8. Rallye Příbram 1986
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1986, Příbram • asphalt - gravel 233.44 km • Other years
#92
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
Final results
24. overall
3. class A/Š120LS
24. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bohostice - Bohostice 1 (13.51 km) | 11:23 (683) | 46.
7. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
71.2 km/h 6.81 s/km |
11:23 (683) | 46.
7. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Milešov - Klučenice 1 (15.63 km) | 11:26 (686) | 51.
9. class A/Š120LS 51. Czechoslovakia |
82.0 km/h 6.78 s/km |
22:49 (1369) | 45.
7. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Solenice - Milín 1 (20.06 km) | 12:35 (755) | 47.
8. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
95.7 km/h 7.63 s/km |
35:24 (2124) | 42.
7. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Bohostice - Bohostice 2 (13.51 km) | 11:26 (686) | 37.
4. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
70.9 km/h 8.59 s/km |
46:50 (2810) | 37.
4. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Milešov - Klučenice 2 (15.63 km) | 11:26 (686) | 47.
7. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
82.0 km/h 7.04 s/km |
58:16 (3496) | 38.
4. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Solenice - Milín 2 (20.06 km) | 12:30 (750) | 47.
7. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
96.3 km/h 7.88 s/km |
1:10:46 (4246) | 36.
5. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Roviště - Krásná Hora 1 (10.67 km) | 7:01 (421) | 39.
5. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
91.2 km/h 7.78 s/km |
1:17:47 (4667) | 31.
4. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Krašovice - Petrovice 1 (8.60 km) | 6:39 (399) | 46.
7. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
77.6 km/h 8.49 s/km |
1:24:26 (5066) | 30.
3. class A/Š120LS 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Vysoký Chlumec - Třebnice 1 (15.59 km) | 10:32 (632) | 44.
8. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
88.8 km/h 8.66 s/km |
1:34:58 (5698) | 30.
3. class A/Š120LS 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Sedlčany - Osečany 1 (8.82 km) | 5:44 (344) | 41.
5. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
92.3 km/h 8.73 s/km |
1:40:42 (6042) | 30.
3. class A/Š120LS 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Radíč - Líchovy 1 (23.84 km) | 17:08 (1028) | 35.
3. class A/Š120LS 35. Czechoslovakia |
83.5 km/h 8.05 s/km |
1:57:50 (7070) | 29.
3. class A/Š120LS 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Roviště - Krásná Hora 2 (10.67 km) | 6:56 (416) | 26.
2. class A/Š120LS 26. Czechoslovakia |
92.3 km/h 7.03 s/km |
2:04:46 (7486) | 28.
3. class A/Š120LS 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krašovice - Petrovice 2 (8.60 km) | 6:34 (394) | 29.
2. class A/Š120LS 29. Czechoslovakia |
78.6 km/h 7.56 s/km |
2:11:20 (7880) | 27.
3. class A/Š120LS 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Vysoký Chlumec - Třebnice 2 (15.59 km) | 10:10 (610) | 23.
2. class A/Š120LS 23. Czechoslovakia |
92.0 km/h 6.35 s/km |
2:21:30 (8490) | 23.
2. class A/Š120LS 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Sedlčany - Osečany 2 (8.82 km) | 5:36 (336) | 25.
2. class A/Š120LS 25. Czechoslovakia |
94.5 km/h 6.46 s/km |
2:27:06 (8826) | 23.
2. class A/Š120LS 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Radíč - Líchovy 2 (23.84 km) | 17:17 (1037) | 25.
2. class A/Š120LS 25. Czechoslovakia |
82.8 km/h 6.33 s/km |
2:45:53 (9953) 1:30 |
24.
3. class A/Š120LS 24. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 1:30 |