lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rajd Kormoran

Hall of fame
flag
Poland others
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2019, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 17/12 • gravel 46,28 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Korzeniewski RadosławiconFord Fiesta R527:55.8
2.flagKocik Robert - Wach SebastianiconFord Fiesta R529:28.0
3.flagWidłak Igor - Włoch ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R430:53.6
flag
Gravel Cup (PL) #2
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2018, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 32/23 • gravel 55,78 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R531:58.2
2.flagStolarski Maciej - Dzienis BartosziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX33:01.8
3.flagPolak Krzysztof - Heller KamiliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX33:59.5
1.flagGrzywna Łukasz - Poniewierka AndrzejiconOpel Corsa A GSi38:25.2
2.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V38:38.7
3.flagMalinowski Michał - Abramowicz MaciejiconOpel Astra GSi 16V39:12.1
flag
Gravel Cup (PL) #3
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - 28/20 • gravel 55,78 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R534:52.8
2.flagStolarski Maciej - Struk ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX35:37.4
3.flagGrygorowicz Bartosz - Barański DawidiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi RA36:57.1
1.flagDudziński Konrad - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi39:02.2
2.flagZagon Wiesław - Zakrzewski MarekiconRenault Clio Sport39:51.3
3.flagDudziński Patryk - Mrozowska MartynaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V40:21.3
flag
Gravel Cup (PL) #4
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 38/32 • gravel 53,62 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R529:13.1
2.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Pleskot IreneusziconFord Fiesta R529:14.4
3.flagStolarski Maciej - Struk ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX30:48.5
1.flagSkuracz Marcin - Milewska MagdalenaiconHonda Civic35:03.3
2.flagLatos Paweł - Kędzierski AdamiconHonda Civic Type-R EP335:33.2
3.flagBrzozowski Krzysztof - SzadzioiconOpel Kadett GSI35:53.8
SS8 was canceled for Open class
flag
Gravel Cup (PL) #5
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2015, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 27/20 • gravel 43,70 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Boba BartłomiejiconFord Fiesta R526:04.3
2.flagPredko Krzysztof - Lipiński PrzemysławiconSubaru Impreza STi N1227:14.8
3.flagWoszuk Jacek - Korzeniewski RadosławiconSubaru Impreza STi N1227:35.2
1.flagChrzanowski Sebastian - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi29:21.5
2.flagWinckiewicz Dominik - Wach SebastianiconHonda Civic Type-R EP329:28.2
3.flagBorkowski Andrzej - Wróblewski KacpericonBMW 318 iS E3031:37.7
flag
Gravel Cup (PL) #3
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2014, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 18/15 • gravel 23,10 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Boba BartłomiejiconPeugeot 207 S200012:40.1
2.flagOleksowicz Krzysztof - Sadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R513:00.7
3.flagKocik Robert - Rybak-Ostojski GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:26.9
1.flagStrychalski Sławomir - Hinz MarciniconOpel Astra GSi 16V14:30.3
2.flagZakrzewski Paweł - Zakrzewska MagdalenaiconBMW 318 iS E3014:41.2
3.flagKurp Marcin - Pasztaleniec PiotriconHonda Civic VTi14:52.1
flag
Gravel Cup (PL) #4
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2014, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 17/16 • gravel 20,98 km
1.flagOleksowicz Krzysztof - Sadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R512:52.3
2.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Boba BartłomiejiconPeugeot 207 S200013:30.0
3.flagŻarna Daniel - Korzeniewski RadosławiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX13:34.3
1.flagStrychalski Sławomir - Hinz MarciniconOpel Astra GSi 16V17:57.2
2.flagZakrzewski Paweł - Zakrzewska MagdalenaiconBMW 318 iS E3018:01.8
3.flagChrzanowski Sebastian - Binięda AdamiconHonda Civic VTi18:09.0
flag
Gravel Cup (PL) #1
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2013, Mrągowo • entries/finish - 23/18 • gravel 28,32 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Drahan PawełiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX18:06.2
2.flagGagacki Marcin - Jaros AdamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOponeo19:10.6
3.flagTypa Radosław - Jermakow WojciechiconRenault Clio Sport20:33.6
1.flagZakrzewski Paweł - Zakrzewska MagdalenaiconBMW 318 iS E3020:50.7
2.flagKurp Marcin - Pasztaleniec PiotriconHonda Civic VTi21:40.4
3.flagDudziński Konrad - Kułakowski MateusziconMazda 323 BG21:43.8
flag
Gravel Cup (PL) #2Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #6
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2012, Braniewo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
flag
Gravel Cup (PL) #3Rally Debut (RD-3L) #2
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2011, Braniewo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagKastyak Przemysław - Janusz LeszekiconBMW 318 iS E3030:23.9
2.flagZłomańczuk Michał - Mirek SzczepaniconBMW 318 iS E3030:31.6
3.flagZakrzewski Paweł - Zakrzewska MagdalenaiconBMW 318 iS E3030:44.0
1.flagKastyak Przemysław - Janusz LeszekiconBMW 318 iS E3030:23.9
2.flagZłomańczuk Michał - Mirek SzczepaniconBMW 318 iS E3030:31.6
3.flagZakrzewski Paweł - Zakrzewska MagdalenaiconBMW 318 iS E3030:44.0
1.flagJanisz Krzysztof - Raczak PawełiconSubaru Impreza STi N14
flag
North-East Zone PL Cup (PPS Pn.-Wsch.)
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2010, Braniewo • entries/finish - 27/? • gravel
1.flagRaczkowski Radosław - ?iconHonda Civic Type-R EP318:48.8
2.flagSzeszko Krzysztof - Jermakow WojciechiconToyota Corolla GT19:00.4
3.flagGrzywna Łukasz - Krygier DariusziconRenault Clio Sport19:08.5
1.flagRaczkowski Radosław - ?iconHonda Civic Type-R EP318:48.8
2.flagSzeszko Krzysztof - Jermakow WojciechiconToyota Corolla GT19:00.4
3.flagGrzywna Łukasz - Krygier DariusziconRenault Clio Sport19:08.5
flag
Poland Cup (RPP) #5
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2009, Braniewo • entries/finish - 53/30 • gravel
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Barański DawidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX37:09.3
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S200037:32.3
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Castrol Q Service37:53.4
1.flagHankiewicz Paweł - Hankiewicz AgnieszkaiconHonda Civic Type-R FN242:24.4
2.flagSzeja Jarosław - Szeja MarciniconHonda Civic Type-R EP342:29.6
3.flagMaliński Rafał - Pietrusiński KacpericonHonda Civic Type-R EP342:41.2
flag
Olsztyn Zone (RSMO Ol.) #3
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2008 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Boba BartłomiejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2.flagKarnabal Stefan - Kuśnierz MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX39.7
3.flagMaciejewski Piotr - Kowalski PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:54.0
1.flagKrzyszycha Maciej - Bildziukiewicz DariusziconPeugeot 206 XS
2.flagSzeszko Krzysztof - Jermakow WojciechiconToyota Corolla GT
flag
European Rally Cup North #6 (coef 5)Poland #3Poland F2 (2WD) #3Peugeot Cup (PL) #3
2. 7. – 4. 7. 2004, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 46/30 • gravel 222,24 km
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza STi N10Subaru Poland Rally Team2:03:26.5
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICersanit Rally Team2:07:07.4
3.flagLubiak Maciej - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICastrol Rally Team2:10:18.2
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza STi N10Subaru Poland Rally Team2:03:26.5
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICersanit Rally Team2:07:07.4
3.flagLubiak Maciej - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICastrol Rally Team2:10:18.2
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza STi N10Subaru Poland Rally Team2:03:26.5
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICersanit Rally Team2:07:07.4
3.flagLubiak Maciej - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICastrol Rally Team2:10:18.2
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Mazur PrzemysławiconSuzuki Ignis S1600Shell Helix PDK Rally Team2:13:07.0
2.flagKościuszko Michał - Baran JarosławiconOpel Corsa S16002:14:12.6
3.flagFrycz Sebastian - Wodniak MaciejiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Selenia Rally Team2:14:19.3
1.flagLeoniec Piotr - Maskalan KrzysztoficonPeugeot 206 XS2:23:41.8
2.flagAdamus Piotr - Zacharko MagdalenaiconPeugeot 206 XS2:23:47.0
3.flagWypych Piotr - Szpotańska MajkaiconPeugeot 206 XS2:30:13.3
flag
Poland #3Poland Trofeum 1600 #3Peugeot Cup (PL) #3
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2003 • entries/finish - 58/25 • gravel 174,25 km
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Lukas MagdalenaiconSubaru Impreza S8 WRC '02Subaru Polska1:34:11.0
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconFord Focus RS WRC '021:35:03.8
3.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconFord Focus RS WRC '01Ascom Team1:35:09.0
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Lukas MagdalenaiconSubaru Impreza S8 WRC '02Subaru Polska1:34:11.0
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconFord Focus RS WRC '021:35:03.8
3.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconFord Focus RS WRC '01Ascom Team1:35:09.0
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Mazur PrzemysławiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:47:59.9
2.flagAdamus Piotr - Zacharko MagdalenaiconPeugeot 206 XS1:55:31.0
3.flagChudobiński Dariusz - Szulc PrzemysławiconPeugeot 206 XS2:01:10.1
1.flagPasecki Marcin - Spurek TomasziconPeugeot 206 XS1:56:59.7
2.flagWitas Łukasz - Kuśnierz MichałiconPeugeot 206 XS2:04:01.1
3.flagLeoniec Piotr - Bała MarekiconPeugeot 206 XS2:09:02.7
flag
Poland #5Poland Trofeum 1600 #5Peugeot Cup (PL) #4
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2002, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 51/25 • gravel 150,00 km - (cancelled 8,50 km)
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:25:04.9
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Shell Helix - PTF - Seat1:25:23.6
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconToyota Corolla WRC1:25:34.7
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:25:04.9
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Shell Helix - PTF - Seat1:25:23.6
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconToyota Corolla WRC1:25:34.7
1.flagKarnabal Stefan - Pędzikiewicz TomasziconVolkswagen Polo GTi1:44:17.9
2.flagKujawski Robert - Dyduła ŁukasziconCitroën Saxo VTS1:44:19.7
3.flagDzitko Adam - Olak JarosławiconDaewoo Lanos1:45:29.7
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Wilk MaciejiconPeugeot 206 XS1:39:03.9
2.flagKilanowski Maksymilian - Bożek RafałiconPeugeot 206 XS1:39:46.4
3.flagSzterleja Łukasz - Lisicki MarekiconPeugeot 206 XS1:40:28.6
flag
Poland #5Peugeot Cup (PL) #4
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2001, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 53/31 • gravel 185,26 km
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconPeugeot 206 WRCSobieski Rally Team1:39:10.8
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team1:39:41.2
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally1:40:02.2
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconPeugeot 206 WRCSobieski Rally Team1:39:10.8
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team1:39:41.2
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally1:40:02.2
1.flagNowosiadły Michał - Boba BartłomiejiconPeugeot 106 RallyePeugeot Sport Polska Rally Team2:05:20.9
2.flagAdamus Piotr - Zacharko MagdalenaiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:06:26.2
3.flagChudobiński Dariusz - Szulc PrzemysławiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:06:57.6
flag
Poland #6Poland F2 (2WD) #6Peugeot Cup (PL) #5
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2000, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 56/33 • asphalt - gravel 202,20 km - (cancelled 5,52 km)
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '99Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team1:42:43.0
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Wizja TV / Turning Point RT1:43:15.3
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally1:44:27.9
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '99Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team1:42:43.0
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Wizja TV / Turning Point RT1:43:15.3
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally1:44:27.9
1.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat1:58:54.9
2.flagGielata Damian - Baran MaciejiconŠkoda Felicia Kit Car2:00:29.1
3.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconRenault Mégane Coupé 16vPartnerzy Renault Rally Team2:03:32.7
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Mazur PrzemysławiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:10:47.8
2.flagOpałka Marcin - Bosek PrzemysławiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:11:11.4
3.flagGolec Jakub - Płaczek TomasziconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:12:52.8
flag
Poland #5Poland F2 (2WD) #5Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #4Peugeot Cup (PL) #4
15. 7. – 17. 7. 1999, Giżycko, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 75/49 • gravel 185,56 km - (cancelled 28,40 km)
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Wizja TV / Turning Point RT1:25:11.5
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro / Mobil 1 Rally Team1:26:53.5
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza 5551:27:32.9
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Wizja TV / Turning Point RT1:25:11.5
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro / Mobil 1 Rally Team1:26:53.5
3.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza 5551:27:32.9
1.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat Dialog Rally Team1:38:26.3
2.flagGielata Damian - Baran MaciejiconŠkoda Felicia Kit Car1:40:15.3
3.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconRenault Clio WilliamsGama Bik-Bis Rally Team1:40:25.2
1.flagWoda Maciej - Sitek BartłomiejiconFiat Seicento Sporting1:55:30.4
2.flagJurczak Damian - Grabiec MarekiconFiat Seicento SportingAutorex Rally Team1:56:45.0
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Sciciński JacekiconFiat Seicento SportingMoto Hurt Ropczyce1:57:00.2
1.flagTurski Marcin - Bosek PrzemysławiconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:43:16.4
2.flagKoczur Krzysztof - Ciupka RyszardiconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:45:16.7
3.flagWrocławski Adam - Sikora WojciechiconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:46:47.2
flag
Poland #2Poland F2 (2WD) #2Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #1
30. 4. – 2. 5. 1998, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 73/48 • gravel 171,00 km - (cancelled 8,55 km)
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland1:35:21
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska1:37:41
3.flagGieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Mobil 1 Team Poland1:38:34
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland1:35:21
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska1:37:41
3.flagGieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Mobil 1 Team Poland1:38:34
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska1:37:41
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconOpel Astra GSi 16VPolsat1:52:00
3.flagMusiał Wojciech - Bożek PiotriconFiat Cinquecento SportingHołowczyc Management1:52:13
1.flagSikora Jacek - Kaczmarek MarekiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting2:01:59
2.flagJurczak Damian - Grabiec MarekiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting2:03:06
3.flagKeller Marcin - Dobosz GrzegorziconFiat Cinquecento Sporting2:04:08
flag
Poland #5Poland F2 (2WD) #5FIAT CC Abarth Cup #4FIAT CC Sporting Cup #4
18. 7. – 20. 7. 1997, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 64/38 • gravel 171,00 km - (cancelled 21,40 km)
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team1:33:59
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland1:39:48
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank1:41:20
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team1:33:59
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland1:39:48
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank1:41:20
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank1:41:20
2.flagWołkowyski Krzysztof - Wojdan MichałiconRenault Clio Williams1:55:35
3.flagZaborowski Wojciech - Szymczak JaniconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:57:14
1.flagFicoń Mariusz - Mieszkowski SławomiriconFiat Cinquecento AbarthPolifarb Cieszyn / Motor2:06:05
2.flagChudzikiewicz Jan - Meisel ErwiniconFiat Cinquecento Abarth2:08:52
3.flagRyndak Marek - Gierula RyszardiconFiat Cinquecento AbarthAuto Res2:22:30
1.flagSikora Jacek - Kaczmarek MarekiconFiat Cinquecento SportingAutorex2:04:48
2.flagPawluczuk Włodzimierz - Bała MarekiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting2:05:41
3.flagTurski Marcin - Sciciński JacekiconFiat Cinquecento SportingCastrol / Dominet2:09:24
flag
Poland #5Poland F2 (2WD) #5FIAT CC Abarth Cup #5
12. 7. – 14. 7. 1996, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 41/29 • gravel
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team1:30:59
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Castrol Team1:34:12
3.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Aral BPH Rally Team1:36:04
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team1:30:59
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Castrol Team1:34:12
3.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Aral BPH Rally Team1:36:04
1.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Elf Polska1:38:19
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconOpel Astra GSi 16VAquilla Rally1:41:11
3.flagSkrodzki Włodzimierz - Wiechowska Maria 'Malina'iconRenault Clio WilliamsRafineria Jedlicze1:50:44
1.flagSikora Jacek - Kaczmarek MarekiconFiat Cinquecento AbarthRacer Rally Team1:59:01
2.flagRybacki Filip - Sudół MariusziconFiat Cinquecento Abarth2:08:47
3.flagBubel Aleksander - Fabiszewski MariusziconFiat Cinquecento AbarthRM Carsystem Voss2:09:43
flag
Poland #2Poland F2 (2WD) #2
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1995, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 26/18 • gravel
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Castrol Stomil Olsztyn Team1:15:26
2.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonFord Escort RS CosworthRafineria Czechowice Rally Team1:16:30
3.flagHerba Robert - Górski AndrzejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IITedex Oil Rally Team1:21:18
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Castrol Stomil Olsztyn Team1:15:26
2.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonFord Escort RS CosworthRafineria Czechowice Rally Team1:16:30
3.flagHerba Robert - Górski AndrzejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IITedex Oil Rally Team1:21:18
1.flagKępka Robert - Rak KlaudiusziconRenault Clio 16VRenault Elf Polska1:27:28
2.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Wiechowska Maria 'Malina'iconOpel Kadett GSI 16VAST Rally Team1:29:49
3.flagKulig Janusz - Burkat DariusziconOpel Kadett GSI 16VAquilla Rally1:30:10
flag
Poland #1PZM Cup gr. A #1PZM Cup gr. N #1
25. 3. – 27. 3. 1994, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 23/16 • gravel 123,80 km - (cancelled 29,20 km)
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland1:12:44
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland1:13:26
3.flagSzaflicki Sławomir - Górski AndrzejiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:18:05
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland1:12:44
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland1:13:26
3.flagSzaflicki Sławomir - Górski AndrzejiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:18:05
1.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Polska1:19:25
2.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio 16VRenault Polska1:19:45
3.flagOrski Lesław - Chmiel TomasziconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16VRafineria Gdańsk SA1:20:29
1.flagKępka Robert - Rak KlaudiusziconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Polska1:20:01
2.flagMalinowski Waldemar - Grigoriew AndrzejiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V1:34:01
3.flagDamentko Janusz - Zwolińska JoannaiconToyota Corolla GTIRafineria Gdańsk SA1:36:04
flag
Poland #4
16. 6. – 17. 6. 1990, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 49/29 • gravel - asphalt 124,00 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:18:08
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Wisławski MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:24:42
3.flagOrski Lesław - Chmiel TomasziconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:25:49
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:18:08
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Wisławski MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:24:42
3.flagOrski Lesław - Chmiel TomasziconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:25:49
flag
Poland #4
8. 9. – 9. 9. 1989, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 48/26 • gravel
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:40:49
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Mroczkowski JakubiconRenault 11 Turbo1:44:50
3.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD1:45:03
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:40:49
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Mroczkowski JakubiconRenault 11 Turbo1:44:50
3.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD1:45:03
flag
Poland #3
9. 9. – 10. 9. 1988, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 66/38 • gravel 164,90 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Wypych JacekiconMazda 323 4WD1:40:33
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo1:42:15
3.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD1:47:57
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Wypych JacekiconMazda 323 4WD1:40:33
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo1:42:15
3.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD1:47:57
flag
Poland #5
2. 10. – 4. 10. 1987, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 53/32 • gravel 146,40 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO Sport1:38:17
2.flagSadowski Marek - Stępkowska BarbaraiconFSO Polonez 20001:48:26
3.flagKufrej Piotr - Baran AndrzejiconFSO 1600 A1:49:18
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO Sport1:38:17
2.flagSadowski Marek - Stępkowska BarbaraiconFSO Polonez 20001:48:26
3.flagKufrej Piotr - Baran AndrzejiconFSO 1600 A1:49:18
flag
Poland #5
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1986, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 57/36 • gravel 160,60 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO Sport1:44:29
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 GT Turbo1:49:28
3.flagOrski Lesław - Wójcik LechiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi1:50:01
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000 TurboFSO Sport1:44:29
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 GT Turbo1:49:28
3.flagOrski Lesław - Wójcik LechiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi1:50:01
flag
Poland #6
16. 11. – 17. 11. 1985, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 74/19 • gravel 146,60 km
1.flagChałas Romuald - Atłowski ZbigniewiconFSO 1600 A1:57:50
2.flagPoletyło Dariusz - Pasternak DariusziconFSO 16001:57:52
3.flagBuksowicz Tadeusz - Lisicki JacekiconFSO Polonez 1600 C1:58:45
1.flagChałas Romuald - Atłowski ZbigniewiconFSO 1600 A1:57:50
2.flagPoletyło Dariusz - Pasternak DariusziconFSO 16001:57:52
3.flagBuksowicz Tadeusz - Lisicki JacekiconFSO Polonez 1600 C1:58:45
flag
Poland #4
26. 10. – 28. 10. 1984, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 55/36 • gravel - asphalt 153,20 km
1.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 5 Alpine1:38:58
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 11 Turbo1:39:09
3.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Perłowski PiotriconFSO 16001:44:03
1.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 5 Alpine1:38:58
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 11 Turbo1:39:09
3.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Perłowski PiotriconFSO 16001:44:03
flag
Poland #3
7. 10. – 9. 10. 1983, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 48/26 • gravel 200,00 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000
2.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Szulc MirosławiconFSO 1600
3.flagBiałowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek WojciechiconFSO 1500 A
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000
2.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Szulc MirosławiconFSO 1600
3.flagBiałowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek WojciechiconFSO 1500 A
flag
Poland #3
13. 5. – 15. 5. 1977 • entries/finish - 73/56 • gravel - asphalt 185,50 km - (cancelled 21,50 km)
1.flagLandsberg Jerzy - Muszyński MarekiconRenault 5 Alpine1:33:55
2.flagStawowiak Maciej - Lewandowski JacekiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO1:34:26
3.flagBublewicz Marian - Grabarczyk WiesławiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo1:35:31
1.flagLandsberg Jerzy - Muszyński MarekiconRenault 5 Alpine1:33:55
2.flagStawowiak Maciej - Lewandowski JacekiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO1:34:26
3.flagBublewicz Marian - Grabarczyk WiesławiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo1:35:31
flag
Poland #3
14. 5. – 16. 5. 1976, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 56/38 • gravel - asphalt 250,00 km
1.flagCiecierzyński Tomasz - Różański JacekiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO2:15:41
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 12 Gordini2:16:03
3.flagLandsberg Jerzy - Muszyński MarekiconRenault 5 TS2:21:12
1.flagCiecierzyński Tomasz - Różański JacekiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloOBR FSO2:15:41
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 12 Gordini2:16:03
3.flagLandsberg Jerzy - Muszyński MarekiconRenault 5 TS2:21:12
flag
Poland #1
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1975, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 79/56 • gravel - asphalt 186,00 km - (cancelled 12,00 km)
1.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 12 Gordini1:34:26
2.flagKsiążkiewicz Janusz - Ważny JózeficonPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo1:41:40
3.flagTurczuk Tadeusz - Turczuk StanislawiconPolski Fiat 125p1:43:34
1.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 12 Gordini1:34:26
2.flagKsiążkiewicz Janusz - Ważny JózeficonPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo1:41:40
3.flagTurczuk Tadeusz - Turczuk StanislawiconPolski Fiat 125p1:43:34
After accident on SS1 died driver Zygmunt Chełstowski.
flag
Poland #1
26. 4. – 28. 4. 1974, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 54/43 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagLattari Lelio - Szramowski MarekiconAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV
2.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Jaroszewicz IrenaiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
3.flagKrupa Błażej - Landsberg JerzyiconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
1.flagLattari Lelio - Szramowski MarekiconAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV
2.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Jaroszewicz IrenaiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
3.flagKrupa Błażej - Landsberg JerzyiconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
flag
Poland #3
8. 6. – 10. 6. 1973, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 55/31 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche Carrera RS1:39:39
2.flagLattari Lelio - Różański JacekiconAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV1:49:27
3.flagSowiński Maciej - Kalinowski HenrykiconBMW 16022:03:23
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche Carrera RS1:39:39
2.flagLattari Lelio - Różański JacekiconAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV1:49:27
3.flagSowiński Maciej - Kalinowski HenrykiconBMW 16022:03:23
flag
Poland #3
6. 6. – 7. 6. 1972, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 52/28 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Krupa BłażejiconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
2.flagVarisella Marek - Jedynak JaninaiconPolski Fiat 125p 1300
3.flagMarkowski Włodzimierz - Frank KsaweryiconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
1.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Krupa BłażejiconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
2.flagVarisella Marek - Jedynak JaninaiconPolski Fiat 125p 1300
3.flagMarkowski Włodzimierz - Frank KsaweryiconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
flag
Poland #1
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1971, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 61/21 • gravel - asphalt 160,00 km
1.flagMarkowski Włodzimierz - Stawiński JacekiconPorsche 912
2.flagVarisella Marek - Dziadura ZbigniewiconPolski Fiat 125p 1300
3.flagSmorawiński Adam - Staszyszyn ZbigniewiconBMW 2002 Ti
1.flagMarkowski Włodzimierz - Stawiński JacekiconPorsche 912
2.flagVarisella Marek - Dziadura ZbigniewiconPolski Fiat 125p 1300
3.flagSmorawiński Adam - Staszyszyn ZbigniewiconBMW 2002 Ti
flag
Poland #1
24. 4. – 26. 4. 1970, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 67/21 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Jaworowicz LechiconAlpine-Renault A110 130016:40
2.flagNowicki Ryszard - Komorowski AndrzejiconRenault 8 Gordini16:53
3.flagBień Marian - Wiśniowski ZygmunticonPorsche 911 S17:04
1.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Jaworowicz LechiconAlpine-Renault A110 130016:40
2.flagNowicki Ryszard - Komorowski AndrzejiconRenault 8 Gordini16:53
3.flagBień Marian - Wiśniowski ZygmunticonPorsche 911 S17:04
flag
Poland #1
18. 4. – 21. 4. 1969 • entries/finish - 46/19 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Wiśniowski ZygmunticonAlpine-Renault A110 130011:03
2.flagSmorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski AndrzejiconBMW 1600 TI11:54
3.flagKomorowski Andrzej - Bielak LonginiconRenault 8 Gordini12:06
1.flagSmorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski AndrzejiconBMW 1600 TI11:54
2.flagKomorowski Andrzej - Bielak LonginiconRenault 8 Gordini12:06
3.flagKrupa Błażej - Dąbkowski PiotriconFiat 124 Sport Coupé13:18
flag
Poland #1
20. 4. – 21. 4. 1968 • entries/finish - 50/27 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Postawka FranciszekiconPorsche 911 L9:04
2.flagDalka Stanisław - Pach EugeniusziconPorsche 9129:41
3.flagWeiner Antoni - Karel JaniconBMW 1600 TI9:42
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Postawka FranciszekiconPorsche 911 L9:04
2.flagDalka Stanisław - Pach EugeniusziconPorsche 9129:41
3.flagWeiner Antoni - Karel JaniconBMW 1600 TI9:42
drivers 243 852
codrivers 351 694
events 65 535
entries 2 752 286
video 25 899
photos 536 815
car plates 773 255