31. ADAC/PRS Havellandpokal 2001
13. 10. 2001, Zossen • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • asphalt 30.84 km • total distance including road sections - 95.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Meierholz Jeannine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
PR *** | N13 |
18:47 |
98.5 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B-F*** | F9 |
19:06 |
+19 +19 |
96.9 0.62 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F8 |
19:54 |
+1:07 +48 |
93.0 2.17 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Teichmann Klaus - Rech Evelyn |
Nissan Almera GTi Teichmann Motorsport |
C-K*** | F8 |
20:00 |
+1:13 +6 |
92.5 2.37 |
|||
5. | #49 |
Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny |
Honda Civic EE9 MC Weida |
HO *** | F7 |
20:09 |
+1:22 +9 |
91.8 2.66 |
|||
6. | #20 |
Möbus Hartmut - Straße Dirk |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
BSK*** | N13 |
20:27 |
+1:40 +18 |
90.5 3.24 |
|||
7. | #58 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens |
Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach |
ESA*** | F6 |
20:42 |
+1:55 +15 |
89.4 3.73 |
|||
8. | #59 |
Wiegand Carsten - Gehrmann Antje |
Nissan Micra K11 |
C I*** | F6 |
20:51 |
+2:04 +9 |
88.7 4.02 |
|||
9. | #63 |
Puschmann Markus - Ahnert René |
Nissan Micra K11 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
Z-P*** | F6 |
21:05 |
+2:18 +14 |
87.8 4.47 |
|||
10. | #55 |
Bormann Marian - Sommer Robert |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe |
TF *** | F6 |
21:13 |
+2:26 +8 |
87.2 4.73 |
|||
11. | #62 |
Steudel Daniel - Krause Christian |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
DD-*** | F6 |
21:14 |
+2:27 +1 |
87.1 4.77 |
|||
12. | #36 |
Geßner Sven - Dorn Uwe |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
MTL*** | F8 |
21:19 |
+2:32 +5 |
86.8 4.93 |
|||
13. | #67 |
Pöpel Anke - Bauer Claudia |
Nissan Micra K11 Teichmann Motorsport |
C-H*** | F6 |
21:31 |
+2:44 +12 |
86.0 5.32 |
|||
14. | #61 |
Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon |
Nissan Micra K11 Teichmann Motorsport |
C-S*** | F6 |
21:51 0:30 |
+3:04 +20 |
84.7 5.97 |
|||
15. | #118 |
Christ Martin - Christ Danilo |
Trabant P601 |
LG-*** | F5 |
22:08 |
+3:21 +17 |
83.6 6.52 |
|||
16. | #110 |
Gantikow Jan - Illmann Sindy |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OPR*** | F5 |
22:21 |
+3:34 +13 |
82.8 6.94 |
|||
17. | #111 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
RC-*** | F5 |
23:11 |
+4:24 +50 |
79.8 8.56 |
|||
18. | #117 |
Olthoff Ulrich - Olthoff Bianca |
Trabant P601 |
J-A*** | F5 |
23:45 |
+4:58 +34 |
77.9 9.66 |
|||
19. | #92 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gorlt Stephan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | G3 |
24:36 |
+5:49 +51 |
75.2 11.32 |
|||
20. | #119 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Freimuth Rainer |
Trabant P601 |
BAR*** | F5 |
25:16 |
+6:29 +40 |
73.2 12.61 |
|||
21. | #114 |
Hocher Mario - Bär Oliver |
Trabant P601 |
C H*** | F5 |
25:45 |
+6:58 +29 |
71.9 13.55 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #15 |
Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | WB-*** | F9 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #48 |
Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | V-A*** | F7 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #78 |
Kunze Niels - Rakowicz Marian | Opel Corsa B GSi | B D*** | N11 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS1 | #112 |
Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
C-G*** | F5 | Accident |