8. Rallye Příbram 1986
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1986, Příbram • asphalt - gravel 233.44 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 43 (43 on list)
1. | #5 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel |
Audi Quattro A2 AMK JZD Slušovice |
B 1*** | ABS |
2:15:30 (8130) |
103.4 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTE*** | B/1600 |
2:24:05 (8645) |
+8:35 +8:35 |
97.2 2.21 |
|||
3. | #76 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1600 |
2:25:12 (8712) |
+9:42 +1:07 |
96.5 2.49 |
|||
4. | #126 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
F 1*** | B/1600 |
2:28:46 (8926) |
+13:16 +3:34 |
94.2 3.41 |
|||
5. | #26 |
Rakottyai Ján - Slávik Emil |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ČSAD Rožňava |
RVA*** | B/1600 |
2:32:33 (9153) |
+17:03 +3:47 |
91.8 4.38 |
|||
6. | #25 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
OCE*** | B/1600 |
2:32:58 (9178) |
+17:28 +25 |
91.6 4.49 |
|||
7. | #10 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lada VFTS AMRK Plzeň |
PMH*** | B/1600 |
2:33:10 (9190) |
+17:40 +12 |
91.4 4.54 |
|||
8. | #55 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
PZC*** | A/1300 |
2:33:25 (9205) |
+17:55 +15 |
91.3 4.61 |
|||
9. | #21 |
Maňas Pavel - Šiška Radomír |
Škoda 130 LR AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:34:50 (9290) |
+19:20 +1:25 |
90.5 4.97 |
|||
10. | #45 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
2:35:03 (9303) |
+19:33 +13 |
90.3 5.02 |
|||
11. | #41 |
Dudek Lubomír - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ACK*** | A/1300 |
2:35:36 (9336) |
+20:06 +33 |
90.0 5.17 |
|||
12. | #28 |
Císař Antonín - Krotil Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Vetas Dobřejovice |
ACY*** | B/1600 |
2:36:30 (9390) |
+21:00 +54 |
89.5 5.40 |
|||
13. | #52 |
Hahnel Milan - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | A/1300 |
2:36:55 1:10 (9415) |
+21:25 +25 |
89.3 5.50 |
|||
14. | #50 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Kaša Jozef |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAO*** | A/1300 |
2:37:46 (9466) |
+22:16 +51 |
88.8 5.72 |
|||
15. | #51 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
RKB*** | A/1300 |
2:37:50 (9470) |
+22:20 +4 |
88.7 5.74 |
|||
16. | #83 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
GTE*** | A/1300 |
2:38:48 (9528) |
+23:18 +58 |
88.2 5.99 |
|||
17. | #35 |
Bubník Dušan - Kabátek Bohuslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ACP*** | A/1600 |
2:39:00 (9540) |
+23:30 +12 |
88.1 6.04 |
|||
18. | #78 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ledenice |
CBE*** | A/Š120LS |
2:40:10 (9610) |
+24:40 +1:10 |
87.4 6.34 |
|||
19. | #69 |
Očadlík Vladimír - Kouřil Rudolf |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pustiměř |
BRB*** | A/1300 |
2:44:06 (9846) |
+28:36 +3:56 |
85.4 7.35 |
|||
20. | #64 |
Miškovský Ivan - Houšť Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
DCD*** | A/1300 |
2:44:26 (9866) |
+28:56 +20 |
85.2 7.44 |
|||
21. | #91 |
Hošek Miroslav - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Svobodné Slovo Praha |
ACA*** | A/Š120LS |
2:44:49 (9889) |
+29:19 +23 |
85.0 7.54 |
|||
22. | #85 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1300 |
2:45:02 0:20 (9902) |
+29:32 +13 |
84.9 7.59 |
|||
23. | #86 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Písař Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
PMH*** | A/1300 |
2:45:43 (9943) |
+30:13 +41 |
84.5 7.77 |
|||
24. | #92 |
Hora Miloš - Pučelík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
PMH*** | A/Š120LS |
2:45:53 1:30 (9953) |
+30:23 +10 |
84.4 7.81 |
|||
25. | #65 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
2:46:52 0:30 (10012) |
+31:22 +59 |
83.9 8.06 |
|||
26. | #79 |
Březík Lubomír - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:47:21 (10041) |
+31:51 +29 |
83.7 8.19 |
|||
27. | #99 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/Š120LS |
2:49:49 (10189) |
+34:19 +2:28 |
82.5 8.82 |
|||
28. | #36 |
Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
PJC*** | A/1600 |
2:50:03 0:10 (10203) |
+34:33 +14 |
82.4 8.88 |
|||
29. | #95 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Technometra Semily |
SMB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:50:17 (10217) |
+34:47 +14 |
82.3 8.94 |
|||
30. | #59 |
Špůr Jan - Drejnar Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
HKE*** | B/1600 |
2:51:10 (10270) |
+35:40 +53 |
81.8 9.17 |
|||
31. | #100 |
Drga Vlastislav - Hamrlík Radek |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Ploština Loučka |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:51:31 3:40 (10291) |
+36:01 +21 |
81.7 9.26 |
|||
32. | #109 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/700 |
2:52:37 (10357) |
+37:07 +1:06 |
81.1 9.54 |
|||
33. | #29 |
Lehejček Adolf - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 2105 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACO*** | B/1600 |
2:53:44 2:40 (10424) |
+38:14 +1:07 |
80.6 9.83 |
|||
34. | #111 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
2:54:23 (10463) |
+38:53 +39 |
80.3 9.99 |
|||
35. | #120 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTC*** | A/700 |
2:55:18 0:10 (10518) |
+39:48 +55 |
79.9 10.23 |
|||
36. | #104 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:56:05 (10565) |
+40:35 +47 |
79.5 10.43 |
|||
37. | #32 |
Svoboda František - Pražák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Náměšť nad Oslavou |
TRB*** | A/1600 |
2:56:09 2:30 (10569) |
+40:39 +4 |
79.5 10.45 |
|||
38. | #119 |
Kloc Josef - Patera Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 |
2:59:16 (10756) |
+43:46 +3:07 |
78.1 11.25 |
|||
39. | #113 |
Vrabec Martin - Dyršmíd Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 |
3:02:23 (10943) |
+46:53 +3:07 |
76.8 12.05 |
|||
40. | #125 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Katovice |
STC*** | B/1600 |
3:05:49 2:00 (11149) |
+50:19 +3:26 |
75.4 12.93 |
|||
41. | #117 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A/700 |
3:06:56 (11216) |
+51:26 +1:07 |
74.9 13.22 |
|||
42. | #108 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS TAZ Trnava |
TTC*** | A/Š120LS |
3:12:39 (11559) |
+57:09 +5:43 |
72.7 14.69 |
|||
43. | #116 |
Červenka Juraj - Knapek Pavol |
Trabant P601 SAV Bratislava |
BAL*** | A/700 |
3:18:10 (11890) |
+1:02:40 +5:31 |
70.7 16.11 |
|||
Retirements
48 (48 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS6 | #6 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #7 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LR ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #9 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASS Olomouc |
ACU*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #11 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #14 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #15 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
F 0*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #16 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Lada VFTS PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #19 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #20 |
Žatecký Václav - Plánička Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
CVC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #22 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS14 | #24 |
Hambálek Petr - Chytil František |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
OCD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #27 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Wenzlová Zuzana |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1600 | Excluded | |||||
SS11 | #30 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKC*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #34 |
Dlesk Petr - Ziera Harald |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CVC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #38 |
Martinásek Pavel - Šándor Antonín |
Renault 5 Alpine ASS Olomouc |
OCE*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #40 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #43 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kolomy Otta |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #44 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #47 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
KMB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #48 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #49 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #56 |
Černý Jiří - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
PBC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #58 |
Babor František - Dawson Karel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
ACY*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #62 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS14 | #67 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #72 |
Koiš Stanislav - Koišova Adriana |
Lada VAZ 21011 Robot Bratislava |
TOB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #74 |
Matovič Miroslav - Fejzulovič Bari |
Škoda 130 L TST Piesok |
BBB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #75 |
Simšík Štefan - Szalay Gabriel |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Marcelová |
KNA*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #77 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #81 |
Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #82 |
Polívka Václav - Kadlec Bohumil |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #84 |
Basík Zdeněk - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A/Š120LS | Suspension | |||||
SS5 | #88 |
Švihálek Jiří - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #89 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #93 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou |
PEB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #94 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
PJC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #97 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
PBC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #101 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
PSB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #103 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Hošák Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
VSC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #105 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek Martin |
Škoda 120 LS ŠŽ Podbrezová |
BBC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #107 |
Kubík Marián - Koczo František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Radola |
CAA*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #110 |
Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda 130 L JZD Ratibořické Hory |
TAD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #114 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #115 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
KLD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #118 |
Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACU*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #121 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
PEA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #124 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
PMH*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #129 |
Suchopár Václav - Hradil Jiří |
Alfa Romeo Giulietta AMK Františkovy Lázně |
P 0*** | ABS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [31. 3. 2011]