lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Rally Uralasbest 2021

Russia Cup #10Ural Federal District #4
23. 7. – 26. 7. 2021, Asbest • gravel 88.00 km • total distance including road sections - 229.01 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 21 (21 on list)
1.#1flagflag Mironov Alexey
- Petukhov Dmitriy
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AA236Y 7251:49.8
101.9
 
2.#2flagflag Mansurov Andrey
- Arefyev Andrey
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N12
C955EH 7653:18.9
+1:29.1
 +1:29.1
99.0
 1.01
3.#6flagflag Rostilov Daniil
- Ignatov Alexey
icon
Mazda MX-5
Mazda MX5CUP
X060CK 7772000N55:40.0
+3:50.2
 +2:21.1
94.9
 2.62
4.#5flagflag Nikonov Vyacheslav
- Krylov Alexey
icon
Lada Granta
Lada Sport Rosneft
1400N56:22.0
+4:32.2
 +42.0
93.7
 3.09
5.#4flagflag Rostilov Denis
- Lebedik Dmitriy
icon
Lada Kalina NFR R1
E896OM 1961600N56:50.6
+5:00.8
 +28.6
92.9
 3.42
6.#3flagflag Tarasov Konstantin
- Gaponov Stanislav
icon
Lada VAZ 2192
A795PK 1162000N56:51.8
+5:02.0
 +1.2
92.9
 3.43
7.#9flagflag Devyatykh Pavel
- Zavarnitsyn Oleg
icon
Lada Kalina 1119
E434EA 1961400N57:12.8
+5:23.0
 +21.0
92.3
 3.67
8.#7flagflag Dudenkov Alexandr
- Gabdullin Renat
icon
Lada Samara 2108
1600N58:25.6
+6:35.8
 +1:12.8
90.4
 4.50
9.#30flagflag Demyanchuk Stepan
- Bezrukov Matvyei
icon
Lada Kalina 1119
1600N58:28.4
+6:38.6
 +2.8
90.3
 4.53
10.#12flagflag Tregubov Vladimir
- Agalakov Evgeniy
icon
Lada VAZ 11193
T011KT 451400N59:14.4
+7:24.6
 +46.0
89.1
 5.05
11.#11flagflag Sakadanov Alexandr
- Fedorov Yaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 11193
Lada Sport Rosneft
2000N59:33.7
+7:43.9
 +19.3
88.6
 5.27
12.#15flagflag Artemov Anton
- Berezin Evgeniy
icon
Lada Samara 2108
K909CO 1741600N59:36.7
1:20
+7:46.9
 +3.0
88.6
 5.31
13.#21flagflag Kostev Oleg
- Vodilnikov Semen
icon
Lada Kalina 1119
1400N1:00:00.1
+8:10.3
 +23.4
88.0
 5.57
14.#24flagflag Fleganov Oleg
- Eliseev Evgeny
icon
Mazda MX-5
Mazda MX5CUP
H751MA 1522000N1:00:39.5
+8:49.7
 +39.4
87.0
 6.02
15.#26flagflag Plaksin Alexey
- Shaerman Oleg
icon
Lada Kalina 1119
Y295BA 7741600N1:00:54.5
+9:04.7
 +15.0
86.7
 6.19
16.#10flagflag Koshkarov Alexandr
- Koshkarova Yulia
icon
Mazda MX-5
Mazda MX5CUP
B694OA 952000N1:03:18.6
+11:28.8
 +2:24.1
83.4
 7.83
17.#22flagflag Zhirnov Maxim
- Mankov Egor
icon
Lada VAZ 11193
K662KE 1961600N
1600-Ural
1:03:31.2
+11:41.4
 +12.6
83.1
 7.97
18.#23flagflag Malykh Nikolay
- Surnin Igor
icon
Lada Samara 21081
2000N1:05:11.6
+13:21.8
 +1:40.4
81.0
 9.11
19.#17flagflag Kovalenko Roman
- Vorobyev Ivan Yuryevich
icon
Lada Granta
STK Motor
C817AP 761400N1:06:21.6
+14:31.8
 +1:10.0
79.6
 9.91
20.#20flagflag Kuldov Mikhail
- Smertin Andrey
icon
Lada Granta
P773MK 431400N1:12:26.8
+20:37.0
 +6:05.2
72.9
 14.06
21.#16flagflag Ruzhyev Dmitry
- Slobozhaninov Vasiliy
icon
Lada Samara 2108
A496XY 1521600N1:13:47.2
+21:57.4
 +1:20.4
71.6
 14.97

Retirements

8 (4 on list)
SS6#8flagflag Iofin Alexey
- Umanets Pavel
icon
Lada Kalina 1119M220CM 1962000NRetired
SS7#14flagflag Evseev Anton
- Medvedev Dmitriy
icon
Lada Kalina 1119E170YH 1961600NOff road
SS6#18flagflag Romanchenko Vladimir
- Rotenberg Evgeniy
icon
Lada GrantaC500BP 591600NRetired
SS6#19flagflag Semenov Alexander
- Alekseev Alexandr
icon
Mazda MX-5
Mazda MX5CUP
X257OH 7772000NOff road
Not in overall results, but not retired
SS5#25flagflag Topolev Denis
- Rogozin Leonid
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIILess stages
SS5#27flagflag Mezenov Gress Alexey
- Armyaninov Vitaliy
icon
Lada Samara 2108X038AP 1741600-UralLess stages
SS5#28flagflag Kushnir Maxim
- Shabanov Mikhail
icon
Lada Samara 21081600-UralLess stages
SS5#29flagflag Grebenshikov Nikolay
- Podkorytov Ivan
icon
Lada Kalina 1119P3Less stages
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [28. 7. 2021]
drivers 256 994
codrivers 371 650
events 70 346
entries 2 921 990
video 27 512
photos 569 103
car plates 876 832