Smésvängen 1980
16. 8. 1980 • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #56 |
Jonsson Mats - Nordberg Stefan |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
41:50 (2510) |
||||||
2. | #67 |
Beck Tony - Larsson Thomas |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
42:13 (2533) |
+23 +23 |
|||||
3. | #86 |
Wennerstrand Roger - Karlsson Kent |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
43:07 (2587) |
+1:17 +54 |
|||||
4. | #72 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Funderud Øivind |
Opel Ascona |
A-Förare Special |
43:26 (2606) |
+1:36 +19 |
|||||
5. | #63 |
Karlsson Ulf - Karlsson Arvid |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
43:41 (2621) |
+1:51 +15 |
|||||
6. | #71 |
Suhr Johnny - Brustad Bengt |
Opel Kadett GT/E Mälaröarnas MK |
A-Förare Special |
43:44 (2624) |
+1:54 +3 |
|||||
7. | #58 |
Byfeldt Lars - Sundin Ingrid |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
43:51 (2631) |
+2:01 +7 |
|||||
8. | #59 |
Granberg Nils - Landsgård Øystein |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
43:52 (2632) |
+2:02 +1 |
|||||
9. | #74 |
Svendsen Stein - Fossheim Geir |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
43:59 (2639) |
+2:09 +7 |
|||||
10. | #84 |
Johansson Mats - Johansson Åke |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
44:00 (2640) |
+2:10 +1 |
|||||
11. | #66 |
Pettersson Claes - Pettersson Anders |
Volvo 142 Fägre MK |
A-Förare Special |
44:01 (2641) |
+2:11 +1 |
|||||
12. | #88 |
Beck Björn - Söderström Tommy |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
44:03 (2643) |
+2:13 +2 |
|||||
13. | #90 |
Wennerstrand Sten - Johansson K |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
44:05 (2645) |
+2:15 +2 |
|||||
14. | #57 |
Linderholm Ove - Wickström Tommy |
Volvo 121 Hällefors MK |
A-Förare Special |
44:30 (2670) |
+2:40 +25 |
|||||
15. | #60 |
Hoffmann Frank - Hallblom Gunnar |
Opel Ascona SMK Linde |
A-Förare Special |
45:01 (2701) |
+3:11 +31 |
|||||
16. | #65 |
Norberg Stefan - Sundhäll Jörgen |
Datsun 1600 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
45:02 (2702) |
+3:12 +1 |
|||||
17. | #92 |
Eriksson Lennart - Ragnarsson Göran |
Volvo 142 MK Kopparberg |
A-Förare Special |
45:29 (2729) |
+3:39 +27 |
|||||
18. | #55 |
Stubberud Roy - Isakson Svein Erik |
Volvo 343 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
46:51 (2811) |
+5:01 +1:22 |
|||||
19. | #62 |
Berge Anders - Björnvad Ulf |
Volvo 142 Mälaröarnas MK |
A-Förare Special |
47:00 (2820) |
+5:10 +9 |
|||||
20. | #82 |
Rådström Per-Ove - Berglund Leif |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
47:39 (2859) |
+5:49 +39 |
|||||
21. | #79 |
Ivarsson Lennart - Kropp Tommy |
Volvo 122 S |
A-Förare Special |
49:55 (2995) |
+8:05 +2:16 |
|||||
22. | #73 |
Torph Lars-Erik - Hultgren Yvonne |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
54:10 0:30 (3250) |
+12:20 +4:15 |
|||||
23. | #80 |
Erlandsson Per Erik - Börjesson C. |
BMW 2002 Fjäras MK |
A-Förare Special |
1:02:12 (3732) |
+20:22 +8:02 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #61 |
Knutsson Roger - Holm Björn |
Datsun Kils MK |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #68 |
Larsson Magnus - Sjöblom Lennart |
Volvo 142 Nora MK |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #69 |
Alexandersson Jan-Erik - Storm Bertil |
Volvo 142 Falköpings MK |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #77 |
Karlsson Bengt - Resare Hans |
Volvo 142 Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #81 |
Nordin Bo - Liljeklint Gunnar |
Volvo 142 Hallsbergs MK |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #83 |
Lönnström Bertil - Lönnström Sune |
Opel Ascona MK Kopparberg |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #85 |
Mathiasson Börje - Filipsson Conny |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #91 |
Enoksson Lars - Augustsson Leif |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [20. 9. 2022]