4. Slalom La Piconera-Morro Francisco 2019
21. 9. 2019 • Escudería Maxo Sport • gravel 28.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 30 (30 on list)
1. | #1 |
Fránquiz Javier - Viera Rey Pedro José |
Mitsubishi Space Star Proto C.D. Fuerte Motor |
764*** | C7 |
17:06.1 |
98.2 |
||||
2. | #5 |
"Nolito García" - Hernández Regalado Tecorice |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Garome Automovil Club |
378*** | C7 |
17:23.4 |
+17.3 +17.3 |
96.6 0.62 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Guerra Ángel Daniel - Vera Guerra Sergio |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Escudería Maxo Sport |
061*** | C7 |
17:32.9 |
+26.8 +9.5 |
95.7 0.96 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Hernández Acosta Aníbal - Hernández Ávila Jonathan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI C.D. Fuerte Motor |
164*** | C7 |
17:33.6 |
+27.5 +0.7 |
95.7 0.98 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Perdomo Iriome - Cabrera Díaz Francisco |
Subaru Impreza GC8 Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | C7 |
17:49.8 |
+43.7 +16.2 |
94.2 1.56 |
|||
6. | #2 |
Gutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Vega Agustín |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Escudería Maxo Sport |
480*** | C7 |
17:51.7 |
+45.6 +1.9 |
94.1 1.63 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Rodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - Guillén Padrón Patricia |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Escudería Maxo Sport |
401*** | C7 |
18:27.4 |
+1:21.3 +35.7 |
91.0 2.90 |
|||
8. | #7 |
Cuarental Sánchez Pedro - Suárez Donovan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Maspalomas |
688*** | C7 |
18:55.7 |
+1:49.6 +28.3 |
88.8 3.91 |
|||
9. | #8 |
Fumero Gustavo - Vargas Vargas José A. |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Escudería Villa de Adeje |
875*** | C7 |
18:56.8 |
+1:50.7 +1.1 |
88.7 3.95 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Sosa Javier - Herrera Fernández Emilio |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
B-3*** | B5 |
19:03.5 |
+1:57.4 +6.7 |
88.2 4.19 |
|||
11. | #18 |
Fránquiz Víctor - Díaz Hernández Raúl |
Seat León Cupra Mk2 C.D. Fuerte Motor |
921*** | B5 |
19:36.4 |
+2:30.3 +32.9 |
85.7 5.37 |
|||
12. | #20 |
Guerra Delgado Alfredo - Cedrés Cruz Jorge |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
566*** | B5 |
19:51.9 |
+2:45.8 +15.5 |
84.6 5.92 |
|||
13. | #15 |
Lemes Espinosa Jesús María - Pérez Napp Isabel |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Marmape Motorsport |
566*** | B5 |
19:55.3 |
+2:49.2 +3.4 |
84.3 6.04 |
|||
14. | #12 |
Santana Rodríguez Gabriel - Lasso Alonso Javier |
Citroën DS3 Proto Escudería Maxo Sport |
531*** | C7 |
20:05.7 |
+2:59.6 +10.4 |
83.6 6.41 |
|||
15. | #10 |
López Cabrera Sergio - Fragiel Mederos Jonay |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Maxo Sport |
896*** | C7 |
20:12.0 |
+3:05.9 +6.3 |
83.2 6.64 |
|||
16. | #28 |
Silvera Méndez Anastasio - García Pérez Idaira |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi C.D. Betancuria |
C-1*** | B5 |
20:19.3 |
+3:13.2 +7.3 |
82.7 6.90 |
|||
17. | #16 |
Peña García Daniel - Santana Martín Rayco A. |
Toyota Corolla AE92 Escudería Maxo Sport |
TF-*** | B4 |
20:27.1 |
+3:21.0 +7.8 |
82.1 7.18 |
|||
18. | #19 |
Ascanio Luis - Hernández Morales Arcadio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Maxo Sport |
706*** | C7 |
20:33.6 |
+3:27.5 +6.5 |
81.7 7.41 |
|||
19. | #27 |
Peña García Aythami - Rodríguez Arucas Lara |
Nissan Patrol C.D. Fuerte Motor |
GC-*** | D8 |
20:42.4 |
+3:36.3 +8.8 |
81.1 7.73 |
|||
20. | #17 |
de La Cruz Juan José - de La Cruz Nereida |
Mazda 323 GT-R Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | C7 |
20:44.0 |
+3:37.9 +1.6 |
81.0 7.78 |
|||
21. | #36 |
Rodríguez Guerra J. Yeroni - Gordillo Guerra Ángel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | B5 |
21:09.4 |
+4:03.3 +25.4 |
79.4 8.69 |
|||
22. | #32 |
Santana Fránquiz Cristian - Ruiz Méndez Víctor |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo C.D. Fuerte Motor |
GC-*** | B5 |
21:12.2 |
+4:06.1 +2.8 |
79.2 8.79 |
|||
23. | #34 |
González Luzardo Víctor - Álvarez Juan Carlos |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | B5 |
21:13.4 |
+4:07.3 +1.2 |
79.2 8.83 |
|||
24. | #35 |
Gutiérrez Pérez José Miguel - Morales Alonso Tanausú |
Volkswagen Lupo GTi Escudería Maxo Sport |
044*** | B4 |
21:28.1 |
+4:22.0 +14.7 |
78.3 9.36 |
|||
25. | #22 |
Reyes González Juan - González Hartong Ana Aerin |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi C.D. Fanmotor |
B5 |
21:32.7 |
+4:26.6 +4.6 |
78.0 9.52 |
||||
26. | #25 |
Suárez Morales Antonio - González Suárez Kimberly |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo C.D. Lavasport |
TF-*** | B5 |
22:24.2 |
+5:18.1 +51.5 |
75.0 11.36 |
|||
27. | #29 |
León Montañez Alberto - de La Cruz Juan Daniel |
Toyota Corolla AE92 Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | B4 |
23:17.2 |
+6:11.1 +53.0 |
72.1 13.25 |
|||
28. | #31 |
López Falcón Lionel - Sosa Cabrera Miguel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | B5 |
23:32.8 |
+6:26.7 +15.6 |
71.3 13.81 |
|||
29. | #38 |
Pérez Navarro Alejandro J. - Navarro Chocho Sandra |
Toyota Corolla AE92 Sedan C.D. Fuerte Motor |
GC-*** | B3 |
24:40.1 |
+7:34.0 +1:07.3 |
68.1 16.21 |
|||
30. | #37 |
González Remedios Magaly - de la Torre José Agustín |
Kia Picanto Escudería Motor Abona |
613*** | B3 |
25:12.9 |
+8:06.8 +32.8 |
66.6 17.39 |
|||
Retirements
8 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Fránquiz Juan Antonio - Pérez Darias Rubén |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII C.D. Fuerte Motor |
628*** | C7 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #21 |
Medina Torres Manuel - González Gutiérrez Óliver |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
567*** | B5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #23 |
Cabrera Ferrera Ayocer - Hernández Armas Aridane |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | B5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #24 |
Cabrera Barroso Roberto J. - Ruiz Cerdeña Víctor |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi C.D. La Escalona |
B5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #26 |
García Fumero Iván - García Morales María Esther |
BMW 325 iX E30 Club ADEA |
C7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Vega Jacas Lorenzo - Fernández Hernández Daniel |
Peugeot 206 RC C.D. Lavasport |
B-8*** | B5 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #33 |
Cruz Suárez Aquilino - Carballo Bello Luz Divina |
Peugeot 309 GTI Club ADEA |
B5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #62 |
Machín González Aníbal - Barrera Farray Ayose |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T C.D. Marmape Motorsport |
GC-*** | B5 | Accident |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [23. 9. 2019]