lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

25. Rallye Cidade de Narón 2012

9. 6. – 10. 6. 2012 • asphalt 125,10 km • Other years
Galicia #4 (coef 8)

Final results

finished: 68 (68 on list)
1.#4flagflag Vilariño García Luis
- López Marín Ramón
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
A9
1:23:08.0
90.3
 
2.#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Bañobre Cuko
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
X15
1:23:52.7
+44.7
 +44.7
89.5
 0.36
3.#3flagflag Meira Fernández Alberto
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
A9
1:23:56.2
0:30
+48.2
 +3.5
89.4
 0.39
4.#5flagflag Muñiz Mora Álvaro
- Vallejo Diego
icon
Lotus Exige GT
X15
1:27:10.3
+4:02.3
 +3:14.1
86.1
 1.94
5.#11flagflag López Belón Alberto
- Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N4
1:28:36.4
+5:28.4
 +1:26.1
84.7
 2.63
6.#7flagflag Cousiño Javier
- Martínez Iglesias Santiago
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
1:30:29.6
+7:21.6
 +1:53.2
82.9
 3.53
7.#10flagflag Grandal Graña David
- Rey Mosquera José Daniel
icon
Renault Clio R3
A8
1:30:41.8
+7:33.8
 +12.2
82.8
 3.63
8.#40flagflag Lago Miguel Ángel
- Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
X14
1:31:02.9
+7:54.9
 +21.1
82.4
 3.80
9.#28flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A7
1:33:03.4
+9:55.4
 +2:00.5
80.7
 4.76
10.#15flagflag González Gil David "Couceiro"
- Goberna Daniel
icon
Renault Clio R3 [8308 FTG]
A8
1:33:39.6
0:10
+10:31.6
 +36.2
80.1
 5.05
11.#39flagflag Pazos Fontán José Manuel
- Bargo Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
A7
1:33:43.2
+10:35.2
 +3.6
80.1
 5.08
12.#31flagflag Ojea Alonso Ruben
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
A7
1:33:51.9
+10:43.9
 +8.7
80.0
 5.15
13.#34flagflag Lista Mañana José Manuel
- Canedo Riveiro Fernando
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
A7
1:34:28.2
+11:20.2
 +36.3
79.5
 5.44
14.#30flagflag Silva Domínguez Iago
- Grande Varela Diego
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [3090 BFV]
A7
1:34:56.6
+11:48.6
 +28.4
79.1
 5.66
15.#49flagflag López López Lorenzo
- Martínez Padín Jacobo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A7
1:36:03.6
+12:55.6
 +1:07.0
78.1
 6.20
16.#22flagflag Díaz Sobrado Adrián
- Cela García Rubén
icon
Citroën C2 R2
A7
1:36:05.4
+12:57.4
 +1.8
78.1
 6.21
17.#25flagflag Otero Pérez Germán
- Pena Pérez José
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
X15
1:36:24.9
1:10
+13:16.9
 +19.5
77.9
 6.37
18.#48flagflag Fernández Lameiro Pablo
- Bouzón Manuel Jose
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
X14
1:36:29.4
+13:21.4
 +4.5
77.8
 6.41
19.#24flagflag Andrade Vázquez Pablo
- Murado González José
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
1:36:32.0
+13:24.0
 +2.6
77.8
 6.43
20.#38flagflag Atán Heriberto
- Domínguez Beiro Daniel
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Senra Sport
X14
1:36:35.9
+13:27.9
 +3.9
77.7
 6.46
21.#78flagflag Rodríguez Piñeiro Francisco
- Prieto Vilariño Francisco
icon
BMW M3 E36
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
1:36:39.4
+13:31.4
 +3.5
77.7
 6.49
22.#46flagflag Yáñez Pita Roberto
- Mouriz Seixa Luis Miguel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería A. Ferrol
A7
1:37:07.1
+13:59.1
 +27.7
77.3
 6.71
23.#53flagflag Martínez Torres Raúl
- Martínez Torres Óscar
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
A7
1:38:04.0
+14:56.0
 +56.9
76.5
 7.16
24.#74flagflag Castro García Alberto
- Fernández Fonticoba Emilio J.
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería A. Ferrol
A7
1:38:21.5
+15:13.5
 +17.5
76.3
 7.30
25.#52flagflag Rodríguez Paz Marcos
- Castrodá Copa Aarón Miguel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
A7
1:38:31.8
+15:23.8
 +10.3
76.2
 7.38
26.#55flagflag Vázquez Castro Iván
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Lalín-Deza
N2
1:39:09.0
+16:01.0
 +37.2
75.7
 7.68
27.#79flagflag Aneiros Vivero Diego
- Teijeiro López Cristóbal
icon
BMW 325i E36
Escudería A. Ferrol
X15
1:39:10.2
+16:02.2
 +1.2
75.7
 7.69
28.#84flagflag García Vázquez Javier
- García Fandiño Juan
icon
Opel Ascona B
Galicia Motorsport
C2
1:39:28.8
+16:20.8
 +18.6
75.5
 7.84
29.#59flagflag Sanesteban Ignacio
- Ramírez Soto Daniel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
A7
1:39:57.3
+16:49.3
 +28.5
75.1
 8.07
30.#86flagflag Amor Antonio
- López Ramos Marcos
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería Siroco Narón
C2
1:40:24.3
1:10
+17:16.3
 +27.0
74.8
 8.28
31.#70flagflag Martínez Sedano Guillermo
- Asorey Juan Carlos
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
Integral Motorsport
X13
1:40:25.3
+17:17.3
 +1.0
74.7
 8.29
32.#36flagflag Risi
- Botana Seoane Borja
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
A7
1:41:02.4
1:00
+17:54.4
 +37.1
74.3
 8.59
33.#54flagflag Gorgullo Díaz Sergio
- González Vidal Ricardo
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
ADC Poceira Sport
X14
1:41:09.2
+18:01.2
 +6.8
74.2
 8.64
34.#56flagflag Vázquez Martínez Adrián
- Prieto Vázquez Cristina
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
A7
1:41:49.7
0:10
+18:41.7
 +40.5
73.7
 8.97
35.#66flagflag Pazó Figueiroa José
- Comesaña Luis Miguel
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
X13
1:42:02.8
+18:54.8
 +13.1
73.6
 9.07
36.#61flagflag Fernández Hermida Iván
- López Docurro Rebeca
icon
Subaru Impreza STi
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
A9
1:42:18.0
+19:10.0
 +15.2
73.4
 9.19
37.#42flagflag Méndez Dopico Víctor
- Mouriz Barcia Irene
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
A7
1:43:35.9
+20:27.9
 +1:17.9
72.5
 9.82
38.#91flagflag Garrote Pita Iván
- Medin Santos Fabian
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A. Ferrol
A7
1:43:40.8
+20:32.8
 +4.9
72.4
 9.85
39.#72flagflag Fafián Mario
- Mejuto Rey Iván
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Scratch Fene
X12
1:43:57.7
+20:49.7
 +16.9
72.2
 9.99
40.#90flagflag González García Juan Luis
- Felpete Díaz Iván
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Lago Competición
A7
1:44:09.1
+21:01.1
 +11.4
72.1
 10.08
41.#69flagflag Freire Barrio Manuel
- Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Siroco Narón
X12
1:44:57.5
0:10
+21:49.5
 +48.4
71.5
 10.47
42.#97flagflag Calvo García José Luis
- Alonso Cabaleiro Antonio
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:45:33.0
0:20
+22:25.0
 +35.5
71.1
 10.75
43.#58flagflag Rasilla José Joaquín
- Rasilla Cristóbal
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
A7
1:45:40.5
+22:32.5
 +7.5
71.0
 10.81
44.#37flagflag López Prego José Ángel
- Grandal Rivera Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
A7
1:45:51.4
+22:43.4
 +10.9
70.9
 10.90
45.#71flagflag Amado Vázquez Javier
- Varela Regueiro Emilio J.
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ADC Poceira Sport
X12
1:46:14.1
+23:06.1
 +22.7
70.7
 11.08
46.#101flagflag Prieto López Alberto
- Torres Fraguela Luis
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:47:53.0
+24:45.0
 +1:38.9
69.6
 11.87
47.#99flagflag Rey Iglesias José Ramón
- Muñiz Arijón José
icon
Fiat Punto HGT
Senra Sport
A8
1:48:55.0
+25:47.0
 +1:02.0
68.9
 12.37
48.#89flagflag García Cela Miguel Ángel
- Antón Sánchez Sindo
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
1:49:56.2
0:10
+26:48.2
 +1:01.2
68.3
 12.86
49.#43flagflag Ledo Chao Vicente
- Meizoso Naveiras Nicolás
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
A7
1:51:16.2
1:30
+28:08.2
 +1:20.0
67.5
 13.49
50.#113flagflag Otal Alsina Iván
- Morandeira García Sofía
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
1:52:39.5
0:50
+29:31.5
 +1:23.3
66.6
 14.16
51.#85flagflag Valiño Anxo
- Vittori Torres Rodrigo
icon
Opel Ascona
Galicia Motorsport
C1
1:52:49.5
0:10
+29:41.5
 +10.0
66.5
 14.24
52.#107flagflag Lopez Rodriguez Diego
- Paz Martinez Jorge
icon
Renault 19 16V
ADC Poceira Sport
X14
1:52:52.7
+29:44.7
 +3.2
66.5
 14.27
53.#87flagflag Puentes Couto Javier
- López Bouzamayor J. Vicente
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería Siroco Narón
C2
1:53:54.9
1:00
+30:46.9
 +1:02.2
65.9
 14.76
54.#103flagflag Gil Castro Adrián
- Rodríguez Cereijo David
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:54:22.1
+31:14.1
 +27.2
65.6
 14.98
55.#118flagflag Díaz Corredoira Ángel
- Mera Arias Eva
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X12
1:54:33.1
+31:25.1
 +11.0
65.5
 15.07
56.#111flagflag Gómez Furelos Diego
- Rey Blanco Carlos Alberto
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
X13
1:54:43.0
0:30
+31:35.0
 +9.9
65.4
 15.15
57.#65flagflag Rodríguez Silvosa Vicente
- Rodríguez Casal Sergio
icon
Citroën Xsara VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:55:27.6
1:00
+32:19.6
 +44.6
65.0
 15.50
58.#108flagflag García Insúa Álvaro
- Sóñora Insúa Luis
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
X15
1:55:43.5
+32:35.5
 +15.9
64.9
 15.63
59.#63flagflag Castro Páramo José Luis
- Prieto Arias Juan C.
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
Escudería Miño-Lugo
N2
1:56:24.8
+33:16.8
 +41.3
64.5
 15.96
60.#112flagflag López Barbeito Pablo
- Pita Lozano Natalia
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
1:56:44.8
+33:36.8
 +20.0
64.3
 16.12
61.#102flagflag Casal Doce Elvis
- Cao Soto Matías
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:57:26.1
1:00
+34:18.1
 +41.3
63.9
 16.45
62.#105flagflag Cotelo José Luis
- Suárez Verdú José Carlos
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
1:57:29.2
0:30
+34:21.2
 +3.1
63.9
 16.48
63.#116flagflag Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel
- Rey Antón David
icon
Volkswagen Polo 16V
Escudería Compostela
X13
1:58:59.9
+35:51.9
 +1:30.7
63.1
 17.20
64.#104flagflag Prieto Vilariño Marcos
- Rañal Méndez Laura
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
2:00:20.8
+37:12.8
 +1:20.9
62.4
 17.85
65.#114flagflag Mourelos Jesús M.
- Rodríguez Quiroga Diego
icon
Ford Ka
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X12
2:01:59.5
+38:51.5
 +1:38.7
61.5
 18.64
66.#106flagflag Blanco Díaz Juan Jesús
- Paredes Díaz Yerai
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
2:02:11.5
+39:03.5
 +12.0
61.4
 18.73
67.#100flagflag Freire Rodríguez Manuel
- Gabeiras Calvo Juan Manuel
icon
Ford Fiesta XR2
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
2:09:00.0
0:30
+45:52.0
 +6:48.5
58.2
 22.00
68.#120flagflag Piñeiro Vazquez Adrian
- Pérez Vázquez Marco
icon
Citroën AX GT
Escudería Scratch Fene
X13
2:09:15.3
0:40
+46:07.3
 +15.3
58.1
 22.12

Retirements

51 (51 on list)
#2flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon
Ford Focus RS WRC '05 [9149 HCL]
X15
Retired
#6flagflag Rendal Roberto
- Casas Ruben
icon
Peugeot 306 Maxi [C-0306-BH]
X14
Retired
#8flagflag Otero Quintela Alberto
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [0660 FRB]
N4
Retired
#9flagflag Otero José Antonio
- Telmo Díaz Cristopher
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
N3
Retired
#12flagflag Martínez Carracedo Javier
- Teira Neo José Antonio
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
X15
Retired
#14flagflag Gonzalves Pereira César
- Díaz Pérez César
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N4
Retired
#16flagflag Pazos Félix
- Calvo Bajo Jesús
icon
Citroën Saxo Kit Car [0065 GMS]
Escudería Siroco Narón
A7
Retired
#17flagflag González Penabad Ramiro
- Pico Hermida Manuel
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#18flagflag Cabanela Lemos Diego
- García Caridad Francisco
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Lalín-Deza
N4
Retired
#20flagflag González Francisco Xabier
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Touro Motor
A8
Retired
#21flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Carro Riveiro José Antonio
icon
Citroën C2 R2
Peña Autocross Arteixo
A7
Retired
#23flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería A. Ferrol
A7
Retired
#26flagflag Costoya Juan Ricardo
- Soto Antonio
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
X15
Retired
#27flagflag Oviedo Bouzas Fran
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Citroën C2 VTS
A7
Retired
#29flagflag Pena Souto Francisco Javier
- Díaz Montero Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Lago Competición
A7
Retired
#32flagflag Campolongo
- García Fernández Juan Francisco
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
Retired
#33flagflag Sánchez Calvo Miguel Á.
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon
Citroën C2 GT
A7
Accident
#35flagflag Vidal Ricardo
- González García Antonio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
A7
Retired
#41flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
A7
Retired
#44flagflag Pena Franco Marcos
- López Riveira Marco
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
A7
Retired
#45flagflag García Lamas Uxio
- Filgueiras Carballeira Javier
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Siroco Narón
A7
Retired
#47flagflag Guerreiro Carlos Rubén
- Guerreiro Enrique
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Melide Motor Sport
X14
Retired
#50flagflag Molinos Sobrado Domingo
- Martínez López Avelino
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
A7
Retired
#51flagflag Seoane Barcia Alejandro
- Ponce José Ángel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A7
Retired
#57flagflag Díaz Días Marcos
- Rodríguez Rodríguez Alfredo
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#60flagflag Bellón Rodríguez Alejandro
- Loureiro Montero Sergio
icon
Opel Kadett GSI
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
Retired
#62flagflag Macías Manuel Ángel
- Varela Martínez Óscar
icon
Renault Clio Sport
N3
Retired
#64flagflag Carro Presedo Martín
- Rodríguez Mosquera Jorge
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Lalín-Deza
A8
Retired
#67flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén
- Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Lago Competición
X13
Retired
#68flagflag Vila Gradaille Borja
- Doce Lourido Yago
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
Desguaces Tino Racing
X13
Retired
#73flagflag Torrente Piñeiro Sergio
- Ramos Lamas Carlos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTR
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
Retired
#75flagflag Aneiros Díaz Pablo
- Rivas Rivas Iván
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
A7
Retired
#76flagflag Menéndez Valledor Daniel
- Fernández Fernández Iván José
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#77flagflag Gómez García Adrián
- Naveira Varela Antonio
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
Retired
#80flagflag López Rodríguez Daniel
- Alvarez Moreira Miguel
icon
BMW 325i E36
Buxa Motor Poio
X15
Retired
#81flagflag Vázquez Magariños Enrique
- Muñiz Rey Agustín
icon
BMW 325i E30
Integral Motorsport
X15
Accident
#82flagflag Villar Rguez. Pedro
- Rivera Pico Diego
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Meira
X15
Retired
#83flagflag Dopico Rodríguez Daniel
- López Barro Óscar
icon
BMW 325i E36
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
Retired
#92flagflag Bellón Piñón Damián
- Pérez Iglesias Andrés
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
A7
Retired
#93flagflag López Uría Marcos
- Goti Álvarez Borja
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
A7
Retired
#94flagflag Caamaño Gosende Santiago
- Sendón Bargo José Luis
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
A7
Retired
#95flagflag Blanco Casas Iago
- Suárez Vilariño Ángel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
ADC Poceira Sport
N2
Retired
#96flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Pita Eugenio
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [B-8387-TC]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#98flagflag Vázquez Bravos José Luis
- Fernández Fernández Adrián
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#109flagflag Antón Vilariño Eliseo
- Fernández Louro Félix
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Lago Competición
X12
Retired
#110flagflag Painceiras Fernandez David
- Rodríguez López David
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
X13
Retired
#115flagflag Pedreira Louro Manuel
- Pedreira Louro Óscar
icon
Fiat Punto HGT
Bergantiños Motor
N3
Retired
#117flagflag Martinez Vilaro Fernando
- Fernandez Pérez Iria
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Scratch Fene
X13
Retired
#119flagflag Ponte Rey Diego
- Fariña Palleiro Martín
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Lago Competición
X12
Retired
#121flagflag García Feal Adrián
- Loureiro Fraga Delia
icon
Citroën AX GT
ADC Poceira Sport
X13
Retired
#122flagflag Otero Fidalgo Maiquel
- Calvo Golpe Luis
icon
Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
Retired
Added by:Thomas Bruno [2. 11. 2012]
Updated by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [26. 3. 2020]