David |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 Classic |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #92 |
Rodríguez Hernández Baldomero - Rodríguez Pérez Moisés V. |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #95 |
León Barroso Javier - Díaz Alonso Domingo Manuel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #98 |
Pérez Dorta Santiago Jonás - Sacramento Gorrín Benito D. |
Fiat 127 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 Classic |
Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [18. 4. 2023]
Todo Rally | 39º Rally Orvecame Nor…
Deportes TVCanaria]
Deportes TVCanaria]
Rally Orvecame Norte 2023 | Show & …
Islas Motor]
Islas Motor]
Rally Orvecame Norte 2023
LaPalmamirca69]
LaPalmamirca69]