30. Osterburg Rallye 2001
ADMV Rallye Pokal #8 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #7 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
30. 6. 2001, Weida • MC Weida • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #148 |
Krausse Sten - Wodoschek Marko |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
MTL*** | F10 |
17:06 (1026) |
|||||
2. | #71 |
Puschmann Markus - Ahnert René |
Nissan Micra K11 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
F10 |
17:20 (1040) |
+14 +14 |
|||||
3. | #68 |
Steudel Daniel - Krause Christian |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
F10 |
17:23 (1043) |
+17 +3 |
|||||
4. | #69 |
Ficker Mario - Schreiber Sebastian |
Nissan Micra K11 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
F10 |
17:23 (1043) |
+17 +0 |
|||||
5. | #58 |
Flach Jens - Schwarz Axel |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
GRZ*** | F10 |
17:25 (1045) |
+19 +2 |
||||
6. | #67 |
Hellmann Jürgen - Finger Jens |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
17:27 (1047) |
+21 +2 |
|||||
7. | #70 |
Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 |
17:29 (1049) |
+23 +2 |
|||||
8. | #147 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens |
Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach |
ESA*** | F10 |
17:30 0:10 (1050) |
+24 +1 |
||||
9. | #86 |
Langheinrich David - Zemanik Kevin |
Trabant 1.1 VMC Plauen |
V G*** | F10 |
17:48 (1068) |
+42 +18 |
||||
10. | #80 |
Pöpel Anke - Bauer Claudia |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
17:50 (1070) |
+44 +2 |
|||||
11. | #74 |
Leistner Manuela - Brühl Claudia |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
17:50 (1070) |
+44 +0 |
|||||
12. | #72 |
Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Torsten |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
GR-*** | F10 |
17:52 (1072) |
+46 +2 |
||||
13. | #57 |
Bormann Marian - Sommer Robert |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
TF *** | F10 |
17:53 (1073) |
+47 +1 |
||||
14. | #73 |
Richter Ronny - Wüstenhagen Katharina |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 |
17:56 (1076) |
+50 +3 |
|||||
15. | #106 |
Rothe Klaus - Zemanik Doreen |
Toyota Starlet EP81 VMC Plauen |
F10 |
17:59 (1079) |
+53 +3 |
|||||
16. | #88 |
Großmann Maik - Körner Yvonne |
Fiat Cinquecento MSC Pößneck |
F10 |
18:00 (1080) |
+54 +1 |
|||||
17. | #77 |
Brunn Thomas - Riedel Thomas |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
F10 |
18:05 (1085) |
+59 +5 |
|||||
18. | #76 |
Rötschke Michael - Fischer Thomas |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
18:09 (1089) |
+1:03 +4 |
|||||
19. | #75 |
Unnasch Wieland - Callsen Sylvia |
Nissan Micra K11 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
WB *** | F10 |
18:10 (1090) |
+1:04 +1 |
||||
20. | #78 |
Bräuer Lars - Langer Heiko |
Nissan Micra K11 |
GC-*** | F10 |
18:17 (1097) |
+1:11 +7 |
||||
21. | #63 |
Bachmann Kay - Andres Sören |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F10 |
18:27 (1107) |
+1:21 +10 |
||||
22. | #94 |
Herzog Kai - Herzog Anke |
Opel Corsa A |
F10 |
18:35 (1115) |
+1:29 +8 |
|||||
23. | #62 |
Richter Axel - Arnold Oliver |
Wartburg 353 W 460 |
STL*** | F10 |
18:40 (1120) |
+1:34 +5 |
||||
24. | #59 |
Nawroth Marco - Köhler Ulf |
Wartburg 353 W Chemnitzer AMC |
C-Z*** | F10 |
18:47 (1127) |
+1:41 +7 |
||||
25. | #87 |
Bischoff André - Polster Steffen |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
GC *** | F10 |
18:48 (1128) |
+1:42 +1 |
||||
26. | #103 |
Anders Jürgen - Thiel Maik |
Škoda Favorit 136 L MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F10 |
18:54 (1134) |
+1:48 +6 |
||||
27. | #99 |
Groß Uwe - Illgen Marcus |
Fiat Cinquecento |
F10 |
18:56 (1136) |
+1:50 +2 |
|||||
28. | #64 |
Böttcher Jens - Küchler Dana |
Opel Corsa A |
F10 |
19:00 (1140) |
+1:54 +4 |
|||||
29. | #97 |
Reichenbach Karsten - Steffer Tobias |
Trabant 1.1 |
Z J*** | F10 |
19:05 (1145) |
+1:59 +5 |
||||
30. | #102 |
Benisek André - Schottke André |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
WAK*** | F10 |
19:10 (1150) |
+2:04 +5 |
||||
31. | #98 |
Rudzok Peter - Georgius Volkmar |
Trabant 1.1 |
F10 |
19:24 (1164) |
+2:18 +14 |
|||||
32. | #90 |
Schleicher Frank - Müller Candy |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
F10 |
19:36 (1176) |
+2:30 +12 |
|||||
33. | #107 |
Blaha Ronald - Blaha Manuela |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
F10 |
19:55 (1195) |
+2:49 +19 |
|||||
34. | #60 |
Flach Rainer - Böhm Carsten |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
F10 |
20:23 (1223) |
+3:17 +28 |
|||||
35. | #79 |
Beier Sabrina - Wiegand Tina |
Nissan Micra K11 |
C I*** | F10 |
20:27 (1227) |
+3:21 +4 |
||||
36. | #108 |
Beyer Ralf - Beyer Ines |
Škoda Favorit 136 L MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F10 |
21:08 (1268) |
+4:02 +41 |
||||
37. | #96 |
Kupke Johannes - Kupke Thomas |
Trabant 1.1 |
F10 |
21:10 (1270) |
+4:04 +2 |
|||||
38. | #93 |
Hannemann Sven - Eichelbaum Mandy |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
WB *** | F10 |
22:06 (1326) |
+5:00 +56 |
||||
39. | #95 |
Reum Daniela - Jung Claudia |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
WAK*** | F10 |
24:08 (1448) |
+7:02 +2:02 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #61 |
Pinder René - Hertel Jens | Wartburg AWE 1.3 S | Z-C*** | F10 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #84 |
Reers Michael - Ungethüm Christoph | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F10 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #91 |
Weiß Matthias - Busch Andreas | Fiat Cinquecento | F10 | Fire | ||||||
SS6 | #104 |
Anders Lars - Reißig Christian |
Škoda Favorit 136 L MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F10 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #105 |
Willing Volker - Holland-Moritz Danny | Wartburg 353 W 460 | WAK*** | F10 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #124 |
Weisheit Ingo - Sundermann Thomas |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
F10 | Retired |
Added by: Max Decker [3. 5. 2021]