28. Rallye Cidade de Narón 2015
6. 6. 2015, Narón • Escudería Siroco Narón • asphalt 112.24 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Meira Fernández Alberto - Varela Saavedra Javier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 AMF Sport |
901*** | A12 |
1:13:22.6 0:10 |
91.8 |
||||
2. | #9 |
Martínez Carracedo Javier - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Carracedo Competicion |
PO-*** | X12 |
1:14:45.8 |
+1:23.2 +1:23.2 |
90.1 0.74 |
|||
3. | #21 |
Dopico Rodríguez Daniel - Bouza Lage Iván |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Moeche |
B-1*** | T18 |
1:14:59.4 |
+1:36.8 +13.6 |
89.8 0.86 |
|||
4. | #31 |
Bouza Díaz Javier - Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Siroco Narón |
493*** | X10 |
1:15:19.9 |
+1:57.3 +20.5 |
89.4 1.05 |
|||
5. | #6 |
"Tino Iglesias" - Iglesias Cores Jorge |
Ford Fiesta R2 Desguaces Tino Racing |
300*** | A10 |
1:15:46.5 |
+2:23.9 +26.6 |
88.9 1.28 |
|||
6. | #26 |
Grandal Graña David - Calvo García José Luis |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Escudería Siroco Narón |
939*** | A10 |
1:16:14.7 |
+2:52.1 +28.2 |
88.3 1.53 |
|||
7. | #32 |
Aneiros Vivero Diego - Bra Solmo David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
772*** | X10 |
1:16:50.0 |
+3:27.4 +35.3 |
87.6 1.85 |
|||
8. | #10 |
Lista Mañana José Manuel - Barreiro Mauro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX J.Lista Competición |
473*** | X12 |
1:17:16.6 |
+3:54.0 +26.6 |
87.1 2.08 |
|||
9. | #18 |
Otero Pérez Germán - Pena Pérez José |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Miño-Lugo |
630*** | X12 |
1:17:25.3 0:10 |
+4:02.7 +8.7 |
87.0 2.16 |
|||
10. | #17 |
Tapia Rodriguez Pedro - Gude Grande Marcos |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Dona Urraca |
364*** | X12 |
1:17:34.7 |
+4:12.1 +9.4 |
86.8 2.25 |
|||
11. | #28 |
Oviedo Bouzas Fran - Cuiña Ríos Martín |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Berberecho |
610*** | A10 |
1:17:49.1 |
+4:26.5 +14.4 |
86.5 2.37 |
|||
12. | #41 |
Sanesteban Ignacio - Ramírez Soto Daniel |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Scratch Fene |
452*** | X11 |
1:17:49.5 |
+4:26.9 +0.4 |
86.5 2.38 |
|||
13. | #22 |
Lojo Lago Juan - Vila Dávila Álvaro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Berberecho |
513*** | N4 |
1:18:08.3 |
+4:45.7 +18.8 |
86.2 2.55 |
|||
14. | #73 |
Cabarcos Barro Vicente - Prieto Ameneiro Rubén |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Moeche |
B-4*** | T18 |
1:18:36.7 |
+5:14.1 +28.4 |
85.7 2.80 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Andrade Vázquez Pablo - García Caridad Francisco |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX One Seven |
538*** | N4 |
1:18:37.8 |
+5:15.2 +1.1 |
85.6 2.81 |
|||
16. | #19 |
Rico José Fernando - Lago Fernandez Patricia |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Touro Motor |
468*** | A10 |
1:19:23.2 |
+6:00.6 +45.4 |
84.8 3.21 |
|||
17. | #8 |
"Tinín Iglesias" - Telmo Díaz Christopher |
Citroën Saxo VTS Desguaces Tino Racing |
162*** | X10 |
1:19:25.0 |
+6:02.4 +1.8 |
84.8 3.23 |
|||
18. | #24 |
Muíño Rodríguez Javier - Murado González José |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Moeche |
194*** | A12 |
1:19:30.5 |
+6:07.9 +5.5 |
84.7 3.28 |
|||
19. | #45 |
González Castro Diego - García Díaz Diego |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Moeche |
252*** | X10 |
1:19:38.2 |
+6:15.6 +7.7 |
84.6 3.35 |
|||
20. | #37 |
Bermúdez Fandiño Alberto - Varela Roca José Ángel |
Peugeot 206 XS Troncomovil Sport |
986*** | X10 |
1:19:57.4 |
+6:34.8 +19.2 |
84.2 3.52 |
|||
21. | #75 |
Díaz Días Marcos - Rodríguez Rodríguez Alfredo |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
V-0*** | T18 |
1:20:11.1 |
+6:48.5 +13.7 |
84.0 3.64 |
|||
22. | #29 |
Forneiro Héctor - Barcia Pino José Luis |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Barbadás |
614*** | X10 |
1:20:34.5 |
+7:11.9 +23.4 |
83.6 3.85 |
|||
23. | #80 |
Freire Fernández Celso - García Fandiño Juan |
BMW 323i E21 Escudería Barbadás |
OU-*** | H16 |
1:20:55.0 |
+7:32.4 +20.5 |
83.2 4.03 |
|||
24. | #90 |
Bellón Piñón Damián - Pérez Iglesias Andrés |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Moeche |
739*** | X10 |
1:20:55.5 |
+7:32.9 +0.5 |
83.2 4.04 |
|||
25. | #116 |
Carballo Morán Rubén - Rodríguez Louzao Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS PTC Escuela |
LU-*** | X10 |
1:21:00.6 |
+7:38.0 +5.1 |
83.1 4.08 |
|||
26. | #83 |
López Rivas Francisco - Casas Lousa Rubén |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
432*** | H16 |
1:21:14.7 |
+7:52.1 +14.1 |
82.9 4.21 |
|||
27. | #38 |
Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén - Díaz Montero Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
581*** | X10 |
1:21:34.0 |
+8:11.4 +19.3 |
82.6 4.38 |
|||
28. | #101 |
Cora Pernas Damián - Basanta López Martín |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Siroco Narón |
B-1*** | X11 |
1:21:59.9 |
+8:37.3 +25.9 |
82.1 4.61 |
|||
29. | #48 |
López López Rubén - Martínez Padín Jacobo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
455*** | X10 |
1:22:13.3 |
+8:50.7 +13.4 |
81.9 4.73 |
|||
30. | #88 |
Pena Franco Marcos - López Riveira Marco |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
156*** | X10 |
1:22:40.4 |
+9:17.8 +27.1 |
81.5 4.97 |
|||
31. | #81 |
Amor Antonio - López Ramos Marcos |
Seat 124 / 1800 Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-0*** | H16 |
1:22:41.8 |
+9:19.2 +1.4 |
81.4 4.98 |
|||
32. | #121 |
Medín Santos Fabián - Vilela Carrodeguas Óscar |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Moeche |
946*** | X10 |
1:22:47.2 |
+9:24.6 +5.4 |
81.3 5.03 |
|||
33. | #15 |
Fernández Valcárcel Antonio - Seijas Sergio |
Peugeot 309 GTI Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
S-7*** | X11 |
1:22:53.9 1:20 |
+9:31.3 +6.7 |
81.2 5.09 |
|||
34. | #93 |
Veiga Amancio - Villanueva Rodríguez Martín |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Gonzasport |
IB-*** | X10 |
1:23:01.6 |
+9:39.0 +7.7 |
81.1 5.16 |
|||
35. | #108 |
Méndez Dopico Víctor - Mouriz Barcia Irene |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
840*** | X10 |
1:23:22.5 |
+9:59.9 +20.9 |
80.8 5.34 |
|||
36. | #113 |
Vidal Martínez Javier - Barreiro Buján Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
428*** | X10 |
1:23:29.1 |
+10:06.5 +6.6 |
80.7 5.40 |
|||
37. | #47 |
Rodriguez Ampudia Jorge - Moledo Gomez Antonio |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Scratch Fene |
897*** | X10 |
1:25:13.5 0:50 |
+11:50.9 +1:44.4 |
79.0 6.33 |
|||
38. | #134 |
Fernández Teijido José Juan - Acción Teijido Alberto |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Scratch Fene |
C-6*** | X10 |
1:25:29.3 |
+12:06.7 +15.8 |
78.8 6.47 |
|||
39. | #50 |
Gallego Pajaro Aitor - Corredoira Castro José |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
677*** | N2 |
1:27:02.3 |
+13:39.7 +1:33.0 |
77.4 7.30 |
|||
40. | #27 |
Varela Regueiro Jonathan - de las Herras Cabo Lucas |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
029*** | A10 |
1:27:03.9 0:30 |
+13:41.3 +1.6 |
77.3 7.32 |
|||
41. | #7 |
Gonzalves Pereira César - Peña Vázquez Miguel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
527*** | X12 |
1:27:06.7 |
+13:44.1 +2.8 |
77.3 7.34 |
|||
42. | #132 |
Prieto Vilariño Francisco - Loureiro Montero Sergio |
BMW 325i E36 Escudería Scratch Fene |
B-7*** | T18 |
1:27:44.2 |
+14:21.6 +37.5 |
76.8 7.68 |
|||
43. | #100 |
Macías Arribí Manuel Ángel - Macías Yáñez Fátima |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería A. Ferrol |
415*** | X11 |
1:27:53.1 |
+14:30.5 +8.9 |
76.6 7.76 |
|||
44. | #109 |
Teijeiro López Cristóbal - Yáñez Pita Roberto |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
207*** | X10 |
1:27:59.0 |
+14:36.4 +5.9 |
76.5 7.81 |
|||
45. | #111 |
Cambeiro Lago Manuel Ángel - Martínez Outón Óscar |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
B-7*** | X10 |
1:28:10.0 |
+14:47.4 +11.0 |
76.4 7.91 |
|||
46. | #36 |
Rasilla José Joaquín - Rasilla Corral Borja |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
013*** | X10 |
1:28:21.2 |
+14:58.6 +11.2 |
76.2 8.01 |
|||
47. | #147 |
Cotelo José Luis - Mourente Diego |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería A. Ferrol |
C-4*** | X11 |
1:28:29.8 |
+15:07.2 +8.6 |
76.1 8.08 |
|||
48. | #95 |
Rama Núñez Ramón - Figueiras Gallardo Simón |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Berberecho |
963*** | A10 |
1:28:52.8 0:10 |
+15:30.2 +23.0 |
75.8 8.29 |
|||
49. | #124 |
Mirón Torrado Adrián - Lorenzo Fernández Brais |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Rallyactividad |
T-8*** | X10 |
1:29:10.5 |
+15:47.9 +17.7 |
75.5 8.45 |
|||
50. | #106 |
López Prego José Ángel - Grandal Rivera Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
768*** | X10 |
1:29:12.2 |
+15:49.6 +1.7 |
75.5 8.46 |
|||
51. | #126 |
Rega Gesto Alejandro - Romero Martínez Alberto |
Fiat Punto HGT J.Lista Competición |
301*** | X11 |
1:26:27.5 |
+13:04.9 +-1:-45.-7 |
77.9 6.99 |
|||
52. | #128 |
Lopez Rodriguez Diego - Paz Martinez Jorge |
Renault 19 16V Escudería Dona Urraca |
V-4*** | X11 |
1:30:24.4 |
+17:01.8 +3:56.9 |
74.5 9.10 |
|||
53. | #115 |
Lamas Seijo Daniel - Otero Fidalgo Maiquel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Scratch Fene |
S-3*** | X10 |
1:31:17.2 |
+17:54.6 +52.8 |
73.8 9.57 |
|||
54. | #137 |
Galdo Ramil Ángel - Galdo Álvarez Raquel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Siroco Narón |
PO-*** | X10 |
1:31:33.9 |
+18:11.3 +16.7 |
73.5 9.72 |
|||
55. | #44 |
Castro Carballo Pedro - Castro Carballo José Antonio |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Escudería Berberecho |
118*** | X12 |
1:32:18.2 |
+18:55.6 +44.3 |
73.0 10.12 |
|||
56. | #127 |
Rodriguez Silvosa Javier - López Vázquez David |
Citroën Xsara VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
IB-*** | X11 |
1:32:19.4 0:20 |
+18:56.8 +1.2 |
72.9 10.13 |
|||
57. | #114 |
Fraguas Fernández Alejandro - Estévez Pérez Jonatan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Fraguas Sport |
GI-*** | X10 |
1:32:36.5 |
+19:13.9 +17.1 |
72.7 10.28 |
|||
58. | #69 |
Pérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni" |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
OU-*** | X9 |
1:32:43.6 |
+19:21.0 +7.1 |
72.6 10.34 |
|||
59. | #145 |
Blanco Díaz Juan Jesús - Paredes Díaz Yerai |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería A. Ferrol |
M-5*** | X11 |
1:33:00.5 |
+19:37.9 +16.9 |
72.4 10.49 |
|||
60. | #55 |
Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Boquete Álvarez Iván |
Seat Marbella GL One Seven |
998*** | X9 |
1:33:10.8 |
+19:48.2 +10.3 |
72.3 10.59 |
|||
61. | #57 |
Díaz Pérez César - Ferreiro Rodríguez Víctor M. |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Miño-Lugo |
518*** | X9 |
1:33:24.6 |
+20:02.0 +13.8 |
72.1 10.71 |
|||
62. | #67 |
Castro Maroño Juan Carlos - Rodríguez González Ángel |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería AR Vidal Racing |
260*** | X9 |
1:33:43.7 |
+20:21.1 +19.1 |
71.9 10.88 |
|||
63. | #53 |
Freire Vidal Pedro - Roel Justo Carlos |
Seat Marbella GL HC Competición |
465*** | X9 |
1:33:49.1 |
+20:26.5 +5.4 |
71.8 10.93 |
|||
64. | #49 |
García Eiriz Alfonso - López Blanco Jesús |
Ford Fiesta MK1 AGE Motorsport |
C-6*** | H15 |
1:34:45.2 |
+21:22.6 +56.1 |
71.1 11.43 |
|||
65. | #99 |
Fernández Breijo Francisco - Martínez Castro Sara |
Citroën ZX 16V Escudería Siroco Narón |
OU-*** | X11 |
1:35:01.6 |
+21:39.0 +16.4 |
70.9 11.57 |
|||
66. | #59 |
Solórzano Pintado Antonio - Muñiz Mora Álvaro |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
791*** | X9 |
1:35:11.2 |
+21:48.6 +9.6 |
70.7 11.66 |
|||
67. | #154 |
Ponce Pena Marcos - Ferreiro Porto Roberto Carlos |
Opel Corsa B Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-7*** | X10 |
1:35:13.5 |
+21:50.9 +2.3 |
70.7 11.68 |
|||
68. | #56 |
Cid Soto Iván - Pérez Pérez Adrián |
Seat Marbella GL T. Martinez Racing |
327*** | X9 |
1:35:39.9 |
+22:17.3 +26.4 |
70.4 11.91 |
|||
69. | #117 |
López Rey Rubén - López Rey Marcos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moeche |
819*** | X10 |
1:36:18.9 0:10 |
+22:56.3 +39.0 |
69.9 12.26 |
|||
70. | #61 |
Coca Rodríguez Jorge - Vázquez Castro Diego |
Seat Marbella GL Bangauto |
449*** | X9 |
1:37:56.2 |
+24:33.6 +1:37.3 |
68.8 13.13 |
|||
71. | #70 |
Fernández Pelayo - Cuesta Grandio Ricardo |
Seat Marbella GL T. Martinez Racing |
223*** | X9 |
1:37:57.6 |
+24:35.0 +1.4 |
68.7 13.14 |
|||
72. | #150 |
Amarelo Paz Rubén - Díaz García Álvaro |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
C-8*** | X10 |
1:38:34.7 |
+25:12.1 +37.1 |
68.3 13.47 |
|||
73. | #131 |
Rodriguez Bugía Arturo - Pena Naseiro Miguel |
BMW 320i E36 Escudería Siroco Narón |
M-1*** | T17 |
1:38:38.1 2:00 |
+25:15.5 +3.4 |
68.3 13.50 |
|||
74. | #84 |
García Creo Antonino - Martínez Piñeiro Jesús |
Alfa Romeo Sprint Troncomovil Sport |
B-7*** | H16 |
1:38:46.6 |
+25:24.0 +8.5 |
68.2 13.58 |
|||
75. | #92 |
Calvo García Pablo - Alonso Cabaleiro Antonio |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Siroco Narón |
B-8*** | X10 |
1:39:48.7 |
+26:26.1 +1:02.1 |
67.5 14.13 |
|||
76. | #125 |
Díaz Santalla Roberto - Díaz Santalla Manuel |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Siroco Narón |
827*** | A10 |
1:39:57.4 |
+26:34.8 +8.7 |
67.4 14.21 |
|||
77. | #64 |
Fernández Ferreiro Óscar - López Docurro Rebeca |
Seat Marbella GL Iglesias Competicion |
624*** | X9 |
1:40:43.2 |
+27:20.6 +45.8 |
66.9 14.62 |
|||
78. | #62 |
Puime Pérez Rubén - Iglesias Gallego Miguel |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Dona Urraca |
268*** | X9 |
1:40:45.2 |
+27:22.6 +2.0 |
66.8 14.63 |
|||
79. | #153 |
Mourelos Varela Jesús Manuel - Marín Lombardía Guillermo |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
937*** | N2 |
1:40:58.4 |
+27:35.8 +13.2 |
66.7 14.75 |
|||
80. | #65 |
Ponce Aneiros Roberto - Pita Fonticova José Luis |
Seat Marbella GL Marvic Sport |
597*** | X9 |
1:41:10.4 |
+27:47.8 +12.0 |
66.6 14.86 |
|||
81. | #136 |
Fafián Mario - Creo Rosende Diego |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Troncomovil Sport |
MA-*** | X10 |
1:41:38.4 0:10 |
+28:15.8 +28.0 |
66.3 15.11 |
|||
82. | #63 |
Seoane Graña Francisco Javier - Carballo Blanco Bran |
Seat Marbella GL Marvic Sport |
453*** | X9 |
1:44:47.1 |
+31:24.5 +3:08.7 |
64.3 16.79 |
|||
83. | #141 |
Painceiras Fernandez David - Montero Abad David |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Moeche |
O-7*** | X10 |
1:45:37.2 9:00 |
+32:14.6 +50.1 |
63.8 17.24 |
|||
84. | #155 |
Lareu González Iván - González Sueiras Iovana |
Opel Corsa GT Escudería Surco |
BA-*** | X10 |
1:47:20.9 |
+33:58.3 +1:43.7 |
62.7 18.16 |
|||
85. | #120 |
Rodriguez Ameneiros Denis - Mauriz Seijas Luis Miguel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Siroco Narón |
947*** | X10 |
1:49:42.3 0:30 |
+36:19.7 +2:21.4 |
61.4 19.42 |
|||
86. | #107 |
Prieto Vilariño Marcos - Rañal Méndez Laura |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería Siroco Narón |
M-2*** | X11 |
2:26:04.7 |
+1:12:42.1 +36:22.4 |
46.1 38.86 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#1 |
Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X ACSM Rallye Team |
633*** | A12 | Retired | ||||||
#3 |
López Belón Alberto - Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
825*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#4 |
Penido López Luis - Otero Nicolás |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Berberecho |
494*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#5 |
Varela Pallarolas Yago - Otero Bande Francisco |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Miño-Lugo |
368*** | A12 | Retired | ||||||
#11 |
Vázquez Martínez Adrián - Prieto Vázquez Cristina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII RGP Racing Rent |
442*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#12 |
Canedo López Marcos - Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel |
Citroën C2 R2 J.Lista Competición |
308*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#14 |
Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Souto Lage Alejo |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Dona Urraca |
060*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#16 |
Fernández Hermida Iván - Fente Gómez José Ángel |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
147*** | A12 | Retired | ||||||
#20 |
"Campolongo" - Viéitez Ferradáns José |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería A. Ferrol |
OU-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Costoya Juan Ricardo - Soto Rivera Antonio |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Escudería Siroco Narón |
M-3*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#30 |
Méndez Castro Álvaro - Enríquez Brea David |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Lalín-Deza |
763*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#33 |
"Risi" - Prego Santos Luis |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
285*** | X10 | Lost wheel | ||||||
#34 |
Castro Lois Jaime - González Herminio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Leiro Desguaces |
O-5*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#35 |
Castro Rodríguez Daniel - Martínez Luaces Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
918*** | X10 | Driveshaft | ||||||
#39 |
Teijeiro José María - López Rodríguez Rubén |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería A. Ferrol |
081*** | A10 | Accident | ||||||
#40 |
Rodríguez Campo Marcos - Polo Real Jennifer |
Peugeot 306 GTI Jose Manuel Racing |
TO-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#42 |
García Regueiro José - Varela Regueiro Emilio J. |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T PTC Escuela |
M-5*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#43 |
Busto Pardo Chema - García López Amito |
Seat León Súpercopa MK1 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
B-0*** | G13 | Retired | ||||||
#46 |
Pérez Abeijón Álvaro - Mirón Brais |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
O-9*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#51 |
Sánchez Pardo Sergio - Fresco Pita Manuel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Siroco Narón |
PO-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#52 |
García Naya Rubén - Souto Sobrado José |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Siroco Narón |
948*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#54 |
Silva Domínguez Iago - Grande Varela Diego |
Seat Marbella GL Marvic Sport |
347*** | X9 | Retired | ||||||
#58 |
Cendán Seijas Francisco - Brea López Jonathan |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Miño-Lugo |
525*** | X9 | Retired | ||||||
#60 |
García Francisco Manuel - Portela Moro Alejandro |
Seat Marbella GL Centro Motor Bierzo |
621*** | X9 | Retired | ||||||
#66 |
Redondo Rebolo Jesús - Redondo Cabado Édgar Jesús |
Seat Marbella GL Iglesias Competicion |
196*** | X9 | Retired | ||||||
#68 |
Cabarcos Domínguez César - Alonso Núñez Rubén |
Seat Marbella GL One Seven |
444*** | X9 | Retired | ||||||
#71 |
Campaña Crestar Adrián - Fabeiro Raposo Eduardo |
BMW M3 E36 Desguaces Tino Racing |
364*** | T18 | Retired | ||||||
#72 |
Nogueira Fernández Gonzalo - Rodríguez Cid Santiago |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Marvic Sport |
PO-*** | H15 | Retired | ||||||
#74 |
López Ruiz-Ruano Javier - Gómez González Adriana |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII T. Martinez Racing |
726*** | H16 | Retired | ||||||
#76 |
Sánchez Calvo Miguel Á. - Cernadas García Nicolás Ramón |
BMW M3 E30 J.Lista Competición |
B-7*** | T18 | Retired | ||||||
#77 |
Seco Pena Alfonso - Bermúdez Cabaleiro Samuel |
BMW M3 E36 Peña Autocross Arteixo |
552*** | T18 | Retired | ||||||
#78 |
Ledo Chao Vicente - Meizoso Naveiras Nicolás |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-9*** | T18 | Retired | ||||||
#79 |
Paz Paz Javier - Pérez Roca Valentín |
BMW 325i E30 Peña Autocross Arteixo |
PO-*** | T18 | Retired | ||||||
#82 |
Puentes Couto Javier - González Casal Daniel |
Seat 1430 / 1800 Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-5*** | H16 | Retired | ||||||
#85 |
Aneiros Díaz Pablo - Veiga Rodríguez Noel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-0*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#86 |
Vázquez Castro Iván - Vázquez Castro Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
SS-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#87 |
Gil Castro Adrián - Rodríguez Cereijo David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
PO-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#89 |
García Lamas Uxio - Filgueiras Carballeira Javier |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Siroco Narón |
866*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#91 |
García Cela Miguel Ángel - Neira Santos José Emilio |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería A. Ferrol |
433*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#94 |
González Abeledo Fernando - González Boullosa Daniel |
Citroën C2 GT Gonzasport |
545*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#96 |
Seijo Vázquez José - Méndez Pereiro José Manuel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Iglesias Competicion |
LE-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#97 |
Lista Varela Marcos - Fariña Palleiro Martín |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería AR Vidal Racing |
J-5*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#98 |
Ramudo Troitiño Borja - Fernandez Pájaro Ángel |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-4*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#102 |
Pardo Siota Javier - Dominguez Lorenzo Iván |
Fiat Punto HGT Alaricana Motorsport |
876*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#103 |
Busto García David - García Gallardo Óscar |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Escudería Berberecho |
403*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#104 |
Patiño Molina Cesar - Arias Aller Jose R. |
Renault Clio Williams J.Lista Competición |
835*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#105 |
Torreiro Diaz Antonio - Torreiro Ocampo Adrián |
Volkswagen Golf G60 Iglesias Competicion |
B-3*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#110 |
Ferreira Rodríguez Daniel - Martinez Castro Iván |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Scratch Fene |
O-7*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#112 |
Martínez Núñez José Antonio - Priegue Martínez Jorge |
Citroën Saxo VTS Máis Motor |
C-8*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#118 |
Rodríguez Casal Sergio - Díaz Cabeiras Graciela |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
181*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#119 |
Casal Doce Elvis - García Fernández Juan Francisco |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Siroco Narón |
358*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#122 |
Seco Antón José Antonio - Santos Durán Javier |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Moeche |
272*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#123 |
Otero Pazos Brais - Pico Garcia Maria |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería A. Ferrol |
400*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#129 |
Blanco Pérez José María - Ameneiro Carlos |
Seat 1430 / 1800 Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-0*** | H16 | Retired | ||||||
#130 |
Bogo Medín José - Vázquez Chao Jennifer |
BMW 525i E34 Escudería A. Ferrol |
Z-5*** | T18 | Retired | ||||||
#133 |
Tembrás Santiago - Tembras Rubén |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Moeche |
GC-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#135 |
García Otero Javier - García Otero Juan Carlos |
Citroën AX Sport Jose Manuel Racing |
LU-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#138 |
Rodríguez López Adrián - Romero Rejo Alejandro |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-4*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#139 |
Martinez Vilaro Fernando - Fernandez Pérez Iria |
Citroën AX GTI PTC Escuela |
B-5*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#140 |
Gómez Furelos Diego - Cutrín Jorge Santiago |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Estradense |
LU-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#142 |
Pombo de la Iglesia Sergio - Martinez Vázquez José Antonio |
Ford Fiesta MK1 Escudería Siroco Narón |
B-3*** | H15 | Retired | ||||||
#143 |
Fernandez Bacelo Iván - Fernandez Bacelo Bruno |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-7*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#144 |
Vázquez Eijo Adrián - Cela García Rubén |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Siroco Narón |
M-6*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#146 |
Painceiras Fernandez Manuel - Martinez Permuy Marcos |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Moeche |
LE-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#148 |
Castro Pita Manuel - Trevin Manuel |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería A. Ferrol |
225*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#149 |
Fernández Rey Luis - López Rodríguez Adrián |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
SS-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#151 |
Roca Nuñez Carlos - Roca Nuñez Iago |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería A. Ferrol |
C-3*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#152 |
Agras Pita Édgar - Sande Muñoz Gonzalo |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Siroco Narón |
M-1*** | X10 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [20. 6. 2015]