13. Rallysprint Buelna-Cieza 2017
17. 6. 2017 • asphalt 26.10 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván |
BMW Compact F2000 Escudería Turbo Competición |
155*** | 5 |
16:28.4 |
95.1 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Puertas Pablo Jesús - Bajo Iván |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Villa de Llanes |
C-1*** | 5 |
16:47.5 |
+19.1 +19.1 |
93.3 0.73 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Fernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González Álvaro |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Cóbreces |
591*** | 4 |
17:10.4 0:10 |
+42.0 +22.9 |
91.2 1.61 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Gutiérrez Ortiz Miguel - Gómez Fernández Ramiro |
BMW 316i E30 Escudería Turbo Competición |
LO-*** | 5 |
17:22.5 |
+54.1 +12.1 |
90.1 2.07 |
|||
5. | #22 |
Puente González Alejandro - Cantero Blanco Julia |
BMW 325i E36 Cristian L.H. Tribus |
365*** | 3 |
17:22.5 |
+54.1 +0.0 |
90.1 2.07 |
|||
6. | #21 |
Jauregi Antxon - Trigueros Borja |
BMW E30 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
OU-*** | 5 |
17:26.7 |
+58.3 +4.2 |
89.8 2.23 |
|||
7. | #14 |
Cuesta Otero Sergio - Peña Ortiz Ana |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Ojeda Sport |
BI-*** | 3 |
17:28.1 |
+59.7 +1.4 |
89.6 2.29 |
|||
8. | #11 |
Mazón Cora Miguel - Mazón Cora Facundo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Ojeda Sport |
LU-*** | 3 |
17:35.5 |
+1:07.1 +7.4 |
89.0 2.57 |
|||
9. | #8 |
Pérez Tomé Kike - Salvador Irigoyen María |
BMW M3 E36 MC Toranzo Sport |
901*** | 5 |
17:35.7 |
+1:07.3 +0.2 |
89.0 2.58 |
|||
10. | #5 |
González Pulido Gerardo - Canales González Luís |
Ford Fiesta R200 La Base Motor Club |
540*** | 2 |
17:38.9 |
+1:10.5 +3.2 |
88.7 2.70 |
|||
11. | #31 |
Setién Centeno Aingeru - Etxeberría Julen |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Turbo Competición |
143*** | 1 |
17:55.5 |
+1:27.1 +16.6 |
87.4 3.34 |
|||
12. | #20 |
Rivero Vega Ángel - González Martínez Roberto |
BMW 320i E30 Escudería Cóbreces |
MU-*** | 5 |
17:59.3 |
+1:30.9 +3.8 |
87.1 3.48 |
|||
13. | #19 |
Martínez Bardera Ramón - Balerdi Íker |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Rallye Legend Cantabria |
H 1*** | 2 |
18:02.3 |
+1:33.9 +3.0 |
86.8 3.60 |
|||
14. | #12 |
Gómez Dorrego Jorge - Gómez Dorrego Borja |
Renault 11 Turbo Ojeda Sport |
L-5*** | 3 |
18:10.7 |
+1:42.3 +8.4 |
86.1 3.92 |
|||
15. | #38 |
Bouzán Á. Walter - Sánchez del Busto Eduardo |
Peugeot 205 Rallye El Gaitero Competición |
C-6*** | 1 |
18:11.5 |
+1:43.1 +0.8 |
86.1 3.95 |
|||
16. | #28 |
Gutiérrez Díaz Raúl - Pérez G. Iván |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Cóbreces |
Z-9*** | 1 |
18:29.3 |
+2:00.9 +17.8 |
84.7 4.63 |
|||
17. | #26 |
Ortiz Ortiz Alejandro - Corta Echavarri Valentín |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Turbo Competición |
S-6*** | 1 |
18:39.2 |
+2:10.8 +9.9 |
84.0 5.01 |
|||
18. | #45 |
Gutiérrez Jesús - Marcano Varela David |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Turbo Competición |
524*** | 3 |
18:40.5 |
+2:12.1 +1.3 |
83.9 5.06 |
|||
19. | #34 |
Ezquerra López Santiago - Espinosa Salomé |
Peugeot 205 Rallye C.D. Adal Sport |
B-5*** | 1 |
18:44.2 0:50 |
+2:15.8 +3.7 |
83.6 5.20 |
|||
20. | #16 |
Polanco López Jorge - Gómez Liaño Francisco |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Ojeda Sport |
S-0*** | 3 |
18:45.3 |
+2:16.9 +1.1 |
83.5 5.25 |
|||
21. | #40 |
Lozano Taborga Alberto - Crespo Romanos Javier |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Arce Grip Sport |
AV-*** | 1 |
18:54.8 |
+2:26.4 +9.5 |
82.8 5.61 |
|||
22. | #32 |
Pardo Mazo Rubén - Lavín Ortiz Álvaro |
Peugeot 206 GTi Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
159*** | 3 |
19:02.6 |
+2:34.2 +7.8 |
82.2 5.91 |
|||
23. | #9 |
Romano Pedro - Villar Juan José |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Villa de Llanes |
223*** | 5 |
19:04.4 |
+2:36.0 +1.8 |
82.1 5.98 |
|||
24. | #15 |
Fernández Gutiérrez César - Fernández González Saúl |
Renault 5 GT Turbo MC Toranzo Sport |
B-6*** | 3 |
19:06.7 |
+2:38.3 +2.3 |
81.9 6.07 |
|||
25. | #18 |
Molleda Rodriguez Iván - Diaz del Cuadro José |
Renault 5 GT Turbo ARJ Motorsport |
M-8*** | 3 |
19:09.4 0:10 |
+2:41.0 +2.7 |
81.7 6.17 |
|||
26. | #41 |
Subisaga Alberto - Otero Arronte Maura |
Peugeot 106 S16 C.D.E. La Faya Sport |
IB-*** | 1 |
19:12.4 |
+2:44.0 +3.0 |
81.5 6.28 |
|||
27. | #30 |
Cobo Peláez Jonathan - del Estal Esperanza |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.D.E. La Faya Sport |
S-0*** | 1 |
19:16.3 |
+2:47.9 +3.9 |
81.3 6.43 |
|||
28. | #36 |
Mendoza Ruiz Ángel - Ruiz Gómez María Aranzazu |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Turbo Competición |
BU-*** | 1 |
19:27.1 |
+2:58.7 +10.8 |
80.5 6.85 |
|||
29. | #27 |
Prieto Vigil Noé - de Dios Sordo Julián |
Peugeot 106 S16 Valle Naviego Competición |
LE-*** | 1 |
19:28.2 |
+2:59.8 +1.1 |
80.4 6.89 |
|||
30. | #29 |
Calderón San Juan Pedro - Kardos Ruiz Raúl |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Turbo Competición |
861*** | 1 |
19:58.7 |
+3:30.3 +30.5 |
78.4 8.06 |
|||
31. | #47 |
Madrazo Pérez Sergio - Ruiz Cayón Adrián |
Hyundai Accent GT Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
134*** | 1 |
20:03.8 |
+3:35.4 +5.1 |
78.1 8.25 |
|||
32. | #46 |
Presmanes Pablo - Villota Andrés |
Opel Corsa B Escudería Turbo Competición |
C-7*** | 1 |
20:25.5 |
+3:57.1 +21.7 |
76.7 9.08 |
|||
33. | #39 |
Canales Álvarez Fidel - Alonso Fernández Felipe |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Cóbreces |
AL-*** | 5 |
20:27.2 |
+3:58.8 +1.7 |
76.6 9.15 |
|||
34. | #35 |
Ruenes Argüelles Fernando - Coro Marco |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Villa de Llanes |
B-7*** | 1 |
22:02.2 |
+5:33.8 +1:35.0 |
71.1 12.79 |
|||
35. | #10 |
González Gómez Luis Francisco - Sánchez Fernández Rubén |
BMW M3 E36 Ojeda Sport |
B-0*** | 5 |
22:13.7 |
+5:45.3 +11.5 |
70.5 13.23 |
|||
36. | #43 |
Pereda Gutiérrez Víctor - Regaliza Abascal Esmeralda |
Peugeot 206 XS Ojeda Sport |
483*** | 1 |
23:08.4 |
+6:40.0 +54.7 |
67.7 15.33 |
|||
37. | #37 |
Sagastizábal González Aitor - Palacio Esteban Alberto |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Turbo Competición |
M-4*** | 1 |
27:41.7 0:10 |
+11:13.3 +4:33.3 |
56.5 25.80 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
Cabo Jonathan - Alonso Urbano |
Renault Clio F2000 Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
440*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#4 |
Pérez G. Miguel A. - Díaz Díaz Joaquín |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup C.D. Fanmotor |
S 6*** | 6 | Mechanical | ||||||
#17 |
Leira José María - Martín Alexander |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
S-1*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Uzal Fernández Jesús María - Soroa Ruiz César |
BMW 320i E30 Escudería Turbo Competición |
M-2*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Sainz Pardo Juan A. - Díaz Solórzano José Antonio | BMW 325i E30 | VI-*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Valles Montilla Joaquin - Pérez Sánchez Ana |
BMW 325i E36 ARJ Motorsport |
Z-4*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#42 |
Martínez Toca Franciso Javier - Sáinz Susana |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Turbo Competición |
008*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#44 |
Zorrilla Fernando - Macho Gómez Manuel | Renault Clio 16V | 3 | Didn't start | |||||||
#48 |
del Valle Iván - Díaz Díez Cristina |
Seat Inca Escudería Moscona |
O-1*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#49 |
González Pablo J. - Díaz Ruiloba Unai |
Citroën AX GTI Ojeda Sport |
M-4*** | 1 | Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [12. 8. 2017]