lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

48. Rallye de Ourense 2015

12. 6. – 13. 6. 2015, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • asphalt 210.16 km • Other years
Spain #5 (coef 1)Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #2Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #3European Clio R3T - Iberia #2 (coef 1)Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #5

Final results

finished: 44 (44 on list)
1.#3flagflag Ares Iván
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 [S 7610 BBY]
Peña Autocross Arteixo
1
2:22:30.7
88.5
 
2.#4flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 [0617 JDH]
Escudería Ourense
1
2:26:15.9
+3:45.2
 +3:45.2
86.2
 1.07
3.#5flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Liso Rebeca
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [2749 HJB]
RMC Motorsport
1
2:26:38.7
+4:08.0
 +22.8
86.0
 1.18
4.#1flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [3457 GRK]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
2:27:06.8
+4:36.1
 +28.1
85.7
 1.31
5.#7flagflag Hevia Alberto
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [0905 HGP]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
tyre
2
2:27:37.1
+5:06.4
 +30.3
85.4
 1.46
6.#8flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Opel Adam R2 [S 3948 BBY]
Red Opel España
3
2:29:02.1
+6:31.4
 +1:25.0
84.6
 1.86
7.#10flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Lotus Exige Cup 260 [8451 HTL]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
2:29:51.5
+7:20.8
 +49.4
84.1
 2.10
8.#9flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- López Marín Ramón
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [P 7493 BCN]
Yacar Racing
3
2:32:07.6
1:10
+9:36.9
 +2:16.1
82.9
 2.75
9.#17flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon
Citroën C2 R2 [3083 DFK]
Escudería La Coruña
3
2:33:23.9
+10:53.2
 +1:16.3
82.2
 3.11
10.#11flagflag Peláez José Luis
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2470 JDN]
Tineo Auto Club
3
2:33:50.6
0:20
+11:19.9
 +26.7
82.0
 3.24
11.#27flagflag Alonso Liste José
- Prieto Javier
icon
Mini Rallye N2 [1453 HMB]
Rasante Sport
3
2:34:20.9
+11:50.2
 +30.3
81.7
 3.38
12.#21flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Jandrín
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 5490 BBY]
RMC Motorsport
2
2:34:40.1
+12:09.4
 +19.2
81.5
 3.47
13.#28flagflag Silva Losada Pablo
- Matalobos David
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T [2031 HXV]
A Veiga Racing
2
2:35:30.4
+12:59.7
 +50.3
81.1
 3.71
14.#12flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Belzunces Salvador
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [7551 GLW]
RMC Motorsport
2
2:36:47.1
0:40
+14:16.4
 +1:16.7
80.4
 4.07
15.#16flagflag Silva Domínguez Iago
- Grande Varela Diego
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [P 0144 BCP]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:37:48.4
0:20
+15:17.7
 +1:01.3
79.9
 4.37
16.#29flagflag Sandamil Cabana Manuel
- Torre Rúas Borja
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [5132 GNS]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
2
2:38:38.1
+16:07.4
 +49.7
79.5
 4.60
17.#35flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1370 HGP]
Escudería Luintra
4
2:38:51.7
+16:21.0
 +13.6
79.4
 4.67
18.#20flagflag Vilariño Ángela
- Fernández Sara
icon
Opel Adam R2 [S 3947 BBY]
Red Opel España
3
2:38:56.3
+16:25.6
 +4.6
79.3
 4.69
19.#33flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Barragán Andrea
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1329 HGP]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
4
2:39:03.0
+16:32.3
 +6.7
79.3
 4.72
20.#30flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Cernadas García Nicolás Ramón
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [7312 GMV]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:39:54.7
+17:24.0
 +51.7
78.9
 4.97
21.#44flagflag Otero Quintela Alberto
- González Tomé Mario
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1392 HGP]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
4
2:41:05.8
0:10
+18:35.1
 +1:11.1
78.3
 5.31
22.#34flagflag Pazó Figueiroa José
- Barreiro Mauro
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1110 HGP]
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
2:41:12.1
+18:41.4
 +6.3
78.2
 5.34
23.#32flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Fernández Díaz David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1379 HGP]
A.D. Etcétera
4
2:41:54.1
+19:23.4
 +42.0
77.9
 5.54
24.#36flagflag Palacio César
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1294 HGP]
Escudería Avilesina
4
2:42:39.8
+20:09.1
 +45.7
77.5
 5.75
25.#37flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1520 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:43:06.8
+20:36.1
 +27.0
77.3
 5.88
26.#31flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Murado González José
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1403 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:43:28.9
+20:58.2
 +22.1
77.1
 5.99
27.#50flagflag Estévez José Luis
- Sayáns Riveiro Ignacio
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII [0592 CWC]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:44:02.3
+21:31.6
 +33.4
76.9
 6.15
28.#40flagflag Domínguez Alonso José Ramón
- Gregorio Puga Pablo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1318 HGP]
Knn Motorsport
4
2:44:37.2
+22:06.5
 +34.9
76.6
 6.31
29.#26flagflag Alonso Nogueira Carlos Iván
- Saa Fdez. Xiana
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [3173 HBW]
Knn Motorsport
2
2:45:03.0
0:20
+22:32.3
 +25.8
76.4
 6.43
30.#43flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Zatika Igor
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1267 HGP]
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:45:45.1
+23:14.4
 +42.1
76.1
 6.63
31.#55flagflag Gómez Álvarez J. Roberto
- Vicente Rial Manuel
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo [B-7876-JD]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:46:02.8
0:20
+23:32.1
 +17.7
75.9
 6.72
32.#54flagflag Andrade Salgueiro Javier
- Alonso López Diana
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5408 BHX]
Escudería Rias Baixas
2
2:46:58.7
+24:28.0
 +55.9
75.5
 6.99
33.#45flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [1109 GCZ]
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
2:47:42.0
+25:11.3
 +43.3
75.2
 7.19
34.#39flagflag Carrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Canales González Luís
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1468 HGP]
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:48:44.1
+26:13.4
 +1:02.1
74.7
 7.49
35.#41flagflag Gómez Noriega Ricardo
- Rugama Hugo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1228 HGP]
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:49:10.3
+26:39.6
 +26.2
74.5
 7.61
36.#53flagflag Martínez Iglesias Santiago
- Perez Pablo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5643 BTD]
Escudería Rias Baixas
2
2:50:02.3
+27:31.6
 +52.0
74.2
 7.86
37.#57flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Rozada Borja
icon
Dacia Sandero [4477 HYJ]
Tineo Auto Club
4
2:52:51.2
+30:20.5
 +2:48.9
72.9
 8.66
38.#47flagflag Rodríguez González José Manuel
- López Cid Iago
icon
Renault Clio Sport [6690 BZX]
Escudería Ourense
4
2:55:57.6
+33:26.9
 +3:06.4
71.7
 9.55
39.#52flagflag Rey Fdez. Diego José
- Fernandez Alonso Roberto
icon
Citroën C2 GT [9579 DBT]
Escudería Ourense
2
2:59:38.8
+37:08.1
 +3:41.2
70.2
 10.60
40.#25flagflag Aragonés Francisco Luis
- Núñez Jacobo
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2 [2164 GVJ]
Escudería Ourense
3
3:00:04.0
0:20
+37:33.3
 +25.2
70.0
 10.72
41.#59flagflag Gómez Rubén
- Checo Salom
icon
Dacia Sandero [9463 JFG]
CARRA
4
3:02:35.7
2:30
+40:05.0
 +2:31.7
69.1
 11.44
42.#48flagflag Martínez del Río José Antonio
- Davila Ignacio José
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [6070 HKG]
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
3:03:01.9
1:30
+40:31.2
 +26.2
68.9
 11.57
43.#67flagflag Arribas Montero Santiago
- Castillo Valls Mauro
icon
Dacia Sandero [8568 HSR]
Escudería Faro Extremadura
4
3:06:03.0
0:10
+43:32.3
 +3:01.1
67.8
 12.43
44.#61flagflag Pérez Briones José Javier
- San Emeterio Laura
icon
Dacia Sandero [9465 JFG]
CARRA
4
3:16:53.1
1:10
+54:22.4
 +10:50.1
64.0
 15.52

Retirements

20 (20 on list)
SS3#2flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
Retired
SS7#6flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [8699 HGN]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
Retired
SS2#14flagflag Muñiz Mora Álvaro
- Cué Daniel
icon
Renault Clio Cup [S 6375 BBY]
Escudería Ourense
3
Mechanical
SS4#15flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Cañas Otero José
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 [5938 HXH]
RMC Motorsport
1
Mechanical
SS8#18flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Urresti Xabat
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [4231 GSL]
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
Off road
SS7#19flagflag Polidura Francisco Javier
- Aguirre Amadeo
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX14 HVJ]
C.D. Peñucas
1
Retired
SS5#22flagflag Correia João
- Barreto Ricardo
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 8121 BBY]
2
Rolled
SS4#23flagflag Antunes Gil
- Correia Diogo
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 8122 BBY]
2
Rolled
SS5#24flagflag Miúdo
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon
Renault Clio R3 Maxi [1613 FXF]
Escudería Ourense
2
Off road
SS7#38flagflag Iglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio
- Ranero González Ricardo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1168 HGP]
C.D. Peñucas
4
Mechanical
SS6#42flagflag Martínez Cazorla Julio
- Sosa Ojeda Daniel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1282 HGP]
4
Accident
SS2#46flagflag Faro Felipe
- Zequinini
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
4
Off road
SS2#49flagflag Fernández Sanmamed José Antonio
- López Méndez Rubén
icon
Ford Escort MK2
Escudería Ourense
3
Mechanical
SS3#51flagflag Fraguas Fernandez Alberto
- Conde Peixoto Elodie
icon
BMW 323i E21
Knn Motorsport
3
Mechanical
SS6#60flagflag Durán Aymamí Carles
- Cardó Albert
icon
Dacia Sandero
RACC Motorsport
4
Mechanical
SS8#66flagflag Forcada Iván
- Mateo Bernal Ana
icon
Dacia Sandero [5717 JCR]
Escudería Faro Extremadura
4
Off road
SS7#68flagflag Marquez Óscar
- Rubio Ameinjeiras Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Knn Motorsport
2
Retired
SS3#69flagflag Vázquez Fernández Diego
- Quintana Placer Víctor M.
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Ourense
2
Retired
SS6#70flagflag Victorino Cid Juan Manuel
- Fernandez Varela Lorena
icon
Citroën C2 GT [3302 DFN]
Escudería Ourense
2
Mechanical
SS2#71flagflag Frade José
- Frade Susana
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Ourense
4
Mechanical
Added by:André Oliveira [17. 6. 2015]