Smésvängen 1980

Norway
16. 8. 1980 • gravel • Other years
All
Norway
All
A-förare grupp 1
A-förare grupp 2
A-Förare, Special
A-Förare, Standard A
A-Förare, Standard B
B-förare grupp 1
B-förare grupp 2
B-Förare, Special
B-Förare, Standard A
B-Förare, Standard B
C-förare grupp 1
C-förare grupp 2
C-Förare, Special
C-Förare, Standard A
C-Förare, Standard B

Final results

1.#56flagflag Jonsson Mats
- Nordberg S.
iconVolvo 142
Forshaga MC
A-Förare, Special41:50
(2510)
2.#67flagflag Beck Tony
- Larsson Tomas
iconBMW 2002
Åmåls MK
A-Förare, Special42:13
(2533)
+23
 +23
3.#13flagflag Søgaard Jens
- Granli Tom
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
NMK Trysil
A-förare grupp 242:15
(2535)
+25
 +2
4.#86flagflag Wennerstrand Roger
- Karlsson Kent
iconVolvo 142
MK Team Westom
A-Förare, Special43:07
(2587)
+1:17
 +52
5.#32flagflag Nilsson Sören
- Olsson Anders
iconOpel Ascona
Kils MK
A-Förare, Standard A43:16
(2596)
+1:26
 +9
6.#72flagflag Krog Jørn-Ola
- Funderud Øivind
iconOpel Ascona
A-Förare, Special43:26
(2606)
+1:36
 +10
7.#15flagflag Andersson Hans-Åke
- Fredriksson Gunilla
iconVolvo 242
Laxå MK
A-förare grupp 243:33
(2613)
+1:43
 +7
8.#63flagflag Karlsson Ulf
- Karlsson Arvid
iconVolvo 142
Forshaga MC
A-Förare, Special43:41
(2621)
+1:51
 +8
9.#71flagflag Suhr Johnny
- Brustad Bengt
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
Mälaröarnas MK
A-Förare, Special43:44
(2624)
+1:54
 +3
10.#58flagflag Byfeldt Lars
- Sundin Ingrid
iconVolvo 142
Säffle MC
A-Förare, Special43:51
(2631)
+2:01
 +7
11.#59flagflag Granberg Nils
- Landsgård Øystein
iconVolvo 142
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
A-Förare, Special43:52
(2632)
+2:02
 +1
12.#23flagflag Olofsson Ove
- Eriksson Thomas
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
SMK Eda
A-Förare, Standard A43:57
(2637)
+2:07
 +5
13.#74flagflag Svendsen Stein
- Fossheim Geir
iconVolvo 242
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
A-Förare, Special43:59
(2639)
+2:09
 +2
14.#84flagflag Johansson Mats
- Johansson Åke
iconVolvo 142
Säffle MC
A-Förare, Special44:00
(2640)
+2:10
 +1
15.#66flagflag Pettersson Claes
- Pettersson Anders
iconVolvo 142
Fägre MK
A-Förare, Special44:01
(2641)
+2:11
 +1
16.#88flagflag Beck Björn
- Söderström Tommy
iconVolvo 142
Åmåls MK
A-Förare, Special44:03
(2643)
+2:13
 +2
17.#90flagflag Wennerstrand Sten
- Johansson K
iconVolvo 142
MK Team Westom
A-Förare, Special44:05
(2645)
+2:15
 +2
18.#7flagflag Schou Rolf-Ingar
- Pedersen Erik
iconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
A-förare grupp 244:07
(2647)
+2:17
 +2
19.#5flagflag Søgaard Øyvind
- Eikåsen Arne
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
NMK Trysil
A-förare grupp 244:20
(2660)
+2:30
 +13
20.#9flagflag Haugland John
- Vegel Petter
iconŠkoda 130 RS
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
A-förare grupp 244:22
(2662)
+2:32
 +2
21.#16flagflag Andersen Rolf Jakob
- Jenssen Jan-Egil
iconVolkswagen Golf GTi
NMK Trysil
A-förare grupp 144:27
(2667)
+2:37
 +5
22.#21flagflag Bakke Per A.
- Solberg Erik
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
NMK Moss
A-Förare, Standard A44:30
(2670)
+2:40
 +3
23.#57flagflag Linderholm Ove
- Wickström Tommy
iconVolvo 121
Hällefors MK
A-Förare, Special44:30
(2670)
+2:40
 +0
24.#53flagflag Werner Peder
- Flood Anders
iconSaab V4
Nora MK
A-Förare, Standard B44:36
(2676)
+2:46
 +6
25.#233flagflag Lindblom Bengt
- Persson Anitha
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
Nora MK
A-Förare, Standard A44:39
(2679)
+2:49
 +3
26.#60flagflag Hoffmann Frank
- Hallblom Gunnar
iconOpel Ascona
SMK Linde
A-Förare, Special45:01
(2701)
+3:11
 +22
27.#65flagflag Norberg Stefan
- Sundhäll Jörgen
iconDatsun 1600
Forshaga MC
A-Förare, Special45:02
(2702)
+3:12
 +1
28.#44flagflag Uppsäll Erik
- Morling Uppsäll Ulla
iconSaab V4
Upplands Väsby MK
A-Förare, Standard B45:03
(2703)
+3:13
 +1
29.#143flagflag Nilsson Lennart
- Bengtsson R
iconVolvo 142
Karlstads MC
B-Förare, Special45:07
(2707)
+3:17
 +4
30.#116flagflag Bengtsson Roland
- Karlsson K
iconVolvo 142
Säffle MC
B-Förare, Special45:13
(2713)
+3:23
 +6
31.#41flagflag Lagerbäck Richard
- Bergkvist Bertil
iconSaab V4
Järfälla MK
A-Förare, Standard B45:16
0:10 (2716)
+3:26
 +3
32.#14flagflag Jensen Valter Christian
- Haustreis Hilding
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
A-förare grupp 245:19
(2719)
+3:29
 +3
33.#127flagflag Karlsson Urban
- Fernqvist M.
iconVolvo 142
Forshaga MC
B-Förare, Special45:21
(2721)
+3:31
 +2
34.#128flagflag Lantz Jan
- Jansson Anita
iconVolvo
Kils MK
B-Förare, Special45:23
(2723)
+3:33
 +2
35.#92flagflag Eriksson Lennart
- Ragnarsson Göran
iconVolvo 142
MK Kopparberg
A-Förare, Special45:29
(2729)
+3:39
 +6
36.#38flagflag Östlund Hans-Olov
- Andersson Rolf
iconSaab V4
Nora MK
A-Förare, Standard B45:33
(2733)
+3:43
 +4
37.#95flagflag Bratlie Gunnar
- Nygård Steinar
iconFord Escort RS 2000
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
B-förare grupp 245:39
(2739)
+3:49
 +6
38.#234flagflag Granberg Lars-Anders
- Bergström P.
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
Hagfors MK
A-Förare, Standard A45:53
(2753)
+4:03
 +14
39.#26flagflag Nilsson Ingvar
- Eklund Magnus
iconFord Escort
Hällefors MK
A-Förare, Standard A45:57
(2757)
+4:07
 +4
40.#27flagflag Henriksson Roger
- Henriksson T.
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
MK Rimo
A-Förare, Standard A45:59
(2759)
+4:09
 +2
41.#22flagflag Karlsson Jan-Åke
- Johansson Maria
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
Kils MK
A-Förare, Standard A46:06
(2766)
+4:16
 +7
42.#122flagflag Nieminen Hannu
- Sandahl S
iconVolvo 142
MK Team Westom
B-Förare, Special46:08
(2768)
+4:18
 +2
43.#345flagflag Källström Svante
- Hjerpe Anette
iconVolvo 142
Kils MK
B-Förare, Special46:20
(2780)
+4:30
 +12
44.#18flagflag Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
A-förare grupp 146:26
(2786)
+4:36
 +6
45.#117flagflag Lindström Tomas
- Edvidsson I.
iconVolvo 142
Åmåls MK
B-Förare, Special46:28
(2788)
+4:38
 +2
46.#98flagflag Hinsværk Arnt
- Aaserud Sven
iconFord Escort RS 2000
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
B-förare grupp 146:30
(2790)
+4:40
 +2
47.#35flagflag Johansson Knut
- Burman Pär
iconSaab V4
Kils MK
A-Förare, Standard B46:39
(2799)
+4:49
 +9
48.#124flagflag Jonsson Bengt-Göran
- Karlsson Sören
iconFord Escort Twin Cam
Teknis MC
B-Förare, Special46:41
(2801)
+4:51
 +2
49.#40flagflag Sahlström Sven-Olof
- Jönsson Dick
iconVolvo 122 S
MK Ratten
A-Förare, Standard B46:43
(2803)
+4:53
 +2
50.#118flagflag Skoog Jimmy
- Pettersson Håkan
iconOpel Ascona
Fjugesta MS
B-Förare, Special46:44
(2804)
+4:54
 +1
51.#108flagflag Garsing Morgan
- Larsson Carina
iconSaab V4
Säffle MC
B-Förare, Standard B46:45
(2805)
+4:55
 +1
52.#175flagflag Ewertsson Peter
- Larsson Kurt
iconVolvo 142
Nora MK
C-Förare, Special46:49
(2809)
+4:59
 +4
53.#55flagflag Stubberud Roy
- Isakson Sven
iconVolvo 343
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
A-Förare, Special46:51
(2811)
+5:01
 +2
54.#130flagflag Uvaag Svend
- Klund Olav
iconOpel Ascona
KNA I. Østfold
B-Förare, Special46:59
(2819)
+5:09
 +8
55.#62flagflag Berge Anders
- Björnvad Ulf
iconVolvo 142
Mälaröarnas MK
A-Förare, Special47:00
(2820)
+5:10
 +1
56.#100flagflag Ekeberg Arild
- Henriksen Mårten
iconOpel Ascona
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
B-Förare, Standard A47:06
(2826)
+5:16
 +6
57.#30flagflag Haglund Lennart
- Wennberg S.
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
MK Team Westom
A-Förare, Standard A47:11
(2831)
+5:21
 +5
58.#33flagflag Rundell Tommy
- Johansson G.
iconOpel Kadett
Årjängs MK
A-Förare, Standard B47:13
(2833)
+5:23
 +2
59.#48flagflag Garsing Roger
- Johansson Morgan
iconSaab V4
Säffle MC
A-Förare, Standard B47:16
(2836)
+5:26
 +3
60.#177flagflag Carlsson Håkan
- Fredriksson Lars-Erik
iconVolkswagen Käfer 1302 S
Laxå MK
C-Förare, Special47:26
(2846)
+5:36
 +10
61.#50flagflag Strand Lars
- Samuelsson Lennart
iconSaab V4
MK Ratten
A-Förare, Standard B47:29
(2849)
+5:39
 +3
62.#134flagflag Karlsson Bo
- Zetterlund Lars-Göran
iconOpel Ascona
Hällefors MK
B-Förare, Special47:34
(2854)
+5:44
 +5
63.#82flagflag Rådström Per-Ove
- Berglund L
iconVolvo 142
Kils MK
A-Förare, Special47:39
(2859)
+5:49
 +5
64.#107flagflag Bois Jan Erik
- Bois L.-A.
iconVolvo Amazon
Lima MS
B-Förare, Standard B47:40
(2860)
+5:50
 +1
65.#126flagflag Menck Michael
- Menck H.-C.
iconVolvo 142
Östergyllen RC
B-Förare, Special47:40
(2860)
+5:50
 +0
66.#137flagflag Larsson Bo
- Kristensson Per-Erik
iconVolvo 142
Nora MK
B-Förare, Special47:42
(2862)
+5:52
 +2
67.#106flagflag Larsson Mikael
- Nirhammar H
iconSaab V4
Karlstads MC
B-Förare, Standard B47:44
(2864)
+5:54
 +2
68.#139flagflag Morosov Alexander
- Gunnarsson Torbjörn
iconVolvo 142
Höllefors MK
B-Förare, Special47:59
0:30 (2879)
+6:09
 +15
69.#28flagflag Lönn Ronnie
- Ahlström Inger
iconOpel Ascona
Mälaröarnas MK
A-Förare, Standard A48:00
(2880)
+6:10
 +1
70.#17flagflag Johansen Vidar Siatlem
- Kaalstad Steinar
iconVolkswagen Golf GTi
NMK Drammen
A-förare grupp 148:05
(2885)
+6:15
 +5
71.#101flagflag Andréson Jan
- Molander Tord
iconBMW 2002
Filipstads MC
B-Förare, Standard A48:06
(2886)
+6:16
 +1
72.#154flagflag Ellingsen Per
- Solheim S
iconFord Escort RS 2000
NMK Drammen
C-Förare, Standard A48:10
(2890)
+6:20
 +4
73.#114flagflag Kihlman Bengt
- Asplund Lennart
iconSaab V4
Forshaga MC
B-Förare, Standard B48:12
(2892)
+6:22
 +2
74.#141flagflag Godtman Arne
- Godtman Tord
iconVolkswagen Käfer 1302
Bengtsfors MC
B-Förare, Special48:13
(2893)
+6:23
 +1
75.#105flagflag Bodilsen Olav
- Haaheim Ingrid
iconSaab V4
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
B-Förare, Standard B48:20
(2900)
+6:30
 +7
76.#173flagflag Høgmoen Jan
- Skretteberg Geir
iconVolvo Amazon
NMK Modum & Sigdal
C-Förare, Special48:31
(2911)
+6:41
 +11
77.#315flagflag Lund Svein Tore
- Moland Oddvar
iconVolvo 343
NMK Drammen
B-Förare, Standard B48:35
(2915)
+6:45
 +4
78.#188flagflag Östman Bo
- Andersson A
iconFord Escort
SMK Örebro
C-Förare, Special48:55
(2935)
+7:05
 +20
79.#34flagflag Lööv Bengt
- Skoog Kjell
iconSaab V4
Forshaga MC
A-Förare, Standard B48:56
2:00 (2936)
+7:06
 +1
80.#132flagflag Lasses Ake
- Dahlqvist Christer
iconOpel Manta
Mälaröarnas MK
B-Förare, Special49:16
(2956)
+7:26
 +20
81.#190flagflag Gustafsson Tord
- Oskarsson Jan-Åke
iconFord Escort
Bengtsfors MC
C-Förare, Special49:19
(2959)
+7:29
 +3
82.#151flagflag Antonsen Are
- Hansen Ronny H.
iconHonda Civic
NMK Modum & Sigdal
C-förare grupp 149:28
(2968)
+7:38
 +9
83.#79flagflag Ivarson Lennart
- Kropp Tommy
iconVolvo 122 S
A-Förare, Special49:55
(2995)
+8:05
 +27
84.#316flagflag Ohlsson Arne
- Fridlund Krister
iconToyota
MK Team Westom
B-Förare, Standard B50:06
(3006)
+8:16
 +11
85.#158flagflag Bengtsson Jan
- Björn Tommy
iconSaab V4
Hagfors MK
C-Förare, Standard B50:06
(3006)
+8:16
 +0
86.#181flagflag Svard Leif
- Bengtzing Mats
iconVolvo 142
Laxå MK
C-Förare, Special50:08
(3008)
+8:18
 +2
87.#176flagflag Mattson Jan
- Eriksson Kent
iconVolvo Amazon
Storfors MK
C-Förare, Special50:09
(3009)
+8:19
 +1
88.#109flagflag Ödman Anders
- Ekelund Per
iconSaab V4
Götene MK
B-Förare, Standard B50:30
(3030)
+8:40
 +21
89.#183flagflag Fallén Per-Arne
- Fallen Per-Olof
iconOpel Kadett
Laxå MK
C-Förare, Special50:42
(3042)
+8:52
 +12
90.#112flagflag Reinholdsson Jan-Erik
- Axelsson K
iconHonda Civic
Karlskoga
B-Förare, Standard B50:59
0:20 (3059)
+9:09
 +17
91.#111flagflag Westin B.
- Pettersson Gunde
iconSaab V4
Kils MK
B-Förare, Standard B52:07
(3127)
+10:17
 +1:08
92.#49flagflag Eriksson Per-Arne
- Eriksson Christer
iconFiat 124 S
MK Kopparberg
A-Förare, Standard B52:09
(3129)
+10:19
 +2
93.#187flagflag Ohlsson Stefan
- Lundström A.
iconOpel Ascona
Fjugesta MS
C-Förare, Special52:22
(3142)
+10:32
 +13
94.#166flagflag Paananen Erkki
- Viinikka I.
iconSaab V4
MK Team Ålgen
C-Förare, Standard B52:23
(3143)
+10:33
 +1
95.#162flagflag Olsen Knut Wendel
- Eidan Pål
iconLada 1500
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
C-Förare, Standard B52:49
(3169)
+10:59
 +26
96.#153flagflag Ingebrigtsen Atle S.
- Pedersen Andreas
iconOpel Ascona
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
C-Förare, Standard A52:51
1:30 (3171)
+11:01
 +2
97.#159flagflag Andersson Jan-Åke
- Hagwall Irene
iconSaab V4
SMK Eda
C-Förare, Standard B53:10
(3190)
+11:20
 +19
98.#182flagflag Rickard Anders
- Larsson S.
iconVolvo Amazon
Laxå MK
C-Förare, Special54:00
(3240)
+12:10
 +50
99.#73flagflag Torph Lars-Erik
- Hultgren Yvonne
iconVolvo 142
Säffle MC
A-Förare, Special54:10
0:30 (3250)
+12:20
 +10
100.#330flagflag Särén Thomas
- Moss Kenneth
iconSaab V4
Hagfors MK
C-Förare, Standard B55:23
(3323)
+13:33
 +1:13
101.#150flagflag Davidsen Svein-Aage
- Hov Tryggve
iconFord Escort RS 2000
NMK Modum & Sigdal
C-förare grupp 156:18
(3378)
+14:28
 +55
102.#131flagflag Skjolden Eivind
- Bryne Ivar
iconNSU 1200 TT
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
B-Förare, Special57:04
(3424)
+15:14
 +46
103.#80flagflag Erlandsson Per Erik
- Börjesson C.
iconBMW 2002
Fjäras MK
A-Förare, Special1:02:12
(3732)
+20:22
 +5:08
104.#192flagflag Fager Tommy
- Fager S.-O.
iconVolvo 142
Kils MK
C-Förare, Special1:10:05
(4205)
+28:15
 +7:53
105.#161flagflag Sundqvist Tomas
- Lindblom J. R.
iconSaab V4
SMK Örebro
C-Förare, Standard B1:15:24
(4524)
+33:34
 +5:19

Retirements

SS1#6flagflag Sveinsvoll Terje
- Garvik Arne
iconSaab 99 Turbo
NMK Sandnes
A-förare grupp 2Retired
SS1#11flagflag Haugerudbråten Øystein
- Nyborg Per Odvar
iconSaab V4
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
A-förare grupp 2Retired
SS5#12flagflag Englund Stefan
- Jernberg Inger
iconBMW 2002
Kils MK
A-förare grupp 2Retired
SS1#19flagflag Olsson Lars-Ove
- Johansson Jan-Olof
iconFord Escort
Forshaga MC
A-Förare, Standard ARetired
SS4#20flagflag Larsson Rune
- Persson P-O
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
MK Ratten
A-Förare, Standard ARetired
SS3#31flagflag Kellgren Lars-Göran
- Herou Arne
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
Åmåls MK
A-Förare, Standard ARetired
SS5#37flagflag Karlsson Ulf
- Burman Sören
iconSaab V4
Upplands Väsby MK
A-Förare, Standard BRetired
SS3#45flagflag Olovsson Bele
- Olovsson Jens
iconSaab V4
Filipstads MC
A-Förare, Standard BRetired
SS3#46flagflag Carlsson Kjell
- Johansson Åke
iconSaab V4
Laxå MK
A-Förare, Standard BRetired
SS5#47flagflag Nyberg Henry
- Nyberg J-E
iconSaab V4
Karlstads MC
B-Förare, Standard BRetired
SS3#54flagflag Wallberg Ronny
- Larsson Leif
iconSaab V4
Teknis MC
A-Förare, Standard BRetired
SS6#61flagflag Knutsson Roger
- Holm Björn
iconDatsun
Kils MK
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS4#68flagflag Larsson Magnus
- Sjöblom Lennart
iconVolvo 142
Nora MK
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS7#69flagflag Alexandersson Jan-Erik
- Storm Bertil
iconVolvo 142
Falköpings MK
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS5#77flagflag Karlsson Bengt
- Resare Hans
iconVolvo 142
Filipstads MC
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS3#81flagflag Nordin Bo
- Liljeklint Gunnar
iconVolvo 142
Hallsbergs MK
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS6#83flagflag Lönnström Bertil
- Lonnstrom Sune
iconOpel Ascona
MK Kopparberg
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS5#85flagflag Mathiasson Börje
- Philipsson Conny
iconVolvo 142
SMK Eda
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS4#91flagflag Enoksson Lars
- Augustsson Leif
iconSaab V4
MK Team Westom
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS4#96flagflag Langerud Øystein
- Langerud Bjørg
iconVolvo 142
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
B-förare grupp 2Retired
SS7#102flagflag Johannesson Tore
- Johannesson Bo
iconSaab 99
Dals MK
B-Förare, Standard ARetired
SS5#103flagflag Johansson Erik
- Olsson Ove
iconOpel Ascona
Kils MK
B-Förare, Standard ARetired
SS1#110flagflag Karlsson Lars-Erik
- Johansson N.
iconSaab V4
Fägre MK
B-Förare, Standard BRetired
SS4#113flagflag Eriksson Håkan
- Andersson K-G
iconLada VAZ
MK Kopparberg
B-Förare, Standard BRetired
SS1#115flagflag Folke Christer
- Johansson Berndt
iconVolvo 142
Christinehamns MK
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS3#119flagflag Hammarström S.-A.
- Andersson T
iconVolvo 142
Nora MK
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS7#120flagflag Lindberg Bo-Lennart
- Karlen Håkan
iconVolvo 142
MK Ratten
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS7#121flagflag Berger Einar
- Sjösten T.
iconVolvo Amazon
Teknis MC
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS1#123flagflag Nilsson Lars
- Jörnevik Bo
iconOpel Ascona
Finnskoga MK
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS1#125flagflag Westling Lars-Erik
- Jansson Ulla
iconVolvo 142
Åmåls MK
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS5#129flagflag Bergdahl Staffan
- Larsson Thomas
iconVolvo 142
Teknis MC
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS5#133flagflag Eriksson Leif
- Karlsson K
iconOpel
Östergyllen RC
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS4#135flagflag Johannesson Anders
- Karlsson Leif
iconVolvo 142
Forshaga MC
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS2#136flagflag Svensson Per
- Karlsson Susanne
iconVolvo Amazon
Säffle MC
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS1#138flagflag Pettersson Håkan
- Söderberg Lennart
iconFord Escort RS 2000
Nora MK
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS7#140flagflag Persson Per-Anders
- Persson S.
iconVolvo 142
Säffle MC
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS4#144flagflag Johansen Truls Fyrland
- Grensbråthen P
iconSaab V4
NMK Drammen
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS7#145flagflag Nafstad Wenche
- Nafstad Thor
iconVolvo 142
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
C-förare grupp 2Retired
SS1#146flagflag Hofland Kjell
- Davidsen Olle
iconSaab V4
NMK Bergen
C-förare grupp 2Retired
SS1#147flagflag Larsen Eyolf
- Larsen Arne H.
iconOpel Ascona
NMK Moss
C-förare grupp 2Retired
SS5#155flagflag Skar John
- Theodorsen Roy
iconFord Escort RS 2000
NMK Hamar
C-Förare, Standard ARetired
SS1#156flagflag Jörback R. Håkon
- Boqvist Urban
iconOpel Kadett Rallye
Åmåls MK
C-Förare, Standard ARetired
SS7#163flagflag Haffling Anders
- Kiel Ulf
iconSaab V4C-Förare, Standard BRetired
SS7#164flagflag Hakkim Terje
- Gammelsrud Rune
iconLada 1500
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
C-Förare, Standard BRetired
SS1#165flagflag Ludman Tony
- Karlsson P
iconSaab V4
Forshaga MC
C-Förare, Standard BRetired
SS6#167flagflag Larsson Peter
- Eklund Jörgen
iconVolvo Amazon
Åmåls MK
C-Förare, Standard BRetired
SS1#168flagflag Eriksson Harald
- Björklund Leif
iconFord Escort
Forshaga MC
C-Förare, Standard BRetired
SS3#170flagflag Börjel Dan
- Samuelsson Tage
iconOpel Ascona
Hällefors MK
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS3#171flagflag Palmqvist Tomas
- Tjörnbro H.
iconVolvo 142
Laxå MK
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS1#174flagflag Andersson Arne
- Klingvall L.
iconSaab Sport
Fjugesta MS
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS1#178flagflag Andersson Tommy
- Svensson Göran
iconBMW 2002
Säffle MC
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS5#179flagflag Davidsson Nils
- Eriksson Gunnar
iconVolvo Amazon
Malungs MK
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS4#180flagflag Ohlsson Sten-Åke
- Andersson H
iconVolvo Amazon
CMK Rallyteam
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS1#184flagflag Christiansen Pal H.
- Ørneberg Bent
iconVolkswagen Käfer 1302 S
NMK
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS4#185flagflag Pettersson Leif
- Larsson Jonny
iconOpel Kadett
Laxå MK
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS1#186flagflag Mostue Thor
- Wold Terje
iconMini 1275 GT
NMK Modum & Sigdal
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS4#189flagflag Lövgren Krister
- Ström Åke
iconVolvo Amazon
Forshaga MC
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS3#191flagflag Eriksson Per-Erik
- Persson Bosse
iconVolvo 142
Kils MK
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS3#346flagflag Henriksson Sven-Erik
- Berg Per-Ola
iconVolvo 142
Hagfors MK
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
SS3#347flagflag Kristiansson Sören
- Kristiansson Thomas
iconVolvo 142
MK Team Ålgen
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [20. 9. 2022]
DirtFish
image

Kalle Rovanperä is one stage away from his chance to make history, with the Rally New Zealand powerstage offering him the opportunity to become the...

image

This story comes to you live from a tent at the side of the Rally New Zealand powerstage. Welcome to Jack’s Ridge. This, my friends,...

image

Ott Tänak won the powerstage dress rehearsal around Jacks Ridge, as Kalle Rovanperä remains in the lead of Rally New Zealand and on course to...

image

Kalle Rovanperä has started a potentially historic day with fastest time, leading Rally New Zealand by 29.6 seconds over Toyota team-mate Sébastien Ogier. With closest...

image

On the face of it Craig Breen’s Rally New Zealand has been an utter disaster, like so many other rallies this year. There was so...


Page is not visible with AdBlock enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers285 359
codrivers412 419
events77 087
entries3 295 481
video33 957
photos655 526
car plates1 125 957