10. Rallysprint Buelna-Cieza 2014
21. 6. 2014 • asphalt 26.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 45 (45 on list)
1. | #5 |
Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván |
BMW Compact F2000 Escudería Turbo Competición |
155*** | X2 |
16:07.8 |
96.7 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Cabo Jonathan - Alonso Urbano |
Renault Clio F2000 Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
440*** | X3 |
16:09.5 |
+1.7 +1.7 |
96.5 0.07 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Múgica Sem - Fernández Moreno Antonio |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V AUH Sport |
B-6*** | X3 |
16:41.9 |
+34.1 +32.4 |
93.4 1.31 |
|||
4. | #9 |
García Martínez Iván - Gómez G. José A. |
Peugeot 206 XS C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria |
983*** | A1 |
17:02.4 |
+54.6 +20.5 |
91.5 2.10 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Iglesias Gutiérrez Álvaro Atanasio - Díaz Díaz Joaquín |
Peugeot 309 GTI Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
M-2*** | X2 |
17:02.9 |
+55.1 +0.5 |
91.5 2.12 |
|||
6. | #23 |
Ceballos López Alejandro - Lanza López José Antonio |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Arce Grip Sport |
B-2*** | X2 |
17:11.6 |
+1:03.8 +8.7 |
90.7 2.45 |
|||
7. | #43 |
Cavada Samuel - Iglesias Rivero David |
Citroën ZX 16V Escudería Turbo Competición |
S-4*** | X2 |
17:12.2 |
+1:04.4 +0.6 |
90.7 2.48 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Díaz Calderón Javier - Alonso García Aitor |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Peña Morena |
NA-*** | X1 |
17:13.1 |
+1:05.3 +0.9 |
90.6 2.51 |
|||
9. | #29 |
Movellán Hervas Antonio - Fuentes Vega Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Montañesa |
188*** | X2 |
17:21.4 |
+1:13.6 +8.3 |
89.9 2.83 |
|||
10. | #6 |
Hoyos Santamaría Rubén - Gutiérrez Gómez Alexander |
Citroën Saxo VTS Automóvil Club del Norte |
377*** | X1 |
17:23.9 |
+1:16.1 +2.5 |
89.7 2.93 |
|||
11. | #8 |
Fernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez Díaz Raúl |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Cóbreces |
591*** | N2 |
17:28.4 |
+1:20.6 +4.5 |
89.3 3.10 |
|||
12. | #14 |
del Cura Jordán - Martínez José A. |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Cristian L.H. Tribus |
PO-*** | X1 |
17:28.7 |
+1:20.9 +0.3 |
89.3 3.11 |
|||
13. | #11 |
Pelayo Borja - Sota Sañudo Juan Antonio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Cristian L.H. Tribus |
S-1*** | X1 |
17:33.9 |
+1:26.1 +5.2 |
88.8 3.31 |
|||
14. | #18 |
Gómez López Emilio - González Cristian |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Peña Morena |
P-1*** | X2 |
17:33.9 |
+1:26.1 +0.0 |
88.8 3.31 |
|||
15. | #24 |
Cabrera Sánchez Abrahám - Valle Núñez Vanessa |
Renault 11 Turbo Evolucion-A Competición |
H 1*** | X2 |
17:34.8 |
+1:27.0 +0.9 |
88.7 3.35 |
|||
16. | #20 |
Leira José María - Barba T. Raquel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Montañesa |
S-1*** | X2 |
17:37.6 |
+1:29.8 +2.8 |
88.5 3.45 |
|||
17. | #36 |
Puertas Pablo Jesús - Iglesias González Alfonso |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Villa de Llanes |
C-1*** | X3 |
17:48.9 |
+1:41.1 +11.3 |
87.6 3.89 |
|||
18. | #16 |
de Juana Raúl - García Vayas Carlos |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Cristian L.H. Tribus |
LO-*** | X2 |
17:53.2 |
+1:45.4 +4.3 |
87.2 4.05 |
|||
19. | #30 |
Veci Pedro - Otero Arronte Maura |
Peugeot 106 Rallye C.D. Adal Sport |
B-4*** | X1 |
18:03.5 |
+1:55.7 +10.3 |
86.4 4.45 |
|||
20. | #51 |
Abad Guerra Fernando - Bajo Iván |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Villa de Llanes |
B-0*** | X1 |
18:03.6 |
+1:55.8 +0.1 |
86.4 4.45 |
|||
21. | #42 |
Caso Ceferino - Caso Irene |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Villa de Llanes |
988*** | X3 |
18:13.7 |
+2:05.9 +10.1 |
85.6 4.84 |
|||
22. | #37 |
Sainz Pardo Juan A. - Díaz Solórzano José Antonio |
BMW 325i E30 |
VI-*** | X3 |
18:17.5 |
+2:09.7 +3.8 |
85.3 4.99 |
|||
23. | #7 |
Cuesta Crespo Sergio - Bouzán Sandra |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Peña Morena |
824*** | N2 |
18:23.7 |
+2:15.9 +6.2 |
84.8 5.23 |
|||
24. | #56 |
Revuelta Primo Javier - García Fernández Francisco |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Vadea Sport |
C-8*** | X1 |
18:26.0 |
+2:18.2 +2.3 |
84.6 5.32 |
|||
25. | #48 |
Rivero Vega Ángel - González Martínez Roberto |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Cóbreces |
T-1*** | X2 |
18:26.5 |
+2:18.7 +0.5 |
84.6 5.33 |
|||
26. | #21 |
Rey Tirilonte Juan Manuel - Varela Sergio |
Renault 5 GT Turbo AUH Sport |
IB-*** | X2 |
18:39.0 |
+2:31.2 +12.5 |
83.6 5.82 |
|||
27. | #41 |
Montilla Asier - Relea Ander |
BMW 320i Escudería Montañesa |
563*** | X2 |
18:43.0 0:30 |
+2:35.2 +4.0 |
83.3 5.97 |
|||
28. | #19 |
Fernández Gutiérrez César - Crespo Sáiz Alejandro |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Montañesa |
B-6*** | X2 |
18:43.1 |
+2:35.3 +0.1 |
83.3 5.97 |
|||
29. | #45 |
Herrero Abello Jorge - Herrero Raúl |
Opel Kadett GSI Redecam Rallye |
S-7*** | X3 |
18:46.4 |
+2:38.6 +3.3 |
83.1 6.10 |
|||
30. | #32 |
Cano Fernández Mario - Herrero Andrea |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Peña Morena |
C-3*** | X1 |
18:47.2 |
+2:39.4 +0.8 |
83.0 6.13 |
|||
31. | #28 |
Suárez Menéndez Iván - García García Pablo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
O-0*** | X2 |
18:50.9 |
+2:43.1 +3.7 |
82.8 6.27 |
|||
32. | #49 |
Ruiz P. Sergio - Waldo José |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Montañesa |
LE-*** | X2 |
18:53.5 |
+2:45.7 +2.6 |
82.6 6.37 |
|||
33. | #31 |
Salces Rubén - Acosta Irene |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Peña Morena |
820*** | X1 |
18:59.9 |
+2:52.1 +6.4 |
82.1 6.62 |
|||
34. | #46 |
Rivero Valdés José María - Ruiloba Rafael |
Renault Clio 16S Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
M-4*** | X2 |
19:14.1 |
+3:06.3 +14.2 |
81.1 7.17 |
|||
35. | #52 |
Pereda Francisco Javier - González Caso Victor |
Fiat Panda Automóvil Club del Norte |
313*** | A3 |
19:22.0 |
+3:14.2 +7.9 |
80.6 7.47 |
|||
36. | #27 |
Zunzundegui David - Campo Samuel Miguel |
Renault 11 Turbo Automóvil Club del Norte |
SS-*** | X2 |
19:30.6 |
+3:22.8 +8.6 |
80.0 7.80 |
|||
37. | #61 |
Aparicio Mella José Luis - Casado García Alfonso |
Citroën AX GT Automóvil Club del Norte |
OU-*** | X1 |
19:34.3 |
+3:26.5 +3.7 |
79.7 7.94 |
|||
38. | #58 |
Ruiz Laro - Pérez G. Iván |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
V-4*** | X2 |
19:46.4 |
+3:38.6 +12.1 |
78.9 8.41 |
|||
39. | #39 |
Carrocera Aitor - Gutiérrez Martinez Sergio |
BMW 335i E30 |
SS-*** | X3 |
19:47.3 0:50 |
+3:39.5 +0.9 |
78.8 8.44 |
|||
40. | #50 |
Cobo Peláez Jonathan - del Estal Esperanza |
Fiat Uno Turbo Redecam Rallye |
LE-*** | X2 |
20:09.5 |
+4:01.7 +22.2 |
77.4 9.30 |
|||
41. | #59 |
Escalante Herrera Sonia - Obregón Rodríguez Manuel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
S-2*** | X1 |
20:13.0 |
+4:05.2 +3.5 |
77.2 9.43 |
|||
42. | #34 |
Ortiz Abascal José Manuel - Posadas Jorge |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
424*** | X1 |
20:18.0 |
+4:10.2 +5.0 |
76.8 9.62 |
|||
43. | #55 |
Domingo Jonatan - Benito Mariano |
Citroën AX GT Redecam Rallye |
B-6*** | X1 |
20:23.8 |
+4:16.0 +5.8 |
76.5 9.85 |
|||
44. | #54 |
Suárez N. Daniel - Odriozola Lorena |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Automóvil Club del Norte |
GI-*** | X1 |
20:35.3 |
+4:27.5 +11.5 |
75.8 10.29 |
|||
45. | #44 |
Gómez Liaño Francisco Javier - Polanco Jorge |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Escudería Turbo Competición |
935*** | N2 |
20:49.4 |
+4:41.6 +14.1 |
74.9 10.83 |
|||
Retirements
11 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#4 |
Quirce César - Trueba Fernando |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Arce Grip Sport |
PO-*** | X3 | Retired | ||||||
#15 |
San Román Mario - Diego Eduardo | BMW 323i | S-8*** | X2 | Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Cuesta Otero Sergio - Peláez Eduardo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria |
BI-*** | X2 | Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Buenaga Ignacio - Montoto Sandra |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Montañesa |
PO-*** | X2 | Retired | ||||||
#26 |
Gómez Diego - Martínez Herrero Pablo | Renault 11 Turbo | SO-*** | X2 | Retired | ||||||
#33 |
Gutiérrez Díaz Raúl - Álvarez G. Pablo |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria |
238*** | X1 | Retired | ||||||
#35 |
Alonso Vicente Eufrasio - Sánchez del Busto Eduardo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Valle Naviego Competición |
397*** | X1 | Retired | ||||||
#38 |
Gómez Herrera Ricardo - Gutiérrez Arabia Miguel | BMW 318 iS | S-9*** | X3 | Retired | ||||||
#40 |
Amezaga Xabier - González Rodenas Sergio |
BMW 320i E30 Durangalde Racing |
LU-*** | X3 | Retired | ||||||
#57 |
Cobo Fernando P. - Crespo Romanos Javier |
Opel Corsa A GSi Arce Grip Sport |
CR-*** | X1 | Retired | ||||||
#60 |
González Pablo J. - Lahera Juan A. |
Citroën AX GTI C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria |
M-4*** | X1 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [23. 6. 2014]