10. South Swedish Rally 1985
15. 5. – 19. 5. 1985, Svalov • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Eklund Per - Whittock Dave |
Audi Quattro A2 Clarion Team Europe |
HPK*** | B11 |
3:02:07 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny |
Opel Ascona 400 Forshaga MC |
JLC*** | B11 |
3:07:06 |
+4:59 +4:59 |
||||
3. | #43 |
Eriksson Kenneth - Thorszelius Bo |
Opel Kadett GSI Vansbro MK |
A7 |
3:10:35 0:10 |
+8:28 +3:29 |
|||||
4. | #60 |
Blomqvist Björn - Parmander Staffan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Huddinge MK |
A7 |
3:10:47 |
+8:40 +12 |
|||||
5. | #31 |
Johansson Erik 'Eken' - Östensson Jan |
Saab 99 Turbo Ludvika MS |
A8 |
3:10:49 |
+8:42 +2 |
|||||
6. | #6 |
Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Olsson Anders |
Opel Kadett GTE 1800 MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A7 |
3:11:39 0:10 |
+9:32 +50 |
|||||
7. | #10 |
Lindholm Sebastian - Pettersson Staffan |
Audi 80 Quattro Blue Rose Team |
A8 |
3:12:15 |
+10:08 +36 |
|||||
8. | #8 |
Ericsson Mikael - Billstam Claes |
Audi 80 Quattro Umeå AK |
A8 |
3:13:03 |
+10:56 +48 |
|||||
9. | #175 |
Kjällström Anders - Dawidson Anders |
Volvo 240 Turbo Vara MK |
A8 |
3:17:15 |
+15:08 +4:12 |
|||||
10. | #28 |
Pöysti Jouko - Laukkanen Eino |
Opel Ascona 400 Jyvaskylan UA |
B11 |
3:17:19 |
+15:12 +4 |
|||||
11. | #103 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Nilsson Lars |
Opel Ascona 2000 Forshaga MC |
A7 |
3:17:28 |
+15:21 +9 |
|||||
12. | #116 |
Johansson Jerker - Danielsson Olof |
Opel Ascona 2000 Huddinge MK |
A7 |
3:18:03 |
+15:56 +35 |
|||||
13. | #41 |
Niemi Raimo - Mannila Kari |
Audi 80 Quattro Al Kauhajoki |
A8 |
3:19:45 |
+17:38 +1:42 |
|||||
14. | #72 |
Andersson Kent - Persson Leif |
Toyota Starlet Västerås MS |
A5 |
3:20:57 |
+18:50 +1:12 |
|||||
15. | #40 |
Søgaard Jens - Eikåsen Arne |
Opel Manta GT/E NMK Trysil |
A7 |
3:21:02 0:20 |
+18:55 +5 |
|||||
16. | #124 |
Karlsson Bossing - Karlsson Jan |
Opel Manta 200 Wäxjö MS |
B10 |
3:21:16 0:50 |
+19:09 +14 |
|||||
17. | #82 |
Tidemand Tomas - Frenell Lennart |
Audi 80 Quattro SMK Eda |
A8 |
3:22:10 0:10 |
+20:03 +54 |
|||||
18. | #61 |
Rantakari Pekka - Rauniala Ilkka |
Ford Escort RS I-Hell UA |
B10 |
3:22:13 |
+20:06 +3 |
|||||
19. | #56 |
Jykylä Ari - Sulku Seppo |
Opel Ascona 2000 Al Ahtari |
A8 |
3:22:15 0:50 |
+20:08 +2 |
|||||
20. | #21 |
Kalliomaa Sakari - Nevalainen Hannu |
Opel Ascona 2000 |
A7 |
3:22:24 0:10 |
+20:17 +9 |
|||||
21. | #54 |
Latvala Jari - Sairanen Asko |
Opel Ascona 2000 Latvala Group Oy |
A7 |
3:22:26 0:10 |
+20:19 +2 |
|||||
22. | #38 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Funderud Øivind |
Opel Ascona 2000 NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
A7 |
3:23:59 0:30 |
+21:52 +1:33 |
|||||
23. | #75 |
Steffansson Berndt-Inge - Hakala Matti |
Volvo 240 Turbo Volvo IF |
A8 |
3:24:34 2:10 |
+22:27 +35 |
|||||
24. | #137 |
Trobeck Ulf - Brådhe Odd |
Opel Ascona 2000 Botkyrka MK |
A7 |
3:24:51 0:10 |
+22:44 +17 |
|||||
25. | #96 |
Lundqvist Lotta - Wennberg Lotta |
Opel Ascona 2000 MK Rimo |
A7 |
3:25:37 2:50 |
+23:30 +46 |
|||||
26. | #17 |
Sillankorva Minna - Flinck-Nieminen Johanna |
Mazda RX-7 |
B10 |
3:26:18 |
+24:11 +41 |
|||||
27. | #161 |
Persson Per-Ove - Edvardsson Lennart |
Saab 99 Turbo Munkfors MC |
A8 |
3:28:11 0:40 |
+26:04 +1:53 |
|||||
28. | #98 |
Higelin Pierre - Berge Anders |
Opel Manta 200 Mälaröarnas MK |
B10 |
3:28:49 |
+26:42 +38 |
|||||
29. | #157 |
Cegerblad Leif - Agneskog Stefan |
Opel Ascona 2000 MK Orion |
A7 |
3:29:03 0:50 |
+26:56 +14 |
|||||
30. | #121 |
Johnsson Thomas - Boberg Mats |
Saab 99 EMS Helsingborgs MK |
A7 |
3:29:23 |
+27:16 +20 |
|||||
31. | #73 |
Koski Jarmo - Virtanen Jaakko |
Ford Escort |
A6 |
3:30:49 0:10 |
+28:42 +1:26 |
|||||
32. | #83 |
Skar John - Høgsveen Helge |
Opel Ascona 2000 NMK Hamar |
A7 |
3:31:10 |
+29:03 +21 |
|||||
33. | #128 |
Jonsson Bo - Gustavsson Lars |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Gullabo RC |
A6 |
3:31:47 |
+29:40 +37 |
|||||
34. | #138 |
Mickelsson Oiva - Andelin Pekka |
Opel Ascona 2000 Ricala RC |
A7 |
3:32:12 0:10 |
+30:05 +25 |
|||||
35. | #153 |
Nilsson Håkan - Olsson Göran |
Fiat 131 SMK Hörby |
A6 |
3:32:15 |
+30:08 +3 |
|||||
36. | #135 |
Åhman Mikael - Ahman Tomas |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Almunge MK |
A6 |
3:33:19 1:10 |
+31:12 +1:04 |
|||||
37. | #145 |
Oddshammar Håkan - Oddshammar Anders |
Opel Ascona 2000 Arlövs MC |
A7 |
3:34:20 |
+32:13 +1:01 |
|||||
38. | #140 |
Jonsson Thomas - Ahlenius Thomas |
Volvo 240 Turbo SMK Södermanland |
A8 |
3:36:31 |
+34:24 +2:11 |
|||||
39. | #99 |
Olsson Carina - Thörner Christina |
Opel Ascona 2000 Huddinge MK |
A7 |
3:39:27 2:20 |
+37:20 +2:56 |
|||||
40. | #33 |
Kinnunen Jouni - Nieminen Juhani |
Audi 80 Quattro Savonlinna UA |
A8 |
3:39:53 2:50 |
+37:46 +26 |
|||||
41. | #112 |
Johnsson Sven-Göran - Ero Lennart |
Saab 99 EMS Kristianstads MK |
A7 |
3:42:46 |
+40:39 +2:53 |
|||||
42. | #146 |
Johansson Gunnar - Johansson Robert |
Saab 99 EMS Stenungsunds MS |
A7 |
3:45:52 |
+43:45 +3:06 |
|||||
43. | #136 |
Tenghagen Sven-Erik - Tenghagen Stefan |
Opel Ascona 2000 Texaco Ahuskärr |
A7 |
3:48:03 |
+45:56 +2:11 |
|||||
44. | #147 |
Holmqvist Göran - Bendroth Jörgen |
Saab 96 V4 Team Pappersbolaget |
A6 |
3:51:12 8:30 |
+49:05 +3:09 |
|||||
45. | #172 |
Larsson Mats - Evertsson Stefan |
Subaru 1800 4WD Team Enskede Vulk |
A7 |
3:51:18 |
+49:11 +6 |
|||||
46. | #143 |
Ohlsson Björn - Andersson Jan |
Saab 96 V4 Esso Servicestation |
A6 |
4:05:00 0:40 |
+1:02:53 +13:42 |
|||||
47. | #139 |
Bauer Rolf - Borowski Hans-Jürgen |
Opel Monza ATC-Racing |
A8 |
4:15:30 1:30 |
+1:13:23 +10:30 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS28 | #5 |
Strömberg Ola - Carlsson Per |
Opel Kadett GSI Nora MK |
A7 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS19 | #7 |
Sundström Mikael - Vörlin Kim |
Fiat Ritmo 130 Fiat Team Sweden |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS33 | #9 |
Torph Lars-Erik - Svanström Jan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Säffle MC |
A7 | Engine | ||||||
SS32 | #11 |
Grimsrud Geir-Ola - Granheim Hans Gunnar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Hadeland |
A7 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS16 | #12 |
Lundqvist Lars - Björklund Per-Erik |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Märsta |
A7 | Brakes | ||||||
SS20 | #13 |
Åhlin Jerry - Lindqvist Yngve |
Opel Ascona 2000 MK Team Westom |
A7 | Rear axle | ||||||
SS37 | #14 |
Palmqvist Tomi - Saarinen Juha | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | B10 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #15 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Moss |
A7 | Transmission | ||||||
SS27 | #16 |
Morin Henrik - Johansson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona i2000 Norrbottens MS Boden |
A7 | Engine valves | ||||||
SS2 | #19 |
Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth Gunnar |
Volvo 240 Turbo MK Ratten |
A8 | Off road | ||||||
SS19 | #20 |
Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar |
Opel Ascona B Gullabo RC |
A7 | Engine | ||||||
SS18 | #22 |
Roland Lars - Stubstad Svein |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 Norwegian Junior Team |
BL *** | A7 | Steering | |||||
SS22 | #23 |
Eriksson Håkan - Heinstedt Sven-Erik |
Saab 99 EMS Vansbro MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #24 |
Jalonen Jukka - Juselius Arto |
Fiat Ritmo 130 Autonovo |
A7 | Front suspension | ||||||
SS18 | #25 |
Solberg Øistein - Andersen Gunnar |
Opel Ascona 2000 KNA Moss |
A7 | Excluded | ||||||
SS20 | #26 |
Lundell Pär - Nilsson Göran |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Enköpings MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS20 | #29 |
Pettersson Gunnar - Jönsson Kenneth |
Audi 80 Quattro Teknis MC |
A8 | Off road | ||||||
SS20 | #32 |
Andersen Rolf Jakob - Jortun Steinar |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Trysil |
A7 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS16 | #34 |
Danielsson Bror - Eklind Anders |
Volvo 240 Turbo Årjängs MK |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #37 |
Johansson Bertil - Andersen Kent |
Saab 99 EMS SMK Trollhättan |
A7 | Engine | ||||||
SS36 | #39 |
Blomqvist Gert - Andersson Carl-Magnus |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Sävsjö |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS26 | #42 |
Garvik Arne - Lie Bjørn |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes NMK Sandnes |
RF *** | B10 | Gearbox | |||||
SS15 | #44 |
Asterhag Leif - Allansson Arne |
Toyota Corolla GT Huddinge MK |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS20 | #45 |
Saarenpää Esa - Saarenpää Pekka |
Ford Escort BDA Tuloo Racing Team |
B10 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #46 |
Walfridsson Lars-Erik - Bäckman Lars |
Renault 5 Turbo MK Ratten |
YKN*** | B10 | Fuel pump | |||||
SS7 | #47 |
Stenberg Gunnar - Halvorsen Dag |
Audi 80 Quattro NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 | Halfshaft | ||||||
SS18 | #48 |
Heinonen Timo - Rinne Hannu |
Audi 80 Quattro VV-Auto |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #49 |
Ohlsson Cemoni - Gustavsson Göran |
Fiat Uno 70 S Team Skogsåkarna |
A6 | Driveshaft | ||||||
SS26 | #51 |
Olofsson Kjell - Olofsson Bengt |
Saab 99 EMS Kullings MS |
A7 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS24 | #52 |
Strid Peter - Strid Torbjörn |
Opel Manta 200 SMK Hörby |
B11 | Transmission | ||||||
SS12 | #55 |
Kotola Esa - Byrstrand Kjell |
Audi 80 Quattro MK Withala |
A8 | Fuel system | ||||||
SS18 | #57 |
Vannebo Roar - Gunnerud Hans |
Volvo 360 GLT NMK Kongsberg |
A7 | Excluded | ||||||
SS16 | #63 |
Joki Harry - Rönnlöv Lars |
Peugeot 205 GTI Västerås MS |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS33 | #64 |
Süld Matti - Gustafsson Eric |
Audi 80 Quattro Östhammars MK |
A8 | Off road | ||||||
SS19 | #65 |
Ingason Thorsteinn - Ingason Steingrimur | Toyota Corolla GT | A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS35 | #66 |
Jokiniemi Risto - Salminen Timo | Talbot Sunbeam TI | A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #67 |
Kristensen Per - Kristensen Tommy |
Toyota Corolla GT Hedelands Motorklub |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #68 |
Einarsson Stefan - Söderberg Lennart |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Norrahammars MK |
A7 | Engine | ||||||
SS31 | #70 |
Carlgren Claes - Pettersson Jan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Linköpings MS |
A7 | Head gasket | ||||||
SS18 | #71 |
Kottulinsky Susanne - Sterner Marianne |
Volvo 240 Turbo Huddinge MK |
A8 | Excluded | ||||||
SS19 | #74 |
Olofsson Ove - Forsberg Jan Olof |
Lancia Delta SMK Eda |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #77 |
Fredin Bo-Göran - Andersson Mats |
Volvo 240 Turbo SMK Örkelljunga |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS38 | #78 |
Lundin Anders - Pettersson Ulf |
Peugeot 205 GTI MK Nitro |
A6 | Fuel pump | ||||||
SS5 | #79 |
Lindström Göran - Bergman Peter |
Toyota Starlet Huddinge MK |
A5 | Engine | ||||||
SS20 | #80 |
Gundler Lasse - Pettersson Göran |
Audi 80 Quattro Kolsva MS |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #81 |
Johansson Leif - Wehlin Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Örkelljunga |
A7 | Excluded | ||||||
SS28 | #85 |
Edvardsson Leif - Petersson Torvald |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MK Withala |
A6 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS32 | #86 |
Ljung Per-Arne - Andersson Kjell |
Opel Ascona B Hofors MS |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #87 |
Norling Christer - Jansson Kjell |
Opel Kadett GSI Rasbo MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #88 |
Steen Christer - Dahlberg Sven |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Dala |
A7 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS20 | #89 |
Andersson Jan - Almqvist Börje |
BMW 323i Botkyrka MK |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #90 |
Dicksson Anders - Svensson Lars |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Osby MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #91 |
Ericsson Martin - Sandberg Mats |
Audi Coupé Umeå AK |
A8 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS7 | #92 |
Slemdal Tor - Østnes Kjetil |
Opel Ascona 2000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS26 | #93 |
Rose Nigel John - Vegel Petter | Nissan 240RS | FXI*** | B11 | Gearbox | |||||
SS27 | #94 |
Alriksson Ebbe - Asp Bertil |
Ford Escort RS Nybro AC |
B10 | Water pump | ||||||
SS18 | #97 |
Ekelund Roger - Holgersson Peter |
Opel Ascona B Kristianstads MK |
A7 | Over time limit | ||||||
SS19 | #101 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell |
Opel Ascona 2000 KNA |
A7 | Engine | ||||||
SS3 | #102 |
Sveinsvoll Terje - Monsen Tom |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 NMK Sandnes |
A6 | Engine | ||||||
SS18 | #104 |
Engelbrekt Thomas - Hellqvist Börje |
Saab 96 V4 Filipstads MC |
A6 | Excluded | ||||||
SS20 | #105 |
Heiding Sam - Olsson Göran |
Opel Ascona B Nybro AC |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #106 |
Johansson Kent - Brorsson Roland |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Värnamo |
A6 | Engine | ||||||
SS18 | #107 |
Weréen Stefan - Nilsson Christer |
Opel Manta 200 Hässleholms MK |
B10 | Excluded | ||||||
SS9 | #108 |
Thelin Thomas - Thelin Magnus |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Värnamo |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #109 |
Wikström Åke - Sjökvist Göran |
Opel Ascona B Karlstads MC |
A7 | Rear axle | ||||||
SS31 | #110 |
Jonasson Göran - Jonasson Lennart |
Opel Manta 200 Wäxjö MS |
B10 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS7 | #111 |
Kolhonen Hannu - Koivisto Eeva |
Toyota Starlet Hyvinkään UA |
A5 | Wheel | ||||||
SS19 | #113 |
Lorang Ulf - Kurtén Peter |
Opel Ascona B Göteborgs MF |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #114 |
Ottosson Bengt - Östlund Kurt |
Opel Kadett GSI SMK Hälsinge |
A7 | Excluded | ||||||
SS18 | #115 |
Staaf Christer - Staaf Stefan |
Toyota Starlet Mälaröarnas MK |
A5 | Excluded | ||||||
SS5 | #117 |
Fredriksson Anders - Pettersson Runo |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Västerås |
A7 | Engine | ||||||
SS18 | #118 |
Berglund Ulf "Uffe" - Karlsson Per |
Opel Ascona B Kolsva MS |
A7 | Excluded | ||||||
SS18 | #119 |
Levin Tage - Lindberg Dan |
Opel Kadett GSI Osby MK |
A7 | Excluded | ||||||
SS8 | #120 |
Hedström Anders - Ström Roland |
Opel Ascona B MK Ratten |
A7 | Timecard lost | ||||||
SS18 | #122 |
Rasmussen Niels - Wolf Benth |
Citroën Visa Chrono Automobil Sports Klubben |
B9 | Engine | ||||||
SS12 | #123 |
Andersson Bengt - Palm Sten |
Opel Ascona B Huddinge MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS33 | #125 |
Bengtsson Ola - Nilsson Ulf |
Saab 96 V4 Kristianstads MK |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS27 | #126 |
Fredriksson Göran - Håkansson Lars-Erik |
Volvo 240 Turbo Kils MK |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #127 |
Fransson Thomas - Wahlberg Lars |
Saab 99 Turbo Säters MK |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #129 |
Kollevold Bernt - Villanger Terje |
Opel Ascona 2000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 | Excluded | ||||||
SS20 | #130 |
Sandberg Kjell - Jarl Mats |
Opel Ascona B Huddinge MK |
A7 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS18 | #131 |
Walfridsson Johan - Byrsjö Lars |
Opel Ascona B Helsingborgs MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #132 |
Lönn Ronnie - Dahlqvist Hans |
Opel Ascona B Mälaröarnas MK |
A7 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS13 | #141 |
Rådström Anders - Simonsson Mikael |
Toyota Starlet MK Ratten |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #149 |
Ziegenhagen Bernd - Stolt Mathias | Opel Ascona i2000 | A7 | Over time limit | ||||||
SS1 | #150 |
Kristensson Lennart - Ahlqvist Gunnar |
Opel Ascona B Arlövs MC |
A7 | Engine | ||||||
SS20 | #151 |
Söderberg Tommy - Persson Bosse |
Opel Ascona B Kils MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #152 |
Olsson Sten - Näslund Örjan |
Opel Ascona B Junsele MS |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #154 |
Larsson Lars-Anders - Persson Christel |
Opel Ascona B Kristianstads MK |
A7 | Engine | ||||||
SS3 | #155 |
Örwen Thomas - Willgård Åke |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Skövde MK |
A7 | Off road | ||||||
SS18 | #156 |
Olsen Ulf - Olsen Leif |
Saab 96 V4 Nybro AC |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #158 |
Öberg Per - Gallby Bengt |
Toyota Starlet Taxinge MK |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #159 |
Schneider Michael - Schneider Sylvia |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI ASC Hamburg |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #160 |
Schneider Walter - Vielhauer Rudolf |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI ADAC |
A6 | Off road | ||||||
SS12 | #162 |
Johansson Rolf - Johansson Stig |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Haninge MK |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS29 | #163 |
Johansson Anders - Linden Jan-Peter |
Saab 96 V4 Lunds AC |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #164 |
Svensson Zerny - Svensson Thomas |
Opel Ascona B Hässleholms MK |
A7 | Transmission | ||||||
SS13 | #165 |
Westerdahl Anders - Samuelsson Håkan |
Fiat 131 Katrineholms MK |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #166 |
Persson Kenneth - Persson Tommy |
Saab 99 Turbo Arlövs MC |
A8 | Brakes | ||||||
SS2 | #167 |
Ljunggren Kenneth - Magnusson Sven-Åke |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Örkelljunga |
A6 | Fuel pump | ||||||
SS12 | #170 |
Carlsson Åke - Lindberg Stig |
Audi Coupé Stenungsunds MS |
A8 | Engine | ||||||
SS8 | #171 |
Ström Hans - Ström Peter |
Opel Ascona B Huddinge MK |
A7 | Engine | ||||||
SS1 | #173 |
Parkheden Göran - Blomqvist Kjell |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Mälaröarnas MK |
A6 | Engine |
Added by: Thomas Bruno [30. 11. 2012]
Updated by: Thomas Bruno [4. 12. 2012]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [22. 2. 2023]
Updated by: Thomas Bruno [4. 12. 2012]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [22. 2. 2023]