39. Rallye Orvecame Norte-Trofeo Cicar 2023
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2023, La Orotava-Los Realejos • Escudería Daute-Realejos • asphalt 105.00 km • total distance including road sections - 291.50 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #27 |
Yanes Martín Manasés - Valiente Zebenzuí |
Honda Civic EF9 Escudería Gomera Racing |
GC-*** | 3 |
1:18:57.8 |
79.8 |
||||
2. | #65 |
Hernández Díaz Yerin Raúl - Lorenzo Quintero Ana Belén |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
1:21:52.1 |
+2:54.3 +2:54.3 |
77.0 1.66 |
|||
3. | #60 |
Marrero Negrín José Erasmo - Rodríguez Lobato Germán |
Opel Adam S C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
547*** | 3 |
1:22:48.6 |
+3:50.8 +56.5 |
76.1 2.20 |
|||
4. | #34 |
del Castillo Arvelo Cristian - del Castillo de La Rosa Juan José |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Daute-Realejos |
786*** | 3 |
1:23:52.8 |
+4:55.0 +1:04.2 |
75.1 2.81 |
|||
5. | #67 |
Díaz Perdomo Eduardo - Hernández Gutiérrez Adolfo |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Daute-Realejos |
618*** | 3 |
1:23:56.8 0:40 |
+4:59.0 +4.0 |
75.0 2.85 |
|||
6. | #80 |
Martín Hernández Achamán - Hernández González Víctor D. |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería Seventen Sport |
044*** | 3 |
1:24:30.0 |
+5:32.2 +33.2 |
74.6 3.16 |
|||
7. | #64 |
Real Verano Josep - González Hernández Samuel |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Daute-Realejos |
255*** | 3 |
1:24:46.3 |
+5:48.5 +16.3 |
74.3 3.32 |
|||
8. | #58 |
Trujillo Barbuzano Eduardo Jesús - de León Delgado Airam Raúl |
Opel Adam S C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
677*** | 3 |
1:24:55.4 |
+5:57.6 +9.1 |
74.2 3.41 |
|||
9. | #62 |
Suárez Quintero Ayoze Jesús - González Bello Catalina Isabel |
Opel Adam S C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
510*** | 3 |
1:25:00.6 |
+6:02.8 +5.2 |
74.1 3.46 |
|||
10. | #59 |
Pérez Hernández Leandro Manuel - Pérez Hernández Christian |
Opel Adam S C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
928*** | 3 |
1:25:18.3 |
+6:20.5 +17.7 |
73.9 3.62 |
|||
11. | #96 |
Quintana Mesa Juan Gabriel - Luis Méndez Gregorio |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
1:25:19.0 |
+6:21.2 +0.7 |
73.8 3.63 |
|||
12. | #68 |
García Pestano Simón - Martín Méndez Gustavo |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Daute-Realejos |
497*** | 3 |
1:26:22.8 |
+7:25.0 +1:03.8 |
72.9 4.24 |
|||
13. | #35 |
Pacheco Ruiz José Kevin - Martín Yumar Rubén Jonay |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Daute-Realejos |
594*** | 3 |
1:26:24.3 |
+7:26.5 +1.5 |
72.9 4.25 |
|||
14. | #70 |
Marichal García Antonio - Rojas Romero Fabián |
Toyota Corolla G6 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
1:29:25.1 0:20 |
+10:27.3 +3:00.8 |
70.5 5.97 |
|||
15. | #73 |
Luis Brito Sevenzuí - Pestano Cano Laura |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Daute-Realejos |
565*** | 3 |
1:31:32.9 0:10 |
+12:35.1 +2:07.8 |
68.8 7.19 |
|||
16. | #57 |
Expósito Molina José Miguel - García González Daniel |
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
372*** | 3 |
1:31:57.2 |
+12:59.4 +24.3 |
68.5 7.42 |
|||
17. | #97 |
González Dorta Sergio - Dorta Méndez Beneharo |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
1:33:02.2 |
+14:04.4 +1:05.0 |
67.7 8.04 |
|||
18. | #61 |
Álvarez Luis Francisco A. - Álvarez Rodríguez Abián |
Opel Adam S C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
080*** | 3 |
1:33:16.5 |
+14:18.7 +14.3 |
67.5 8.18 |
|||
19. | #76 |
González Rodríguez Sergio - Méndez Hernández Enrique |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Daute-Realejos |
626*** | 3 |
1:36:08.1 |
+17:10.3 +2:51.6 |
65.5 9.81 |
|||
20. |
#91 [SR] |
Delgado González Diego Iván - Delgado Chinea Diego E. |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Seventen Sport |
TF-*** | 3 |
1:36:35.2 0:30 |
+17:37.4 +27.1 |
65.2 10.07 |
|||
21. | #101 |
Hernández Expósito Juan José - Hernández Toste Esther |
Kia Picanto Derecha 3K Motor |
544*** |
3 F |
1:39:43.5 |
+20:45.7 +3:08.3 |
63.2 11.86 |
|||
22. |
#69 [SR] |
Mesa Luis Javier - Rodríguez López Isidro |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Daute-Realejos |
394*** | 3 |
1:47:31.0 |
+28:33.2 +7:47.5 |
58.6 16.32 |
|||
23. |
#54 [SR] |
de La Cruz García Enrique - de La Cruz Farrais Cristian |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Daute-Realejos |
648*** | 3 |
2:01:16.0 |
+42:18.2 +13:45.0 |
52.0 24.17 |
|||
24. |
#77 [SR] |
Domínguez Jacinto Néstor - Serna Galeano Luz I. |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
471*** | 3 |
2:03:07.5 |
+44:09.7 +1:51.5 |
51.2 25.24 |
|||
25. |
#63 [SR] |
Concepción Acosta Fabián - Cámara Méndez Ayram |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
2:27:30.2 |
+1:08:32.4 +24:22.7 |
42.7 39.17 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #29 |
Molina González José Alexis - Molina María Chiquinquira |
Peugeot 306 S16 Team Sinco Sport |
TF-*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #38 |
Chávez Adrián - Pérez Luis Cristian |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
567*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #53 |
Mesa Pérez Cristian - Llanos Rodríguez Sandra |
Opel Corsa A GSi Derecha 3K Motor |
TF-*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #55 |
Medina Arvelo José Hilario - Sánchez Delgado Raúl |
Opel Adam S C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
720*** | 3 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #56 |
Hayek Peraza José Miguel - Rapanelli Bello Alfredo |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
139*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #71 |
Díaz Farrais Eladio - Farrais Dóniz Zuleima |
Renault Clio 1.6 16V Escudería Daute-Realejos |
737*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #74 |
Romero Pérez Rubén - Expósito Romero Domingo |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #82 |
Armas Mendoza Giovanni - Dios López Daniela |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Hierro Sur |
TF-*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #90 |
Rodríguez Dorta Gonzalo - Rodríguez García Jesús G. |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** | 3 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [18. 4. 2023]
Todo Rally | 39º Rally Orvecame Nor…
Deportes TVCanaria]
Deportes TVCanaria]
Rally Orvecame Norte 2023 | Show & …
Islas Motor]
Islas Motor]
Rally Orvecame Norte 2023
LaPalmamirca69]
LaPalmamirca69]