lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

4. Rallye Českým Rájem 1973

Local Championship
14. 4. – 15. 4. 1973, Jíčín • asphalt - gravel • Other years

Final results

finished: 113 (113 on list)
1.#109flagflag Exner Jindřich
- Švorc Václav
icon
Škoda 110 R
ASK Elton Nové Město nad Metují
A2/11505:38
(338)
2.#142flagflag Jeřábek Josef
- Sejkora Jan
icon
BMW 2002
AMK Dolní Smržovka
B5/25005:44
(344)
+6
 +6
3.#101flagflag Zapadlo Miloslav
- Mareš Karel

PZO Motokov
A2/11505:47
(347)
+9
 +3
3.#105flagflag Polívka Václav
- Fehr Milan
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/11505:47
(347)
+9
 +0
5.#132flagflag Říha st. Zdeněk
- Kujan František
icon
Fiat 125 S
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
CV 89-79B5/25005:48
(348)
+10
 +1
6.#107flagflag Rajtr Pavel
- Pavlovský Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/13005:49
(349)
+11
 +1
7.#7flagflag Motl Vilém
- Motl Bořivoj
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A1/11505:55
(355)
+17
 +6
8.#13flagflag Beneš Pavel
- Benešová Marie

AMK Mladá Boleslav
A1/11505:56
(356)
+18
 +1
9.#174flagflag Motlík Zdeněk
- Kozel Karel
icon
Renault 8 Gordini
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/11505:58
(358)
+20
 +2
10.#102flagflag Kovář Štěpán
- Němeček
icon
Škoda 110 L
PZO Motokov
A2/11506:00
(360)
+22
 +2
11.#173flagflag Hamouz Jiří
- Kittler Jan
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/11506:01
(361)
+23
 +1
11.#165flagflag Havel Vlastimil
- Šrámek Miloš
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AZNP Vrchlabí
A1/11506:01
(361)
+23
 +0
13.#111flagflag Červený Václav
- Veselý Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/11506:02
(362)
+24
 +1
14.#8flagflag Ginslová
- Ginsl Jaroslav

ARK Mladá Boleslav
A1/11506:03
(363)
+25
 +1
15.#124flagflag Masojídek Václav
- Wild Jan

AMK PAL Tábor
A2/13006:04
(364)
+26
 +1
16.#110flagflag Blaha st. Oldřich
- Blaha ml. Oldřich
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Moravská Třebová
A2/11506:06
(366)
+28
 +2
16.#20flagflag Šída Bohuslav
- Jirkovcová Naděžda

AMK Jablonec
A1/11506:06
(366)
+28
 +0
18.#19flagflag Kábrt Jaroslav
- Kábrtová Helena
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Trutnov
A1/11506:08
(368)
+30
 +2
19.#79flagflag Richter Josef
- Černohous
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/10006:10
(370)
+32
 +2
19.#88flagflag Pleva Leopold
- Pěgřimek Jiří
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem
A2/10006:10
(370)
+32
 +0
19.#108flagflag Doležal Petr
- Vaněk

AMK Jičín
A2/11506:10
(370)
+32
 +0
22.#98flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Koza František
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží
A2/11506:11
(371)
+33
 +1
23.#178flagflag Faltus Milan
- Janíček Jan
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Svitavy
A2/11506:12
(372)
+34
 +1
23.#18flagflag Ptáček Vladimír
- Drábek Václav
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A1/11506:12
(372)
+34
 +0
25.#4flagflag Palena
- Kunc

MSK Teplice
A1/11506:13
(373)
+35
 +1
25.#167flagflag Kopejsko Josef
- Černohorský Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A1/11506:13
(373)
+35
 +0
25.#86flagflag Kudláček Jaroslav
- Dlouhý Ivo
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/10006:13
(373)
+35
 +0
25.#175flagflag Fajmon František
- Skalský Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Svitavy
A2/11506:13
(373)
+35
 +0
29.#125flagflag Procházka
- Bolf Vojtěch

AMK Spolana Neratovice
A2/13006:14
(374)
+36
 +1
29.#106flagflag Heřman Miroslav
- Babor František
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A2/11506:14
(374)
+36
 +0
31.#93flagflag Čech Josef
- Buben Petr
icon
Škoda 100
Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem
A2/11506:15
(375)
+37
 +1
31.#47flagflag Straka Miroslav
- Drnec Jaroslav

AMK Škoda MB Praha
A2/10006:15
(375)
+37
 +0
33.#188flagflag Hortek Pavel
- Popďakubník Petr
icon
Renault 8 S
A1/11506:17
(377)
+39
 +2
34.#9flagflag Prokipčák Josef
- Prokipčák Konstantin
icon
Škoda 110 RC
AMK Doubravník
A1/11506:18
(378)
+40
 +1
34.#143flagflag Bičiště Karel
- Stejskal Jaroslav
icon
Ford Cortina
AMK Dvůr Králové
B5/25006:18
(378)
+40
 +0
36.#45flagflag Vlasák Bořivoj
- Pelech Petr

AMK Lovosice
A2/10006:19
(379)
+41
 +1
37.#122flagflag Kolejka Dušan
- Kolejka Milan
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Moravská Třebová
A2/13006:20
(380)
+42
 +1
38.#51flagflag Klouda Vlastimil
- Skokan Jar.

AMK Škoda MB Praha
A2/10006:22
(382)
+44
 +2
38.#97flagflag Molnár Ambrož
- Jasanský P.
icon
Škoda 110 L
Báňské stavby Most
A2/11506:22
(382)
+44
 +0
40.#21flagflag Špiryt Václav
- Kučera Josef
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Trutnov
A1/11506:23
(383)
+45
 +1
41.#100flagflag Hrudík Ladislav
- Krejčí František

AMK Náchod
A2/11506:25
(385)
+47
 +2
41.#131flagflag Daneš Zdeněk
- Danešová Olga

ČSAD Praha
B5/25006:25
0:40 (385)
+47
 +0
41.#52flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Hradec Václav
icon
Škoda 1000 MBG
ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy
A2/10006:25
(385)
+47
 +0
41.#10flagflag Augustin Milan
- Lanc Pavel
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/11506:25
(385)
+47
 +0
45.#15flagflag Skála Vladimír
- Skálová Taťána
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/11506:26
(386)
+48
 +1
45.#23flagflag Hátle Jar.
- Hátle Oldřich

AMK Lázně Bělohrad
A1/11506:26
(386)
+48
 +0
47.#28flagflag Marek František
- Janečka Vladimír
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ČSAD České Budějovice
A1/11506:27
(387)
+49
 +1
48.#123flagflag Volf Miloslav
- Stránský Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 S
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/13006:29
(389)
+51
 +2
49.#179flagflag Novotný Josef
- Berger Mojmír
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Svitavy
A2/11506:30
(390)
+52
 +1
50.#187flagflag Sejkora Josef
- Berný Petr

AMK Jičín
B5/25006:31
(391)
+53
 +1
50.#14flagflag Brant Ivan
- Haas Otto
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/11506:31
(391)
+53
 +0
50.#22flagflag Petrášek Jiří
- Skála
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK PAL Tábor
A1/11506:31
(391)
+53
 +0
53.#89flagflag Lupínek Petr
- Hon Jindřich

Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem
A2/10006:32
(392)
+54
 +1
54.#162flagflag Machač
- Zahrádka

AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov
A1/11506:33
(393)
+55
 +1
54.#92flagflag Šrejma Vladislav
- Šrejmová Jiřina

AMK Krásná Lípa
A2/11506:33
(393)
+55
 +0
54.#99flagflag Horčička Josef
- Pozníčková Stanislava
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A2/11506:33
(393)
+55
 +0
57.#69flagflag Braný Pavel
- Soukup Jiří

AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/10006:34
(394)
+56
 +1
57.#171flagflag Chabr Jan
- Bláha Antonín
icon
Škoda 100
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/10006:34
0:20 (394)
+56
 +0
57.#63flagflag Válek Bedřich
- Pípal K.
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Pelhřimov
A2/10006:34
(394)
+56
 +0
60.#163flagflag Malý A.
- Vosátko

AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov
A1/11506:35
(395)
+57
 +1
60.#155flagflag Braun Jan
- Vácha Bohumil
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Trutnov
A2/10006:35
(395)
+57
 +0
62.#27flagflag Činčura Josef
- Schestauberová Květa

ČSAD České Budějovice
A1/11506:37
(397)
+59
 +2
63.#81flagflag Rýdl Jiří
- Červenka K.

ASK Stavby Praha
A2/10006:39
(399)
+1:01
 +2
63.#40flagflag Zedník Ivan
- Křišťan Jan
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/6006:39
(399)
+1:01
 +0
65.#161flagflag Linder
- Linderová

AMK Žacléř
A1/11506:43
(403)
+1:05
 +4
66.#72flagflag Vostrejš František
- Kala Jaroslav

ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/10006:44
(404)
+1:06
 +1
66.#168flagflag Lebeda Rudolf
- Féna Josef
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Doubrava - Žďár
A1/11506:44
0:20 (404)
+1:06
 +0
66.#49flagflag Klemencová
- Klemenc Josef

ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/10006:44
(404)
+1:06
 +0
69.#57flagflag Suchánka Petr
- Koláček Jan
icon
Škoda 100
Báňské stavby Most
A2/10006:45
(405)
+1:07
 +1
70.#67flagflag Kratochvíl
- Cajs

AMK PAL Tábor
A2/10006:47
(407)
+1:09
 +2
70.#68flagflag Jírovec Pavel
- Kopal Jan
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/10006:47
(407)
+1:09
 +0
70.#182flagflag Pešek Vladimír
- Štolba Vladimír
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ASK Plzeň
A2/10006:47
(407)
+1:09
 +0
73.#170flagflag Hejzlar
- Bažant

ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/10006:51
(411)
+1:13
 +4
74.#16flagflag Nývlt Karel
- Kosinka

AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/11506:55
(415)
+1:17
 +4
74.#82flagflag Sekyra Milan
- Panc V.
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/10006:55
(415)
+1:17
 +0
76.#87flagflag Koukol
- Žďárský

AMK Jičín
B5/25006:56
(416)
+1:18
 +1
76.#164flagflag Vávra Arnošt
- Zikmund Oskar
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Varnsdorf
A1/11506:56
(416)
+1:18
 +0
78.#1flagflag Treml Pavel
- Maršík Petr
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Trutnov
A1/11506:59
(419)
+1:21
 +3
78.#71flagflag Bláha Stanislav
- Hrubeš Tomáš
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Krásná Lípa
A2/10006:59
(419)
+1:21
 +0
78.#157flagflag Havíř Ladislav
- Mejdr

AMK Hradec Králové
A1/11506:59
(419)
+1:21
 +0
78.#84flagflag Hegr
- Zarzycký

ASK Havířov
A2/10006:59
(419)
+1:21
 +0
82.#31flagflag Steller Jan
- Houška Zdeněk
icon
Trabant P601
PAMK Klatovy
A2/6007:01
(421)
+1:23
 +2
83.#2flagflag Špatný František
- Špatný Jan

MSK Teplice
A1/11507:02
0:20 (422)
+1:24
 +1
84.#12flagflag Sedláček
- Sedláčková

AMK Trutnov
A1/11507:04
0:20 (424)
+1:26
 +2
84.#26flagflag Roubalová Eva
- Roubal Josef
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Hradec Králové
A1/11507:04
(424)
+1:26
 +0
86.#35flagflag Pavelek Milan
- Klapetek Zdeněk
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/6007:05
(425)
+1:27
 +1
86.#76flagflag Matoulek Václav
- Janoušek Jiří
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Trutnov
A2/10007:05
0:20 (425)
+1:27
 +0
88.#38flagflag Lebeda
- Vlk Milan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/6007:06
(426)
+1:28
 +1
89.#39flagflag Maleček Karel
- Švarc J.
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Unhošť
A2/6007:07
(427)
+1:29
 +1
90.#154flagflag Römingerová
- Strach Jaromír

AMK Most
A1/11507:08
(428)
+1:30
 +1
91.#37flagflag Hronek
- Šolar
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/6007:09
(429)
+1:31
 +1
91.#120flagflag Knoblochová
- Lang

AMK Rumburk
A2/13007:09
1:00 (429)
+1:31
 +0
93.#32flagflag Kohout Petr
- Vondrášek Jaroslav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Příbram
A2/6007:15
(435)
+1:37
 +6
94.#90flagflag Benátek
- Šén Jiří

MSK Teplice
A2/11507:17
0:20 (437)
+1:39
 +2
95.#41flagflag Podsklan Pavel
- Brzoň František
icon
Fiat 128
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/11507:19
1:20 (439)
+1:41
 +2
96.#112flagflag Brotánek Pavel
- Brotánková Míla
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Boletice nad Labem
A2/11507:20
0:40 (440)
+1:42
 +1
97.#36flagflag Kaftan Jar.
- Kuchyňka M.
icon
Trabant P601
MSK Teplice
A2/6007:23
0:20 (443)
+1:45
 +3
98.#176flagflag Záruba Bedřich
- Řehoř

AMK Stavocentrál Praha
A2/10007:26
1:00 (446)
+1:48
 +3
98.#96flagflag Šustek František
- Vávra Karel

AMK Opava
A2/11507:26
0:40 (446)
+1:48
 +0
100.#25flagflag Kadlec Václav
- Kučera

ČSAD České Budějovice
A1/11507:29
0:20 (449)
+1:51
 +3
101.#24flagflag Urban Stanislav
- Marušák V.
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Litoměřice město
A1/11507:31
0:20 (451)
+1:53
 +2
102.#43flagflag Franče Václav
- Novotný Josef
icon
Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/6007:34
(454)
+1:56
 +3
103.#177flagflag Fiala
- Poledňák

A1/11507:42
1:20 (462)
+2:04
 +8
104.#11flagflag Šípek Drahoslav
- Smrž Jiří
icon
Fiat 128
AMK Frýdlant v Čechách
A1/11507:47
1:20 (467)
+2:09
 +5
105.#189flagflag Mohet Miroslav
- Enderle Jan

AMK Dvůr Králové
A2/11508:02
1:40 (482)
+2:24
 +15
106.#5flagflag Šamota Boh.
- Zlatohlávek P.
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Podbořany
A1/11508:03
1:20 (483)
+2:25
 +1
107.#48flagflag Pavelka Josef
- Steska Václav
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/10008:04
(484)
+2:26
 +1
108.#169flagflag Stránský Petr
- Budovec Jiří

AMK PAL Tábor
A2/10008:22
(502)
+2:44
 +18
109.#61flagflag Szöcs Vili
- Szöcs

AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/10008:28
1:40 (508)
+2:50
 +6
110.#190flagflag Jirkovec Bořek
- Řezáč

AMK Stavby Trutnov
A2/115011:21
5:00 (681)
+5:43
 +2:53
111.#53flagflag Trnka
- Fila

AMK Kněžmost
A2/100011:57
5:00 (717)
+6:19
 +36
112.#186flagflag Pokorný Jan
- Tesař
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Svitavy
A2/100012:02
(722)
+6:24
 +5
113.#42flagflag Bedrník Pavel
- Matějka Karel
icon
Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/60012:03
5:00 (723)
+6:25
 +1

Retirements

12 (12 on list)
SS2#46flagflag David
- Vyšín

AMK Škoda MB Praha
A2/1000Retired
SS2#50flagflag Langer Jiří
- Březina Karel
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/1000Retired
SS1#64flagflag Kukátková
- Kukátko

ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/1000Retired
SS2#66flagflag Křivohlavý Josef
- Čermák R.
icon
Škoda 100
Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem
A2/1000Retired
SS2#78flagflag Štolba Václav
- Krejza Jiří
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AK Spolana Neratovice
A2/1000Retired
SS2#91flagflag Halbich Zdeněk
- Halbich Vítězslav

AMK Liberec
A2/1150Retired
SS2#94flagflag Müller Petr
- Husák Miroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1150Retired
SS2#95flagflag Tichý Jaroslav
- Kasal Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží
A2/1150Retired
SS2#126flagflag Heyduk
- Kumpera

AMK Doubí
B5/2500Retired
SS2#151flagflag Brogyanyi
- Dlouhý Karel
A1/1150Retired
SS1#159flagflag Hyška Miloslav
- Kříž
icon
Renault 8
ARC Brno
A1/1150Retired
SS2#185flagflag Kroft Václav
- Kasal Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 100 L
ASK Plzeň
A2/1000Retired
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [6. 2. 2017]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [13. 10. 2021]
drivers 260 838
codrivers 377 948
events 71 074
entries 2 982 164
video 28 608
photos 584 956
car plates 920 831