1. Rallye Teplice 1972
9. 4. 1972, Teplice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #97 |
John Jiří - Jirásko Václav |
Škoda 1100 MB Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
7:17 (437) |
||||||
2. | #137 |
Klemenc Josef - Trnka Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
7:32 (452) |
+15 +15 |
|||||
3. | #12 |
Uldrich Václav - Drnec Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A2/1000 |
7:38 (458) |
+21 +6 |
|||||
4. | #132 |
Janoušek Václav - Nový Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1000 |
7:56 (476) |
+39 +18 |
|||||
5. | #21 |
Kroft Václav - Kindl Antonín |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
8:16 1:00 (496) |
+59 +20 |
|||||
6. | #14 |
Kopáč Bohumil - Bambas Ladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 |
8:20 1:00 (500) |
+1:03 +4 |
|||||
7. | #26 |
Čefelín Ladislav - Švejma V. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Rumburk |
A2/1000 |
8:29 1:00 (509) |
+1:12 +9 |
|||||
8. | #22 |
Smrž Karel - Mundil Evald |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Stříbro |
A2/1000 |
8:30 1:00 (510) |
+1:13 +1 |
|||||
9. | #19 |
Halouska Stanislav st. - Janeček František |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
8:31 1:00 (511) |
+1:14 +1 |
|||||
10. | #135 |
Brdička Miroslav - Roček Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Kovodílo Praha |
A2/1000 |
8:31 1:00 (511) |
+1:14 +0 |
|||||
11. | #139 |
Rosa Roman - Černý Vojtěch |
Škoda 1000 MB Dukla Litoměřice |
A2/1000 |
8:35 (515) |
+1:18 +4 |
|||||
12. | #99 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří |
AMK Chodov |
A2/1000 |
8:48 1:20 (528) |
+1:31 +13 |
|||||
13. | #138 |
Pavelka Josef - Strašík J. |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
9:24 1:00 (564) |
+2:07 +36 |
|||||
14. | #57 |
Hudaňa Václav - Richtera J. |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
10:50 3:00 (650) |
+3:33 +1:26 |
|||||
15. | #104 |
Šoula Ivan - Šoulová Svatava |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1000 |
11:02 3:00 (662) |
+3:45 +12 |
|||||
16. | #15 |
Sedlák Milan - Kinský Tomáš |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
11:06 3:00 (666) |
+3:49 +4 |
|||||
17. | #76 |
Žůrek F. - Novák J. |
Škoda 1000 MB MSK Teplice |
A2/1000 |
14:21 6:40 (861) |
+7:04 +3:15 |
|||||
18. | #65 |
Murárik Vladimír - Zikeš V. |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
14:26 6:20 (866) |
+7:09 +5 |
|||||
19. | #136 |
Adolf Antonín - Kluinová Dagmar |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
29:01 21:00 (1741) |
+21:44 +14:35 |
|||||
20. | #86 |
Richter Josef - Černohous |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
30:46 22:20 (1846) |
+23:29 +1:45 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #20 |
Huml Ladislav - Samec Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #64 |
Eöllös Juraj - Sklenář Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #89 |
Forman L. - Forman P. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #110 |
Zádrapa S. - Šindelka |
AMK Jindřichův Hradec |
A2/1000 | Retired |