• lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'
donate
;

Bergslagsrallyt 1996

5. 1. – 6. 1. 1996, Hallefors • snow - ice • Other years
Sweden #1

Final results

finished: 97 (97 on list)
1.#4flagflag Blomqvist Stig
- Melander Benny
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Mobil Ford Motorsport
A8
1:37:29
2.#7flagflag Walfridsson Stig-Olov
- Barth Gunnar
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden
N4
1:41:09
+3:40
 +3:40
3.#1flagflag Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo'
- Algerstedt Ingemar
icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) (K-AM 3648)
Toyota Castrol Team Sweden
A8
1:41:14
+3:45
 +5
4.#10flagflag Jonasson Jörgen
- Jonasson Nicklas
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Volkswagen Motorsport Sweden
A7
1:42:37
+5:08
 +1:23
5.#24flagflag Rådström Arne
- Berglund Bo
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD
MK Ratten
N4
1:43:13
+5:44
 +36
6.#11flagflag Andersson Joakim
- Eriksson Micael
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Umea AK
A7
1:43:26
+5:57
 +13
7.#8flagflag Jonsson Mats
- Johansson Johnny
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Opel Team Sweden
A7
1:43:48
+6:19
 +22
8.#16flagflag Norling Christer
- Olsson Sten-Ove
icon Mazda 323 GT-R
Rasbo MK Racing Team
A8
1:43:50
+6:21
 +2
9.#9flagflag Nilsson Anders
- Kangas Markku
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Team Åkes Bageri AB
A7
1:43:53
+6:24
 +3
10.#15flagflag Larsson Dick
- Wessman Raymond
icon Mazda 323 GT-R
Rasbo MK Racing Team
A8
1:44:34
+7:05
 +41
11.#70flagflag Ost Göran
- Edvardsson Nicklas
icon Opel Kadett GSI
MK Nyhammar
A Nat
1:45:03
+7:34
 +29
12.#49flagflag Ågren Peter
- Falkenfjord Stephan
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Jämtlands MK
A Nat
1:45:17
+7:48
 +14
13.#45flagflag Karlsson Mats
- Jansson Mikael
icon Volvo 240
Säffle MK
A Nat
1:45:31
+8:02
 +14
14.#35flagflag Nilsson Kristoffer
- Andersson Per
icon Subaru Impreza 555
Subaru Team Sweden
N4
1:45:41
+8:12
 +10
15.#62flagflag Thunström Thomas
- Thunström Robert
icon Opel Ascona B
Vansbro MK
A Nat
1:45:44
+8:15
 +3
16.#75flagflag Hedström Anders
- Ekström Lasse
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
MK Ratten
N4
1:45:46
+8:17
 +2
17.#25flagflag Danielsson Bror
- Johansson Arne
icon Subaru Impreza 555
Subaru Team Sweden
N4
1:45:59
+8:30
 +13
18.#27flagflag Gustafsson Björn
- Mothander Lars
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD
Haninge MK
A8
1:46:06
+8:37
 +7
19.#28flagflag Nilsson Göran
- Andersson Marie
icon Mazda 323 4WD
Teknis MC
A8
1:46:10
+8:41
 +4
20.#36flagflag Lööv Mikael
- Danielsson Staffan
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Rasbo MK Racing Team
A7
1:46:19
+8:50
 +9
21.#26flagflag Fredriksson Göran
- Johansson Peter
icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
Gullabo Däckfynd
N4
1:46:28
+8:59
 +9
22.#55flagflag Wigren Jonas
- Magnusson Jon
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
SMK Valdemarsvik
A Nat
1:46:49
+9:20
 +21
23.#56flagflag Oscarsson Mikael
- Sensen Fredrik
icon Ford Escort MK2
Eskilstuna MK
A Nat
1:47:05
+9:36
 +16
24.#71flagflag Johansson Mikael
- Andersson Mattias
icon Opel Ascona B
SMK Orebro
A Nat
1:47:06
+9:37
 +1
25.#82flagflag Thorszelius Mats
- Fransson Niklas
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Almunge MK
N3
1:47:24
+9:55
 +18
26.#61flagflag Gustafsson Mikael
- Gevert Joakim
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Kils MK
A Nat
1:47:30
+10:01
 +6
27.#22flagflag Holmlund Patrik
- Martinsson Anders
icon Subaru Impreza 555
Karlstads MC
N4
1:47:33
+10:04
 +3
28.#32flagflag Nilsson Leif
- Sandberg Morgan
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
Team Kinnarps Rally
N4
1:47:41
+10:12
 +8
29.#79flagflag Rudengren Johan
- Johansson Christer
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Eskilstuna MK
A7
1:47:52
+10:23
 +11
30.#64flagflag Bonnevier Jan
- Andersson Tommy
icon Volvo 240
Norrköpings MK
A Nat
1:47:59
+10:30
 +7
31.#98flagflag Granlöf Torleif
- Granlöf Christer
icon Volvo 240
Jämtlands MK
A Nat
1:48:01
+10:32
 +2
32.#130flagflag Löfberg Kent
- Björkman Kenneth
icon Volvo 240
Huddinge MK
A Nat
1:48:06
+10:37
 +5
33.#59flagflag Ericsson Mikael
- Nordström Karl Henrik
icon Volvo 940
Hällefors MK
A Nat
1:48:42
+11:13
 +36
34.#5flagflag Hörbing Eddie
- Skallman Jörgen
icon Toyota Celica GT-4
Degerfors RC
A8
1:48:50
+11:21
 +8
35.#104flagflag Israelsson Lars
- Elofsson Sune
icon Ford Escort RS
Vansbro MK
A Nat
1:48:53
+11:24
 +3
36.#69flagflag Sundqvist Ola
- Eliasson Rickard
icon Ford Escort RS
SMK Arboga
A Nat
1:49:06
+11:37
 +13
37.#134flagflag Södergren Mikael
- Fransson Bo
icon Opel Ascona B
Teknis MC
A Nat
1:49:29
+12:00
 +23
38.#66flagflag Sollenfelt Stefan
- Sandin Bosse
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Teknis MC
A Nat
1:49:34
+12:05
 +5
39.#121flagflag Lindblad Peter
- Lindblad Bengt
icon Opel Ascona B
Skepptuna MK
A Nat
1:49:39
+12:10
 +5
40.#50flagflag Karlsson Bossing
- Lindén Håkan
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Linköpings MS
A Nat
1:49:50
+12:21
 +11
41.#132flagflag Johansson Roland
- Nyström Göran
icon Volvo 240
Vännäs MK
A Nat
1:50:01
+12:32
 +11
42.#85flagflag Thorszelius Tomas
- Lennartsson Göran
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Rasbo MK Racing Team
N3
1:50:08
+12:39
 +7
43.#78flagflag Tyrbjörn Mattias
- Strand Peter
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Eskilstuna MK
A7
1:50:26
+12:57
 +18
44.#120flagflag Fransson Kjell
- Körner Matz
icon Ford Escort RS
Vimmerby MS
A Nat
1:50:34
+13:05
 +8
45.#144flagflag Olsson Stefan
- Park Hélene
icon Opel Ascona
MK Orion
B Nat
1:50:44
+13:15
 +10
46.#118flagflag Jansson Martin
- Zetterholm Peter
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Rasbo MK Racing Team
B GrN 1601-2000
1:50:59
+13:30
 +15
47.#119flagflag Olsson Tony
- Karlsson Fredrik
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
SMK Karlskoga
A Nat
1:51:01
+13:32
 +2
48.#145flagflag Wicksell Dick
- Björkenius Teddy
icon Volvo 360
SMK Uppsala
B Nat
1:51:06
+13:37
 +5
49.#128flagflag Agorelius Peter
- Widen Reine
icon Opel Ascona B
Skövde MK
A Nat
1:51:12
+13:43
 +6
50.#52flagflag Oscarsson Johan
- Larsson Håkan
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
Eskilstuna MK
A Nat
1:51:18
+13:49
 +6
51.#107flagflag Landberg Johan
- Ellner Marie
icon Opel Ascona B
Teknis MC
A Nat
1:51:19
+13:50
 +1
52.#46flagflag Jansson Tony
- Eriksson Bosse
icon Ford Escort RS
Alunge MK
A Nat
1:51:23
+13:54
 +4
53.#95flagflag Rundh Thomas
- Andersson Åke
icon Opel Ascona A
Norrköpings MK
A Nat
1:51:25
+13:56
 +2
54.#113flagflag Richardt Karsten
- Frederiksen Ole R.
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4A8
1:51:32
+14:03
 +7
55.#108flagflag Andersson Bengt
- Sangheim Tomas
icon Subaru Legacy RS
Huddinge MK
A8
1:51:37
+14:08
 +5
56.#125flagflag Taijonlahti Kalle
- Sandin Jans
icon Volvo 242
Vänersborgs MK
A Nat
1:51:41
+14:12
 +4
57.#142flagflag Noren Joakim
- Andersson Peter
icon Volvo 240
Linköpings MS
B Nat
1:51:53
+14:24
 +12
58.#137flagflag Hanhela Stefan
- Risberg Urban
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Eskilstuna MK
B GrA 1300-1600
1:52:08
+14:39
 +15
59.#89flagflag Johansson Billy
- Nilsson Stefan
icon Volvo 242
Säffle MK
A Nat
1:52:38
+15:09
 +30
60.#136flagflag Andersson Urban
- Eriksson Mats
icon Volvo 240
Linköpings MS
A Nat
1:53:04
+15:35
 +26
61.#126flagflag Holmberg Sven
- Holmberg Anders
icon Opel Ascona B
Gullabo Däckfynd
A Nat
1:53:07
+15:38
 +3
62.#76flagflag Hermansson Carina
- Staff Lotta
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Skepptuna MK
A7
1:53:09
+15:40
 +2
63.#114flagflag Floren Anders
- Rosen Curt
icon Volkswagen Golf G60
KAK Stockholm
N4
1:53:29
+16:00
 +20
64.#172flagflag Menck Michael
- Johnsson Maths
icon Volvo 240
MK Kinda
Volvo Orig
1:53:31
+16:02
 +2
65.#149flagflag Thell Benny
- Lokander Johnny
icon Opel Ascona B
Teknis MC
B Nat
1:53:35
+16:06
 +4
66.#6flagflag Bäcklund Kenneth
- Andersson Tord
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden
N4
1:53:37
+16:08
 +2
67.#148flagflag Landin Niklas
- Nahlbom Mattias
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
Flens MS
B Nat
1:53:38
+16:09
 +1
68.#109flagflag Kvarnström Birger
- Svensson Per-Erik
icon Nissan Sunny GTI-R
Teknis MC
B GrA >2000
1:54:18
+16:49
 +40
69.#153flagflag Hjalmarsson Per
- Olsson Lars
icon Ford Sierra
Vansbro MK
B Nat
1:54:52
+17:23
 +34
70.#97flagflag Olsson Morgan
- Jacobsson Björn
icon Volvo 240
Vimmerby MS
A Nat
1:54:57
+17:28
 +5
71.#115flagflag Karlsson Anders
- Nilsson Magnus
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Säffle MK
N3
1:55:02
+17:33
 +5
72.#72flagflag Palm Torsten
- Östh Jan
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II
KAK Motorsport
N4
1:55:07
+17:38
 +5
73.#150flagflag Göthberg Per
- Eriksson Roger
icon Saab 96 V4
Eskilstuna MK
B Nat
1:55:44
+18:15
 +37
74.#152flagflag Johansson Yngve
- Ahlgren Rolf
icon Volvo 240
Hallsbergs MK
B Nat
1:56:57
+19:28
 +1:13
75.#151flagflag Hultberg Anders
- Ferm Johan
icon Ford Escort
Gottlands MF BK
B Nat
1:57:12
+19:43
 +15
76.#143flagflag Ollakka Mats
- Birath Anders
icon Opel Ascona B
SMK Trollhättan
B Nat
1:57:30
+20:01
 +18
77.#179flagflag Gustavsson Bengt
- Jansson Catarina
icon Opel Ascona B
Orsundsbro MK
C Nat
1:57:58
+20:29
 +28
78.#140flagflag Jirvelius Mikael
- Palerud Ake
icon Mazda 323
Fjugesta MS
A5
1:58:50
+21:21
 +52
79.#158flagflag Eriksson Peter
- Wallström Patrik
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Teknis MC
B Nat
1:58:52
+21:23
 +2
80.#112flagflag Karlsén Lennart
- Yliluoma Mikael
icon Mazda 323 4WD
Teknis MC
B Gr.N>2000
1:58:57
+21:28
 +5
81.#58flagflag Hagelin Alf-Göran
- Johansson Peter
icon Volvo 240
Filipstads MC
A Nat
1:58:59
+21:30
 +2
82.#156flagflag Vernersson Lars
- Olsson Magnus
icon Opel Ascona B
Nora MK
B Nat
2:00:12
+22:43
 +1:13
83.#168flagflag Cederlid Mikael
- Svensk Rolf
icon Suzuki Swift GTI Mk2
Nacka Motorrenovering ENE
B Gr. N<1300
2:00:43
+23:14
 +31
84.#116flagflag Ljung Daniel
- Wästborn Roger
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Kolsva MS
N3
2:01:04
+23:35
 +21
85.#157flagflag Eriksson Mikael
- Eriksson Sven-Ake
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
MK Kopparberg
B Nat
2:01:26
+23:57
 +22
86.#169flagflag Persson Stefan
- Lindström Rolf
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Norsberg MC
N1
2:02:04
+24:35
 +38
87.#167flagflag Karlsson Tord
- Forsman Karl-Arne
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Gnesta MK
N1
2:02:05
+24:36
 +1
88.#163flagflag Jonsson Jörgen
- Brüdigam Magnus
icon Citroën AX Sport
SMK Sala
B Gr. N<1300
2:02:50
+25:21
 +45
89.#170flagflag Wiktorsson Enar
- Ellison Pierre
icon Volvo 240
MK Thorpy
Volvo Orig
2:03:17
+25:48
 +27
90.#165flagflag Larsson Lars
- Heij Christer
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Grandgärde MK
N2
2:03:24
+25:55
 +7
91.#164flagflag Gustavsson Malte
- Carlsson Peter
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Västeras MS
N2
2:05:09
+27:40
 +1:45
92.#177flagflag Andersson Jerry
- Andersson Kjell
icon Volvo 244
Flens MS
C Nat
2:06:28
+28:59
 +1:19
93.#176flagflag Thorild Konrad
- Svensson Per-Inge
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
Kullings MS
C Nat
2:06:56
+29:27
 +28
94.#166flagflag Pettersson Stefan
- Pettersson Lena
icon Opel Corsa
Stora Sundby MK
B GrN 1300-1600
2:09:07
+31:38
 +2:11
95.#178flagflag Axbom Roland
- Falk Brian
icon Saab 99
Ludvika MS
C Nat
2:10:14
+32:45
 +1:07
96.#83flagflag Andersson Clemens
- Eriksson Raymond
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Team JE:s
A6
2:12:57
+35:28
 +2:43
97.#180flagflag Hautamäki Hakan
- Pettersson Nina
icon Saab 99
Hällefors MK
C Nat
2:15:47
+38:18
 +2:50

Retirements

68 (68 on list)
#2flagflag Svan Per
- Olsson Johan
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Mobil Ford Motorsport
A8
Retired
#3flagflag Rådström Thomas
- Bäckman Lars
icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) (K-AM 1177)
Toyota Castrol Team Sweden
A8
Retired
#12flagflag Johansson Per
- Carlsson Tony
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
SMK Trollhättan
A7
Retired
#13flagflag Gustavsson Per
- Gustavsson Willy
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Hällefors MK
A7
Retired
#14flagflag Eriksson Andreas
- Henriksson Patrick
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
MK Speed
A7
Retired
#18flagflag Alanen Asko
- Henrysson Torbjörn
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD
Team Lyft & Kran
A8
Retired
#19flagflag Hansson Kjell
- Bodén Christian
icon Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4
Haninge MK
A8
Retired
#21flagflag Rådström Anders
- Larsson Lars-Ove
icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
MK Ratten
N4
Retired
#29flagflag Jonasson Göran
- Jonasson Lennart
icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Wäxjö MS
A8
Retired
#30flagflag Jacobsson Åke
- Hanmanta Anders
icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Mönsteras MK
A8
Retired
#31flagflag Andersson Åke
- Thorell Lars
icon Mitsubishi
SMK Uppsala
N4
Retired
#33flagflag Andersson Mikael
- Schuster Mikael
icon Toyota Celica
Hällefors MK
N4
Retired
#37flagflag Sandberg Kjell
- Svensson Bosse
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Haninge MK
A7
Retired
#38flagflag Gustavsson Mikael
- Lindberg Björn
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Borlänge MK
A7
Retired
#39flagflag Andersson Lars-Göran
- Wänn Anders
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Borlänge MK
A6
Retired
#40flagflag Rindeby Magnus
- Ohlsson Stefan
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Skepptuna MK
A6
Retired
#41flagflag Bergeå Mats
- Jakobsson Hakan
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Östernärke RMC
A Nat
Retired
#43flagflag Ohlsson Cemoni
- Lönnmark Göran
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
Team Skogsåkarna
A Nat
Retired
#44flagflag Fredriksson Patrik
- Bergman Stefan
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Fagersta MK
A Nat
Retired
#47flagflag Långkvist Håkan
- Nordlund Leif
icon Volvo 240
Fagersta MK
A Nat
Retired
#48flagflag Pettersson Tomas Lången
- Puumala Tony
icon Volvo 240
Fagersta MK
A Nat
Retired
#51flagflag Axelsson Ola
- Karlsson Ingemar
icon Volvo 240
SMK Västeras
A Nat
Retired
#53flagflag Steen Christer
- Westman Per
icon Opel Corsa
Svärdsjö MK
A Nat
Retired
#54flagflag Pettersson Jens
- Wigert Leif
icon Opel Ascona
Björnjägarns MC
A Nat
Retired
#57flagflag Byqvist Nicklas
- Englund Anders
icon Volvo 240
MK Kopparberg
A Nat
Retired
#60flagflag Abrahamsson Christer
- Ström Tommy
icon Ford Escort
Jämtlands MK
A Nat
Retired
#63flagflag Carlsson Mattias
- Bergsten Göran
icon Volvo 240
Karlstads MC
A Nat
Retired
#65flagflag Karlsson Magnus
- Amberin Danne
icon Volvo 240
Ostergyllen RC
A Nat
Retired
#68flagflag Olsson Kenneth
- Hammarström Rolf
icon Ford Escort
Hällefors MK
A Nat
Retired
#73flagflag Kaukua Kari
- Nilsson Kent
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
Taxinge MK
N4
Retired
#74flagflag Nilsson Stefan
- Thobiasson Ulf
icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
Kils MK
N4
Retired
#77flagflag Wigert Ulf
- Palm Håkan
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Björneborgs MK
A7
Retired
#80flagflag Fors Christian
- Fors Henrik
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Sjuhärads RC
A7
Retired
#84flagflag Carlsson Patric
- Holmgren Magnus
icon Volkswagen Golf
SMK Nyköping
A6
Retired
#87flagflag Pettersson Tomas
- Korpilainen Robert
icon Volvo 242
Fagersta MK
A Nat
Retired
#88flagflag Ringström Nicklas
- Karlsson Mattias
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Fjugesta MS
A Nat
Retired
#90flagflag Hanses Tony
- Söder Olle
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Woxnadelens MK
A Nat
Retired
#91flagflag Wallon Roland
- Sjölin Tommy
icon Volvo 343
SMK Kungsör
A Nat
Retired
#92flagflag Walfridsson Pernilla
- Eriksson Ann Greth
icon Volvo 242
MK Ratten
A Nat
Retired
#93flagflag Latvasalo Mikael
- Hanhela Peter
icon Volvo 240
Eskilstuna MK
A Nat
Retired
#94flagflag Käll Sören
- Kall Helene
icon Volvo 240
Osthammars MK
A Nat
Retired
#99flagflag Hellström Peter
- Karlsson Jonas
icon Opel Manta
MK Kopparberg
A Nat
Retired
#100flagflag Mansson Torbjorn
- Karlsson Magnus
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
SMK Ostgöta
A Nat
Retired
#101flagflag Gunnarsson Christer
- Lindvall Conny
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
Osthammars MK
A Nat
Retired
#102flagflag Haag Mats
- Johansson Curt
icon Volvo 242
Skepptuna MK
A Nat
Retired
#103flagflag Adielsson Jan
- Warberg Hans
icon Volvo 240
Göteborg MK
A Nat
Retired
#105flagflag Hellund Kjell
- Eldh Jan
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
Flens MS
A Nat
Retired
#110flagflag Fornander Carl-Henrik
- Törnkvisth Jonas
icon Mazda 323 4WD
Flens MS
B GrA >2000
Retired
#111flagflag Roman Joakim
- Palola Tappio
icon Toyota Celica GT-4
SMK Orebro
N4
Retired
#117flagflag Gustafsson Hasse
- Olars Sven-Anders
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Vansbro MK
B GrN 1601-2000
Retired
#122flagflag Svensson Håkan
- Johansson Karl-Gustav
icon Opel Manta B
Fagersta MK
A Nat
Retired
#123flagflag Högbom Thomas
- Boström Henrik
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
MK Rimo
B Nat
Retired
#124flagflag Hultberg Daniel
- Bornström Therese
icon Opel Manta B
MK Nyhammar
A Nat
Retired
#127flagflag Spang Frederik
- Linden Mikael
icon Volvo 164
Sjuhärads RC
A Nat
Retired
#129flagflag Svensson Ingemar
- Johansson Patrik
icon Volvo 242
Flens MS
A Nat
Retired
#131flagflag Gesteby Klas
- Johansson Mikael
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
Ludvika MS
A Nat
Retired
#133flagflag Johansson Ulrik
- Larsson Claes
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
Götene MK
A Nat
Retired
#135flagflag Pettersson Janne
- Pettersson Hasse
icon Citroën AX Sport
SMK Nyköping
A Nat
Retired
#138flagflag Ivarsson Mikael
- Björlin Lars-Inge
icon Citroën AX
Säffle MK
A5
Retired
#154flagflag Liwell Peter
- Wallin Tommy
icon Volkswagen Scirocco
Flens MS
B Nat
Retired
#155flagflag Ramstad Trygve
- Larsson L G
icon Volvo 240
SMK Karlskoga
B Nat
Retired
#159flagflag Ring Mikael
- Ring Jan
icon Volvo 142
Norrköpings MK
B Nat
Retired
#161flagflag Andersson Stefan
- Bergh Christer
icon Suzuki Swift GTI Mk2
Karlstads MC
B Gr. N<1300
Retired
#162flagflag Wallén Bubbi
- Jakobsson Robert
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Kolsva MS
N1
Retired
#171flagflag Hellqvist Sören
- Ericsson Leif
icon Volvo 240
Hällefors MK
Volvo Orig
Retired
#173flagflag Eriksson Tomas
- Lilja Jens
icon Volvo 242 GT
Teknis MC
Volvo Orig
Retired
#175flagflag Lindqvist Leif
- Thörning Anders
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
Flens MS
C Nat
Retired
#182flagflag Gustafsson Mikael
- Locander Benny
icon Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye
Ludvika MS
A8
Retired
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [26. 2. 2018]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.