7. Rally Ciudad de La Laguna-Trofeo Worten 2021
17. 12. – 18. 12. 2021, La Laguna • Sport Eventos Tenerife • asphalt 61.26 km • total distance including road sections - 245.34 km • Other years
Posponed from original date 30-31/07
Final results
finished: 48 (48 on list)
1. | #4 |
Abreu Víctor - Rodríguez Luís Alberto |
Škoda Fabia R5 Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
85-***
|
1 |
33:52.7 0:10 |
108.5 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Mesa Manuel - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor |
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ Escudería Daute-Realejos |
262*** | 1 |
34:14.8 |
+22.1 +22.1 |
107.3 0.36 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Benítez Ayoze - González Hernández Patricia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII C.D. Azuatil |
682*** | 1 |
35:10.2 0:10 |
+1:17.5 +55.4 |
104.5 1.27 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Suárez López Francisco - Gómez Néstor |
Ford Fiesta Rally2 Escudería Zapatera Sport |
998***
|
1 |
35:18.3 |
+1:25.6 +8.1 |
104.1 1.40 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Carro Évora Raúl - Reverón Martel Miguel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Villa de Adeje |
132*** | 1 |
35:53.7 0:05 |
+2:01.0 +35.4 |
102.4 1.98 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Fariña García Giovanni - Fariña García Carolina |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Atogo |
EZ-***
|
3 |
36:11.4 |
+2:18.7 +17.7 |
101.6 2.26 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Lugo Díaz Adrián - Hernández Regalado Rayco |
Seat León Súpercopa MK1 C.D. ProGT Arafo |
693*** | 1 |
36:29.5 |
+2:36.8 +18.1 |
100.7 2.56 |
|||
8. | #14 |
Negrín Roberto - Rodríguez Jorge Javier |
Citroën C2 R2 Max C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
941*** | 3 |
36:59.4 |
+3:06.7 +29.9 |
99.4 3.05 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Mejías García Airán - García Amador Ayoze |
BMW M3 E46 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
550*** | 1 |
37:49.1 |
+3:56.4 +49.7 |
97.2 3.86 |
|||
10. | #64 |
Hernández González Ayoze - Viera Rey Pedro José |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
123*** | 2 |
37:49.8 |
+3:57.1 +0.7 |
97.2 3.87 |
|||
11. | #26 |
Yanes Martín Manasés - Valiente Zebenzuí |
Honda Civic EF9 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-***
|
3 |
38:08.5 |
+4:15.8 +18.7 |
96.4 4.18 |
|||
12. | #62 |
Cabrera Ravelo Iván - Cabrera Ravelo Naira |
Honda Civic SiR C.D. Motor Primera Etapa |
009*** | 3 |
38:14.2 |
+4:21.5 +5.7 |
96.1 4.27 |
|||
13. | #28 |
González Martín Iván Jesús - González Martín José Manuel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** |
3 H5 |
38:16.3 |
+4:23.6 +2.1 |
96.0 4.30 |
|||
14. | #52 |
Benito Dorta José David - Rodríguez Melián Roberto |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
38:40.8 |
+4:48.1 +24.5 |
95.0 4.70 |
|||
15. | #49 |
Hernández Díaz Yerin Raúl - Lorenzo Quintero Ana Belén |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 4 |
38:50.9 |
+4:58.2 +10.1 |
94.6 4.87 |
|||
16. | #32 |
Afonso León José Manuel - Fuentes Afonso Ricardo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
38:55.3 |
+5:02.6 +4.4 |
94.4 4.94 |
|||
17. | #16 |
Padilla Cristo J. - Martín Goretty |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Hierro Sur |
TF-***
|
3 H5 |
38:56.2 |
+5:03.5 +0.9 |
94.4 4.95 |
|||
18. | #31 |
Luis Dorta José Miguel - Acosta Ramos Omar Enrique |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
38:57.4 |
+5:04.7 +1.2 |
94.4 4.97 |
|||
19. | #17 |
Díaz Expósito Fernando - Pérez Peraza Iván |
BMW 325i E30 C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
TF-*** | 1 |
38:59.9 |
+5:07.2 +2.5 |
94.3 5.01 |
|||
20. | #23 |
Chinea Herrera Domingo R. - Garabote Afonso Vaitiare |
Seat León Cupra R Escudería Gomera Racing |
B-3*** | 4 |
39:04.4 |
+5:11.7 +4.5 |
94.1 5.09 |
|||
21. | #46 |
García Pestano Simón - Salcedo Nauzet |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Daute-Realejos |
497*** | 3 |
39:05.8 |
+5:13.1 +1.4 |
94.0 5.11 |
|||
22. | #20 |
Estévez Raya César - de la Torre José Agustín |
Mazda Savanna RX-7 Escudería Teide Ract |
TF-*** |
3 H pre 81 |
39:06.3 0:25 |
+5:13.6 +0.5 |
94.0 5.12 |
|||
23. | #47 |
Sierra Trujillo Germán - Hernández Cos Víctor |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Daute-Realejos |
565*** | 3 |
39:08.5 |
+5:15.8 +2.2 |
93.9 5.16 |
|||
24. | #25 |
Martín Regalado David J. - Rodríguez Gómez Beatriz |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Atogo |
GR-*** | 1 |
39:12.9 0:05 |
+5:20.2 +4.4 |
93.7 5.23 |
|||
25. | #22 |
León Padilla Moisés - Pérez Benítez Borja |
Renault Clio III Cup C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
385***
|
3 |
39:39.2 |
+5:46.5 +26.3 |
92.7 5.66 |
|||
26. | #36 |
Molina González José Alexis - Molina María Chiquinquira |
Peugeot 306 S16 Team Sinco Sport |
TF-*** | 4 |
40:06.2 |
+6:13.5 +27.0 |
91.7 6.10 |
|||
27. | #44 |
de La Cruz García Enrique - de La Cruz Farrais Cristian |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Daute-Realejos |
648*** | 4 |
40:10.5 |
+6:17.8 +4.3 |
91.5 6.17 |
|||
28. | #58 |
Ramos Molina Yeray - Hernández Gutiérrez Adolfo |
Opel Adam S Escudería Villa de Adeje |
953*** | 4 |
40:13.5 |
+6:20.8 +3.0 |
91.4 6.22 |
|||
29. | #70 |
Bello Álvarez Vicente - González Méndez Dailos |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Daute-Realejos |
327*** | 3 |
40:24.0 |
+6:31.3 +10.5 |
91.0 6.39 |
|||
30. | #53 |
Chávez García Juan Ramón - Quintero González Gabriel |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Daute-Realejos |
620*** | 3 |
40:32.4 |
+6:39.7 +8.4 |
90.7 6.52 |
|||
31. | #19 |
Rosa Montesinos Miguel Ángel - Torres Pérez María Vanesa |
Ford Escort MK2 C.D. ProGT Arafo |
H 0*** |
3 H pre 81 |
40:42.6 |
+6:49.9 +10.2 |
90.3 6.69 |
|||
32. | #65 |
Hernández Martín Alejandro - Verano González Víctor |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Zapatera Sport |
678*** | 3 |
41:03.2 |
+7:10.5 +20.6 |
89.5 7.03 |
|||
33. | #30 |
del Castillo Arvelo Cristian - del Castillo de La Rosa Juan José |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Daute-Realejos |
786***
|
3 |
41:03.7 2:00 |
+7:11.0 +0.5 |
89.5 7.04 |
|||
34. | #34 |
Castillo Castellano Miguel Ángel - Llarena Elisabet |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-***
|
2 |
41:12.0 |
+7:19.3 +8.3 |
89.2 7.17 |
|||
35. | #67 |
Hernández González Airam Texenen - Romero Farrais Francisco |
Renault 5 GT Turbo C.D. ProGT Arafo |
TF-*** | 1 |
41:29.6 |
+7:36.9 +17.6 |
88.6 7.46 |
|||
36. | #51 |
Concepción Acosta Fabián - Cámara Méndez Ayram |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
41:31.9 |
+7:39.2 +2.3 |
88.5 7.50 |
|||
37. | #74 |
Goya Izquierdo Abraham - Izquierdo Pimentel Alexis |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** | 3 |
41:36.8 |
+7:44.1 +4.9 |
88.3 7.58 |
|||
38. | #76 |
Barroso Dávila Dailo Samuel - Corona Martín Joel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
4 |
41:44.4 |
+7:51.7 +7.6 |
88.1 7.70 |
||||
39. | #68 |
Sacramento Luis Jonais - Velázquez Martín Cristian |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
41:49.9 0:10 |
+7:57.2 +5.5 |
87.9 7.79 |
|||
40. | #48 |
Hernández Correa Pablo Ángel - Hernández Correa Yaiza |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería Daute-Realejos |
017*** | 3 |
41:50.9 |
+7:58.2 +1.0 |
87.8 7.81 |
|||
41. | #59 |
Izquierdo Rodríguez Auriol Francisco - Armas Mendoza Giovanni |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Karting Club La Granja |
GC-*** | 4 |
41:59.9 0:10 |
+8:07.2 +9.0 |
87.5 7.95 |
|||
42. | #35 |
Ramos Guadarrama Rayco - Galán Hernández Jesús |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
42:17.9 |
+8:25.2 +18.0 |
86.9 8.25 |
|||
43. | #57 |
Rodríguez Henríquez Jesús Manuel - Perera García Leonardo |
Opel Adam S C.D. Faroga |
423*** | 4 |
42:18.1 |
+8:25.4 +0.2 |
86.9 8.25 |
|||
44. | #54 |
Núñez Afonso Ángel Luis - Mesa Vargas José |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
42:40.7 |
+8:48.0 +22.6 |
86.1 8.62 |
|||
45. | #69 |
Martín Ramírez Airam - Hernández Yanes Félix H. |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Club ADEA |
822*** | 3 |
42:53.2 |
+9:00.5 +12.5 |
85.7 8.82 |
|||
46. | #77 |
Socas García Jorge Isidro - Santana García Manuel |
Kia Picanto Escudería Villa de Adeje |
572*** | 4 |
45:35.3 |
+11:42.6 +2:42.1 |
80.6 11.47 |
|||
47. | #79 |
Ponce Morán Daniel - Barrera Betancor Carlos |
Seat Marbella C.D. Propulsión S.C. |
3 H pre 90 |
48:40.7 |
+14:48.0 +3:05.4 |
75.5 14.50 |
||||
48. | #45 |
Suárez Quintero Ayoze Jesús - González Bello Catalina Isabel |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Gomera Racing |
2 |
51:40.5 |
+17:47.8 +2:59.8 |
71.1 17.43 |
||||
Retirements
27 (27 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #3 |
Bello Trujillo Ángel - Espino Guedes José Gabriel |
Hyundai i20 R5 Escudería Zapatera Sport |
S 4***
|
1 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #5 |
Brito García Félix - Fariña Hernández Cristina Isabel |
Ford Fiesta R5 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
406*** | 1 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #6 |
Afonso Javier - Quintero Barroso Andrés Arunzu |
Ford Fiesta R5 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
961***
|
1 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #9 |
Fuentes Matías Sergio - Báez Santos José Abraham |
Seat León Súpercopa MK1 C.D. ProGT Arafo |
S 3*** | 1 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #24 |
Felipe Siverio Jonathan - Fumero González Rubén Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
651*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #27 |
Ghuneim Orihuela Jair - de La Iglesia Rodríguez Elizabeth |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.D. Fanmotor |
SE-*** | 2 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #29 |
Pérez Martín Iván - Oliva Hernández Rayco |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 3 Door AE86 C.D. ProGT Arafo |
TF-*** |
3 H5 |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #33 |
García González Zenón Rosmel - Oramas Oramas Samuel |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Daute-Realejos |
391*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #37 |
Ghuneim Ghaset - García Padrón Xerach Yeray |
Peugeot 306 GTI C.D. ProGT Arafo |
C-1*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #38 |
Hernández Hernández Enoc - Herrera Méndez David |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
3 H5 |
Retired | |||||
SS3 | #39 |
Acosta Hernández Antonio - Hernández Sanfiel Jairo |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Rallyten Sport |
TF-*** |
3 H5 |
Retired | |||||
SS3 | #40 |
Santana Miranda Juan Francisco - Rodríguez Rodríguez Rubén |
BMW 325i E30 C.D. Propulsión S.C. |
GC-*** |
3 H5 |
Retired | |||||
SS6 | #41 |
Delgado Rodríguez Adrián - Morales Casanova Luis Antonio |
BMW E30 C.D. La Escalona |
TF-*** |
3 H pre 90 |
Accident | |||||
SS4 | #42 |
Fumero Pérez Ricardo - Díaz Díaz Sergio |
BMW 325i Escudería Arico Competición |
1 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #43 |
González Díaz Fernando - Lozano López Héctor |
BMW M3 E36 C.D. ProGT Arafo |
1 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Real Verano Josep - Mesa Afonso Yeray |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #55 |
Lorenzo Dóniz Christian - Dóniz Luis Aythami |
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
347*** | 1 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #56 |
Salgado Izquierdo Javier David - Díaz Perdomo José Alberto |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #60 |
Abreu Afonso Indalecio - Sánchez Pérez Ayose |
Peugeot 306 S16 Team Sinco Sport |
GC-*** | 4 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #61 |
González León José Miguel - Fumero Francisco Alfonso |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
744*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #63 |
Lorenzo González Achamán - Méndez García Adán |
Peugeot 106 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #66 |
Almeida Pérez Aridane - Arencibia Marrero Daniel |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V C.D. Fanmotor |
GC-*** | 2 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #71 |
Díaz Perdomo Eduardo - Gómez García Ayoze |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #72 |
Hernández Molina Rubén - Herrera Castillo Adrián Añaterve |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #73 |
García Expósito Jorge Manuel - Delgado Rodríguez Saúl |
Opel Corsa A GSi C.D. La Escalona |
TF-*** |
3 H pre 90 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #75 |
Chandas Afonso Iván Felipe - Hernández Figueroa Jonathan |
Renault Clio 16S Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #78 |
Pérez Afonso Guillermo - Suárez Quintero Isaac |
Seat 127 Escudería Arico Competición |
3 H5 |
Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [20. 12. 2021]