34. Osterburg Rallye 2005
ADMV Rallye Pokal #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6
25. 6. 2005, Weida • MC Weida • asphalt 29.80 km - (cancelled 7.50 km) • Other years
timing mistake for crew #33 on SS6
Final results
1. | #2 |
Richert Frank - Bränzel Beatrice |
Ford Escort WRC Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B Z*** | H15 |
12:51.7 |
104.0 |
||||
2. | #9 |
Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia |
Renault Clio Williams Chemnitzer AMC |
C G*** | N3 |
13:43.5 |
+51.8 +51.8 |
97.5 2.32 |
|||
3. | #16 |
Flach Jens - Schwarz Axel |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
13:50.1 |
+58.4 +6.6 |
96.7 2.62 |
||||
4. | #88 |
Keller Lars - Göckeritz Mario |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Chemnitzer AMC |
N2 |
14:24.4 |
+1:32.7 +34.3 |
92.9 4.16 |
||||
5. | #8 |
Müller Sten - Wichura Henry |
Audi Coupé S2 |
MW *** | H15 |
14:33.0 |
+1:41.3 +8.6 |
92.0 4.54 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Böhm Thomas - Sommer André |
Opel Kadett GSI Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
Z O*** | H13 |
14:33.4 |
+1:41.7 +0.4 |
91.9 4.56 |
|||
7. | #94 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias |
Opel Kadett E |
H11 |
14:42.8 |
+1:51.1 +9.4 |
90.9 4.98 |
||||
8. | #81 |
Bräuer Lars - Petzold Thomas |
BMW 318 iS E30 Chemnitzer AMC |
G18 |
14:53.4 |
+2:01.7 +10.6 |
89.9 5.46 |
||||
9. | #22 |
Prillwitz Matthias - Ziehmann Jeanette |
Volvo 940 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
LOS*** | H14 |
15:01.0 |
+2:09.3 +7.6 |
89.1 5.80 |
|||
10. | #148 |
Zahn Marek - Schnur Christian |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OPR*** | H10 |
15:11.5 |
+2:19.8 +10.5 |
88.1 6.27 |
|||
11. | #19 |
Kan Lazar - Ihlefeldt Jean |
BMW 318 iS E30 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
H13 |
15:55.8 |
+3:04.1 +44.3 |
84.0 8.26 |
||||
12. | #149 |
Grimm Thomas - Trommer Kenny |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
C H*** | H10 |
16:14.2 |
+3:22.5 +18.4 |
82.4 9.08 |
|||
13. | #141 |
Schmidt Marko - Steinbach Lutz |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
H10 |
16:16.0 |
+3:24.3 +1.8 |
82.3 9.16 |
||||
14. | #146 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Praetzel Oliver |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
H10 |
16:26.9 |
+3:35.2 +10.9 |
81.3 9.65 |
||||
15. | #143 |
Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
H10 |
16:31.1 |
+3:39.4 +4.2 |
81.0 9.84 |
||||
16. | #77 |
Wilhelm Stephan - Riemer Kay |
Opel Kadett E 1.6 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
PM *** | H12 |
16:33.0 |
+3:41.3 +1.9 |
80.8 9.92 |
|||
17. | #140 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
H10 |
17:05.2 |
+4:13.5 +32.2 |
78.3 11.37 |
||||
18. | #126 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Heubach Christian |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
G18 |
18:57.9 |
+6:06.2 +1:52.7 |
70.6 16.42 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #15 |
Lanzke Roland - Kalkbrenner Lars |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
SPN*** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #100 |
Hitzschke Dirk - Melzig Jörg |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #147 |
Schuk Nico - Finke Andreas | Trabant P601 | H10 | Retired |
Added by: Max Decker [30. 3. 2021]