Bergslagsrallyt 1996
5. 1. – 6. 1. 1996, Hallefors • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Mobil Ford Motorsport |
A Gr.A>2000 |
1:37:29 |
||||||
2. | #7 |
Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth Gunnar |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden |
HGO*** | A Gr.N>2000 |
1:41:09 |
+3:40 +3:40 |
||||
3. | #1 |
Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) Toyota Castrol Team Sweden |
K-A*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
1:41:14 |
+3:45 +5 |
||||
4. | #10 |
Jonasson Jörgen - Jonasson Nicklas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Volkswagen Motorsport Sweden |
POA*** | A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
1:42:37 |
+5:08 +1:23 |
||||
5. | #24 |
Rådström Arne - Berglund Bo |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD MK Ratten |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:43:13 |
+5:44 +36 |
|||||
6. | #11 |
Andersson Joakim - Eriksson Micael |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Umeå AK |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
1:43:26 |
+5:57 +13 |
|||||
7. | #8 |
Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Opel Team Sweden |
OPE*** | A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
1:43:48 |
+6:19 +22 |
||||
8. | #16 |
Norling Christer - Olsson Sten-Ove |
Mazda 323 GT-R Rasbo MK Racing Team |
EAR*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
1:43:50 |
+6:21 +2 |
||||
9. | #9 |
Nilsson Anders - Kangas Markku |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Team Åkes Bageri AB |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
1:43:53 |
+6:24 +3 |
|||||
10. | #15 |
Larsson Dick - Wessman Raymond |
Mazda 323 GT-R Rasbo MK Racing Team |
A Gr.A>2000 |
1:44:34 |
+7:05 +41 |
|||||
11. | #70 |
Östh Göran - Edvardsson Nicklas |
Opel Kadett GSI MK Nyhammar |
A Nat |
1:45:03 |
+7:34 +29 |
|||||
12. | #49 |
Ågren Peter - Falkenfjord Stephan |
Opel Kadett GSI Jämtlands MK |
A Nat |
1:45:17 |
+7:48 +14 |
|||||
13. | #45 |
Karlsson Mats - Jansson Mikael |
Volvo 240 Säffle MK |
A Nat |
1:45:31 |
+8:02 +14 |
|||||
14. | #35 |
Nilsson Kristoffer - Andersson Per |
Subaru Impreza WRX Subaru Team Sweden |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:45:41 |
+8:12 +10 |
|||||
15. | #62 |
Thunström Thomas - Thunström Robert |
Opel Ascona B Vansbro MK |
A Nat |
1:45:44 |
+8:15 +3 |
|||||
16. | #75 |
Hedström Anders - Ekström Lasse |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III MK Ratten |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:45:46 |
+8:17 +2 |
|||||
17. | #25 |
Danielsson Bror - Johansson Arne |
Subaru Impreza WRX Subaru Team Sweden |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:45:59 |
+8:30 +13 |
|||||
18. | #27 |
Gustafsson Björn - Mothander Lars |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) Haninge MK |
PLP*** | A Gr.A>2000 |
1:46:06 |
+8:37 +7 |
||||
19. | #28 |
Nilsson Göran - Andersson Marie |
Mazda 323 4WD Teknis MC |
A Gr.A>2000 |
1:46:10 |
+8:41 +4 |
|||||
20. | #36 |
Lööv Mikael - Danielsson Staffan |
Opel Kadett GSI Rasbo MK Racing Team |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
1:46:19 |
+8:50 +9 |
|||||
21. | #26 |
Fredriksson Göran - Johansson Peter |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Gullabo Däckfynd |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:46:28 |
+8:59 +9 |
|||||
22. | #55 |
Wigren Jonas - Magnusson Jon |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V SMK Valdemarsvik |
A Nat |
1:46:49 |
+9:20 +21 |
|||||
23. | #56 |
Oscarsson Mikael - Sensen Fredrik |
Ford Escort MK2 Eskilstuna MK |
A Nat |
1:47:05 |
+9:36 +16 |
|||||
24. | #71 |
Johansson Mikael - Andersson Mattias |
Opel Ascona B SMK Örebro |
A Nat |
1:47:06 |
+9:37 +1 |
|||||
25. | #82 |
Thorszelius Mats - Fransson Niklas |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Almunge MK |
A GrN 1600-2000 |
1:47:24 |
+9:55 +18 |
|||||
26. | #61 |
Gustafsson Mikael - Gevert Joakim |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Kils MK |
A Nat |
1:47:30 |
+10:01 +6 |
|||||
27. | #22 |
Holmlund Patrik - Martinsson Anders |
Subaru Impreza WRX Karlstads MC |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:47:33 |
+10:04 +3 |
|||||
28. | #32 |
Nilsson Leif - Sandberg Morgan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Team Kinnarps Rally |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:47:41 |
+10:12 +8 |
|||||
29. | #79 |
Rudengren Johan - Johansson Christer |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Eskilstuna MK |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
1:47:52 |
+10:23 +11 |
|||||
30. | #64 |
Bonnevier Jan - Andersson Tommy |
Volvo 240 Norrköpings MK |
A Nat |
1:47:59 |
+10:30 +7 |
|||||
31. | #98 |
Granlöf Thorleif - Granlöf Christer |
Volvo 240 Jämtlands MK |
A Nat |
1:48:01 |
+10:32 +2 |
|||||
32. | #130 |
Löfberg Kent - Björkman Kenneth |
Volvo 240 Huddinge MK |
A Nat |
1:48:06 |
+10:37 +5 |
|||||
33. | #59 |
Ericsson Mikael - Nordström Karl Henrik |
Volvo 940 Hällefors MK |
A Nat |
1:48:42 |
+11:13 +36 |
|||||
34. | #5 |
Hörbing Eddie - Skallman Jörgen |
Toyota Celica GT-4 Degerfors RC |
A Gr.A>2000 |
1:48:50 |
+11:21 +8 |
|||||
35. | #104 |
Israelsson Lars - Elofsson Sune |
Ford Escort RS Vansbro MK |
A Nat |
1:48:53 |
+11:24 +3 |
|||||
36. | #69 |
Sundqvist Ola - Eliasson Rickard |
Ford Escort RS SMK Arboga |
A Nat |
1:49:06 |
+11:37 +13 |
|||||
37. | #134 |
Södergren Mikael - Fransson Bo |
Opel Ascona B Teknis MC |
A Nat |
1:49:29 |
+12:00 +23 |
|||||
38. | #66 |
Sollenfelt Stefan - Sandin Bosse |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Teknis MC |
A Nat |
1:49:34 |
+12:05 +5 |
|||||
39. | #121 |
Lindblad Peter - Lindblad Bengt |
Opel Ascona B Skepptuna MK |
A Nat |
1:49:39 |
+12:10 +5 |
|||||
40. | #50 |
Karlsson Bossing - Lindén Håkan |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Linköpings MS |
A Nat |
1:49:50 |
+12:21 +11 |
|||||
41. | #132 |
Johansson Roland - Nyström Göran |
Volvo 240 Vännäs MK |
A Nat |
1:50:01 |
+12:32 +11 |
|||||
42. | #85 |
Thorszelius Tomas - Lennartsson Göran |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Rasbo MK Racing Team |
A GrN 1600-2000 |
1:50:08 |
+12:39 +7 |
|||||
43. | #78 |
Tyrbjörn Mattias - Strand Peter |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Eskilstuna MK |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
1:50:26 |
+12:57 +18 |
|||||
44. | #120 |
Fransson Kjell - Körner Matz |
Ford Escort RS Vimmerby MS |
A Nat |
1:50:34 |
+13:05 +8 |
|||||
45. | #144 |
Olsson Stefan - Park Hélene |
Opel Ascona MK Orion |
B Nat |
1:50:44 |
+13:15 +10 |
|||||
46. | #118 |
Jansson Martin - Zetterholm Peter |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Rasbo MK Racing Team |
B GrN 1601-2000 |
1:50:59 |
+13:30 +15 |
|||||
47. | #119 |
Olsson Tony - Karlsson Fredrik |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Karlskoga |
A Nat |
1:51:01 |
+13:32 +2 |
|||||
48. | #145 |
Wicksell Dick - Björkenius Teddy |
Volvo 360 SMK Uppsala |
B Nat |
1:51:06 |
+13:37 +5 |
|||||
49. | #128 |
Agorelius Peter - Widen Reine |
Opel Ascona B Skövde MK |
A Nat |
1:51:12 |
+13:43 +6 |
|||||
50. | #52 |
Oscarsson Johan - Larsson Håkan |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Eskilstuna MK |
A Nat |
1:51:18 |
+13:49 +6 |
|||||
51. | #107 |
Landberg Johan - Ellner Landberg Marie |
Opel Ascona B Teknis MC |
A Nat |
1:51:19 |
+13:50 +1 |
|||||
52. | #46 |
Jansson Tony - Eriksson Bosse |
Ford Escort RS Alunge MK |
A Nat |
1:51:23 |
+13:54 +4 |
|||||
53. | #95 |
Rundh Thomas - Andersson Åke |
Opel Ascona A Norrköpings MK |
A Nat |
1:51:25 |
+13:56 +2 |
|||||
54. | #108 |
Andersson Bengt - Dangheim Tomas |
Subaru Legacy RS Huddinge MK |
A Gr.A>2000 |
1:51:37 |
+14:08 +12 |
|||||
55. | #125 |
Taijonlahti Kalle - Sandin Jan |
Volvo 242 Vänersborgs MK |
A Nat |
1:51:41 |
+14:12 +4 |
|||||
56. | #142 |
Norén Joakim - Andersson Peter |
Volvo 240 Linköpings MS |
B Nat |
1:51:53 |
+14:24 +12 |
|||||
57. | #137 |
Hanhela Stefan - Risberg Urban |
Peugeot 205 GTI Eskilstuna MK |
B GrA 1300-1600 |
1:52:08 |
+14:39 +15 |
|||||
58. | #89 |
Johansson Billy - Nilsson Stefan |
Volvo 242 Säffle MK |
A Nat |
1:52:38 |
+15:09 +30 |
|||||
59. | #136 |
Andersson Urban - Eriksson Mats |
Volvo 240 Linköpings MS |
A Nat |
1:53:04 |
+15:35 +26 |
|||||
60. | #126 |
Holmberg Sven - Holmberg Anders |
Opel Ascona B Gullabo Däckfynd |
A Nat |
1:53:07 |
+15:38 +3 |
|||||
61. | #76 |
Hermansson Carina - Staff Lotta |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Skepptuna MK |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 |
1:53:09 |
+15:40 +2 |
|||||
62. | #114 |
Florén Anders - Rosén Curt |
Volkswagen Golf G60 KAK Stockholm |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:53:29 |
+16:00 +20 |
|||||
63. | #172 |
Menck Michael - Johnsson Maths |
Volvo 240 MK Kinda |
Volvo Orig |
1:53:31 |
+16:02 +2 |
|||||
64. | #149 |
Thell Benny - Lokander Johnny |
Opel Ascona B Teknis MC |
B Nat |
1:53:35 |
+16:06 +4 |
|||||
65. | #6 |
Bäcklund Kenneth - Andersson Tord |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:53:37 |
+16:08 +2 |
|||||
66. | #148 |
Landin Niklas - Nahlbom Mattias |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Flens MS |
B Nat |
1:53:38 |
+16:09 +1 |
|||||
67. | #109 |
Kvarnström Birger - Svensson Per-Erik |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R Teknis MC |
B GrA >2000 |
1:54:18 |
+16:49 +40 |
|||||
68. | #153 |
Hjalmarsson Per - Olsson Lars |
Ford Sierra Vansbro MK |
B Nat |
1:54:52 |
+17:23 +34 |
|||||
69. | #97 |
Olsson Morgan - Jacobsson Björn |
Volvo 240 Vimmerby MS |
A Nat |
1:54:57 |
+17:28 +5 |
|||||
70. | #115 |
Karlsson Anders - Nilsson Magnus |
Opel Kadett GSI Säffle MK |
A GrN 1600-2000 |
1:55:02 |
+17:33 +5 |
|||||
71. | #72 |
Palm Torsten - Östh Jan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II KAK Motorsport |
A Gr.N>2000 |
1:55:07 |
+17:38 +5 |
|||||
72. | #150 |
Göthberg Per - Eriksson Roger |
Saab 96 V4 Eskilstuna MK |
B Nat |
1:55:44 |
+18:15 +37 |
|||||
73. | #152 |
Johansson Yngve - Ahlgren Rolf |
Volvo 240 Hallsbergs MK |
B Nat |
1:56:57 |
+19:28 +1:13 |
|||||
74. | #151 |
Hultberg Anders - Ferm Johan |
Ford Escort Gottlands MF BK |
B Nat |
1:57:12 |
+19:43 +15 |
|||||
75. | #143 |
Ollakka Mats - Birath Anders |
Opel Ascona B SMK Trollhättan |
B Nat |
1:57:30 |
+20:01 +18 |
|||||
76. | #179 |
Gustavsson Bengt - Jansson Catarina |
Opel Ascona B Örsundsbro MK |
C Nat |
1:57:58 |
+20:29 +28 |
|||||
77. | #140 |
Jirvelius Mikael - Palerud Åke |
Mazda 323 Fjugesta MS |
A Gr.A<1300 |
1:58:50 |
+21:21 +52 |
|||||
78. | #158 |
Eriksson Peter - Wallström Patrik |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Teknis MC |
B Nat |
1:58:52 |
+21:23 +2 |
|||||
79. | #112 |
Karlsén Lennart - Yliluoma Mikael |
Mazda 323 4WD Teknis MC |
B Gr.N>2000 |
1:58:57 |
+21:28 +5 |
|||||
80. | #58 |
Hagelin Alf-Göran - Johansson Peter |
Volvo 240 Filipstads MC |
A Nat |
1:58:59 |
+21:30 +2 |
|||||
81. | #156 |
Vernersson Lars - Olsson Magnus |
Opel Ascona B Nora MK |
B Nat |
2:00:12 |
+22:43 +1:13 |
|||||
82. | #168 |
Cederlid Mikael - Svensk Rolf |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Nacka Motorrenovering ENE |
B Gr. N<1300 |
2:00:43 |
+23:14 +31 |
|||||
83. | #116 |
Ljung Daniel - Wästborn Roger |
Peugeot 309 GTI Kolsva MS |
A GrN 1600-2000 |
2:01:04 |
+23:35 +21 |
|||||
84. | #157 |
Eriksson Mikael - Eriksson Sven-Åke |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Kopparberg |
B Nat |
2:01:26 |
+23:57 +22 |
|||||
85. | #169 |
Persson Stefan - Lindström Rolf |
Suzuki Swift GTi Norsberg MC |
A GrN<1300 |
2:02:04 |
+24:35 +38 |
|||||
86. | #167 |
Karlsson Tord - Forsman Karl-Arne |
Suzuki Swift GTi Gnesta MK |
A GrN<1300 |
2:02:05 |
+24:36 +1 |
|||||
87. | #163 |
Jonsson Jörgen - Brüdigam Magnus |
Citroën AX Sport SMK Sala |
B Gr. N<1300 |
2:02:50 |
+25:21 +45 |
|||||
88. | #170 |
Wiktorsson Enar - Ellison Pierre Rolf |
Volvo 240 MK Thorpy |
Volvo Orig |
2:03:17 |
+25:48 +27 |
|||||
89. | #165 |
Larsson Lars - Heij Christer |
Opel Corsa GSi Grandgärde MK |
A GrN 1300-1600 |
2:03:24 |
+25:55 +7 |
|||||
90. | #164 |
Gustavsson Malte - Carlsson Peter |
Opel Corsa GSi Västerås MS |
A GrN 1300-1600 |
2:05:09 |
+27:40 +1:45 |
|||||
91. | #177 |
Andersson Jerry - Andersson Kjell |
Volvo 244 Flens MS |
C Nat |
2:06:28 |
+28:59 +1:19 |
|||||
92. | #176 |
Thorild Konrad - Svensson Per-Inge |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Kullings MS |
C Nat |
2:06:56 |
+29:27 +28 |
|||||
93. | #166 |
Pettersson Stefan - Pettersson Lena |
Opel Corsa Stora Sundby MK |
B GrN 1300-1600 |
2:09:07 |
+31:38 +2:11 |
|||||
94. | #178 |
Axbom Roland - Falk Brian |
Saab 99 Ludvika MS |
C Nat |
2:10:14 |
+32:45 +1:07 |
|||||
95. | #83 |
Andersson Clemens - Eriksson Raymond |
Opel Corsa GSi Team JE:s |
A GrA 1301-1600 |
2:12:57 |
+35:28 +2:43 |
|||||
96. | #180 |
Hautamäki Håkan - Pettersson Nina |
Saab 99 Hällefors MK |
C Nat |
2:15:47 |
+38:18 +2:50 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
Svan Per - Olsson Johan |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Mobil Ford Motorsport |
J20*** | A Gr.A>2000 | Retired | ||||||
#3 |
Rådström Thomas - Bäckman Lars |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) Toyota Castrol Team Sweden |
K-A*** | A Gr.A>2000 | Retired | ||||||
#12 |
Johansson Per - Carlsson Tony |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi SMK Trollhättan |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 | Retired | |||||||
#13 |
Gustavsson Per - Gustavsson Willy |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Hällefors MK |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Eriksson Andreas - Henriksson Patrick |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK Speed |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Alanen Asko - Henrysson Torbjörn |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD Team Lyft & Kran |
A Gr.A>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Hansson Kjell - Bodén Christian |
Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 Haninge MK |
A Gr.A>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Rådström Anders - Larsson Lars-Ove |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 MK Ratten |
A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Jonasson Göran - Jonasson Lennart |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale Wäxjö MS |
A Gr.A>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Jacobsson Åke - Hanmanta Anders |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale Mönsteras MK |
A Gr.A>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#31 |
Andersson Åke - Thorell Lars |
Mitsubishi SMK Uppsala |
A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Andersson Mikael - Schuster Mikael |
Toyota Celica Hällefors MK |
A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Sandberg Kjell - Svensson Bosse |
Opel Kadett GSI Haninge MK |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 | Retired | |||||||
#38 |
Gustavsson Mikael Rosnell - Lindberg Björn |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Borlänge MK |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Andersson Lars-Göran - Wänn Anders |
Opel Corsa GSi Borlänge MK |
A GrA 1301-1600 | Retired | |||||||
#40 |
Rindeby Magnus - Ohlsson Stefan |
Opel Corsa GSi Skepptuna MK |
A GrA 1301-1600 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Bergeå Mats - Jacobsson Håkan |
Opel Corsa GSi Östernärke RMC |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#43 |
Ohlsson Cemoni - Lönnmark Göran |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Team Skogsåkarna |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#44 |
Fredriksson Patrik - Bergman Stefan |
Opel Corsa GSi Fagersta MK |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#47 |
Långkvist Håkan - Nordlund Leif |
Volvo 240 Fagersta MK |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#48 |
Pettersson Tomas Lången - Puumala Tony |
Volvo 240 Fagersta MK |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Axelsson Ola - Karlsson Ingemar |
Volvo 240 SMK Västerås |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#53 |
Steen Christer - Westman Per |
Opel Corsa Svärdsjö MK |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#54 |
Pettersson Jens - Wigert Leif |
Opel Ascona Björnjägarns MC |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#57 |
Byqvist Nicklas - Englund Anders |
Volvo 240 MK Kopparberg |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#60 |
Abrahamsson Christer - Ström Tommy |
Ford Escort Jämtlands MK |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#63 |
Carlsson Mattias - Bergsten Göran |
Volvo 240 Karlstads MC |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#65 |
Karlsson Magnus - Amberin Danne |
Volvo 240 Östergyllen RC |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#68 |
Olsson Kenneth - Hammarström Rolf |
Ford Escort Hällefors MK |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#73 |
Kaukua Kari - Nilsson Kent |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Taxinge MK |
A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#74 |
Nilsson Stefan - Thobiasson Ulf |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Kils MK |
A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#77 |
Wigert Ulf - Palm Håkan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Björneborgs MK |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 | Retired | |||||||
#80 |
Fors Christian - Fors Henrik |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Sjuhärads RC |
A Gr.A 1600-2000 | Retired | |||||||
#84 |
Carlsson Patric - Holmgren Magnus |
Volkswagen Golf SMK Nyköping |
A GrA 1301-1600 | Retired | |||||||
#87 |
Pettersson Tomas - Korpilainen Robert |
Volvo 242 Fagersta MK |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#88 |
Ringström Nicklas - Karlsson Mattias |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Fjugesta MS |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#90 |
Hanses Tony - Söder Olle |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Woxnadelens MK |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#91 |
Wallon Roland - Sjölin Tommy |
Volvo 343 SMK Kungsör |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#92 |
Solberg Pernilla - Eriksson Ann Greth |
Volvo 242 MK Ratten |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#93 |
Latvasalo Mikael - Hanhela Peter |
Volvo 240 Eskilstuna MK |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#94 |
Käll Sören - Kall Helene |
Volvo 240 Östhammars MK |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#99 |
Hellström Peter - Karlsson Jonas |
Opel Manta MK Kopparberg |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#100 |
Månsson Torbjörn - Karlsson Magnus |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Östgöta |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#101 |
Gunnarsson Christer - Lindvall Conny |
Opel Kadett GT/E Östhammars MK |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#102 |
Haag Mats - Johansson Curt |
Volvo 242 Skepptuna MK |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#103 |
Adielsson Jan - Warberg Hans |
Volvo 240 Göteborgs MK |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#105 |
Hellund Kjell - Eldh Jan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Flens MS |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#110 |
Fornander Carl-Henrik - Törnkvisth Jonas |
Mazda 323 4WD Flens MS |
B GrA >2000 | Retired | |||||||
#111 |
Roman Joakim - Palola Tapio |
Toyota Celica GT-4 SMK Örebro |
A Gr.N>2000 | Retired | |||||||
#117 |
Gustafsson Hasse - Olars Sven-Anders |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Vansbro MK |
B GrN 1601-2000 | Retired | |||||||
#122 |
Svensson Håkan - Johansson Karl-Gustav |
Opel Manta B Fagersta MK |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#123 |
Högbom Thomas - Boström Henrik |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MK Rimo |
B Nat | Retired | |||||||
#124 |
Hultberg Daniel - Bornström Therese |
Opel Manta B MK Nyhammar |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#127 |
Spång Fredrik - Lindén Mikael |
Volvo 164 Sjuhärads RC |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#129 |
Svensson Ingemar - Johansson Patrik |
Volvo 242 Flens MS |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#131 |
Gesteby Claes - Johansson Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Ludvika MS |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#133 |
Johansson Ulrik - Larsson Claes |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Götene MK |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#135 |
Pettersson Janne - Pettersson Hasse |
Citroën AX Sport SMK Nyköping |
A Nat | Retired | |||||||
#138 |
Ivarsson Mikael - Björlin Lars-Inge |
Citroën AX Sport Säffle MK |
A Gr.A<1300 | Retired | |||||||
#154 |
Liwell Peter - Wallin Tommy |
Volkswagen Scirocco Flens MS |
B Nat | Retired | |||||||
#155 |
Ramstad Trygve - Larsson Lars-Göran |
Volvo 240 SMK Karlskoga |
B Nat | Retired | |||||||
#159 |
Ring Mikael - Ring Jan |
Volvo 142 Norrköpings MK |
B Nat | Retired | |||||||
#161 |
Andersson Stefan - Bergh Christer |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Karlstads MC |
B Gr. N<1300 | Retired | |||||||
#162 |
Wallén Bubbi - Jakobsson Robert |
Suzuki Swift GTi Kolsva MS |
A GrN<1300 | Retired | |||||||
#171 |
Hellqvist Sören - Ericsson Leif |
Volvo 240 Hällefors MK |
Volvo Orig | Retired | |||||||
#173 |
Eriksson Tomas - Lilja Jens |
Volvo 242 GT Teknis MC |
Volvo Orig | Retired | |||||||
#175 |
Lindqvist Leif - Thörning Anders |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Flens MS |
C Nat | Retired | |||||||
#182 |
Gustafsson Mikael - Locander Benny |
Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye Ludvika MS |
A Gr.A>2000 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [26. 2. 2018]