4. Rallye Českým Rájem 1973
14. 4. – 15. 4. 1973, Jíčín • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #109 |
Exner Jindřich - Švorc Václav |
Škoda 110 R ASK Elton Nové Město nad Metují |
A2/1150 |
5:38 (338) |
||||||
2. | #142 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan |
BMW 2002 AMK Dolní Smržovka |
B5/2500 |
5:44 (344) |
+6 +6 |
|||||
3. | #101 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Mareš Karel |
PZO Motokov |
A2/1150 |
5:47 (347) |
+9 +3 |
|||||
3. | #105 |
Polívka Václav - Fehr Milan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
5:47 (347) |
+9 +0 |
|||||
5. | #132 |
Říha Zdeněk st. - Kujan František |
Fiat 125 S AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
CV *** | B5/2500 |
5:48 (348) |
+10 +1 |
||||
6. | #107 |
Rajtr Pavel - Pavlovský Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
5:49 (349) |
+11 +1 |
|||||
7. | #7 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 110 LS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
5:55 (355) |
+17 +6 |
|||||
8. | #13 |
Beneš Pavel - Benešová Marie |
AMK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
5:56 (356) |
+18 +1 |
|||||
9. | #174 |
Motlík Zdeněk - Kozel Karel |
Renault 8 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1150 |
5:58 (358) |
+20 +2 |
|||||
10. | #102 |
Kovář Štěpán - Němeček |
Škoda 110 L PZO Motokov |
A2/1150 |
6:00 (360) |
+22 +2 |
|||||
11. | #165 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS AZNP Vrchlabí |
A1/1150 |
6:01 (361) |
+23 +1 |
|||||
11. | #173 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1150 |
6:01 (361) |
+23 +0 |
|||||
13. | #111 |
Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
6:02 (362) |
+24 +1 |
|||||
14. | #8 |
Ginslová - Ginsl Jaroslav |
ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
6:03 (363) |
+25 +1 |
|||||
15. | #124 |
Masojídek Václav - Wild Jan |
AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1300 |
6:04 (364) |
+26 +1 |
|||||
16. | #20 |
Šída Bohuslav - Jirkovcová Naděžda |
AMK Jablonec |
A1/1150 |
6:06 (366) |
+28 +2 |
|||||
16. | #110 |
Blaha Oldřich st. - Blaha Oldřich ml. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1150 |
6:06 (366) |
+28 +0 |
|||||
18. | #19 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Kábrtová Helena |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Trutnov |
A1/1150 |
6:08 (368) |
+30 +2 |
|||||
19. | #79 |
Richter Josef - Černohous |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
6:10 (370) |
+32 +2 |
|||||
19. | #88 |
Pleva Leopold - Pěgřimek Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A2/1000 |
6:10 (370) |
+32 +0 |
|||||
19. | #108 |
Doležal Petr - Vaněk |
AMK Jičín |
A2/1150 |
6:10 (370) |
+32 +0 |
|||||
22. | #98 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Koza František |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
6:11 (371) |
+33 +1 |
|||||
23. | #18 |
Ptáček Vladimír - Drábek Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1150 |
6:12 (372) |
+34 +1 |
|||||
23. | #178 |
Faltus Milan - Janíček Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Svitavy |
A2/1150 |
6:12 (372) |
+34 +0 |
|||||
25. | #86 |
Kudláček Jaroslav - Dlouhý Ivo |
Škoda 100 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 |
6:13 (373) |
+35 +1 |
|||||
25. | #4 |
Palena - Kunc |
MSK Teplice |
A1/1150 |
6:13 (373) |
+35 +0 |
|||||
25. | #167 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
6:13 (373) |
+35 +0 |
|||||
25. | #175 |
Fajmon František - Skalský Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Svitavy |
A2/1150 |
6:13 (373) |
+35 +0 |
|||||
29. | #106 |
Heřman Miroslav - Babor František |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1150 |
6:14 (374) |
+36 +1 |
|||||
29. | #125 |
Procházka - Bolf Vojtěch |
AMK Spolana Neratovice |
A2/1300 |
6:14 (374) |
+36 +0 |
|||||
31. | #93 |
Čech Josef - Buben Petr |
Škoda 100 Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
6:15 (375) |
+37 +1 |
|||||
31. | #47 |
Straka Miroslav - Drnec Jaroslav |
AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A2/1000 |
6:15 (375) |
+37 +0 |
|||||
33. | #188 |
Hortek Pavel - Popďakubník Petr |
Renault 8 S |
A1/1150 |
6:17 (377) |
+39 +2 |
|||||
34. | #9 |
Prokipčák Josef - Prokipčák Konstantin |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Doubravník |
A1/1150 |
6:18 (378) |
+40 +1 |
|||||
34. | #143 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal Jaroslav |
Ford Cortina AMK Dvůr Králové |
B5/2500 |
6:18 (378) |
+40 +0 |
|||||
36. | #45 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
6:19 (379) |
+41 +1 |
|||||
37. | #122 |
Kolejka Dušan - Kolejka Milan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1300 |
6:20 (380) |
+42 +1 |
|||||
38. | #97 |
Molnár Ambrož - Jasanský P. |
Škoda 110 L Báňské stavby Most |
A2/1150 |
6:22 (382) |
+44 +2 |
|||||
38. | #51 |
Klouda Vlastimil - Skokan Jar. |
AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A2/1000 |
6:22 (382) |
+44 +0 |
|||||
40. | #21 |
Špiryt Václav - Kučera Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Trutnov |
A1/1150 |
6:23 (383) |
+45 +1 |
|||||
41. | #131 |
Daneš Zdeněk - Danešová Olga |
ČSAD Praha |
B5/2500 |
6:25 0:40 (385) |
+47 +2 |
|||||
42. | #10 |
Augustin Milan - Lanc Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
6:25 (385) |
+47 +0 |
|||||
42. | #100 |
Hrudík Ladislav - Krejčí František |
AMK Náchod |
A2/1150 |
6:25 (385) |
+47 +0 |
|||||
42. | #52 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec Václav |
Škoda 1000 MBG ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
A2/1000 |
6:25 (385) |
+47 +0 |
|||||
45. | #15 |
Skála Vladimír - Skálová Taťána |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
6:26 (386) |
+48 +1 |
|||||
45. | #23 |
Hátle Jar. - Hátle Oldřich |
AMK Lázně Bělohrad |
A1/1150 |
6:26 (386) |
+48 +0 |
|||||
47. | #28 |
Marek František - Janečka Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
6:27 (387) |
+49 +1 |
|||||
48. | #123 |
Volf Miloslav - Stránský Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
6:29 (389) |
+51 +2 |
|||||
49. | #179 |
Novotný Josef - Berger Mojmír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Svitavy |
A2/1150 |
6:30 (390) |
+52 +1 |
|||||
50. | #187 |
Sejkora Josef - Berný Petr |
AMK Jičín |
B5/2500 |
6:31 (391) |
+53 +1 |
|||||
50. | #14 |
Brant Ivan - Haas Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
6:31 (391) |
+53 +0 |
|||||
50. | #22 |
Petrášek Jiří - Skála |
Škoda 110 LS AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/1150 |
6:31 (391) |
+53 +0 |
|||||
53. | #89 |
Lupínek Petr - Hon Jindřich |
Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
6:32 (392) |
+54 +1 |
|||||
54. | #92 |
Šrejma Vladislav - Šrejmová Jiřina |
AMK Krásná Lípa |
A2/1150 |
6:33 (393) |
+55 +1 |
|||||
54. | #99 |
Horčička Josef - Pozníčková Stanislava |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
6:33 (393) |
+55 +0 |
|||||
54. | #162 |
Machač - Zahrádka |
AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov |
A1/1150 |
6:33 (393) |
+55 +0 |
|||||
57. | #63 |
Válek Bedřich - Pípal K. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
6:34 (394) |
+56 +1 |
|||||
57. | #69 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří |
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
6:34 (394) |
+56 +0 |
|||||
59. | #171 |
Chabr Jan - Bláha Antonín |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1000 |
6:34 0:20 (394) |
+56 +0 |
|||||
60. | #155 |
Braun Jan - Vácha Bohumil |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Trutnov |
A2/1000 |
6:35 (395) |
+57 +1 |
|||||
60. | #163 |
Malý A. - Vosátko |
AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov |
A1/1150 |
6:35 (395) |
+57 +0 |
|||||
62. | #27 |
Činčura Josef - Schestauberová Květa |
ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
6:37 (397) |
+59 +2 |
|||||
63. | #81 |
Rýdl Jiří - Červenka K. |
ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
6:39 (399) |
+1:01 +2 |
|||||
63. | #40 |
Zedník Ivan - Křišťan Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
6:39 (399) |
+1:01 +0 |
|||||
65. | #161 |
Linder - Linderová |
AMK Žacléř |
A1/1150 |
6:43 (403) |
+1:05 +4 |
|||||
66. | #72 |
Vostrejš František - Kala Jaroslav |
ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
6:44 (404) |
+1:06 +1 |
|||||
66. | #49 |
Klemencová - Klemenc Josef |
ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
6:44 (404) |
+1:06 +0 |
|||||
68. | #168 |
Lebeda Rudolf - Féna Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
A1/1150 |
6:44 0:20 (404) |
+1:06 +0 |
|||||
69. | #57 |
Suchánka Petr - Koláček Jan |
Škoda 100 Báňské stavby Most |
A2/1000 |
6:45 (405) |
+1:07 +1 |
|||||
70. | #67 |
Kratochvíl - Cajs |
AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1000 |
6:47 (407) |
+1:09 +2 |
|||||
70. | #68 |
Jírovec Pavel - Kopal Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
6:47 (407) |
+1:09 +0 |
|||||
70. | #182 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
6:47 (407) |
+1:09 +0 |
|||||
73. | #170 |
Hejzlar - Bažant |
ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1000 |
6:51 (411) |
+1:13 +4 |
|||||
74. | #82 |
Sekyra Milan - Panc V. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1000 |
6:55 (415) |
+1:17 +4 |
|||||
74. | #16 |
Nývlt Karel - Kosinka |
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
6:55 (415) |
+1:17 +0 |
|||||
76. | #87 |
Koukol - Žďárský |
AMK Jičín |
B5/2500 |
6:56 (416) |
+1:18 +1 |
|||||
76. | #164 |
Vávra Arnošt - Zikmund Oskar |
Škoda 110 R AMK Varnsdorf |
A1/1150 |
6:56 (416) |
+1:18 +0 |
|||||
78. | #157 |
Havíř Ladislav - Mejdr |
AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/1150 |
6:59 (419) |
+1:21 +3 |
|||||
78. | #71 |
Bláha Stanislav - Hrubeš Tomáš |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Krásná Lípa |
A2/1000 |
6:59 (419) |
+1:21 +0 |
|||||
78. | #84 |
Hegr - Zarzycký |
ASK Havířov |
A2/1000 |
6:59 (419) |
+1:21 +0 |
|||||
78. | #1 |
Treml Pavel - Maršík Petr |
Škoda 110 R AMK Trutnov |
A1/1150 |
6:59 (419) |
+1:21 +0 |
|||||
82. | #31 |
Steller Jan - Houška Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 |
7:01 (421) |
+1:23 +2 |
|||||
83. | #2 |
Špatný František - Špatný Jan |
MSK Teplice |
A1/1150 |
7:02 0:20 (422) |
+1:24 +1 |
|||||
84. | #12 |
Sedláček - Sedláčková |
AMK Trutnov |
A1/1150 |
7:04 0:20 (424) |
+1:26 +2 |
|||||
85. | #26 |
Roubalová Eva - Roubal Josef |
Škoda 100 L AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/1150 |
7:04 (424) |
+1:26 +0 |
|||||
86. | #76 |
Matoulek Václav - Janoušek Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Trutnov |
A2/1000 |
7:05 0:20 (425) |
+1:27 +1 |
|||||
87. | #35 |
Pavelek Milan - Klapetek Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
7:05 (425) |
+1:27 +0 |
|||||
88. | #38 |
Lebeda - Vlk Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
7:06 (426) |
+1:28 +1 |
|||||
89. | #39 |
Maleček Karel - Švarc J. |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A2/600 |
7:07 (427) |
+1:29 +1 |
|||||
90. | #154 |
Römingerová - Strach Jaromír |
AMK Most |
A1/1150 |
7:08 (428) |
+1:30 +1 |
|||||
91. | #37 |
Hronek - Šolar |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
7:09 (429) |
+1:31 +1 |
|||||
92. | #120 |
Knoblochová - Lang |
AMK Rumburk |
A2/1300 |
7:09 1:00 (429) |
+1:31 +0 |
|||||
93. | #32 |
Kohout Petr - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
7:15 (435) |
+1:37 +6 |
|||||
94. | #90 |
Benátek - Šén Jiří |
MSK Teplice |
A2/1150 |
7:17 0:20 (437) |
+1:39 +2 |
|||||
95. | #41 |
Podsklan Pavel - Brzoň František |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
7:19 1:20 (439) |
+1:41 +2 |
|||||
96. | #112 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L AMK Boletice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
7:20 0:40 (440) |
+1:42 +1 |
|||||
97. | #36 |
Kaftan Jar. - Kuchyňka M. |
Trabant P601 MSK Teplice |
A2/600 |
7:23 0:20 (443) |
+1:45 +3 |
|||||
98. | #96 |
Šustek František - Vávra Karel |
AMK Opava |
A2/1150 |
7:26 0:40 (446) |
+1:48 +3 |
|||||
99. | #176 |
Záruba Bedřich - Řehoř |
AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1000 |
7:26 1:00 (446) |
+1:48 +0 |
|||||
100. | #25 |
Kadlec Václav - Kučera |
ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
7:29 0:20 (449) |
+1:51 +3 |
|||||
101. | #24 |
Urban Stanislav - Marušák V. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Litoměřice město |
A1/1150 |
7:31 0:20 (451) |
+1:53 +2 |
|||||
102. | #43 |
Franče Václav - Novotný Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/600 |
7:34 (454) |
+1:56 +3 |
|||||
103. | #177 |
Fiala - Poledňák |
|
A1/1150 |
7:42 1:20 (462) |
+2:04 +8 |
|||||
104. | #11 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří |
Fiat 128 AMK Frýdlant v Čechách |
A1/1150 |
7:47 1:20 (467) |
+2:09 +5 |
|||||
105. | #189 |
Mohet Miroslav - Enderle Jan |
AMK Dvůr Králové |
A2/1150 |
8:02 1:40 (482) |
+2:24 +15 |
|||||
106. | #5 |
Šamota Boh. - Zlatohlávek P. |
Škoda 100 AMK Podbořany |
A1/1150 |
8:03 1:20 (483) |
+2:25 +1 |
|||||
107. | #48 |
Pavelka Josef - Steska Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
8:04 (484) |
+2:26 +1 |
|||||
108. | #169 |
Stránský Petr - Budovec Jiří |
AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1000 |
8:22 (502) |
+2:44 +18 |
|||||
109. | #61 |
Szöcs Vili - Szöcs |
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
8:28 1:40 (508) |
+2:50 +6 |
|||||
110. | #190 |
Jirkovec Bořek - Řezáč |
AMK Stavby Trutnov |
A2/1150 |
11:21 5:00 (681) |
+5:43 +2:53 |
|||||
111. | #53 |
Trnka - Fila |
AMK Kněžmost |
A2/1000 |
11:57 5:00 (717) |
+6:19 +36 |
|||||
112. | #186 |
Pokorný Jan - Tesař |
Škoda 100 AMK Svitavy |
A2/1000 |
12:02 (722) |
+6:24 +5 |
|||||
113. | #42 |
Bedrník Pavel - Matějka Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/600 |
12:03 5:00 (723) |
+6:25 +1 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #46 |
David - Vyšín |
AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Langer Jiří - Březina Karel |
Škoda 100 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #64 |
Kukátková - Kukátko |
ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Křivohlavý Josef - Čermák R. |
Škoda 100 Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #78 |
Štolba Václav - Krejza Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AK Spolana Neratovice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #91 |
Halbich Zdeněk - Halbich Vítězslav |
AMK Liberec |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #94 |
Müller Petr - Husák Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #95 |
Tichý Jaroslav - Kasal Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #126 |
Heyduk - Kumpera |
AMK Doubí |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #151 |
Brogyanyi - Dlouhý Karel | A1/1150 | Retired | |||||||
SS1 | #159 |
Hyška Miloslav - Kříž |
Renault 8 ARC Brno |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #185 |
Kroft Václav - Kasal Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired |