lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

1. Rallye de Tierra de Madrid 2020

13. 11. – 14. 11. 2020, Paracuellos del Jarama • Escudería Centro • gravel 90.02 km - (cancelled 9.89 km) • total distance including road sections - 192.78 km • Other years
Spain Gravel #4Spain Superchampionship #5Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #4N3 Cup #3Beca U24 RFEdA #5Madrid Gravel

Final results

finished: 48 (48 on list)
1.#3flagflag López Pepe
- Rozada Borja
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [S 6533 BCF]
Citroën Rally Team
1
56:54.4
84.5
 
2.#1flagflag Solans Nil
- Martí Marc
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 0705 BCF]
Escudería Motor Terrassa
1
57:01.8
+7.4
 +7.4
84.3
 0.09
3.#9flagflag Peláez José Luis
- del Barrio Rodolfo
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 [4100 LKB]
Tineo Auto Club
1
1:00:45.8
+3:51.4
 +3:44.0
79.1
 2.89
4.#5flagflag Villanueva Alexander
- Amigò Colón Xavier
icon
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo [S 6135 BCF]
1
1:01:41.4
+4:47.0
 +55.6
77.9
 3.58
5.#10flagflag Quintana González Juan Carlos
- Mújica Eugenio Yeray
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 6363 BCF]
Escudería Maspalomas
1
1:02:38.3
+5:43.9
 +56.9
76.8
 4.29
6.#11flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [7272 KZT]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
1:03:18.0
+6:23.6
 +39.7
76.0
 4.79
7.#4flagflag Pons Suñe Eduard
- Chamorro Alberto
icon
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo [4616 LHZ]
Baporo Motorsport
1
1:04:06.8
+7:12.4
 +48.8
75.0
 5.40
8.#7flagflag Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo
- Leal Olivenza Juan Jose
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 1665 BCF]
Escudería Rias Baixas
1
1:04:11.0
+7:16.6
 +4.2
74.9
 5.45
9.#23flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon
Peugeot 208 Rally4 [S 3638 BCF]
Escudería La Coruña
tyre
2
1:05:38.7
+8:44.3
 +1:27.7
73.2
 6.54
10.#31flagflag Echave Víctor
- Fuentes Vega Diego
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [4697 JZH]
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
2
1:06:29.2
+9:34.8
 +50.5
72.3
 7.17
11.#22flagflag Tijera Iñaki
- Zendoia Josemi
icon
Peugeot 208 Rally4 [FP-425-LR]
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
tyre
2
1:06:33.2
+9:38.8
 +4.0
72.2
 7.22
12.#19flagflag Iriondo Olaizola Aritz
- Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [1069 JSF]
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
2
1:06:37.0
+9:42.6
 +3.8
72.2
 7.27
13.#74flagflag Gracia Rubén
- Prieto Javier
icon
GPR20 [1081 CMY]
GPR Sport
Regional
1:06:38.0
+9:43.6
 +1.0
72.2
 7.28
14.#25flagflag Cachón Alejandro
- Jandrín
icon
Peugeot 208 Rally4 [P 3474 BDC]
Tineo Auto Club
tyre
2
1:06:58.5
+10:04.1
 +20.5
71.8
 7.54
15.#20flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Škoda Fabia R2 [4982 KKK]
Laciana Motor
2
1:07:10.2
+10:15.8
 +11.7
71.6
 7.69
16.#21flagflag Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel
- Lumbreras Manrique Martín
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2700 JNJ]
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:07:47.8
+10:53.4
 +37.6
70.9
 8.15
17.#34flagflag Sánchez García Sergio
- Fernández Riol Lucía
icon
Lancia 037 Proto [Z-7035-AJ]
NSD Sport
1
1:08:44.9
0:10
+11:50.5
 +57.1
69.9
 8.87
18.#14flagflag San Segundo Alberto
- Navas Eva
icon
Peugeot 308 N5 [6930 JJL]
FMC-UCAV Racing
1
1:08:48.2
+11:53.8
 +3.3
69.9
 8.91
19.#16flagflag Sánchez Diezma Miguel
- Salcedo Gerardo
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII [6873 CMW]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
Regional
1:08:57.8
+12:03.4
 +9.6
69.7
 9.03
20.#30flagflag García Paz Santiago
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2165 KHC]
Senra Sport
2
1:11:09.0
+14:14.6
 +2:11.2
67.6
 10.67
21.#41flagflag Segalàs Cucó Josep
- Muntadas Busquet Dani
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [3558 KTT]
Escudería Mollerussa
2
1:12:22.4
+15:28.0
 +1:13.4
66.4
 11.58
22.#57flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Toyota Aygo [6187 JCN]
Escudería Surco
2
1:12:58.8
+16:04.4
 +36.4
65.9
 12.04
23.#45flagflag Pérez Benítez Sergi
- Barrera Óscar
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [B-5266-TS]
Escudería Motor Terrassa
2
N
1:12:59.2
+16:04.8
 +0.4
65.9
 12.04
24.#35flagflag García González Unai
- Enriquez Eguzkiñe
icon
Toyota Aygo [2927 KRV]
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
2
1:13:00.8
+16:06.4
 +1.6
65.8
 12.06
25.#33flagflag Herrero Andrino Eduardo
- Trancón Aural Esther
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [B-5680-VB]
La Ruina Racing
2
N
1:14:33.0
+17:38.6
 +1:32.2
64.5
 13.21
26.#36flagflag Hernández Mejías Pedro Manuel
- Sánchez Carpintero Cándido
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1468 HGP]
Extremadura Rally Team
2
1:14:39.7
+17:45.3
 +6.7
64.4
 13.29
27.#63flagflag San José Jose María
- Aubert Charlotte
icon
Fiat Punto HGT [7819 BGX]
A.D. Etcétera
Regional
1:14:40.2
+17:45.8
 +0.5
64.4
 13.30
28.#43flagflag López Mayoral Sergio
- Martínez González Marcos
icon
Toyota Aygo [2157 JJX]
Paradinas Motorsport
2
1:16:39.2
+19:44.8
 +1:59.0
62.7
 14.79
29.#38flagflag Blanco Parejo Félix
- Espino Gómez Pedro
icon
Toyota Aygo
Motor Club Guareña
2
1:17:05.4
+20:11.0
 +26.2
62.4
 15.11
30.#39flagflag Abuin Taeño Miguel
- Cancela Carlos
icon
Toyota Aygo [0020 JDC]
Escudería Centro
2
1:17:10.3
+20:15.9
 +4.9
62.3
 15.17
31.#60flagflag Arellano González Rafael
- Alonso Marín Ángel
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T [2066 BHZ]
ATK Motorsport
Regional
1:17:50.0
+20:55.6
 +39.7
61.8
 15.67
32.#67flagflag Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel
- González González Carlos
icon
Peugeot 206 RC [7422 CMS]
La Ruina Racing
Regional
1:18:16.3
+21:21.9
 +26.3
61.4
 16.00
33.#61flagflag Calero Carranza Cristofer
- López Mancebo Joaquín
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [8496 BLN]
Club Jarama RACE
Regional
1:18:48.9
+21:54.5
 +32.6
61.0
 16.40
34.#51flagflag Aguirre Victor
- Gutierrez Porras Esther
icon
Dacia Sandero [9459 JFG]
Escudería Autona
2
1:19:32.5
+22:38.1
 +43.6
60.4
 16.95
35.#40flagflag Encinas Alarza Javier
- Mendaza Ormaza Xabier
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [4490 FYZ]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
1:19:48.0
0:50
+22:53.6
 +15.5
60.2
 17.14
36.#72flagflag Pérez Sánchez Javier
- Gómez Fabra Christian
icon
Hyundai Getz [0707 FJX]
Automóvil Club de Lorca
Regional
1:20:04.3
+23:09.9
 +16.3
60.0
 17.35
37.#69flagflag Luis Pérez Alberto
- Fuentes Lopez Raul
icon
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 [CA-8384-BS]
Escudería Centro
2
H
1:20:24.6
+23:30.2
 +20.3
59.8
 17.60
38.#64flagflag Vera Julián
- Vera Alberruche Miriam
icon
Volkswagen Golf IV TDi [7448 HZJ]
Escudería Centro
2
H
1:20:26.7
+23:32.3
 +2.1
59.8
 17.63
39.#50flagflag Leal Germán
- Sánchez Pérez Pablo
icon
Dacia Sandero [6441 HSM]
Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo
2
1:20:52.1
+23:57.7
 +25.4
59.5
 17.94
40.#52flagflag Arenas Lázaro Sergio
- Carrascosa Joaquín
icon
Dacia Sandero [3591 HNS]
Escudería Bengala
2
1:20:54.2
+23:59.8
 +2.1
59.4
 17.97
41.#32flagflag Álvaro Berruezo Agustín
- Garmendia Peña Francisco
icon
Citroën BX GTI [SO-5148-D]
Escudería Centro
2
H
1:21:11.4
+24:17.0
 +17.2
59.2
 18.18
42.#37flagflag Montes Iglesias Francisco
- Collado Núñez David
icon
Toyota Aygo [5310 JLF]
Extremadura Rally Team
2
1:23:31.4
0:10
+26:37.0
 +2:20.0
57.6
 19.93
43.#55flagflag Vilá Bajona David
- Rincón Morán Alejandro
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi [MA-3686-AZ]
Moto Club Manresa
2
H
1:24:05.6
+27:11.2
 +34.2
57.2
 20.36
44.#44flagflag Herrerías de Dios Toni
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech [1059 JYJ]
Ya-Car Racing
2
1:38:06.5
1:20
+41:12.1
 +14:00.9
49.0
 30.85
45.#26
[SR]
flagflag Palomo Ortíz Óscar
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Peugeot 208 Rally4 [FP-466-LR]
Ya-Car Racing
tyre
2
1:43:44.1
15:00
+46:49.7
 +5:37.6
46.3
 35.06
46.#49
[SR]
flagflag León Galvan Adrian
- Herráez Sergio
icon
Dacia Sandero [4202 HPB]
JRX4 Competición
2
1:46:38.4
10:00
+49:44.0
 +2:54.3
45.1
 37.24
47.#53flagflag González Moreno Jorge
- Dimas Bermejo Cristina
icon
Dacia Sandero [9463 JFG]
A.D. Deyscom Sport
2
1:48:25.6
1:30
+51:31.2
 +1:47.2
44.3
 38.58
48.#76
[SR]
flagflag Giménez Sola Fernando
- Blanco García Israel Jacob
icon
Polaris RZR XP 1000
Jarama Sport
Regional
2:08:17.8
20:00
+1:11:23.4
 +19:52.2
37.5
 53.46

Retirements

23 (23 on list)
SS5#6flagflag Eizmendi Gorka
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Diego
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [1152 KJC]
Escudería Lagun Artea
1
Mechanical
SS2#8flagflag Alonso Villarón Daniel
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon
Ford Fiesta Rally2 [9008 LKM]
Blendio
1
Retired
SS5#15flagflag Gabari Nacho
- Izquierdo Eduardo
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII [7847 GLF]
Rasante Sport
1
N
Mechanical
SS1#17flagflag Pérez Cervera Juan
- Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L.
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [7526 GLW]
Motor Club Alcalá Real
1
Retired
SS2#18flagflag Holke Lucas
- Fuente Erik
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV [1741 KND]
RAC Vasco Navarro
1
Accident
SS1#24flagflag Francolí Comellas Sergi
- Salvo El Hage María
icon
Peugeot 208 Rally4 [FP-420-LR]
RACC Motorsport
tyre
2
Accident
SS3#28flagflag Martín Afonso Alejandro
- Domínguez Pedro J.
icon
Peugeot 208 Rally4 [FP-469-LR]
Rally Team Spain
2
Mechanical
SS6#29flagflag Pérez Abeijon Álvaro
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon
Peugeot 208 Rally4 [P 2376 BDC]
Perez Miron Rally Team
tyre
2
Mechanical
SS6#42flagflag Alfonsin Gonzalez Xesus
- Carmona Miranda Iván Manuel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1520 HGP]
Escudería Centro
2
Mechanical
SS6#46flagflag Vera Alberruche Samuel
- González González Felipe
icon
Toyota GT86 [0669 HZK]
Rasante Sport
Regional
Rolled
SS1#47flagflag Rodríguez García Álvaro
- Carballo Morán Rubén
icon
BMW 325i E30
Galicia Motorsport
2
H
Mechanical
SS6#54flagflag Torreiro Ocampo Adrián
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon
Dacia Sandero [9942 HSL]
Rally Team Spain
2
Mechanical
SS8#56flagflag Vera Alberruche Isaac
- Cerezo Martín Sergio
icon
Toyota Aygo
Rasante Sport
2
Accident
SS6#58flagflag Sirvent César
- Giménez Martínez Fernando
icon
Toyota Aygo
Evolucion-A Competición
2
Mechanical
SS3#59flagflag López Archilla Andrés
- López Hidalgo Carlos
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería 1000 Lagos
Regional
Mechanical
SS4#65flagflag García Soler José María
- García Soler Cristian
icon
Hyundai Accent
Rasante Sport
Regional
Mechanical
SS6#66flagflag Crespillo José Luis
- Martínez García Jorge
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0892 KLR]
Escudería Centro
2
Retired
SS5#68flagflag Barriga Francisco M.
- Márquez María del Carmen
icon
Peugeot 306 GTI [1542 BBF]
Regional
Retired
SS8#70flagflag Antonio Pareja Jorge
- Barth Abascal Guillermo
icon
BMW 316i Compact E36 [1765 BTY]
A.D. Deyscom Sport
Regional
Retired
SS6#71flagflag González Pérez Rubén
- Gismero Manuel
icon
BMW 323i
Escudería Centro
2
H
Mechanical
SS8#73flagflag Axel Asat Brian
- Pérez García Rocío
icon
Kia Picanto [7960 DCD]
Rasante Sport
Regional
Retired
SS8#75flagflag Villanueva Williams
- Gallego Martínez Sergio
icon
Toyota Hilux
Regional
Retired
SS8#77flagflag Fernández Vázquez Eugenio
- Fernández Alfaro Andrea
icon
Dacia Duster [9923 JSY]
Eficar Team
Regional
Retired
Added by:Miguel Valle [14. 11. 2020]