lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

30. Osterburg Rallye 2001

Germany others
30. 6. 2001, Weida • MC Weida • asphalt • Other years

Final results

finished: 124 (124 on list)
1.#1flagflag Moufang Norbert
- Oestreich Peter
icon
Opel Kadett C-Coupé
MSC Horlofftal e.V.
FB-EH 367F1215:04
(904)
2.#2flagflag Wiegand Carsten
- Lehmann Uwe
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
RRC Lausitz e.V.
Z I 838F1315:24
(924)
+20
 +20
3.#4flagflag Richert Frank
- Plischkaner Doreen
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
B-FR 393F1315:45
(945)
+41
 +21
4.#12flagflag Reimann Egon
- Wingens Peter
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
PRS Berlin
B-ER 947F1315:50
(950)
+46
 +5
5.#3flagflag Meierholz Wolfgang
- Seibt Dorit
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
PR-WM 18N415:56
(956)
+52
 +6
6.#146flagflag Reimann Frank
- Preller Axel
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
PRS Berlin
F1216:09
(969)
+1:05
 +13
7.#6flagflag Hanika Rico
- Henck Thomas
icon
Renault Clio Williams
MC Grünhain
ANA RH 473N316:18
(978)
+1:14
 +9
8.#9flagflag Gebhardt Jürgen
- Gebhardt Thomas
icon
Volkswagen Golf I GTI
MC Weida
F1216:21
(981)
+1:17
 +3
9.#11flagflag Binder Torsten
- Pfannenschmidt Denny
icon
Honda Civic VTEC
MC Weida
F1116:21
(981)
+1:17
 +0
10.#21flagflag Lange Sven
- Neuhunger Thomas
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
RRC Lausitz e.V.
SPN LM 222F1316:24
(984)
+1:20
 +3
11.#15flagflag Haupt Stephan
- Jockusch André
icon
Volkswagen Golf I GTI
VMC Plauen
V-AJ 7F1116:31
(991)
+1:27
 +7
12.#51flagflag Muschiol Mark
- Komorek Arndt
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Chemnitzer AMC
N316:41
(1001)
+1:37
 +10
13.#13flagflag Meischner Ronny
- Müller Mike
icon
Audi 80 Quattro
MC Grünhain
ANA MM 7F1216:52
(1012)
+1:48
 +11
14.#48flagflag Gehring Marco
- Peters Ulrike
icon
Renault Clio RS
RRC Lausitz e.V.
N317:05
(1025)
+2:01
 +13
15.#26flagflag Süß Eric
- Habermann Andreas
icon
Volkswagen Golf I GTI
MC Grünhain
F1217:06
(1026)
+2:02
 +1
16.#148flagflag Krausse Sten
- Wodoschek Marko
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi Mk1
MTL TL 60F1017:06
(1026)
+2:02
 +0
17.#29flagflag Lanzke Roland
- Schulze Hubertus
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV
Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
SPN R 997N317:07
(1027)
+2:03
 +1
18.#28flagflag Lötzsch Mike
- Geidel Gerd
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F1317:08
(1028)
+2:04
 +1
19.#54flagflag Heß Wieland
- Kürschner Dominik
icon
Renault Mégane Coach
G717:14
(1034)
+2:10
 +6
20.#71flagflag Puschmann Markus
- Ahnert René
icon
Nissan Micra
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau
F1017:20
(1040)
+2:16
 +6
21.#23flagflag Hornemann Sascha
- Schulz Mathias
icon
Toyota Corolla
F1117:21
(1041)
+2:17
 +1
22.#68flagflag Steudel Daniel
- Krause Christian
icon
Nissan Micra
RRC Lausitz e.V.
F1017:23
(1043)
+2:19
 +2
23.#69flagflag Ficker Mario
- Schreiber Sebastian
icon
Nissan Micra
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau
F1017:23
(1043)
+2:19
 +0
24.#58flagflag Flach Jens
- Schwarz Axel
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi
F1017:25
(1045)
+2:21
 +2
25.#67flagflag Hellmann Jürgen
- Finger Jens
icon
Nissan Micra
F1017:27
(1047)
+2:23
 +2
26.#30flagflag Zimmer Stefan
- Kürschner Uwe
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
F1217:27
(1047)
+2:23
 +0
27.#70flagflag Teichmann Ronny
- Weißflog Simon
icon
Nissan Micra
Chemnitzer AMC
F1017:29
(1049)
+2:25
 +2
28.#147flagflag Kayser Jürgen
- Roth Jens
icon
Škoda 130 LR
MC Eisenach
ESA AT 130F1017:30
0:10 (1050)
+2:26
 +1
29.#31flagflag Ludewig Marcel
- Kober Lars
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi
VMC Plauen
F1217:31
0:06 (1051)
+2:27
 +1
30.#27flagflag Schramm Norman
- Fröhlich Simon-Peter
icon
Audi Coupé S2
F1317:44
(1064)
+2:40
 +13
31.#66flagflag Malsch Marcus
- Kürschner Marcel
icon
Mitsubishi Colt 16V
WAK-M 532G817:47
(1067)
+2:43
 +3
32.#83flagflag Kunze Niels
- Rakowicz Marian
icon
Opel Corsa B GSi
PRS Berlin
B D 9588N217:48
(1068)
+2:44
 +1
33.#86flagflag Langheinrich David
- Zemanik Kevin
icon
Trabant 1.1
VMC Plauen
V GF 9F1017:48
(1068)
+2:44
 +0
34.#39flagflag Trott Oliver
- Schwabe Ronny
icon
Honda Civic
G717:49
(1069)
+2:45
 +1
35.#80flagflag Pöpel Anke
- Bauer Claudia
icon
Nissan Micra
F1017:50
(1070)
+2:46
 +1
36.#74flagflag Leistner Manuela
- Güttler Claudia
icon
Nissan Micra
F1017:50
(1070)
+2:46
 +0
37.#14flagflag Galle Danny
- Ose Dirk
icon
Opel Kadett C
MC Grünhain
Z K 6968F1217:52
0:08 (1072)
+2:48
 +2
38.#5flagflag Lupprian Winfried
- Friedemann Gunter
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX
N417:52
0:12 (1072)
+2:48
 +0
39.#45flagflag Merz-Petri Tino
- Morgenstern Thoralf
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra
RRC Lausitz e.V.
N317:52
(1072)
+2:48
 +0
40.#72flagflag Gerntke Thomas
- Fischer Torsten
icon
Nissan Micra
RRC Lausitz e.V.
GR-NE 3F1017:52
(1072)
+2:48
 +0
41.#57flagflag Bormann Marian
- Sommer Robert
icon
Volkswagen Polo 86C Coupe
PRS Berlin
TF F 450F1017:53
(1073)
+2:49
 +1
42.#37flagflag Pfaff Detlef
- Preuß Daniel
icon
Opel Astra G
G717:55
(1075)
+2:51
 +2
43.#73flagflag Richter Ronny
- Wüstenhagen Katharina
icon
Nissan Micra
Chemnitzer AMC
F1017:56
(1076)
+2:52
 +1
44.#82flagflag Schubert Mario
- Smeja Tino
icon
Opel Kadett C
MC Grünhain
F1217:59
(1079)
+2:55
 +3
45.#106flagflag Rothe Klaus
- Zemanik Doreen
icon
Toyota Starlet
VMC Plauen
F1017:59
(1079)
+2:55
 +0
46.#88flagflag Großmann Maik
- Körner Yvonne
icon
Fiat Cinquecento
MSC Pössneck
F1018:00
(1080)
+2:56
 +1
47.#77flagflag Brunn Thomas
- Riedel Thomas
icon
Nissan Micra
MC Grünhain
F1018:05
(1085)
+3:01
 +5
48.#22flagflag Günther René
- Wiesner Thomas
icon
Opel Corsa A
RRC Lausitz e.V.
F1118:06
(1086)
+3:02
 +1
49.#49flagflag Hennig Michael
- Finke Andreas
icon
Renault Mégane Coach
N318:09
(1089)
+3:05
 +3
50.#76flagflag Rötschke Michael
- Fischer Thomas
icon
Nissan Micra
F1018:09
(1089)
+3:05
 +0
51.#75flagflag Unnasch Wieland
- Callsen Sylvia
icon
Nissan Micra
PRS Berlin
WB DK 102F1018:10
(1090)
+3:06
 +1
52.#55flagflag Rolka Dirk
- Schuster Olaf
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
RRC Lausitz e.V.
HY RD 7G718:14
(1094)
+3:10
 +4
53.#24flagflag Klensky Dirk
- Becker Michael
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
PRS Berlin
N318:17
(1097)
+3:13
 +3
54.#7flagflag Handschack Sven
- Mauersberger Andre
icon
BMW 318i E30
F1218:17
(1097)
+3:13
 +0
55.#78flagflag Bräuer Lars
- Langer Heiko
icon
Nissan Micra
GC-YZ 41F1018:17
(1097)
+3:13
 +0
56.#50flagflag Horlbeck Jan
- Enge Ivonne
icon
Ford Fiesta XR2i
F1118:22
(1102)
+3:18
 +5
57.#35flagflag Henning Andreas
- Henning Michael
icon
Renault Clio Williams
WAK EE 35N318:25
0:04 (1105)
+3:21
 +3
58.#63flagflag Bachmann Kay
- Andres Sören
icon
Wartburg 353 W 460
MC Eisenach
WAK-W 112F1018:27
(1107)
+3:23
 +2
59.#111flagflag Gantikow Jan
- Illmann Sindy
icon
Trabant P601
Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
OPR-H 476F918:29
(1109)
+3:25
 +2
60.#100flagflag Spiegler Thomas
- Cramer Conny
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi
WAK TS 82G818:30
(1110)
+3:26
 +1
61.#34flagflag Lein Karsten
- Geipel Sebastian
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
N318:30
(1110)
+3:26
 +0
62.#94flagflag Herzog Kai
- Herzog Anke
icon
Opel Corsa A
F1018:35
(1115)
+3:31
 +5
63.#81flagflag Bleyl Peter
- Neubert Thomas
icon
Opel Kadett C-Coupé
MC Grünhain
ASZ AM 439F1218:36
(1116)
+3:32
 +1
64.#19flagflag Langheinrich Rico
- Vetter Marcel
icon
Volkswagen Golf I GTI
F1218:39
(1119)
+3:35
 +3
65.#52flagflag Hicke Thomas
- Heinlein Andreas
icon
Škoda Felicia
MC Eisenach
EA TH 21F1118:40
(1120)
+3:36
 +1
66.#62flagflag Richter Axel
- Arnold Oliver
icon
Wartburg 353 W 460
F1018:40
(1120)
+3:36
 +0
67.#25flagflag Röder Björn
- Voigtländer Lutz
icon
Nissan Sunny GTi
GC-YF 2F1218:42
(1122)
+3:38
 +2
68.#40flagflag Tscheuschner Wolfgang
- Liebeck Thomas
icon
Volkswagen Golf III
VCB Berlin
F1218:42
(1122)
+3:38
 +0
69.#59flagflag Nawroth Marco
- Köhler Ulf
icon
Wartburg 353 W
Chemnitzer AMC
C-Z 987F1018:47
(1127)
+3:43
 +5
70.#87flagflag Bischoff André
- Polster Steffen
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
GC SM 85F1018:48
(1128)
+3:44
 +1
71.#114flagflag Fritzsche Marc
- Göckeritz Mario
icon
Trabant P601
Chemnitzer AMC
C-GF 1F918:49
(1129)
+3:45
 +1
72.#42flagflag Göbel Jens
- Heroldt Kai
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
V-RC 603F1218:50
(1130)
+3:46
 +1
73.#53flagflag Weidner Jan
- Klötzke Yvonne
icon
Lada VAZ 2107
MC Grünhain
V JD 5F1118:52
(1132)
+3:48
 +2
74.#110flagflag Knorn Mike
- Krajewski Tino
icon
Trabant P601
Chemnitzer AMC
F918:53
(1133)
+3:49
 +1
75.#103flagflag Anders Jürgen
- Thiel Maik
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
MC Eisenach
WAK-A 117F1018:54
(1134)
+3:50
 +1
76.#99flagflag Groß Uwe
- Illgen Marcus
icon
Fiat Cinquecento
F1018:56
(1136)
+3:52
 +2
77.#33flagflag Wolf Armin
- Adler Michael
icon
Opel Kadett GSI
MSC Nordhalben
F1218:57
(1137)
+3:53
 +1
78.#64flagflag Böttcher Jens
- Küchler Dana
icon
Opel Corsa A
F1019:00
(1140)
+3:56
 +3
79.#101flagflag Reisemann Markus
- Treichel Sirko
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
ABG JA 71F1119:05
0:08 (1145)
+4:01
 +5
80.#97flagflag Reichenbach Karsten
- Steffer Tobias
icon
Trabant 1.1
Z J 962F1019:05
(1145)
+4:01
 +0
81.#102flagflag Benisek André
- Schottke André
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
WAK JP 40F1019:10
(1150)
+4:06
 +5
82.#36flagflag Motheß Andy
- Krügel Ralf
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
F1219:14
(1154)
+4:10
 +4
83.#130flagflag Vogl Frank
- Schenk René
icon
Trabant P601
MC Grünhain
ASZ V 159F919:14
(1154)
+4:10
 +0
84.#41flagflag Günther Doreen
- Gehrmann Antje
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Z X 530F1119:17
(1157)
+4:13
 +3
85.#65flagflag Wilhelm Manfred
- Walden Volker
icon
Hyundai Accent
MC Eisenach
G819:19
(1159)
+4:15
 +2
86.#98flagflag Rudzok Peter
- Georgius Volkmar
icon
Trabant 1.1
F1019:24
(1164)
+4:20
 +5
87.#109flagflag Wranik Marco
- Lohwasser Cindy
icon
Trabant P601
MSC Pössneck
SOK-RS 61F919:32
(1172)
+4:28
 +8
88.#90flagflag Schleicher Frank
- Müller Candy
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F1019:36
(1176)
+4:32
 +4
89.#47flagflag Berthold Manfred
- Stallbaum Lutz
icon
Toyota MR2
F1119:43
(1183)
+4:39
 +7
90.#126flagflag Gürtler Peter
- Schumann Dirk
icon
Trabant P601
WAK AG 502F919:44
(1184)
+4:40
 +1
91.#132flagflag Zahn Marek
- Bleich Oliver
icon
Trabant P601
Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
OPR-NP 97F919:52
(1192)
+4:48
 +8
92.#127flagflag Sievers Martin
- Vogel Steffen
icon
Trabant P601
F919:53
(1193)
+4:49
 +1
93.#107flagflag Blaha Ronald
- Blaha Manuela
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi Mk2
RRC Lausitz e.V.
F1019:55
(1195)
+4:51
 +2
94.#138flagflag Ißleib Christian
- Koch Nico
icon
Trabant P601
WAK VU 45F919:59
0:20 (1199)
+4:55
 +4
95.#131flagflag Liebetrau Karsten
- Friebel Lars
icon
Trabant P601
MC Eisenach
WAK-UY 63F919:59
(1199)
+4:55
 +0
96.#142flagflag Ruhmann Sven
- Hartmann Thomas
icon
Trabant P601
WAK ZN 11F920:00
(1200)
+4:56
 +1
97.#113flagflag Olthoff Ulrich
- Ziener Stephan
icon
Trabant P601
MC Gotha
J-AU 747F920:09
(1209)
+5:05
 +9
98.#92flagflag Busch Andreas
- Stein Ines
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTi
N220:13
(1213)
+5:09
 +4
99.#60flagflag Flach Rainer
- Böhm Carsten
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi
F1020:23
(1223)
+5:19
 +10
100.#79flagflag Beier Sabrina
- Wiegand Tina
icon
Nissan Micra
C IJ 1F1020:27
(1227)
+5:23
 +4
101.#122flagflag Keller Mario
- Arnold Sven
icon
Trabant P601
MC Grünhain
F920:35
(1235)
+5:31
 +8
102.#144flagflag Gebhardt Kurt
- Gorlt Stephan
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi Mk2
MC Weida
G820:39
(1239)
+5:35
 +4
103.#56flagflag Wulff Gabriele
- Beyer Sabine
icon
Proton Wira RS II
RRC Lausitz e.V.
N220:40
(1240)
+5:36
 +1
104.#121flagflag Hocher Mario
- Bär Oliver
icon
Trabant P601
F920:49
(1249)
+5:45
 +9
105.#141flagflag Christ Martin
- Petersen Michael
icon
Trabant P601
LG-YV 11F920:50
(1250)
+5:46
 +1
106.#32flagflag Petrowitz Jens
- Müller Rico
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
F1220:55
(1255)
+5:51
 +5
107.#128flagflag Baumbach Ronny
- Gewalt Erik
icon
Trabant P601
MC Eisenach
WAK-YY 22F920:59
(1259)
+5:55
 +4
108.#108flagflag Beyer Ralf
- Beyer Ines
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
MC Eisenach
F1021:08
(1268)
+6:04
 +9
109.#96flagflag Kupke Johannes
- Kupke Thomas
icon
Trabant 1.1
F1021:10
(1270)
+6:06
 +2
110.#119flagflag Gebauer Marcel
- Zilian Jens
icon
Trabant P601
Z Z 507F921:10
(1270)
+6:06
 +0
111.#149flagflag Walper Tino
- Schwanethal Torsten
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
WAK UT 52F1121:21
(1281)
+6:17
 +11
112.#118flagflag Jäger Uwe
- Hennig Henry
icon
Trabant P601
WDA-DR 45F921:22
(1282)
+6:18
 +1
113.#140flagflag Bergau Sandro
- Richter René
icon
Trabant P601
MC Grünhain
ANA KD 4F921:28
(1288)
+6:24
 +6
114.#133flagflag Grimm Thomas
- Schulze Michael
icon
Trabant P601
C HV 84F921:47
(1307)
+6:43
 +19
115.#93flagflag Hannemann Sven
- Eichelbaum Mandy
icon
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S
WB W 130F1022:06
(1326)
+7:02
 +19
116.#116flagflag Wollmeyer Andre
- Schneider Karsten
icon
Trabant P601
MC Grünhain
Z-J 499F922:29
(1349)
+7:25
 +23
117.#139flagflag Collier Marcel
- Phenn Markus
icon
Trabant P601
F922:40
(1360)
+7:36
 +11
118.#151flagflag Ramonat Raphael
- Heusing Steve
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
SM NK 11F1223:13
0:32 (1393)
+8:09
 +33
119.#115flagflag Ungelenk Maik
- Frischmuth Mario
icon
Trabant P601
GTH-MJ 90F923:22
(1402)
+8:18
 +9
120.#134flagflag Plonus Michael
- Pilitsch André
icon
Trabant P601
WAK-US 58F923:25
(1405)
+8:21
 +3
121.#129flagflag Günther Jörg
- Schäfer Christian
icon
Trabant P601
WAK I 122F923:39
0:04 (1419)
+8:35
 +14
122.#95flagflag Reum Daniela
- Jung Claudia
icon
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S
WAK ZB 21F1024:08
(1448)
+9:04
 +29
123.#150flagflag Schwind Lars
- Fickert Matthias
icon
Volkswagen Golf I GTI
ANA M 203F1224:38
(1478)
+9:34
 +30
124.#17flagflag Packulat Uwe
- Hirsch Alexander
icon
Audi Coupé Quattro
MC Grünhain
ANA UP 20F1244:54
3:40 (2694)
+29:50
 +20:16

Retirements

25 (25 on list)
SS2#10flagflag Tröger Jens
- Rothe Steffen
icon
Honda Civic VTEC
VMC Plauen
F11Retired
SS3#16flagflag Scholz Heiko
- Eichenauer Nico
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
MC Eisenach
WAK-UW 28F12Accident
SS3#18flagflag Finke Klaus
- Knitter Bernd
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16VF12Accident
SS3#20flagflag Jäpel Lutz
- Sonntag Rigo
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau
GC-JK 31F13Retired
SS2#38flagflag Marquardt Sirko
- Marquardt Lars
icon
Opel Kadett GSIWAK-FW 27G6Retired
SS3#43flagflag Geßner Sven
- Dorn Uwe
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16VF12Retired
SS6#44flagflag Noll Frank
- Krupbauer Pierre
icon
Opel Corsa A GSiZ C 4725F11Retired
SS4#46flagflag Pfaff Ralph
- Otto Torsten
icon
Opel Kadett GSI
MC Gotha
GTH R 463G6Retired
SS2#61flagflag Pinder René
- Hertel Jens
icon
Wartburg AWE 1.3 SZ C 1430F10Retired
SS3#84flagflag Reers Michael
- Ungethüm Christoph
icon
Peugeot 205 RallyeF10Accident
SS3#85flagflag Menzer Jörg
- Böhm Thomas
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16VL CC 5381F12Retired
SS4#89flagflag Reißig Stephan
- Brüßler Katja
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 LEA SC 81G8Retired
SS3#91flagflag Weiß Matthias
- Busch Andreas
icon
Fiat CinquecentoF10Fire
SS6#104flagflag Anders Lars
- Reißig Christian
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
MC Eisenach
WAK-LA 30F10Retired
SS6#105flagflag Willing Volker
- Holland-Moritz Danny
icon
Wartburg 353 W 460WAK-VW 75F10Retired
SS4#112flagflag Bien Sven-Jarno
- Bien Lars
icon
Trabant P601
MC Gotha
F9Retired
SS6#117flagflag Kluge Uwe
- Petzold Thomas
icon
Trabant P601
Chemnitzer AMC
F9Retired
SS1#120flagflag Sebesta René
- Fiedler Marko
icon
Trabant P601
MSC Pössneck
SOK-RS 10F9Engine
SS3#123flagflag Exel Michael
- Damsch Christian
icon
Trabant P601F9Retired
SS1#124flagflag Weisheit Ingo
- Sundermann Thomas
icon
Volkswagen Polo
PRS Berlin
F10Retired
SS4#125flagflag Schmidt Marko
- Steinbach Lutz
icon
Trabant P601
MSG Eberswalde
F9Engine
SS3#135flagflag Ringl Sven
- Reiher Oliver
icon
Trabant P601F9Retired
SS4#136flagflag Löbig Peter
- Lorenz Lars
icon
Trabant P601GC-CN 84F9Retired
SS2#137flagflag Grüner Swen
- Hörnig Marco
icon
Trabant P601SHK-Y 416F9Retired
SS3#143flagflag Goldner Matthias
- Stützel Martin
icon
Trabant P601F9Retired
Added by: Max Decker [3. 5. 2021]
drivers 252 721
codrivers 365 279
events 69 572
entries 2 863 561
video 26 743
photos 551 810
car plates 846 571