lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

2. Rallysprint Santiago del Teide 2019

6. 12. – 7. 12. 2019 • asphalt 41,50 km • Other years
Canary Islands others

Final results

finished: 57 (57 on list)
1.#2flagflag Brito García Félix
- Fariña Hernández Cristina Isabel
icon
Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 [GP 6498]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
28:48.5
0:10
86.4
 
2.#3flagflag Afonso Pedro Javier
- Afonso Javier
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [9611 LCR]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
28:55.1
+6.6
 +6.6
86.1
 0.16
3.#16flagflag Gorrín Hernández Antonio
- González Dávila Santiago
icon
Honda Civic Type-R R3 [0365 HBJ]
Barlia Motorsport
2
29:27.6
+39.1
 +32.5
84.5
 0.94
4.#9flagflag Chávez Adrián
- Quintero Barroso Andrés Arunzu
icon
Peugeot 205 Proto [O-4698-AU]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
29:44.2
+55.7
 +16.6
83.7
 1.34
5.#6flagflag Morales Izquierdo Jonathan
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon
Renault Clio Cup [2070 BNN]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
T
29:44.6
+56.1
 +0.4
83.7
 1.35
6.#27flagflag Padilla Yanes Giovani
- del Rosario Roberto
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-6955-BW]
Escudería Aguere Motor
2
30:06.5
+1:18.0
 +21.9
82.7
 1.88
7.#14flagflag González Paz Julián
- Rodríguez Rodríguez Héctor
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-0922-BP]
C.D. El Muro Racing
2
30:07.7
+1:19.2
 +1.2
82.6
 1.91
8.#12flagflag Alonso Dorta Félix David
- Chávez Juan Ramón
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [B-8856-TX]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
30:11.9
0:10
+1:23.4
 +4.2
82.5
 2.01
9.#15flagflag Martín Olivero Carlos
- Rodríguez García María Ithaisa
icon
Honda Integra Type-R [0196 HBC]
Garome Automovil Club
2
30:16.8
+1:28.3
 +4.9
82.2
 2.13
10.#4flagflag Suárez López Francisco
- Gómez Néstor
icon
Citroën DS3 N5 [7424 GZH]
Escudería Zapatera Sport
1
30:28.2
+1:39.7
 +11.4
81.7
 2.40
11.#5flagflag Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B.
- Olivares Aguirre Noelia
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [5132 GNS]
Escudería Atogo
1
30:51.5
+2:03.0
 +23.3
80.7
 2.96
12.#22flagflag Oramas Oramas Isaac
- González de Vera Tahely
icon
Renault Clio Sport [1029 DPF]
C.D. La Escalona
2
31:09.7
+2:21.2
 +18.2
79.9
 3.40
13.#21flagflag Torres Ruiz José Joan
- Torres Ruiz Maite
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-5917-BK]
Escudería Arico Competición
2
31:10.0
+2:21.5
 +0.3
79.9
 3.41
14.#24flagflag Hernández Hernández Jonay
- Álvarez Amador Leonardo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4248 BSP]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
31:20.8
+2:32.3
 +10.8
79.4
 3.67
15.#47flagflag Sánchez Afonso Antonio Jesús
- Pérez Rusbel
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [TF-6325-AG]
C.D. El Muro Racing
3
31:31.1
+2:42.6
 +10.3
79.0
 3.92
16.#11flagflag Rodríguez Cruz Jonay
- Rodríguez Cruz Kevin
icon
Citroën C2 R2 [3208 DRN]
Escudería Gomera Racing
3
31:34.2
+2:45.7
 +3.1
78.9
 3.99
17.#17flagflag Vargas L. José Claudio
- González Bello Iván
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-3616-BW]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
31:36.1
+2:47.6
 +1.9
78.8
 4.04
18.#54flagflag Hernández García Miguel Ángel
- González García Diego
icon
Honda Civic EF9 [GC-5876-AW]
Escudería Aguere Motor
3
31:46.9
+2:58.4
 +10.8
78.3
 4.30
19.#39flagflag Delgado Cabrera Isidro M.
- Pazos César
icon
Opel Adam S [7880 JXC]
Orvecame Competición
4
31:57.3
+3:08.8
 +10.4
77.9
 4.55
20.#35flagflag Díaz Expósito Fernando
- de La Rosa Prieto Cristo Jesús
icon
BMW 325i E30 [TF-4645-V]
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
1
T
32:15.6
+3:27.1
 +18.3
77.2
 4.99
21.#42flagflag Jorge González Jesús Iván
- Fumero González Rubén Antonio
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
32:17.6
+3:29.1
 +2.0
77.1
 5.04
22.#26flagflag Afonso León José Manuel
- Afonso Farray José Andrés
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-0652-BM]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
32:20.6
+3:32.1
 +3.0
77.0
 5.11
23.#52flagflag Sacramento Luis Jonais
- Sacramento Gorrín Benito D.
icon
Opel Kadett GSI [TF-2497-AM]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
32:22.4
+3:33.9
 +1.8
76.9
 5.15
24.#25flagflag Rodríguez Lorenzo Ayoze
- Delgado Pérez Kataisa
icon
Honda Civic Type-R [5284 DDY]
Derecha 3K Motor
2
32:23.1
+3:34.6
 +0.7
76.9
 5.17
25.#28flagflag Dorta Alegría Pablo
- Mesa Díaz Gabriel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-2383-BJ]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
32:31.0
0:10
+3:42.5
 +7.9
76.6
 5.36
26.#41flagflag Mesa Estévez Abel Nicolás
- Expósito Domingo
icon
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI [5684 JVT]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
4
32:33.8
+3:45.3
 +2.8
76.5
 5.43
27.#38flagflag Ascanio Alonso Jonathan
- Pérez Afonso Pedro J.
icon
Renault Clio Cup [3825 FNN]
Escudería Zapatera Sport
2
32:36.1
+3:47.6
 +2.3
76.4
 5.48
28.#60flagflag Hernández Ávila Jorge
- Hernández Mendoza Nelson
icon
Ford Fiesta XR2i [TF-9537-AU]
Escudería Aguere Motor
2
T
32:55.1
+4:06.6
 +19.0
75.6
 5.94
29.#32flagflag Placeres Luis Romualdo
- García Sacramento David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [3676 CSV]
Escudería Isora Motorsport
3
32:55.2
+4:06.7
 +0.1
75.6
 5.94
30.#31flagflag Rodríguez Padilla Ángel Daniel
- Rodríguez Beltrán Yeray
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-6859-BH]
Escudería Zapatera Sport
2
32:57.3
+4:08.8
 +2.1
75.6
 6.00
31.#48flagflag González Martín Aythami
- Luis Pérez Laura
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [TF-8908-AJ]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
33:08.7
+4:20.2
 +11.4
75.1
 6.27
32.#40flagflag Curbelo Pérez Iván
- Rodríguez Morales Fabiola
icon
Opel Adam S [5476 JWY]
Barlia Motorsport
4
33:12.1
+4:23.6
 +3.4
75.0
 6.35
33.#49flagflag Aguilar Pérez Alfredo
- de La Torre Ramos Rayco
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [GC-8837-V]
Escudería Gomera Racing
3
T
33:12.9
+4:24.4
 +0.8
75.0
 6.37
34.#33flagflag Herrera Mesa José David
- Medina Ramos Domingo José
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-1012-BP]
Escudería Gomera Racing
3
33:14.8
+4:26.3
 +1.9
74.9
 6.42
35.#75flagflag Gorrín Díaz Juan Tanausú
- Pérez Gorrín Tamara
icon
Renault Clio Williams [TF-6414-AS]
Barlia Motorsport
4
33:18.6
+4:30.1
 +3.8
74.8
 6.51
36.#30flagflag Vargas de La Rosa Adrián José
- Vargas de La Rosa Yeray
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [GC-5435-BX]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
33:20.0
+4:31.5
 +1.4
74.7
 6.54
37.#58flagflag Gómez Durán Jesús Jonatan
- Rodríguez Ramos Juan Fco.
icon
BMW 325i E30 [GC-2051-V]
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
1
T
33:25.0
+4:36.5
 +5.0
74.5
 6.66
38.#69flagflag Acevedo Díaz Jonatan
- Acevedo Lorenzo Pablo Alberto
icon
Ford Focus ST 170 [TF-7480-BU]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
33:30.0
+4:41.5
 +5.0
74.3
 6.78
39.#77flagflag García Pérez Ricardo
- García Álvarez Eduardo
icon
Toyota Starlet [GC-2365-BZ]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
5
34:00.4
+5:11.9
 +30.4
73.2
 7.52
40.#68flagflag Álvarez Abad Moisés
- Álvarez Abad Juan Pedro
icon
Toyota Starlet EP 71 [GC-4443-AC]
Escudería Isora Motorsport
5
H5
34:05.4
+5:16.9
 +5.0
73.0
 7.64
41.#44flagflag González Fariña Juan Carlos
- Ould Abdoullahi Santos Alejandro Keidy
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR [6783 DWH]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
34:28.1
+5:39.6
 +22.7
72.2
 8.18
42.#73flagflag de Souza Junior Josiel
- Ruiz Delgado Pedro Adrián
icon
Fiat Uno Turbo [GC-8233-AF]
Team Sinco Sport
1
34:29.3
0:40
+5:40.8
 +1.2
72.2
 8.21
43.#45flagflag Martín Cabrera Óscar David
- Oliveira Cabrera Lidia Rosa
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR [6233 DYB]
Escudería Atogo
3
34:39.7
+5:51.2
 +10.4
71.8
 8.46
44.#64flagflag González Donate Francisco
- González Luis Rayco Jesús
icon
Citroën AX Sport [TF-4893-BW]
C.D. La Escalona
5
34:49.7
+6:01.2
 +10.0
71.5
 8.70
45.#72flagflag Martín Luis Carlos R.
- Hernández Sanfiel Jairo
icon
Toyota Aygo [9470 JDB]
C.D. ProGT Arafo
5
35:05.8
+6:17.3
 +16.1
70.9
 9.09
46.#76flagflag Fumero Miranda Pedro
- Bacallado Rodríguez Estévaliz
icon
Toyota Starlet [TF-1053-BL]
C.D. La Escalona
5
35:06.8
+6:18.3
 +1.0
70.9
 9.12
47.#65flagflag Poleo González Jesús Daniel
- Méndez Hernández Enrique
icon
Citroën AX [TF-1573-AT]
Escudería Atogo
5
35:17.3
+6:28.8
 +10.5
70.6
 9.37
48.#67flagflag Cáceres Gelin Yael
- Rodríguez Hernández Aday
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [BI-9244-AZ]
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
5
35:29.4
+6:40.9
 +12.1
70.2
 9.66
49.#51flagflag Felipe Afonso Tomás
- Felipe Afonso Manuel Jesús
icon
Opel Kadett GSI [TF-7275-AC]
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
2
H pre 90
35:35.3
0:20
+6:46.8
 +5.9
70.0
 9.80
50.#63flagflag Quintana Mesa Juan Gabriel
- Luis Méndez Gregorio
icon
Citroën AX GTI [TF-7601-AW]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
5
36:24.8
+7:36.3
 +49.5
68.4
 11.00
51.#37flagflag Luis García David
- Correa Luis Laura
icon
Renault Clio Cup [5888 GDR]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
37:21.6
+8:33.1
 +56.8
66.6
 12.36
52.#80flagflag Socas García Jorge Isidro
- Delgado Méndez Nicolás
icon
Kia Picanto [5721 DDY]
Escudería Aguere Motor
5
37:53.6
+9:05.1
 +32.0
65.7
 13.13
53.#81flagflag Hernández Expósito Juan José
- Carballo Carballo Ruth María
icon
Kia Picanto [5440 DGR]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
5
38:44.8
+9:56.3
 +51.2
64.3
 14.37
54.#70flagflag Forte Saúl
- Romero Farrais Francisco
icon
Honda Civic [GC-1801-AS]
Barlia Motorsport
3
H5
40:04.7
+11:16.2
 +1:19.9
62.1
 16.29
55.#71flagflag Herrera Plata J. Manuel
- González Calzadilla Andrés
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [8959 JKT]
Rallyten Sport
3
40:49.4
+12:00.9
 +44.7
61.0
 17.37
56.#82flagflag Morales Gutiérrez Francisco José
- Armas del Rosario Yeray
icon
Kia Picanto [2216 DDY]
Barlia Motorsport
5
T
41:30.6
3:30
+12:42.1
 +41.2
60.0
 18.36
57.#74flagflag Baute Rodríguez Elizabeth
- Peña Vidal Noelia
icon
Opel Adam S [9288 JWC]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
4
48:20.8
1:20
+19:32.3
 +6:50.2
51.5
 28.25

Retirements

19 (18 on list)
SS1#1flagflag Mesa Manuel
- Álvarez Morales Ricardo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [2621 JXY]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
Accident
SS2#10flagflag González Luis José Antonio
- Hernández Benítez Juan Ramón
icon
Peugeot 306 Maxi [2546 JDS]
1
Mechanical
SS1#18flagflag García Llarena Alberto
- García Llarena Óscar
icon
Peugeot 207 RC R3T [6313 GND]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
Accident
SS4#19flagflag Galindo García Francisco Iván
- Rosales Jiménez Silvia
icon
Honda Civic Type-R [0923 CTX]
Escudería Gomera Racing
2
Mechanical
SS1#20flagflag Hernández Regalado Rayco
- Regalado Portela Fco. Javier
icon
Citroën ZX [GC-1777-BD]
Garome Automovil Club
2
Retired
SS4#23flagflag González José Miguel
- Jorge González Adelaida
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [7441 CMW]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
SS2#29flagflag Sierra Delgado Samuel
- Morales Marrero Santiago Josué
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. La Escalona
2
Mechanical
SS2#34flagflag Martín González Benito
- Perestelo Concepción Francisco
icon
Peugeot 208 Proto [5836 JCD]
Escudería Isora Motorsport
1
Mechanical
SS3#36flagflag Carballo Díaz Ulises
- García Berriel Francisco Jacobo
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [TF-3541-AJ]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
H pre 90
Retired
SS3#43flagflag González Fariña José Ángel
- Quintero Pérez Jacqueline
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR [2550 DPX]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
SS3#50flagflag Pérez Yanes Jonathan
- Molina Alcántara Érika
icon
Renault Clio Sport [0824 DFP]
Escudería Gomera Racing
4
Retired
SS5#53flagflag Yanes Martín Manasés
- Valiente Zebenzuí
icon
Honda Civic [GC-0172-AK]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
SS5#56flagflag Luis Delgado Javier
- de León Delgado Airam Raúl
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [1842 GCY]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
5
Gearbox
SS2#57flagflag González Rodríguez Francisco
- González Díaz Fernando
icon
BMW M3 E36 [TF-4194-BT]
Escudería Aguere Motor
1
T
Mechanical
SS3#59flagflag Socas Mesa Sebastián
- González Ramírez Domingo
icon
BMW 325i E30 [1619 BBZ]
Escudería Atogo
1
H pre 90
Accident
SS2#62flagflag Marcelino Francisco Javier
- González González Luis
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
C.D. La Escalona
5
Retired
SS2#66flagflag Padrón González Víctor Manuel
- Mesa González Yeray
icon
Citroën AX GTI [TF-4078-AW]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
5
Mechanical
SS2#79flagflag Hayek Dávila Miguel
- Hayek Peraza José M.
icon
Hyundai Getz [6187 DZK]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3
Mechanical
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [7. 12. 2019]
-->