5. Tramo de Tierra de Aceituna y El Higo de Guareña 2020
6. 12. 2020 • Motor Club Guareña • gravel 29.07 km • total distance including road sections - 60.34 km • Other years
Postponed from 8th November
Final results
finished: 35 (35 on list)
1. | #5 |
Blanco Parejo Félix - Espino Gómez Pedro |
Peugeot 206 XS Motor Club Guareña |
641*** | 2B |
23:39.1 0:10 |
73.7 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David |
Peugeot 106 S16 Extremadura Rally Team |
576*** | 2A |
23:59.7 |
+20.6 +20.6 |
72.7 0.71 |
|||
3. | #10 |
López Archilla Andrés - López Hidalgo Carlos |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería 1000 Lagos |
359*** | 2A |
24:35.6 |
+56.5 +35.9 |
70.9 1.94 |
|||
4. | #17 |
Herrero Andrino Eduardo - Trancón Aural Esther |
Citroën Saxo VTS La Ruina Racing |
2A |
25:00.3 |
+1:21.2 +24.7 |
69.8 2.79 |
||||
5. | #9 |
Vázquez Morán Jonathan - García Murillo Inés María |
Citroën Saxo VTS A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
772*** | 2A |
25:08.2 |
+1:29.1 +7.9 |
69.4 3.07 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Domínguez Garay Juan José - Díaz González Marta |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Motor Club Almendralejo |
2A |
25:15.6 |
+1:36.5 +7.4 |
69.0 3.32 |
||||
7. | #2 |
Weurlander Tomi - Cabezas Romera José Antonio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Escudería Local Sport |
EVO** | 4 |
25:27.0 |
+1:47.9 +11.4 |
68.5 3.71 |
|||
8. | #19 |
Calero Carranza Cristofer - López-Mancebo Joaquín |
Peugeot 206 XS Jarama Sport |
849*** | 2A |
25:31.8 |
+1:52.7 +4.8 |
68.3 3.88 |
|||
9. | #31 |
Hernández Mejías Pedro Manuel - Sánchez Carpintero Cándido |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Extremadura Rally Team |
146*** | 2A |
25:34.7 |
+1:55.6 +2.9 |
68.2 3.98 |
|||
10. | #36 |
Aranda Tomás - Peralbo Rubio Miguel Ángel |
BMW 325 iX E30 Ya-Car Racing |
4 |
25:50.2 0:10 |
+2:11.1 +15.5 |
67.5 4.51 |
||||
11. | #25 |
Jiménez Cordón Javier - Acosta Narciso José Manuel |
Peugeot 205 Motor Club El Porrino |
2A |
26:06.3 |
+2:27.2 +16.1 |
66.8 5.06 |
||||
12. | #30 |
Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel - Méndez Andrino José María |
Peugeot 206 RC La Ruina Racing |
742*** | 2B |
26:08.9 |
+2:29.8 +2.6 |
66.7 5.15 |
|||
13. | #24 |
González Parejo José María - Ramírez Salamanca Juan Antonio |
Peugeot 205 GTI A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
LE-*** | 2B |
26:16.4 |
+2:37.3 +7.5 |
66.4 5.41 |
|||
14. | #22 |
Barriga Francisco M. - Márquez María del Carmen |
Peugeot 306 GTI |
154*** | 2B |
26:26.0 |
+2:46.9 +9.6 |
66.0 5.74 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Carrión Granado Francisco Javier - Carrión Granado Víctor Manuel |
Citroën AX Motor Club Guareña |
2A |
26:49.1 |
+3:10.0 +23.1 |
65.0 6.54 |
||||
16. | #11 |
Ortiz León Esteban - Galindo Fernando |
Citroën Saxo VTS Motor Club Ciudad de Zafra |
2A |
26:55.6 |
+3:16.5 +6.5 |
64.8 6.76 |
||||
17. | #32 |
García Soler José María - Díaz Seller Sergio |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Rasante Sport |
2A |
27:03.4 |
+3:24.3 +7.8 |
64.5 7.03 |
||||
18. | #34 |
Pedrosa Bermúdez Antonio - Aguado Pérez Raúl |
Peugeot 205 Proto Escudería 1000 Lagos |
2B |
27:11.9 |
+3:32.8 +8.5 |
64.1 7.32 |
||||
19. | #37 |
Ortega Buendía Julio César - Sánchez Pérez Pablo |
Fiat Punto HGT A.C. Jerez |
2B |
27:13.9 |
+3:34.8 +2.0 |
64.1 7.39 |
||||
20. | #44 |
Salvador Martínez David - Cruz Prieto Sonia |
Toyota Aygo AGR Competición |
2A |
27:25.9 |
+3:46.8 +12.0 |
63.6 7.80 |
||||
21. | #33 |
Gil Caballero Juan Antonio - Carrasco García Petra |
Toyota Aygo Motor Club Guareña |
2A |
27:26.8 |
+3:47.7 +0.9 |
63.5 7.83 |
||||
22. | #39 |
Pinilla Miguel Ángel - Calero Morales Elena |
Fiat Punto HGT Motor Club Villafranca |
2B |
27:54.5 0:10 |
+4:15.4 +27.7 |
62.5 8.79 |
||||
23. | #14 |
Casado Hernández Óscar - Parra Mahillo Kevin |
Peugeot 306 GTI A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
B-8*** | 2B |
27:58.7 |
+4:19.6 +4.2 |
62.3 8.93 |
|||
24. | #29 |
Parra Sánchez David - Parra Gregorio |
Citroën C2 GT Motor Club Almendralejo |
891*** | 2A |
28:14.4 |
+4:35.3 +15.7 |
61.8 9.47 |
|||
25. | #6 |
Gómez Muñoz Pablo - Sánchez Gallardo Elena |
Citroën DS3 R3T Motor Club Guareña |
FP1*** | 2B |
28:25.8 |
+4:46.7 +11.4 |
61.4 9.86 |
|||
26. | #43 |
Cerrato José Manuel - Prieto Miró Javier |
Toyota Aygo A.D. Deyscom Sport |
2A |
28:46.6 |
+5:07.5 +20.8 |
60.6 10.58 |
||||
27. | #35 |
Pedrosa Gordillo Antonio - Aguado Álvarez Andrés |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
M-1*** | 2B |
29:11.8 |
+5:32.7 +25.2 |
59.7 11.44 |
|||
28. | #47 |
González López José Miguel - Alcalde Moyana José Manuel |
Dacia Sandero Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport |
197*** | 2A |
29:31.6 |
+5:52.5 +19.8 |
59.1 12.13 |
|||
29. | #41 |
Flores Cabrera Alberto - Paredes Mancha Manuel |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Motor Club Guareña |
2B |
29:39.5 |
+6:00.4 +7.9 |
58.8 12.40 |
||||
30. | #28 |
Gallardo Sierra Carlos - Izquierdo Gómez Francisco |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
390*** | 2B |
29:51.2 |
+6:12.1 +11.7 |
58.4 12.80 |
|||
31. | #50 |
Calderón González Pedro Joaquín - Mariño Serván Vanessa María |
Fiat Cinquecento |
2A |
29:54.6 0:10 |
+6:15.5 +3.4 |
58.3 12.92 |
||||
32. | #15 |
Sánchez Galván Antonio - García Rodríguez Ángel |
BMW 325 iX E30 M.C. Jerez de los Caballeros |
4 |
30:12.2 |
+6:33.1 +17.6 |
57.7 13.52 |
||||
33. |
#8 [SR] |
Zapata Márquez Luis Miguel - Hernández Arenas Fernando |
Citroën Saxo VTS Motor Club Ciudad de Zafra |
972*** | 2A |
32:35.9 |
+8:56.8 +2:23.7 |
53.5 18.47 |
|||
34. | #42 |
Zapata Márquez Manuel Alberto - González Retamar Rubén |
Citroën AX GT Motor Club Ciudad de Zafra |
2A |
34:38.6 |
+10:59.5 +2:02.7 |
50.3 22.69 |
||||
35. |
#46 [SR] |
Miranda Sáez Antonio - Navarro Díaz Jesús |
Peugeot 107 Escudería Local Sport |
2A |
40:37.2 |
+16:58.1 +5:58.6 |
42.9 35.02 |
||||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #1 |
Sánchez Diezma Miguel - García Herrero Borja |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Escudería 1000 Lagos |
4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #3 |
Sánchez Salazar Manolo - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X AGR Competición |
4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #18 |
Vera Julián - Vera Miriam |
Volkswagen Golf IV TDi Escudería Centro |
744*** | 2B | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #21 |
Gómez Álvarez Raúl - Gómez del Carmen Naiara |
Seat Ibiza A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
2B | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #27 |
Sosa García Pedro José - García Rebollo Antonio |
Peugeot 206 GTi Motor Club Guareña |
400*** | 2B | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #40 |
San José José María - Abad Ortega Carlos |
Fiat Punto HGT A.D. Etcétera |
2B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #45 |
Toledo Rabaneda Jorge - Ortiz Luque Daniel |
Peugeot 107 Escudería Local Sport |
2A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Hernández Ponce Manuel - Hernández Ponce Sara |
Fiat Cinquecento A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
2A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Rosales Pérez Manuel - Nieto Barroso Carolina |
Fiat Seicento Sporting Motor Club Ciudad de Zafra |
BA-*** | 2A | Accident |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [6. 12. 2020]
TC de la Aceituna y el Higo Guareña…
TRExtremadura]
TRExtremadura]