Rally Pushkinskie Gory 2021
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2021, Pushkinskiye gory • gravel 102.52 km • total distance including road sections - 202.00 km • Other years
Klassika Cup missed SS1
Final results
finished: 35 (35 on list)
1. | #4 |
Rostilov Denis - Lebedik Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
45:52.8 |
134.1 |
||||||
2. | #38 |
Andryushchenko Timophey - Andryushchenko Pavel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
47:35.9 |
+1:43.1 +1:43.1 |
129.2 1.01 |
|||||
3. | #8 |
Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
B97*** |
48:00.9 |
+2:08.1 +25.0 |
128.1 1.25 |
||||
4. | #2 |
Mansurov Andrey - Bezrukov Matvyei |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
48:26.1 |
+2:33.3 +25.2 |
127.0 1.50 |
|||||
5. | #10 |
Vyazovich Sergey - Akhremchik Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
590*** |
48:34.6 |
+2:41.8 +8.5 |
126.6 1.58 |
||||
6. | #3 |
Rzhevkin Alexander - Andreev Alexandr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
B57*** |
48:42.3 |
+2:49.5 +7.7 |
126.3 1.65 |
||||
7. | #6 |
Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
B75*** |
48:53.9 |
+3:01.1 +11.6 |
125.8 1.77 |
||||
8. | #5 |
Rogozin Alexander - Kurnosov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
H33*** |
49:08.1 |
+3:15.3 +14.2 |
125.2 1.90 |
||||
9. | #12 |
Chernetskikh Andrey - Shabalin Roman |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
50:34.1 |
+4:41.3 +1:26.0 |
121.6 2.74 |
|||||
10. | #14 |
Mironov Ivan - Denisov Sergey |
SPEC R Sigma |
51:18.4 |
+5:25.6 +44.3 |
119.9 3.18 |
|||||
11. | #31 |
Nikonov Vyacheslav - Krylov Alexey |
Lada Granta Lada Sport Rosneft |
1400N |
51:49.1 |
+5:56.3 +30.7 |
118.7 3.48 |
||||
12. | #25 |
Tarasov Konstantin - Gaponov Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2192 |
A79*** | 2000N |
52:32.5 |
+6:39.7 +43.4 |
117.1 3.90 |
|||
13. | #18 |
Matrenin Dmitriy - Potesov Alexander |
Ford Fiesta R5 MR-Motorsport |
A30*** |
52:32.9 |
+6:40.1 +0.4 |
117.1 3.90 |
||||
14. | #39 |
Demyanchuk Stepan - Zaytsev Aleksandr |
Lada Granta VOA-Rally |
1600N |
52:38.2 |
+6:45.4 +5.3 |
116.9 3.95 |
||||
15. | #32 |
Bashmakov Alexey - Sidorov Platon |
Lada Granta LTA Rally |
C49*** | 1400N |
53:00.3 |
+7:07.5 +22.1 |
116.0 4.17 |
|||
16. | #30 |
Devyatykh Pavel - Zavarnitsyn Oleg |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N |
53:19.3 |
+7:26.5 +19.0 |
115.4 4.36 |
||||
17. | #19 |
Dityatev Artur - Trishin Sergey |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
O35*** |
53:58.5 |
+8:05.7 +39.2 |
114.0 4.74 |
||||
18. | #7 |
Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
X97*** |
54:02.4 |
+8:09.6 +3.9 |
113.8 4.78 |
||||
19. | #24 |
Koshkarov Alexandr - Koshkarova Yulia |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
B69*** | 2000N |
54:27.5 |
+8:34.7 +25.1 |
113.0 5.02 |
|||
20. | #56 |
Markov Oleg - Afonkin Mikhail |
Honda Civic Type-R |
T35*** | 2000N |
54:56.8 |
+9:04.0 +29.3 |
111.9 5.31 |
|||
21. | #34 |
Alekseev Mikhail - Pashchinskaya Yuliya |
Ford Fiesta MK7 |
X45*** | 2000N |
54:57.1 |
+9:04.3 +0.3 |
111.9 5.31 |
|||
22. | #47 |
Kovalenko Roman - Vorobyev Ivan Yuryevich |
Lada Granta |
C81*** | 1400N |
55:42.5 |
+9:49.7 +45.4 |
110.4 5.75 |
|||
23. | #28 |
Dudenkov Alexandr - Gabdullin Renat |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
55:45.2 |
+9:52.4 +2.7 |
110.3 5.78 |
||||
24. | #43 |
Asoskov Oleg - Grigorieva Ekaterina |
Volkswagen Polo |
A59*** | 1600N |
55:49.0 |
+9:56.2 +3.8 |
110.2 5.82 |
|||
25. | #44 |
Romanchenko Vladimir - Rotenberg Evgeniy |
Lada VAZ 2113 |
M84*** | 1600N |
55:52.9 |
+10:00.1 +3.9 |
110.1 5.85 |
|||
26. | #42 |
Ruzhyev Dmitry - Slobozhaninov Vasiliy |
Lada Samara 2109 |
1600N |
56:12.1 |
+10:19.3 +19.2 |
109.4 6.04 |
||||
27. | #22 |
Leontiev Victor - Leontiev Igor |
BMW M3 E36 |
Y29*** |
56:12.7 |
+10:19.9 +0.6 |
109.4 6.05 |
||||
28. | #35 |
Sergeev Alexandr - Trofimov Andrey |
Lada VAZ 21106 |
P02*** | 2000N |
56:50.7 |
+10:57.9 +38.0 |
108.2 6.42 |
|||
29. | #49 |
Ryazanov Yuriy - Solntsev Sergey |
Ford Fiesta ST |
O74*** | 2000N |
57:27.6 |
+11:34.8 +36.9 |
107.1 6.78 |
|||
30. | #23 |
Rostilov Daniil - Ignatov Alexey |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
X06*** | 2000N |
58:57.9 |
+13:05.1 +1:30.3 |
104.3 7.66 |
|||
31. | #54 |
Zelenin Alexey - Baldenkov Dmitriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
59:09.1 |
+13:16.3 +11.2 |
104.0 7.77 |
||||
32. | #58 |
Enikeev Kirill - Safronov Evgeniy |
Lada Granta |
1400N |
59:12.5 |
+13:19.7 +3.4 |
103.9 7.80 |
||||
33. | #55 |
Sakhno Andrey - Shornikov Oleg |
Honda Civic |
X84*** | 1600N |
59:35.6 |
+13:42.8 +23.1 |
103.2 8.03 |
|||
34. | #45 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Mankov Egor |
Lada VAZ 11193 |
K66*** | 1600N |
1:01:46.8 |
+15:54.0 +2:11.2 |
99.6 9.31 |
|||
35. | #59 |
Knyazev Yaroslav - Kapustin Roman |
Lada Granta Lada Sport Rosneft |
1400N |
1:02:03.9 |
+16:11.1 +17.1 |
99.1 9.47 |
||||
Retirements
25 (19 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #1 |
Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AA2*** | Radiator | ||||||
SS5 | #9 |
Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey |
Lada Granta Proto MR-Motorsport |
Off road | |||||||
SS3 | #11 |
Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Pro-Sport Rally |
SP *** | Radiator | ||||||
SS7 | #15 |
Sudarev Sergey - Lyublev Maxim | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | B81*** | Off road | ||||||
SS3 | #17 |
Tugov Andrey - Osmanov Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Engine | |||||||
SS2 | #21 |
Ermakovich Kiril - Ermakovich Olga | Subaru Impreza | 525*** | Accident damage | ||||||
SS2 | #26 |
Sakadanov Alexandr - Karayanidi Maxim | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | B74*** | 2000N | Off road | |||||
SS2 | #27 |
Voronov Dmitriy - Pozern Viktor |
Lada Granta Lada Sport Rosneft |
1600N | Suspension | ||||||
SS3 | #29 |
Zvagolskiy Andrey - Cherkesov Grigoriy | Volkswagen Polo | 1600N | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #33 |
Akimov Ilya - Komissarov Ilya | Honda Civic | 2000N | Suspension | ||||||
SS3 | #36 |
Donets Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta MK7 | O06*** | 2000N | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #37 |
Bessudnov Ivan - Gusev Anton | BMW 318 Ti Compact | T55*** | 2000N | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #41 |
Obraztsov Yuriy - Lokotin Andrey | Lada VAZ 21123 | T80*** | 1600N | Fuel pump | |||||
SS3 | #46 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg | Lada VAZ 11194 | Y29*** | 1400N | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #48 |
Oleynikov Andrey - Borisenok Nikolay | Renault Clio RS | E90*** | 2000N | Off road | |||||
SS4 | #52 |
Chebanov Vasiliy - Komendantov Platon | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Electrical | ||||||
SS4 | #53 |
Intke Yuriy - Shalimov Alexey | Lada Samara 2108 | T54*** | 1600N | Transmission | |||||
SS1 | #64 |
Sulkin David - Mareev Andrey | Lada VAZ 21053 | H06*** | Off road | ||||||
SS1 | #69 |
Lekarev Semen - Larin Kirill | Lada VAZ 2107 | Retired | |||||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
SS1 | #62 |
Kezikov Georgi - Kezikov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21053 | X63*** | Less stages | ||||||
SS1 | #63 |
Gakkel Vasiliy - Baulin Denis | Lada VAZ 21074 | T35*** | Less stages | ||||||
SS1 | #65 |
Zakharchenko Pavel - Badeschenkov Boris | Lada VAZ 21013 | M01*** | Less stages | ||||||
SS1 | #66 |
Seregin Andrey - Katkov Andrey | Lada VAZ 21053 | X68*** | Less stages | ||||||
SS1 | #67 |
Shcherbakov Mikhail - Perevezentsev Roman | Lada VAZ 2105 | K74*** | Less stages | ||||||
SS1 | #68 |
Stebikhova Olga - Luchun Polina | Lada VAZ 21013 | C09*** | Less stages |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [4. 10. 2021]