lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Trendab-sprinten 2019

1. 6. 2019, Taxinge • gravel • Other years
Sweden others

Final results

finished: 67 (67 on list)
1.#48flagflag Mothander Lasse
- Boo Christer
icon
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) [SUB 229]
LG Bil & Motor AB / Gnesta MK
4WD A-B-C
10:54.3
2.#47flagflag Holmgren Michael
- Åkesson Lucas
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII [EER 695]
Gnesta MK
4WD A-B-C
10:56.1
0:10
+1.8
 +1.8
3.#50flagflag Dannevall David
- Brandelius Josefine
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII [STB 919]
Värmdö BK
4WD A-B-C
11:04.3
+10.0
 +8.2
4.#55flagflag Långkvist Håkan
- Jansson Lars
icon
Volvo 240 [FEY 974]
Fagersta MK
2WD A
11:05.2
+10.9
 +0.9
5.#57flagflag Johansson Tobias Lilltobbe
- Andersson Roine
icon
Volvo 242 [LJA 899]
Films MK
2WD A
11:12.1
+17.8
 +6.9
6.#75flagflag Gustafsson Kalle
- Gustafsson Joakim
icon
Škoda Fabia R2 [YFG 228]
LG Bil & Motor AB / Haninge MK
2WD C
11:19.5
+25.2
 +7.4
7.#53flagflag Vahlund Örjan
- Melander Benny
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N12 [CEX 198]
G. Björkmans Rally Team / Sigtuna RC
4WD A-B-C
11:23.9
+29.6
 +4.4
8.#40flagflag Nilsson Anders
- Nilsson Emil
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V [LTM 651]
SMK Arboga
App K 76-90
11:25.3
+31.0
 +1.4
9.#62flagflag Öhman Joakim
- Berggren Ronnie
icon
Volkswagen Golf II [CTC 339]
Fagersta MK
2WD A
11:26.2
+31.9
 +0.9
10.#67flagflag Carneling Tobias
- Andersson Bengt
icon
Seat Ibiza [CEW 584]
Katrineholms MK
2WD A
11:26.9
+32.6
 +0.7
11.#70flagflag Norgren Marcus
- Norgren Michael
icon
Volvo 242 [HTG 764]
Västerås MS
2WD B
11:27.9
+33.6
 +1.0
12.#64flagflag Broberg Andreas
- Lis Tobias
icon
Volvo 240 [ATT 645]
Värmdö BK
2WD A
11:28.3
+34.0
 +0.4
13.#68flagflag Grubb Per
- Kalsson Janne
icon
BMW 325i E36 [PFY 814]
Fagersta MK
2WD A
11:30.8
+36.5
 +2.5
14.#5flagflag Hultström Andreas
- Hultström Peter
icon
Volvo 940 [KZZ 609]
opusbilprovning.se / SMK Nyköping
VOC A/B
11:31.2
+36.9
 +0.4
15.#59flagflag Hallberg Mattias
- Blom Fredrik
icon
Volvo 940 [FMH 066]
Örby Gummi AB / Haninge MK
2WD A
11:32.1
+37.8
 +0.9
16.#58flagflag Johnsson Maths
- Karlsson Linda
icon
Volvo 940 [GEN 613]
Tornby Bilteknik AB / Ydre MK
2WD A
11:38.4
+44.1
 +6.3
17.#65flagflag Björnvad Jonas
- Björnvad Ulf
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V [FST 226]
Mälaröarnas MK
2WD A
11:40.3
+46.0
 +1.9
18.#69flagflag Bönnemark Thomas
- Johansson Kenta
icon
Volvo 940 Evo [EFY 067]
SMK Nyköping
2WD B
11:41.4
+47.1
 +1.1
19.#60flagflag Pettersson Tobias
- Kjellgren Åke
icon
Volvo 242 [HAF 810]
Gränna MK
2WD A
11:41.6
+47.3
 +0.2
20.#66flagflag Rådén Peter
- Kolmbäck Isa
icon
Opel Ascona [JTA 944]
Taxinge MK
2WD A
11:41.9
+47.6
 +0.3
21.#41flagflag Saarinen Jari
- Edlund Valkyria
icon
Volvo 242 [KPM 056]
MSK Kvarnvingarna
App K 76-90
11:44.8
+50.5
 +2.9
22.#72flagflag Betcke Leo
- Klaar Johan
icon
Toyota Corolla [KXH 969]
Sigtuna RC
2WD B
11:48.0
+53.7
 +3.2
23.#85flagflag Wauge Ulf
- Grubb Per-Anders
icon
Opel Ascona B [KCG 867]
SMK Arboga
2WD C
11:51.5
+57.2
 +3.5
24.#1flagflag Vikman Isak
- Vikman Pekka
icon
Volvo 940 [PXK 766]
Nora MK
Ungdomsrally
11:53.7
+59.4
 +2.2
25.#6flagflag Ellner Landberg Joakim
- Florin Pontus
icon
Volvo 940 [AEH 476]
SMK Södermanland
VOC A/B
11:53.8
+59.5
 +0.1
26.#9flagflag Berglund Niklas
- Stålberg Lars
icon
Volvo 940 [DLF 184]
Eskilstuna MK
VOC A/B
11:57.3
+1:03.0
 +3.5
27.#71flagflag Östlund Johan
- Östlund Kent
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra [EBE 179]
Flens MS
2WD B
11:57.7
+1:03.4
 +0.4
28.#46flagflag Nilsson Kenneth
- Andersson Peter
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII [JMX 086]
Strängnäs AMS
App K 76-90
11:57.9
+1:03.6
 +0.2
29.#80flagflag Uddberg Jacob Ekdahl
- Svärd Daniel
icon
Opel Ascona B [JRR 221]
Gnesta MK
2WD C
12:00.9
+1:06.6
 +3.0
30.#51flagflag Larsson Håkan
- Udd Andreas
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III [HYY 421]
Taxinge MK
4WD A-B-C
12:04.4
+1:10.1
 +3.5
31.#32flagflag Silén Tom
- Nilsson Jerry
icon
Opel Ascona A [GZA 988]
Järlåsa Rally Team / Örsundsbro MK
App K -74
12:08.4
+1:14.1
 +4.0
32.#54flagflag Alarik Martin
- Malmström Kalle
icon
Nissan Sunny GTI-R [PAW 787]
Örsundsbro MK
4WD A-B-C
12:10.5
+1:16.2
 +2.1
33.#34flagflag Börjesson Ruben
- Börjesson Rickard
icon
Opel Ascona A [FTT 828]
SMK Nyköping
App K -74
12:12.9
+1:18.6
 +2.4
34.#52flagflag Åkeson Johan
- Norèn Christoffer
icon
Audi Coupé S2 [JOJ 528]
Gnesta MK
4WD A-B-C
12:13.3
+1:19.0
 +0.4
35.#21flagflag Johansson Mikael
- Johansson Conny
icon
Volkswagen Golf IV [REJ 204]
Åtvidabergs MK
Grupp E A-B-C
12:14.4
+1:20.1
 +1.1
36.#76flagflag Wallman Magnus
- Berglind Emelie
icon
BMW 325i E36 [PTP 894]
Haninge MK
2WD C
12:17.3
+1:23.0
 +2.9
37.#28flagflag König Kenneth
- König Peo
icon
Ford Escort [HLL 010]
Katrineholms MK
Grupp E A-B-C
12:17.6
+1:23.3
 +0.3
38.#18flagflag Jigler Martin
- Åhlén Simon
icon
Volvo 244 [BUT 905]
Enköpings MK
VOC C
12:18.7
+1:24.4
 +1.1
39.#25flagflag Alfredsson Jimmy
- Hellkvist Johanna
icon
Toyota Corolla [EJY 975]
SMK Örebro
Grupp E A-B-C
12:19.3
+1:25.0
 +0.6
40.#8flagflag Sjöman Jonas
- Sjöman Edwin
icon
Volvo 940 [NNN 291]
Flens MS
VOC A/B
12:21.5
+1:27.2
 +2.2
41.#12flagflag Cedergren Henri
- Cedergren Sebastian
icon
Volvo 940 [AAU 432]
SMK Nyköping
VOC C
12:22.3
+1:28.0
 +0.8
42.#2flagflag Suvala Daniel
- Carlsson Lucas
icon
Volvo 240 [EZF 802]
SMK Nyköping
Ungdomsrally
12:23.8
+1:29.5
 +1.5
43.#82flagflag Achrén Thomas
- Forsell Rickard
icon
BMW 325i [RAE 070]
Norbergs MC
2WD C
12:28.3
+1:34.0
 +4.5
44.#3flagflag Lindskog Philip
- Lindskog Torvald
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi Mk1 [LAF 402]
SMK Nyköping
Ungdomsrally
12:29.3
+1:35.0
 +1.0
45.#27flagflag Lind Kim
- Mällberg Emil
icon
Volkswagen Golf II [OFY 274]
Norbergs MC
Grupp E A-B-C
12:33.8
+1:39.5
 +4.5
46.#14flagflag Larsson Thomas
- Karlsson Madeleine
icon
Volvo 944 [EGP 480]
Strängnäs AMS
VOC C
12:34.8
+1:40.5
 +1.0
47.#44flagflag Nilsson Stefan
- Nilsson-Forslund Ann-Louise
icon
Volvo 242 [HCB 696]
JH Spårservice AB / MSK Hammaren
App K 76-90
12:39.6
+1:45.3
 +4.8
48.#79flagflag Larsen Kaj
- Jonsson Thomas
icon
Volvo 242 [GWH 795]
SMK Märsta
2WD C
12:40.3
+1:46.0
 +0.7
49.#26flagflag Jansson Fredrik
- Jörgensen Rebecka
icon
Saab 9000 [DAZ 305]
Hofors MS
Grupp E A-B-C
12:41.7
+1:47.4
 +1.4
50.#7flagflag Karlsson Torbjörn
- Nilsson Jörgen
icon
Volvo 940 [PZS 576]
SMK Karlskoga
VOC A/B
12:42.0
+1:47.7
 +0.3
51.#33flagflag Åkeson Tomas
- Mellström Johan
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI [CEF 251]
Teknis MC
App K -74
12:43.8
+1:49.5
 +1.8
52.#19flagflag Svensson Andreas
- Stålberg Nils-Ove
icon
Volvo 240 [ONL 551]
Eskilstuna MK
VOC C
12:44.3
+1:50.0
 +0.5
53.#38flagflag Bernhardson Stefan
- Andersson Mikael
icon
Ford Mustang [FZB 051]
Taxinge MK
App K -74
12:54.6
+2:00.3
 +10.3
54.#37flagflag Vesterlund Sune
- Vesterlund Jonas
icon
Volkswagen 1303 S [EMO 777]
Eskilstuna MK
App K -74
12:54.7
+2:00.4
 +0.1
55.#81flagflag Flod Håkan
- Flod Linnea
icon
Opel Manta B [CXX 740]
SMK Nyköping
2WD C
12:59.6
+2:05.3
 +4.9
56.#17flagflag Lodén Pär
- Törnblom Johan
icon
Volvo 940 [JHU 684]
Vallentuna MK
VOC C
13:02.6
+2:08.3
 +3.0
57.#20flagflag Larsson Adrian
- Larsson Emmelinn
icon
Volvo 244 [ARK 327]
Taxinge MK
VOC C
13:09.1
+2:14.8
 +6.5
58.#13flagflag Axelsson Anders
- Karlsson Ronnie
icon
Volvo 244 [DDO 159]
SMK Hedemora
VOC C
13:14.5
+2:20.2
 +5.4
59.#24flagflag Örneholm Christoffer
- Örneholm Roger
icon
Volkswagen Golf IV [RBJ 380]
Örsundsbro MK
Grupp E A-B-C
13:18.5
+2:24.2
 +4.0
60.#36flagflag Karlsson Anders
- Karlsson Linda
icon
Volvo Amazon [AUD 631]
Taxinge MK
App K -74
13:25.5
+2:31.2
 +7.0
61.#29flagflag Sjölin Linda
- Larsson Janne
icon
Volkswagen Golf IV [RGU 834]
Ledin Motorsport / Flens MS
Grupp E A-B-C
13:26.9
+2:32.6
 +1.4
62.#10flagflag Johansson Ronnie
- Andersson Stig
icon
Opel Astra [RZR 128]
Hamre MK
VOC C
13:32.9
+2:38.6
 +6.0
63.#35flagflag Söderqvist Hans-Åke
- Jernberg Torbjörn
icon
BMC Mini Cooper S [CDC 679]
Norbergs MC
App K -74
13:47.3
+2:53.0
 +14.4
64.#23flagflag Ellner Anders
- Ellner Catrine
icon
Opel Ascona B [JEG 847]
SMK Södermanland
Grupp E A-B-C
14:06.2
+3:11.9
 +18.9
65.#30flagflag Björling Josefine
- Björling Robert
icon
Volvo 740 [DKH 419]
Katrineholms MK
Grupp E A-B-C
14:14.9
+3:20.6
 +8.7
66.#4flagflag Andersson Wilma
- Andersson Lars
icon
Volvo 244 [AAO 204]
Gullvalla Rallyteam / SMK Sala
Ungdomsrally
14:23.3
+3:29.0
 +8.4
67.#78flagflag Jäderlund Sebastian
- Lundqvist Håkan
icon
Peugeot 306 GTI [RFY 223]
Eskilstuna MK
2WD C
19:48.4
+8:54.1
 +5:25.1

Retirements

12 (12 on list)
SS1#11flagflag Widnemark Lucas
- Eriksson Jonas
icon
Volvo 244 [CZN 180]
Gullvalla Rallyteam / SMK Sala
VOC C
Retired
SS1#15flagflag Lindqvist Caroline
- Persson Anton
icon
Volvo 940 [ASD 273]
SMK Nyköping
VOC C
Retired
SS5#16flagflag Lindqvist Jimmy
- Norling Robin
icon
Volvo 940 [POF 158]
SMK Nyköping
VOC C
Retired
SS5#22flagflag Vesström Sören
- Lundberg Sandra
icon
Audi 80 2.0 E [PZB 849]
Enköpings MK
Grupp E A-B-C
Retired
SS5#31flagflag Warmenius Bo
- Ardryd Robert
icon
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI [UHA 419]
Örby Gummi AB / Taxinge MK
App K -74
Retired
SS1#39flagflag Rudengren Johan
- Johansson Christer
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [FLA 125]
Eskilstuna MK
App K 76-90
Retired
SS5#42flagflag Nordlund Krister
- Savander Lasse
icon
Ford Escort [HOB 244]
Sigtuna RC
App K 76-90
Retired
SS1#45flagflag Clefberg Roger
- Andersson Stefan
icon
Volkswagen Golf [HTB 917]
Västerås MS
App K 76-90
Retired
SS2#56flagflag Theorin Markus
- Östlund Erik
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [JDT 374]
Skillingaryds MK
2WD A
Retired
SS1#61flagflag Johannesson Antti
- Bengtsson Ola
icon
BMW 330i [SKE 822]
Eskilstuna MK
2WD A
Retired
SS1#73flagflag Rehdin Robert
- Boström Peter
icon
Volkswagen Golf [JND 484]
Skepptuna MK
2WD B
Retired
SS2#83flagflag Karlsson Hans Erik
- Gauffin Anders
icon
Ford Escort MK2 [JDK 633]
Hamre MK
2WD C
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [10. 6. 2019]