17. Rajd Kormoran 1989
8. 9. – 9. 9. 1989, Olsztyn • gravel 158.10 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 26 (10 on list)
1. | #2 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard |
Mazda 323 4WD |
A-13 |
1:40:49 |
94.1 |
|||||
2. | #1 |
Koper Andrzej - Mroczkowski Jakub |
Renault 11 Turbo |
A-13 |
1:44:50 |
+4:01 +4:01 |
90.5 1.52 |
||||
3. | #5 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak Marek |
Mazda 323 4WD |
A-13 |
1:45:03 |
+4:14 +13 |
90.3 1.61 |
||||
4. | #12 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Burchard Robert |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 |
1:51:37 |
+10:48 +6:34 |
85.0 4.10 |
||||
5. | #9 |
Przybylski Paweł - Wisławski Maciej |
FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo FSO |
WAS*** | A-13 |
1:52:28 |
+11:39 +51 |
84.3 4.42 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Adamek Ryszard - Bronikowski Janusz |
FSO Polonez 1600 C |
KKC*** | A-14 |
1:54:18 |
+13:29 +1:50 |
83.0 5.12 |
|||
7. | #95 |
Gajek Arkadiusz - Kazimierczak Sławomir |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
N-02 |
1:54:46 |
+13:57 +28 |
82.7 5.29 |
||||
8. | #90 |
Chojnacki Andrzej - Cieślak Jolanta |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
WIH*** | N-02 |
1:55:22 |
+14:33 +36 |
82.2 5.52 |
|||
9. | #19 |
Kępka Robert - Kruzel Wojciech |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
B |
1:56:06 |
+15:17 +44 |
81.7 5.80 |
||||
10. | #43 |
Doskocz Waldemar - Górski Andrzej |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 |
1:56:10 |
+15:21 +4 |
81.7 5.83 |
||||
Retirements
22 (22 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#4 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew | FSO Polonez 1600 | A-14 | Wishbone | |||||||
#6 |
Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara | Renault 11 Turbo | A-13 | Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Trzciński Ryszard - Hołuj Maciej | FSO Polonez 1600 | A-14 | Gearbox | |||||||
#14 |
Petrys Paweł - Skorupa Artur | FSO Polonez 1600 | A-14 | Accident | |||||||
#16 |
Kufrej Piotr - Wiechowska Maria 'Malina' | FSO 1600 A | A-14 | Driveshaft | |||||||
#22 |
Lisicki Jacek - Bieniewski Zbigniew | FSO Polonez 2000 | B | Retired | |||||||
#23 |
Ludwiczak Bohdan - Chmielewski Sławomir | Opel Kadett GT/E | B | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Dyszy Jerzy - Substyk Jerzy | FSO 1500 | A-14 | Head gasket | |||||||
#45 |
Malinowski Grzegorz - Molas Grzegorz | FSO Polonez 1600 | A-14 | Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Dubicki Jan - Bolkowski Zbigniew | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | A-14 | Retired | |||||||
#60 |
Stec Wiesław - Klaczyński Cezary | Opel Manta 2.0 E | A-13 | Retired | |||||||
#72 |
Budzyń Paweł - Buszkiewicz Marek | Suzuki Swift GTi | A-12 | Retired | |||||||
#76 |
Herba Robert - Terej Andrzej | FSO 1500 | N-02 | Fire | |||||||
#77 |
Muzyka Bogdan - Olczyk Wojciech | FSO 1300 | A-12 | Retired | |||||||
#97 |
Skrodzki Włodzimierz - Pudłowski Piotr | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | N-02 | Accident | |||||||
#123 |
Strzelecki Jarosław - Jaszczowski Tomasz | Polski Fiat 126p | A-10 | Retired | |||||||
#127 |
Pawluczuk Włodzimierz - Sobkiewicz Sławomir | Polski Fiat 126p | A-10 | Retired | |||||||
#150 |
Hamera Jan - Balawejder Adam | Polski Fiat 126p | N-01 | Retired | |||||||
#151 |
Kopiec Polikarp - Lupski A. | Polski Fiat 126p | N-01 | Retired | |||||||
#152 |
Gadomski Piotr - Górowski Piotr | Polski Fiat 126p | N-01 | Retired | |||||||
#157 |
Wyrożemski Andrzej - Pudłowski A. | Polski Fiat 126p | N-01 | Retired | |||||||
#159 |
Żelechowski Krzysztof - Górny Jarosław | Polski Fiat 126p | N-01 | Retired |
Added by: Mirek Wojtan [21. 2. 2015]