lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

2. Rallysprint Santiago del Teide 2019

6. 12. – 7. 12. 2019 • asphalt 41.50 km • Other years
Canary Islands others

Final results

finished: 57 (57 on list)
1.#2flagflag Brito García Félix
- Fariña Hernández Cristina Isabel
icon
Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 [GP 6498]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
28:48.5
0:10
86.4
 
2.#3flagflag Afonso Pedro Javier
- Afonso Javier
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [9611 LCR]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
28:55.1
+6.6
 +6.6
86.1
 0.16
3.#16flagflag Gorrín Hernández Antonio
- González Dávila Santiago
icon
Honda Civic Type-R R3 [0365 HBJ]
Barlia Motorsport
2
29:27.6
+39.1
 +32.5
84.5
 0.94
4.#9flagflag Chávez Adrián
- Quintero Barroso Andrés Arunzu
icon
BRC R-15 [O-4698-AU]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
29:44.2
+55.7
 +16.6
83.7
 1.34
5.#6flagflag Morales Izquierdo Jonathan
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon
Renault Clio Cup [2070 BNN]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
T
29:44.6
+56.1
 +0.4
83.7
 1.35
6.#27flagflag Padilla Yanes Giovani
- del Rosario Roberto
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-6955-BW]
Escudería Aguere Motor
2
30:06.5
+1:18.0
 +21.9
82.7
 1.88
7.#14flagflag González Paz Julián
- Rodríguez Rodríguez Héctor
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-0922-BP]
C.D. El Muro Racing
2
30:07.7
+1:19.2
 +1.2
82.6
 1.91
8.#12flagflag Alonso Dorta Félix David
- Chávez Juan Ramón
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [B-8856-TX]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
30:11.9
0:10
+1:23.4
 +4.2
82.5
 2.01
9.#15flagflag Martín Olivero Carlos
- Rodríguez García María Ithaisa
icon
Honda Integra Type-R [0196 HBC]
Garome Automovil Club
2
30:16.8
+1:28.3
 +4.9
82.2
 2.13
10.#4flagflag Suárez López Francisco
- Gómez Néstor
icon
Citroën DS3 N5 [7424 GZH]
Escudería Zapatera Sport
1
30:28.2
+1:39.7
 +11.4
81.7
 2.40
11.#5flagflag Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B.
- Olivares Aguirre Noelia
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [5132 GNS]
Escudería Atogo
1
30:51.5
+2:03.0
 +23.3
80.7
 2.96
12.#22flagflag Oramas Oramas Isaac
- González de Vera Tahely
icon
Renault Clio Sport [1029 DPF]
C.D. La Escalona
2
31:09.7
+2:21.2
 +18.2
79.9
 3.40
13.#21flagflag Torres Ruiz José Joan
- Torres Ruiz Maite
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-5917-BK]
Escudería Arico Competición
2
31:10.0
+2:21.5
 +0.3
79.9
 3.41
14.#24flagflag Hernández Hernández Jonay
- Álvarez Amador Leonardo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4248 BSP]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
31:20.8
+2:32.3
 +10.8
79.4
 3.67
15.#47flagflag Sánchez Afonso Antonio Jesús
- Pérez Rusbel
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [TF-6325-AG]
C.D. El Muro Racing
3
31:31.1
+2:42.6
 +10.3
79.0
 3.92
16.#11flagflag Rodríguez Cruz Jonay
- Rodríguez Cruz Kevin
icon
Citroën C2 R2 [3208 DRN]
Escudería Gomera Racing
3
31:34.2
+2:45.7
 +3.1
78.9
 3.99
17.#17flagflag Vargas Linares José Claudio
- González Bello Iván
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-3616-BW]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
31:36.1
+2:47.6
 +1.9
78.8
 4.04
18.#54flagflag Hernández García Miguel Ángel
- González García Diego
icon
Honda Civic EF9 [GC-5876-AW]
Escudería Aguere Motor
3
31:46.9
+2:58.4
 +10.8
78.3
 4.30
19.#39flagflag Delgado Cabrera Isidro M.
- Pazos César
icon
Opel Adam S [7880 JXC]
Orvecame Competición
4
31:57.3
+3:08.8
 +10.4
77.9
 4.55
20.#35flagflag Díaz Expósito Fernando
- de La Rosa Prieto Cristo Jesús
icon
BMW 325i E30 [TF-4645-V]
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
1
T
32:15.6
+3:27.1
 +18.3
77.2
 4.99
21.#42flagflag Jorge González Jesús Iván
- Fumero González Rubén Antonio
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
32:17.6
+3:29.1
 +2.0
77.1
 5.04
22.#26flagflag Afonso León José Manuel
- Afonso Farray José Andrés
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-0652-BM]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
32:20.6
+3:32.1
 +3.0
77.0
 5.11
23.#52flagflag Sacramento Luis Jonais
- Sacramento Gorrín Benito D.
icon
Opel Kadett GSI [TF-2497-AM]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
32:22.4
+3:33.9
 +1.8
76.9
 5.15
24.#25flagflag Rodríguez Lorenzo Ayoze
- Delgado Pérez Kataisa
icon
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 [5284 DDY]
Derecha 3K Motor
2
32:23.1
+3:34.6
 +0.7
76.9
 5.17
25.#28flagflag Dorta Alegría Pablo
- Mesa Díaz Gabriel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-2383-BJ]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
32:31.0
0:10
+3:42.5
 +7.9
76.6
 5.36
26.#41flagflag Mesa Estévez Abel Nicolás
- Expósito Domingo
icon
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI [5684 JVT]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
4
32:33.8
+3:45.3
 +2.8
76.5
 5.43
27.#38flagflag Ascanio Alonso Jonathan
- Pérez Afonso Pedro J.
icon
Renault Clio Cup [3825 FNN]
Escudería Zapatera Sport
2
32:36.1
+3:47.6
 +2.3
76.4
 5.48
28.#60flagflag Hernández Ávila Jorge
- Hernández Mendoza Nelson
icon
Ford Fiesta XR2i [TF-9537-AU]
Escudería Aguere Motor
2
T
32:55.1
+4:06.6
 +19.0
75.6
 5.94
29.#32flagflag Placeres Luis Romualdo
- García Sacramento David
icon
Citroën C2 GT [3676 CSV]
Escudería Isora Motorsport
3
32:55.2
+4:06.7
 +0.1
75.6
 5.94
30.#31flagflag Rodríguez Padilla Ángel Daniel
- Rodríguez Beltrán Yeray
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-6859-BH]
Escudería Zapatera Sport
2
32:57.3
+4:08.8
 +2.1
75.6
 6.00
31.#48flagflag González Martín Aythami
- Luis Pérez Laura
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [TF-8908-AJ]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
33:08.7
+4:20.2
 +11.4
75.1
 6.27
32.#40flagflag Curbelo Pérez Iván
- Rodríguez Morales Fabiola
icon
Opel Adam S [5476 JWY]
Barlia Motorsport
4
33:12.1
+4:23.6
 +3.4
75.0
 6.35
33.#49flagflag Aguilar Pérez Alfredo
- de La Torre Ramos Rayco
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [GC-8837-V]
Escudería Gomera Racing
3
T
33:12.9
+4:24.4
 +0.8
75.0
 6.37
34.#33flagflag Herrera Mesa José David
- Medina Ramos Domingo José
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-1012-BP]
Escudería Gomera Racing
3
33:14.8
+4:26.3
 +1.9
74.9
 6.42
35.#75flagflag Gorrín Díaz Juan Tanausú
- Pérez Gorrín Tamara
icon
Renault Clio Williams [TF-6414-AS]
Barlia Motorsport
4
33:18.6
+4:30.1
 +3.8
74.8
 6.51
36.#30flagflag Vargas de La Rosa Adrián José
- Vargas de La Rosa Yeray
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [GC-5435-BX]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
33:20.0
+4:31.5
 +1.4
74.7
 6.54
37.#58flagflag Gómez Durán Jesús Jonatan
- Rodríguez Ramos Juan Fco.
icon
BMW 325i E30 [GC-2051-V]
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
1
T
33:25.0
+4:36.5
 +5.0
74.5
 6.66
38.#69flagflag Acevedo Díaz Jonatan
- Acevedo Lorenzo Pablo Alberto
icon
Ford Focus 2.0 16V [TF-7480-BU]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
33:30.0
+4:41.5
 +5.0
74.3
 6.78
39.#77flagflag García Pérez Ricardo
- García Álvarez Eduardo
icon
Toyota Starlet [GC-2385-BZ]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
5
34:00.4
+5:11.9
 +30.4
73.2
 7.52
40.#68flagflag Álvarez Abad Moisés
- Álvarez Abad Juan Pedro
icon
Toyota Starlet EP71 [GC-4443-AC]
Escudería Isora Motorsport
5
H5
34:05.4
+5:16.9
 +5.0
73.0
 7.64
41.#44flagflag González Fariña Juan Carlos
- Ould Abdoullahi Santos Alejandro Keidy
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR [6783 DWH]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
34:28.1
+5:39.6
 +22.7
72.2
 8.18
42.#73flagflag de Souza Junior Josiel
- Ruiz Delgado Pedro Adrián
icon
Fiat Uno Turbo [GC-8233-AF]
Team Sinco Sport
1
34:29.3
0:40
+5:40.8
 +1.2
72.2
 8.21
43.#45flagflag Martín Cabrera Óscar David
- Oliveira Cabrera Lidia Rosa
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR [6233 DYB]
Escudería Atogo
3
34:39.7
+5:51.2
 +10.4
71.8
 8.46
44.#64flagflag González Donate Francisco
- González Luis Rayco Jesús
icon
Citroën AX Sport [TF-4893-BW]
C.D. La Escalona
5
34:49.7
+6:01.2
 +10.0
71.5
 8.70
45.#72flagflag Martín Luis Carlos R.
- Hernández Sanfiel Jairo
icon
Toyota Aygo [9470 JDB]
C.D. ProGT Arafo
5
35:05.8
+6:17.3
 +16.1
70.9
 9.09
46.#76flagflag Fumero Miranda Pedro
- Bacallado Rodríguez Estévaliz
icon
Toyota Starlet [TF-1053-BL]
C.D. La Escalona
5
35:06.8
+6:18.3
 +1.0
70.9
 9.12
47.#65flagflag Poleo González Jesús Daniel
- Méndez Hernández Enrique
icon
Citroën AX GTI [TF-1573-AT]
Escudería Atogo
5
35:17.3
+6:28.8
 +10.5
70.6
 9.37
48.#67flagflag Cáceres Gelin Yael
- Rodríguez Hernández Aday
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [BI-9244-AZ]
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
5
35:29.4
+6:40.9
 +12.1
70.2
 9.66
49.#51flagflag Felipe Afonso Tomás
- Felipe Afonso Manuel Jesús
icon
Opel Kadett GSI [TF-7275-AC]
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
2
H pre 90
35:35.3
0:20
+6:46.8
 +5.9
70.0
 9.80
50.#63flagflag Quintana Mesa Juan Gabriel
- Luis Méndez Gregorio
icon
Citroën AX GTI [TF-7601-AW]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
5
36:24.8
+7:36.3
 +49.5
68.4
 11.00
51.#37flagflag Luis García David
- Correa Luis Laura
icon
Renault Clio Cup [5888 GDR]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
37:21.6
+8:33.1
 +56.8
66.6
 12.36
52.#80flagflag Socas García Jorge Isidro
- Delgado Méndez Nicolás
icon
Kia Picanto [5721 DDY]
Escudería Aguere Motor
5
37:53.6
+9:05.1
 +32.0
65.7
 13.13
53.#81flagflag Hernández Expósito Juan José
- Carballo Carballo Ruth María
icon
Kia Picanto [5440 DGR]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
5
38:44.8
+9:56.3
 +51.2
64.3
 14.37
54.#70flagflag Forte Saúl
- Romero Farrais Francisco
icon
Honda Civic [GC-1801-AS]
Barlia Motorsport
3
H5
40:04.7
+11:16.2
 +1:19.9
62.1
 16.29
55.#71flagflag Herrera Plata J. Manuel
- González Calzadilla Andrés
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [8959 JKT]
Rallyten Sport
3
40:49.4
+12:00.9
 +44.7
61.0
 17.37
56.#82flagflag Morales Gutiérrez Francisco José
- Armas del Rosario Yeray
icon
Kia Picanto [2216 DDY]
Barlia Motorsport
5
T
41:30.6
3:30
+12:42.1
 +41.2
60.0
 18.36
57.#74flagflag Baute Rodríguez Elizabeth
- Peña Vidal Noelia
icon
Opel Adam S [9288 JWC]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
4
48:20.8
1:20
+19:32.3
 +6:50.2
51.5
 28.25

Retirements

19 (18 on list)
SS1#1flagflag Mesa Manuel
- Álvarez Morales Ricardo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [2621 JXY]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
Accident
SS2#10flagflag González Luis José Antonio
- Hernández Benítez Juan Ramón
icon
Peugeot 306 Maxi [2546 JDS]
1
Mechanical
SS1#18flagflag García Llarena Alberto
- García Llarena Óscar
icon
Peugeot 207 RC R3T [6313 GND]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
Accident
SS4#19flagflag Galindo García Francisco Iván
- Rosales Jiménez Silvia
icon
Honda Civic Type-R [0923 CTX]
Escudería Gomera Racing
2
Mechanical
SS1#20flagflag Hernández Regalado Rayco
- Regalado Portela Fco. Javier
icon
Citroën ZX 16V [GC-1777-BD]
Garome Automovil Club
2
Retired
SS4#23flagflag González José Miguel
- Jorge González Adelaida
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [7441 CMW]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
SS2#29flagflag Sierra Delgado Samuel
- Morales Marrero Santiago Josué
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. La Escalona
2
Mechanical
SS2#34flagflag Martín González Benito
- Perestelo Concepción Francisco
icon
Peugeot 208 Proto [5836 JCD]
Escudería Isora Motorsport
1
Mechanical
SS3#36flagflag Carballo Díaz Ulises
- García Berriel Francisco Jacobo
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [TF-3541-AJ]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
H pre 90
Retired
SS3#43flagflag González Fariña José Ángel
- Quintero Pérez Jacqueline
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR [2550 DPX]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
SS3#50flagflag Pérez Yanes Jonathan
- Molina Alcántara Érika
icon
Renault Clio Sport [0824 DFP]
Escudería Gomera Racing
4
Retired
SS5#53flagflag Yanes Martín Manasés
- Valiente Zebenzuí
icon
Honda Civic [GC-0172-AK]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
SS5#56flagflag Luis Delgado Javier
- de León Delgado Airam Raúl
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [1842 GCY]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
5
Gearbox
SS2#57flagflag González Rodríguez Francisco
- González Díaz Fernando
icon
BMW M3 E36 [TF-4194-BT]
Escudería Aguere Motor
1
T
Mechanical
SS3#59flagflag Socas Mesa Sebastián
- González Ramírez Domingo
icon
BMW 325i E30 [1619 BBZ]
Escudería Atogo
1
H pre 90
Accident
SS2#62flagflag Marcelino Francisco Javier
- González González Luis
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
C.D. La Escalona
5
Retired
SS2#66flagflag Padrón González Víctor Manuel
- Mesa González Yeray
icon
Citroën AX GTI [TF-4078-AW]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
5
Mechanical
SS2#79flagflag Hayek Dávila Miguel
- Hayek Peraza José M.
icon
Hyundai Getz [6187 DZK]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3
Mechanical
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [7. 12. 2019]